Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   101st Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Most starts

Active riders
show filter
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Panizza Wladimiro181619671985
2 Conti Roberto161419872003
3 Gavazzi Pierino161419731988
4 Bitossi Franco161219631978
5 Poggiali Roberto151419631978
6 Noe Andrea151419952011
7 Simoni Gilberto151219952010
8 Bartali Gino141419351954
9 Gimondi Felice141419651978
10 Faresin Gianni141319882004
11 Moser Aldo141319551973
12 Scirea Mario141319892004
13 Spezialetti Alessandro141219972012
14 Zilioli Italo141119631976
15 Garzelli Stefano14919972013
16 Petacchi Alessandro14719982015
17 Cipollini Mario14619892004
18 Chioccioli Franco131319821994
19 Leali Bruno131319801994
20 Bruseghin Marzio131219982012
21 Mazzanti Luca131219972012
22 Saronni Giuseppe131219781990
23 Baronchelli Gianbattista131119741987
24 Moser Francesco131119731986
25 Tosatto Matteo131119992016
26 Defilippis Nino131119521964
27 Belli Wladimir13919932006
28 Basso Marino13719661978
29 Santambrogio Giacinto121219691984
30 Calcaterra Giuseppe121219872000
31 Szmyd Sylwester121220022015
32 Amadori Marino121219781990
33 Bramati Davide121219912006
34 Baffi Pierino121119541965
35 Rosola Paolo121119781990
36 Piccoli Mariano121119932004
37 Chiappucci Claudio121119851998
38 Fornara Pasquale121119491960
39 Tiralongo Paolo121020032017
40 Coppi Fausto121019401958
41 Benedetti Rino12919521963
42 Bontempi Guido12919811994
43 Codol Massimo12919982011
44 Piemontesi Domenico12819261937
45 Andriotto Dario12719962010
46 Rebellin Davide12619942008
47 Fontanelli Fabiano12619892003
48 Pellizotti Franco111120022017
49 Cecchi Ezio111119351950
50 Piovani Maurizio111119811992
51 Vanotti Ennio111119781988
52 Paolini Enrico111119691979
53 Petrov Evgeni111120052016
54 Rossignoli Giovanni111019091927
55 Petito Giuseppe111019821993
56 Ghirotto Massimo111019851995
57 Cunego Damiano111020032016
58 Tonkov Pavel111019922004
59 Balmamion Franco111019611972
60 Chinetti Alfredo111019751985
61 Velo Marco11919962010
62 Volpi Alberto11919851997
63 Scarponi Michele11920022016
64 Visentini Roberto11919781990
65 Rossello Vincenzo11919461957
66 Zaina Enrico11719902000
67 Pozzovivo Domenico11720052017
68 Laghi Renato101019681979
69 Santaromita Mauro-antonio101019861997
70 Cenghialta Bruno101019861998
71 Vandi Alfio101019761988
72 Corti Claudio101019781989
73 Dupont Hubert101020062017
74 Schiavon Silvano101019651974
75 Cavalcanti Giovanni101019691978
76 Beccia Mario101019771987
77 Savoldelli Paolo101019972008
78 Rota Attilio101019691980
79 Da Silva Acácio101019821993
80 Vona Franco101019871996
81 Noris Mario101019791988
82 Massignan Imerio101019591969
83 Adorni Vittorio101019611970
84 Fornaciari Paolo101019942006
85 Colombo Ugo10919641974
86 Fraccaro Simone10919741983
87 Miholjevic Vladimir10920022011
88 Conterno Angelo10919521963
89 Giovannetti Marco10919851994
90 Martini Alfredo10919461955
91 Polidori Giancarlo10919661976
92 Volpi Primo10919401955
93 Honchar Serhiy10919972006
94 Sala Enrico10819091924
95 Binda Alfredo10819251935
96 Ugrumov Piotr10819891999
97 Contini Silvano10819791989
98 Passuello Adriano10819651974
99 Taccone Vito10819611970
100 Stangelj Gorazd10819992011
101 Battaglin Giovanni10719731984
102 Dancelli Michele10719641973
103 Corrieri Giovanni10719461955
104 Di Luca Danilo10719992013
105 Baffi Adriano10719861996
106 Konishev Dimitri10719892002
107 Albani Giorgio10719501959
108 Sivocci Alfredo10619101925
109 Forconi Riccardo10619932002
110 Baldato Fabio10619932008
111 Svorada Jan10519912004
112 Girardengo Costante10419131932
113 McEwen Robbie10020002011
114 Sella Emanuele9920042014
115 Lualdi Valerio9919731984
116 Pettinati Giovanni9919511961
117 Engels Addy9920002011
118 Antonini Alessio9919731981
119 Rabottini Luciano9919811990
120 Magni Fiorenzo9919471956
121 Loro Luciano9919771988
122 Morandi Dante9919791988
