Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   101st Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Most starts

Active riders
show filter
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Panizza Wladimiro181619671985
2 Conti Roberto161419872003
3 Gavazzi Pierino161419731988
4 Bitossi Franco161219631978
5 Noè Andrea151419952011
6 Poggiali Roberto151419631978
7 Simoni Gilberto151219952010
8 Bartali Gino141419351954
9 Gimondi Felice141419651978
10 Scirea Mario141319892004
11 Faresin Gianni141319882004
12 Moser Aldo141319551973
13 Spezialetti Alessandro141219972012
14 Zilioli Italo141119631976
15 Garzelli Stefano14919972013
16 Petacchi Alessandro14719982015
17 Cipollini Mario14619892004
18 Chioccioli Franco131319821994
19 Leali Bruno131319801994
20 Mazzanti Luca131219972012
21 Bruseghin Marzio131219982012
22 Saronni Giuseppe131219781990
23 Defilippis Nino131119521964
24 Baronchelli Gianbattista131119741987
25 Moser Francesco131119731986
26 Tosatto Matteo131119992016
27 Belli Wladimir13919932006
28 Basso Marino13719661978
29 Amadori Marino121219781990
30 Bramati Davide121219912006
31 Santambrogio Giacinto121219691984
32 Calcaterra Giuseppe121219872000
33 Szmyd Sylwester121220022015
34 Baffi Pierino121119541965
35 Rosola Paolo121119781990
36 Fornara Pasquale121119491960
37 Piccoli Mariano121119932004
38 Chiappucci Claudio121119851998
39 Coppi Fausto121019401958
40 Tiralongo Paolo121020032017
41 Benedetti Rino12919521963
42 Bontempi Guido12919811994
43 Codol Massimo12919982011
44 Piemontesi Domenico12819261937
45 Andriotto Dario12719962010
46 Fontanelli Fabiano12619892003
47 Rebellin Davide12619942008
48 Petrov Evgeni111120052016
49 Cecchi Ezio111119351950
50 Piovani Maurizio111119811992
51 Pellizotti Franco111120022017
52 Vanotti Ennio111119781988
53 Paolini Enrico111119691979
54 Balmamion Franco111019611972
55 Chinetti Alfredo111019751985
56 Rossignoli Giovanni111019091927
57 Petito Giuseppe111019821993
58 Ghirotto Massimo111019851995
59 Cunego Damiano111020032016
60 Tonkov Pavel111019922004
61 Velo Marco11919962010
62 Volpi Alberto11919851997
63 Scarponi Michele11920022016
64 Visentini Roberto11919781990
65 Rossello Vincenzo11919461957
66 Zaina Enrico11719902000
67 Pozzovivo Domenico11720052017
68 Noris Mario101019791988
69 Vona Franco101019871996
70 Massignan Imerio101019591969
71 Adorni Vittorio101019611970
72 Fornaciari Paolo101019942006
73 Laghi Renato101019681979
74 Santaromita Mauro-antonio101019861997
75 Vandi Alfio101019761988
76 Corti Claudio101019781989
77 Cenghialta Bruno101019861998
78 Dupont Hubert101020062017
79 Schiavon Silvano101019651974
80 Cavalcanti Giovanni101019691978
81 Beccia Mario101019771987
82 Rota Attilio101019691980
83 Savoldelli Paolo101019972008
84 Da Silva Acácio101019821993
85 Polidori Giancarlo10919661976
86 Volpi Primo10919401955
87 Honchar Serhiy10919972006
88 Colombo Ugo10919641974
89 Fraccaro Simone10919741983
90 Conterno Angelo10919521963
91 Miholjević Vladimir10920022011
92 Giovannetti Marco10919851994
93 Martini Alfredo10919461955
94 Taccone Vito10819611970
95 Sala Enrico10819091924
96 Štangelj Gorazd10819992011
97 Binda Alfredo10819251935
98 Contini Silvano10819791989
99 Ugrumov Piotr10819891999
100 Passuello Adriano10819651974
101 Konishev Dimitri10719892002
102 Albani Giorgio10719501959
103 Battaglin Giovanni10719731984
104 Corrieri Giovanni10719461955
105 Dancelli Michele10719641973
106 Di Luca Danilo10719992013
107 Baffi Adriano10719861996
108 Baldato Fabio10619932008
109 Sivocci Alfredo10619101925
110 Forconi Riccardo10619932002
111 Svorada Ján10519912004
112 Girardengo Costante10419131932
113 McEwen Robbie10020002011
114 Ceruti Roberto9919771986
115 Masciarelli Palmiro9919781987
116 Morelli Ambrogio9919291937
117 Saligari Marco9919871998
118 Missaglia Gabriele9919962008
119 Lombardi Giovanni9919942006
120 Bugno Gianni9919861998
121 Pozzi Alessandro9919801989
122 Lualdi Valerio9919731984
