Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»101st Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

2018  General classification

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Panizza Wladimiro181619671985
2 Conti Roberto161419872003
3 Gavazzi Pierino161419731988
4 Bitossi Franco161219631978
5 Noè Andrea151419952011
6 Poggiali Roberto151419631978
7 Simoni Gilberto151219952010
8 Gimondi Felice141419651978
9 Bartali Gino141419351954
10 Moser Aldo141319551973
11 Scirea Mario141319892004
12 Faresin Gianni141319882004
13 Spezialetti Alessandro141219972012
14 Zilioli Italo141119631976
15 Garzelli Stefano14919972013
16 Petacchi Alessandro14719982015
17 Cipollini Mario14619892004
18 Chioccioli Franco131319821994
19 Leali Bruno131319801994
20 Mazzanti Luca131219972012
21 Bruseghin Marzio131219982012
22 Saronni Giuseppe131219781990
23 Defilippis Nino131119521964
24 Moser Francesco131119731986
25 Baronchelli Gianbattista131119741987
26 Tosatto Matteo131119992016
27 Belli Wladimir13919932006
28 Basso Marino13719661978
29 Amadori Marino121219781990
30 Szmyd Sylwester121220022015
31 Bramati Davide121219912006
32 Calcaterra Giuseppe121219872000
33 Santambrogio Giacinto121219691984
34 Piccoli Mariano121119932004
35 Fornara Pasquale121119491960
36 Rosola Paolo121119781990
37 Chiappucci Claudio121119851998
38 Baffi Pierino121119541965
39 Tiralongo Paolo121020032017
40 Coppi Fausto121019401958
41 Codol Massimo12919982011
42 Bontempi Guido12919811994
43 Benedetti Rino12919521963
44 Piemontesi Domenico12819261937
45 Pozzovivo Domenico12820052018
46 Andriotto Dario12719962010
47 Rebellin Davide12619942008
48 Fontanelli Fabiano12619892003
49 Piovani Maurizio111119811992
50 Petrov Evgeni111120052016
51 Dupont Hubert111120062018
52 Vanotti Ennio111119781988
53 Cecchi Ezio111119351950
54 Paolini Enrico111119691979
55 Pellizotti Franco111120022017
56 Tonkov Pavel111019922004
57 Cunego Damiano111020032016
58 Balmamion Franco111019611972
59 Chinetti Alfredo111019751985
60 Ghirotto Massimo111019851995
61 Petito Giuseppe111019821993
62 Rossignoli Giovanni111019091927
63 Visentini Roberto11919781990
64 Rossello Vincenzo11919461957
65 Volpi Alberto11919851997
66 Scarponi Michele11920022016
67 Velo Marco11919962010
68 Zaina Enrico11719902000
69 Savoldelli Paolo101019972008
70 Beccia Mario101019771987
71 Rota Attilio101019691980
72 Santaromita Mauro-antonio101019861997
73 Adorni Vittorio101019611970
74 Cenghialta Bruno101019861998
75 Laghi Renato101019681979
76 Da Silva Acácio101019821993
77 Fornaciari Paolo101019942006
78 Massignan Imerio101019591969
79 Corti Claudio101019781989
80 Noris Mario101019791988
81 Vandi Alfio101019761988
82 Vona Franco101019871996
83 Schiavon Silvano101019651974
84 Cavalcanti Giovanni101019691978
85 Polidori Giancarlo10919661976
86 Volpi Primo10919401955
87 Colombo Ugo10919641974
88 Fraccaro Simone10919741983
89 Honchar Serhiy10919972006
90 Conterno Angelo10919521963
91 Miholjević Vladimir10920022011
92 Giovannetti Marco10919851994
93 Martini Alfredo10919461955
94 Passuello Adriano10819651974
95 Štangelj Gorazd10819992011
96 Ugrumov Piotr10819891999
97 Taccone Vito10819611970
98 Visconti Giovanni10820072018
99 Sala Enrico10819091924
100 Hansen Adam10820072018
101 Binda Alfredo10819251935
102 Contini Silvano10819791989
103 Capecchi Eros10820082018
104 Bak Lars Ytting10820032018
105 Konishev Dimitri10719892002
106 Albani Giorgio10719501959
107 Battaglin Giovanni10719731984
108 Dancelli Michele10719641973
109 Baffi Adriano10719861996
110 Di Luca Danilo10719992013
111 Corrieri Giovanni10719461955
112 Sivocci Alfredo10619101925
113 Baldato Fabio10619932008
114 Forconi Riccardo10619932002
115 Svorada Ján10519912004
116 Girardengo Costante10419131932
117 McEwen Robbie10020002011
118 Pozzi Alessandro9919801989
119 Fabbri Fabrizio9919701978
120 Bugno Gianni9919861998
121 Carlesi Guido9919571965
122 Bortolotto Claudio9919741984
123 De Santi Guido9919471956