123 Fabbri Fabrizio9919701978
124 Carlesi Guido9919571965
125 Bortolotto Claudio9919741984
126 De Santi Guido9919471956
127 Ceruti Roberto9919771986
128 Saligari Marco9919871998
129 Masciarelli Palmiro9919781987
130 Missaglia Gabriele9919962008
131 Morelli Ambrogio9919291937
132 Lombardi Giovanni9919942006
133 Pozzi Alessandro9919801989
134 Bugno Gianni9919861998
135 Gotti Ivan9819922002
136 Biagioni Serifano9819461954
137 Vanotti Alessandro9820042013
138 Manzoni Mario9819932004
139 Coletto Agostino9819531961
140 Bartolozzi Waldemaro9819511961
141 Argentin Moreno9819811994
142 Basso Ivan9819992015
143 Cioni Dario9820022011
144 Podenzana Massimo9819881999
145 Padovan Arrigo9819511961
146 Allocchio Stefano9819851993
147 Baroni Mario9819501958
148 Chiappano Carlo9819631971
149 Lanfranchi Paolo9819952004
150 Cassani Davide9719821993
151 Bak Lars Ytting9720032017
152 Visconti Giovanni9720072017
153 Freuler Urs9719821990
154 Pagnin Roberto9719851995
155 Canavesi Severino9719311948
156 Nencini Gastone9719541963
157 Cataldo Dario9720082017
158 Capecchi Eros9720082017
159 Hansen Adam9720072017
160 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto9720002008
161 Martinello Silvio9719882000
162 Pambianco Arnaldo9719581966
163 Ongarato Alberto9720002011
164 Fezzardi Giuseppe9619621971
165 Secchiari Francesco9619952003
166 Bergamo Marcello9619691989
167 Di Paco Raffaele9519291939
168 Leoni Adolfo9519381951
169 Lancaster Brett9520032015
170 Guerra Learco9519291937
171 Bombini Emanuele9519811990
172 Piepoli Leonardo9519962008
173 Strazzer Massimo9519922004
174 Ritter Ole9519671976
175 Pantani Marco9419932003
176 Bizzi Olimpio9419361951
177 Neri Guido8819621970
178 Houbrechts Antoon8819661977
179 Salvador Ennio8819821989
180 Lang Czeslaw8819821989
181 Zanatta Stefano8819861995
182 Mazzacurati Italo8819591967
183 Caverzasi Arnaldo8819701978
184 Giupponi Flavio8819861994
185 Giacobbe Luigi8819271936
186 Ardila Mauricio Alberto8820042011
187 Gustov Volodymyr8820042012
188 Padrnos Pavel8819972007
189 Savini Claudio8819811990
190 Perini Giancarlo8819841995
191 Moretti Carlo8819291939
192 Battistini Graziano8819591966
193 Bresci Giulio8819461953
194 Garate Juan Manuel8820012013
195 Pezzi Luciano8819491958
196 Perletto Giuseppe8819721979
197 Carrea Andrea8819491956
198 Schmutz Gottfried Gody8819791987
199 Giudici Pietro8819501957
200 Nocentini Rinaldo8820002015
201 Massi Rodolfo8819872003
202 Brutt Pavel8720072017
203 Baliani Fortunato8720002008
204 Bettini Paolo8719972008
205 Mori Manuele8720042016
206 Bortolami Gianluca8719902000
207 Pirazzi Stefano8720102017
208 Wegelius Charles8720032010
209 Astrua Giancarlo8719491957
210 Merckx Eddy8719671976
211 Brunero Giovanni8719201928
212 Lastras Pablo8720012013
213 Canepari Clemente8719091923
214 Zandegu Dino8719641972
215 Agnoli Valerio8720092017
216 Pulnikov Vladimir8719891997
217 Fallarini Giuseppe8719561963
218 Santimaria Sergio8719781986
219 Van Vlierberghe Albert8719671977
220 Pinotti Marco8720052012
221 Lasa Miguel María8719701981
222 Pasquini Bruno8719391952
223 Gismondi Michele8619531960
224 Conte Oreste8619461953
225 Gatto Oscar8620072015
226 Durante Adriano8619631970
227 Furlan Giorgio8619901998
228 Negrini Antonio8619261938
229 Knudsen Knut8619741981
230 Zanette Denis8619952002
231 Bordonali Fabio8619861994
232 Frigo Dario8619962003
233 Buenahora Hernan8619942001
234 Siutsou Kanstantsin8620082017
235 Torelli Claudio8619781985
236 Barbero Sergio8619952006
237 Motta Gianni8619641974
238 Förster Robert8520032010
239 Casagrande Francesco8519932003
240 Sabatini Fabio8520072016
241 Borgognoni Luciano8519731981
242 Bevilacqua Antonio8519461953
243 Vicini Mario8519361950
244 De Vlaeminck Roger8419721984
245 Bini Aldo8419351953
246 Belloni Gaetano8419191932
247 Leoni Endrio8219912001
248 Brown Graeme8120022012
249 Nibali Vincenzo7720072017
250 Gelfi Luca7719891998
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.51808 sec.