Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   101st Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Most starts

Active riders
show filter
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Panizza Wladimiro161619671985
2 Conti Roberto161419872003
3 Gavazzi Pierino161419731988
4 Noe Andrea151419952011
5 Simoni Gilberto151219952010
6 Poggiali Roberto141419631978
7 Bartali Gino141419351954
8 Gimondi Felice141419651978
9 Faresin Gianni141319882004
10 Scirea Mario141319892004
11 Spezialetti Alessandro141219972012
12 Bitossi Franco141219631977
13 Garzelli Stefano14919972013
14 Petacchi Alessandro14719982015
15 Cipollini Mario14619892004
16 Moser Aldo131319551973
17 Leali Bruno131319801994
18 Chioccioli Franco131319821994
19 Saronni Giuseppe131219781990
20 Bruseghin Marzio131219982012
21 Mazzanti Luca131219972012
22 Zilioli Italo131119631976
23 Baronchelli Gianbattista131119741987
24 Defilippis Nino131119521964
25 Tosatto Matteo131119992016
26 Belli Wladimir13919932006
27 Basso Marino13719661978
28 Santambrogio Giacinto121219691984
29 Amadori Marino121219781990
30 Calcaterra Giuseppe121219872000
31 Szmyd Sylwester121220022015
32 Bramati Davide121219912006
33 Chiappucci Claudio121119851998
34 Piccoli Mariano121119932004
35 Fornara Pasquale121119491960
36 Moser Francesco121119731986
37 Rosola Paolo121119781990
38 Baffi Pierino121119541965
39 Tiralongo Paolo121020032017
40 Codol Massimo12919982011
41 Bontempi Guido12919811994
42 Benedetti Rino12919521963
43 Andriotto Dario12719962010
44 Rebellin Davide12619942008
45 Fontanelli Fabiano12619892003
46 Petrov Evgeni111120052016
47 Paolini Enrico111119691979
48 Piovani Maurizio111119811992
49 Cecchi Ezio111119351950
50 Vanotti Ennio111119781988
51 Pellizotti Franco111120022017
52 Ghirotto Massimo111019851995
53 Tonkov Pavel111019922004
54 Coppi Fausto111019401958
55 Cunego Damiano111020032016
56 Visentini Roberto11919781990
57 Velo Marco11919962010
58 Scarponi Michele11920022016
59 Volpi Alberto11919851997
60 Piemontesi Domenico11819261937
61 Zaina Enrico11719902000
62 Pozzovivo Domenico11720052017
63 Beccia Mario101019771987
64 Da Silva Acácio101019821993
65 Adorni Vittorio101019611970
66 Vandi Alfio101019761988
67 Laghi Renato101019681979
68 Balmamion Franco101019611972
69 Vona Franco101019871996
70 Cavalcanti Giovanni101019691978
71 Savoldelli Paolo101019972008
72 Dupont Hubert101020062017
73 Petito Giuseppe101019831993
74 Santaromita Mauro-antonio101019861997
75 Rota Attilio101019691980
76 Massignan Imerio101019591969
77 Cenghialta Bruno101019861998
78 Rossignoli Giovanni101019091927
79 Schiavon Silvano101019651974
80 Corti Claudio101019781989
81 Fornaciari Paolo101019942006
82 Noris Mario101019791988
83 Chinetti Alfredo101019751985
84 Rossello Vincenzo10919461957
85 Martini Alfredo10919461955
86 Miholjevic Vladimir10920022011
87 Giovannetti Marco10919851994
88 Honchar Serhiy10919972006
89 Stangelj Gorazd10819992011
90 Binda Alfredo10819251935
91 Taccone Vito10819611970
92 Ugrumov Piotr10819891999
93 Contini Silvano10819791989
94 Baffi Adriano10719861996
95 Konishev Dimitri10719892002
96 Di Luca Danilo10719992013
97 Corrieri Giovanni10719461955
98 Forconi Riccardo10619932002
99 Baldato Fabio10619932008
100 Svorada Jan10519912004
101 McEwen Robbie10020002011
102 Ceruti Roberto9919771986
103 Bugno Gianni9919861998
104 Pozzi Alessandro9919801989
105 Bortolotto Claudio9919741984
106 Fabbri Fabrizio9919701978
107 Sella Emanuele9920042014
108 Morandi Dante9919791988
109 Antonini Alessio9919731981
110 Carlesi Guido9919571965
111 Conterno Angelo9919521963
112 Saligari Marco9919871998
113 Engels Addy9920002011
114 Volpi Primo9919401955
115 Colombo Ugo9919641974
116 Morelli Ambrogio9919291937
117 Polidori Giancarlo9919671976
118 Magni Fiorenzo9919471956
119 Rabottini Luciano9919811990
120 Missaglia Gabriele9919962008
121 De Santi Guido9919471956
122 Lualdi Valerio9919731984
123 Lombardi Giovanni9919942006