123 Sella Emanuele9920042014
124 Antonini Alessio9919731981
125 Pettinati Giovanni9919511961
126 Magni Fiorenzo9919471956
127 Engels Addy9920002011
128 Rabottini Luciano9919811990
129 Loro Luciano9919771988
130 Morandi Dante9919791988
131 Fabbri Fabrizio9919701978
132 Carlesi Guido9919571965
133 Bortolotto Claudio9919741984
134 De Santi Guido9919471956
135 Padovan Arrigo9819511961
136 Allocchio Stefano9819851993
137 Baroni Mario9819501958
138 Chiappano Carlo9819631971
139 Podenzana Massimo9819881999
140 Lanfranchi Paolo9819952004
141 Biagioni Serifano9819461954
142 Gotti Ivan9819922002
143 Vanotti Alessandro9820042013
144 Coletto Agostino9819531961
145 Manzoni Mario9819932004
146 Bartolozzi Waldemaro9819511961
147 Argentin Moreno9819811994
148 Basso Ivan9819992015
149 Cioni Dario David9820022011
150 Capecchi Eros9720082017
151 Hansen Adam9720072017
152 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto9720002008
153 Martinello Silvio9719882000
154 Pambianco Arnaldo9719581966
155 Ongarato Alberto9720002011
156 Cassani Davide9719821993
157 Bak Lars Ytting9720032017
158 Visconti Giovanni9720072017
159 Freuler Urs9719821990
160 Pagnin Roberto9719851995
161 Canavesi Severino9719311948
162 Nencini Gastone9719541963
163 Cataldo Dario9720082017
164 Bergamo Marcello9619691989
165 Fezzardi Giuseppe9619621971
166 Secchiari Francesco9619952003
167 Ritter Ole9519671976
168 Strazzer Massimo9519922004
169 Di Paco Raffaele9519291939
170 Leoni Adolfo9519381951
171 Lancaster Brett9520032015
172 Guerra Learco9519291937
173 Bombini Emanuele9519811990
174 Piepoli Leonardo9519962008
175 Bizzi Olimpio9419361951
176 Pantani Marco9419932003
177 Battistini Graziano8819591966
178 Bresci Giulio8819461953
179 Moretti Carlo8819291939
180 Pezzi Luciano8819491958
181 Garate Juan Manuel8820012013
182 Carrea Andrea8819491956
183 Perletto Giuseppe8819721979
184 Nocentini Rinaldo8820002015
185 Schmutz Gottfried Gody8819791987
186 Giudici Pietro8819501957
187 Neri Guido8819621970
188 Massi Rodolfo8819872003
189 Houbrechts Antoon8819661977
190 Salvador Ennio8819821989
191 Lang Czeslaw8819821989
192 Zanatta Stefano8819861995
193 Mazzacurati Italo8819591967
194 Caverzasi Arnaldo8819701978
195 Giupponi Flavio8819861994
196 Giacobbe Luigi8819271936
197 Ardila Mauricio Alberto8820042011
198 Gustov Volodymyr8820042012
199 Padrnos Pavel8819972007
200 Savini Claudio8819811990
201 Perini Giancarlo8819841995
202 Agnoli Valerio8720092017
203 Pulnikov Vladimir8719891997
204 Santimaria Sergio8719781986
205 Van Vlierberghe Albert8719671977
206 Lasa Miguel María8719701981
207 Fallarini Giuseppe8719561963
208 Pinotti Marco8720052012
209 Pasquini Bruno8719391952
210 Brutt Pavel8720072017
211 Baliani Fortunato8720002008
212 Bettini Paolo8719972008
213 Mori Manuele8720042016
214 Bortolami Gianluca8719902000
215 Wegelius Charles8720032010
216 Pirazzi Stefano8720102017
217 Merckx Eddy8719671976
218 Astrua Giancarlo8719491957
219 Brunero Giovanni8719201928
220 Lastras Pablo8720012013
221 Canepari Clemente8719091923
222 Zandegu Dino8719641972
223 Frigo Dario8619962003
224 Buenahora Hernan8619942001
225 Siutsou Kanstantsin8620082017
226 Torelli Claudio8619781985
227 Barbero Sergio8619952006
228 Motta Gianni8619641974
229 Gismondi Michele8619531960
230 Conte Oreste8619461953
231 Gatto Oscar8620072015
232 Durante Adriano8619631970
233 Negrini Antonio8619261938
234 Knudsen Knut8619741981
235 Furlan Giorgio8619901998
236 Bordonali Fabio8619861994
237 Zanette Denis8619952002
238 Borgognoni Luciano8519731981
239 Bevilacqua Antonio8519461953
240 Vicini Mario8519361950
241 Förster Robert8520032010
242 Casagrande Francesco8519932003
243 Sabatini Fabio8520072016
244 Belloni Gaetano8419191932
245 De Vlaeminck Roger8419721984
246 Bini Aldo8419351953
247 Leoni Endrio8219912001
248 Brown Graeme Allen8120022012
249 Chozas Eduardo7719811993
250 Quintarelli Sandro7719691977
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.47929 sec.