124 Lombardi Giovanni9919942006
125 Masciarelli Palmiro9919781987
126 Morelli Ambrogio9919291937
127 Rabottini Luciano9919811990
128 Sella Emanuele9920042014
129 Lualdi Valerio9919731984
130 Loro Luciano9919771988
131 Missaglia Gabriele9919962008
132 Morandi Dante9919791988
133 Pettinati Giovanni9919511961
134 Antonini Alessio9919731981
135 Magni Fiorenzo9919471956
136 Saligari Marco9919871998
137 Engels Addy9920002011
138 Ceruti Roberto9919771986
139 Vanotti Alessandro9820042013
140 Argentin Moreno9819811994
141 Podenzana Massimo9819881999
142 Padovan Arrigo9819511961
143 Baroni Mario9819501958
144 Chiappano Carlo9819631971
145 Basso Ivan9819992015
146 Lanfranchi Paolo9819952004
147 Gotti Ivan9819922002
148 Mori Manuele9820042018
149 Cioni Dario David9820022011
150 Biagioni Serifano9819461954
151 Manzoni Mario9819932004
152 Coletto Agostino9819531961
153 Bartolozzi Waldemaro9819511961
154 Allocchio Stefano9819851993
155 Pagnin Roberto9719851995
156 Canavesi Severino9719311948
157 Nencini Gastone9719541963
158 Cataldo Dario9720082017
159 Martinello Silvio9719882000
160 Cassani Davide9719821993
161 Freuler Urs9719821990
162 Pambianco Arnaldo9719581966
163 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto9720002008
164 Ongarato Alberto9720002011
165 Bergamo Marcello9619691989
166 Fezzardi Giuseppe9619621971
167 Sabatini Fabio9620072018
168 Secchiari Francesco9619952003
169 Siutsou Kanstantsin9620082018
170 Piepoli Leonardo9519962008
171 Strazzer Massimo9519922004
172 Guerra Learco9519291937
173 Ritter Ole9519671976
174 Di Paco Raffaele9519291939
175 Lancaster Brett9520032015
176 Bombini Emanuele9519811990
177 Leoni Adolfo9519381951
178 Pantani Marco9419932003
179 Bizzi Olimpio9419361951
180 Battistini Graziano8819591966
181 Montaguti Matteo8820092018
182 Bresci Giulio8819461953
183 Salvador Ennio8819821989
184 Lang Czeslaw8819821989
185 Pezzi Luciano8819491958
186 Garate Juan Manuel8820012013
187 Ardila Mauricio Alberto8820042011
188 Carrea Andrea8819491956
189 Perletto Giuseppe8819721979
190 Massi Rodolfo8819872003
191 Zanatta Stefano8819861995
192 Zeits Andrey8820092018
193 Schmutz Gottfried Gody8819791987
194 Giudici Pietro8819501957
195 Neri Guido8819621970
196 Houbrechts Antoon8819661977
197 Nocentini Rinaldo8820002015
198 Perini Giancarlo8819841995
199 Gustov Volodymyr8820042012
200 Mazzacurati Italo8819591967
201 Caverzasi Arnaldo8819701978
202 Savini Claudio8819811990
203 Giupponi Flavio8819861994
204 Moretti Carlo8819291939
205 Giacobbe Luigi8819271936
206 Padrnos Pavel8819972007
207 Astrua Giancarlo8719491957
208 Brunero Giovanni8719201928
209 Bettini Paolo8719972008
210 Wegelius Charles8720032010
211 Canepari Clemente8719091923
212 Van Vlierberghe Albert8719671977
213 Zandegu Dino8719641972
214 Lastras Pablo8720012013
215 Agnoli Valerio8720092017
216 Santimaria Sergio8719781986
217 Fallarini Giuseppe8719561963
218 Lasa Miguel María8719701981
219 Pasquini Bruno8719391952
220 Pirazzi Stefano8720102017
221 Pinotti Marco8720052012
222 Brutt Pavel8720072017
223 Merckx Eddy8719671976
224 Pulnikov Vladimir8719891997
225 Bortolami Gianluca8719902000
226 Baliani Fortunato8720002008
227 Zanette Denis8619952002
228 Frigo Dario8619962003
229 Buenahora Hernan8619942001
230 Bordonali Fabio8619861994
231 Barbero Sergio8619952006
232 Gatto Oscar8620072015
233 Furlan Giorgio8619901998
234 Motta Gianni8619641974
235 Gismondi Michele8619531960
236 Conte Oreste8619461953
237 Knudsen Knut8619741981
238 Durante Adriano8619631970
239 Negrini Antonio8619261938
240 Torelli Claudio8619781985
241 Förster Robert8520032010
242 Borgognoni Luciano8519731981
243 Modolo Sacha8520102018
244 Bevilacqua Antonio8519461953
245 Vicini Mario8519361950
246 Casagrande Francesco8519932003
247 De Vlaeminck Roger8419721984
248 Belloni Gaetano8419191932
249 Bini Aldo8419351953
250 Belletti Manuel8220102018
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.37048 sec.