124 Masciarelli Palmiro9919781987
125 Fraccaro Simone9919741982
126 Loro Luciano9919771988
127 Pettinati Giovanni9919511961
128 Allocchio Stefano9819851993
129 Manzoni Mario9819932004
130 Vanotti Alessandro9820042013
131 Coletto Agostino9819531961
132 Basso Ivan9819992015
133 Cioni Dario9820022011
134 Lanfranchi Paolo9819952004
135 Baroni Mario9819501958
136 Biagioni Serifano9819461954
137 Podenzana Massimo9819881999
138 Gotti Ivan9819922002
139 Martinello Silvio9719882000
140 Ongarato Alberto9720002011
141 Visconti Giovanni9720072017
142 Dancelli Michele9719641972
143 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto9720002008
144 Pagnin Roberto9719851995
145 Cataldo Dario9720082017
146 Cassani Davide9719821993
147 Capecchi Eros9720082017
148 Bak Lars Ytting9720032017
149 Hansen Adam9720072017
150 Freuler Urs9719821990
151 Secchiari Francesco9619952003
152 Di Paco Raffaele9519291939
153 Piepoli Leonardo9519962008
154 Strazzer Massimo9519922004
155 Guerra Learco9519291937
156 Lancaster Brett9520032015
157 Leoni Adolfo9519381951
158 Girardengo Costante9419131932
159 Pantani Marco9419932003
160 Garate Juan Manuel8820012013
161 Giudici Pietro8819501957
162 Chiappano Carlo8819641971
163 Perini Giancarlo8819841995
164 Lang Czeslaw8819821989
165 Caverzasi Arnaldo8819701978
166 Giacobbe Luigi8819271936
167 Houbrechts Antoon8819661977
168 Padrnos Pavel8819972007
169 Battistini Graziano8819591966
170 Bartolozzi Waldemaro8819511961
171 Perletto Giuseppe8819721979
172 Zanatta Stefano8819861995
173 Schmutz Gottfried Gody8819791987
174 Nocentini Rinaldo8820002015
175 Salvador Ennio8819821989
176 Bresci Giulio8819461953
177 Passuello Adriano8819671974
178 Ardila Mauricio Alberto8820042011
179 Moretti Carlo8819291939
180 Sala Enrico8819091924
181 Carrea Andrea8819491956
182 Savini Claudio8819811990
183 Gustov Volodymyr8820042012
184 Neri Guido8819621970
185 Padovan Arrigo8819511960
186 Massi Rodolfo8819872003
187 Pezzi Luciano8819491958
188 Giupponi Flavio8819861994
189 Mazzacurati Italo8819591967
190 Argentin Moreno8819811994
191 Brunero Giovanni8719201928
192 Pellegrini Armando8719501963
193 Pasquini Bruno8719391952
194 Lastras Pablo8720012013
195 Bettini Paolo8719972008
196 Bortolami Gianluca8719902000
197 Pulnikov Vladimir8719891997
198 Nencini Gastone8719541963
199 Brutt Pavel8720072017
200 Canavesi Severino8719311947
201 Baliani Fortunato8720002008
202 Merckx Eddy8719671976
203 Pinotti Marco8720052012
204 Albani Giorgio8719501958
205 Mori Manuele8720042016
206 Wegelius Charles8720032010
207 Pirazzi Stefano8720102017
208 Fallarini Giuseppe8719561963
209 Pambianco Arnaldo8719581966
210 Agnoli Valerio8720092017
211 Furlan Giorgio8619901998
212 Motta Gianni8619641974
213 Gatto Oscar8620072015
214 Zanette Denis8619952002
215 Frigo Dario8619962003
216 Conte Oreste8619461953
217 Durante Adriano8619631970
218 Bordonali Fabio8619861994
219 Barbero Sergio8619952006
220 Knudsen Knut8619741981
221 Buenahora Hernan8619942001
222 Siutsou Kanstantsin8620082017
223 Gremo Angelo8519121930
224 Förster Robert8520032010
225 Casagrande Francesco8519932003
226 Sabatini Fabio8520072016
227 Bizzi Olimpio8419361951
228 De Vlaeminck Roger8419721984
229 Leoni Endrio8219912001
230 Brown Graeme8120022012
231 Laverde Luis Felipe7720022008
232 Duma Vladimir7719982004
233 Rho Augusto7719091929
234 Santimaria Sergio7719781986
235 Bailetti Antonio7719611967
236 Baronchelli Gaetano7719741985
237 Zeits Andrey7720092017
238 Hampsten Andrew7719851995
239 Van Vlierberghe Albert7719671977
240 Sartore Giuseppe7719601966
241 Caucchioli Pietro7719992007
242 Nibali Vincenzo7720072017
243 Riccomi Walter7719731979
244 Chozas Eduardo7719811993
245 Giuliani Donato7719711977
246 Simonini Settimo7719371949
247 Bellini Giancarlo7719711978
248 Favero Fiorenzo7719781984
249 Rogora Bernardo7719331940
250 Battaglin Giovanni7719731984
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.42555 sec.