1 8 +1:06 122
Climber 24 Movistar Team 100 80 5:11:35
2 31 +5:29 71
Climber 25 BORA - hansgrohe 40 50 0:07 0:07
3 4 +0:41 81
Climber 27 Groupama - FDJ 20 35 ,, 0:07
4 43 +14:52 171
Climber 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 12 25 ,, 0:07
5 1 +0:00 118
Climber 25 Mitchelton-Scott 4 18 ,, 0:07
6 5 +0:43 41
Climber 35 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 15 ,, 0:07
7 3 +0:26 111
Climber 28 Mitchelton-Scott 12 ,, 0:07
8 15 +1:46 75
Climber 26 BORA - hansgrohe 10 ,, 0:07
9 12 +1:39 151
Climber 31 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 8 ,, 0:07
10 7 +1:03 32
Climber 28 Astana Pro Team 6 ,, 0:07
11 2 +0:16 1
TT 27 Team Sunweb 5 ,, 0:07
12 19 +2:02 136
Climber 24 Quick-Step Floors 4 ,, 0:07
13 6 +0:53 61
TT 27 BMC Racing Team 3 ,, 0:07
14 20 +2:12 31
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team 2 ,, 0:07
15 10 +1:11 172
GC 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1 ,, 0:07
16 23 +2:42 208
Climber 28 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:07
17 38 +9:21 86
Climber 28 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:07
18 14 +1:44 121
Climber 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:07
19 13 +1:42 6
GC 22 Team Sunweb ,, 0:07
20 11 +1:12 201
Climber 27 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:07
21 16 +1:47 184
Climber 30 Team Sky ,, 0:07
22 9 +1:10 181
GC 32 Team Sky ,, 0:07
23 32 +6:40 191
Climber 30 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:07
24 24 +3:00 11
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:07
25 27 +4:44 187
Climber 30 Team Sky ,, 0:07
26 18 +2:01 34
GC 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:07
27 59 +26:13 102
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:07
28 25 +3:57 116
Climber 33 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:07
29 26 +4:34 141
Climber 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:07
30 22 +2:19 128
GC 30 Movistar Team 0:19 0:19
31 29 +4:56 36
GC 34 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:19
32 21 +2:18 163
GC 29 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:19
33 28 +4:55 85
Climber 27 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:19
34 39 +10:45 13
GC 32 AG2R La Mondiale 0:26 0:26
35 36 +8:57 26
GC 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:28 0:28
36 17 +2:00 146
Climber 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:28
37 49 +19:19 15
GC 37 AG2R La Mondiale 0:36 0:36
38 30 +5:13 203
Climber 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:36
39 47 +0:58 183
Climber 26 Team Sky 0:38 0:38
40 71 +31:38 33
Climber 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:38
41 42 +14:34 96
GC 38 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:38
42 35 +8:47 207
Climber 26 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:38
43 67 +28:36 38
GC 31 Astana Pro Team 0:52 0:52
44 51 +19:56 173
GC 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:55 0:55
45 63 +27:22 8
Climber 24 Team Sunweb 1:07 1:07
46 46 +16:29 196
Climber 29 Trek - Segafredo ,, 1:07
47 34 +8:32 165
Classic 27 Team Katusha Alpecin 1:17 1:17
48 41 +14:31 17
Climber 34 AG2R La Mondiale 1:41 1:41
49 73 +32:00 16
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:41
50 48 +18:08 113
Climber 24 Mitchelton-Scott 1:49 1:49
51 44 +14:56 91
GC 31 Israel Cycling Academy 2:03 2:03
52 37 +9:12 65
Climber 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 2:03
53 99 +46:08 133
TT 22 Quick-Step Floors 2:06 2:06
54 45 +16:17 175
Climber 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:11 2:11
55 40 +13:14 158
GC BROWN Nathan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 26 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 2:11
56 33 +7:58 115
Climber 32 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 2:11
57 75 +32:25 58
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 2:11
58 79 +34:48 182
Climber 29 Team Sky 2:16 2:16
59 61 +27:14 48
Classic 35 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 2:19 2:19
60 64 +27:31 143
GC 27 Team Dimension Data 2:54 2:54
61 58 +26:06 87
Sprint 31 Groupama - FDJ ,, 2:54
62 87 +38:46 12
Climber 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:54
63 50 +19:29 44
Climber 23 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 3:16 3:16
64 56 +25:46 145
Climber 29 Team Dimension Data 3:29 3:29
65 72 +31:50 76
GC 30 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 3:29
66 52 +21:04 7
GC 37 Team Sunweb 3:36 3:36
67 66 +28:22 14
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale 4:22 4:22
68 62 +27:19 107
Climber 27 Lotto Soudal 5:20 5:20
69 57 +26:04 147
GC 30 Team Dimension Data 5:26 5:26
70 112 +51:06 46
GC 22 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 5:33 5:33
71 54 +23:43 132
GC 31 Quick-Step Floors 7:55 7:55
72 131 +55:43 37
Classic 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 7:55
73 55 +24:06 27
GC 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:55
74 95 +44:27 28
Climber 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:55
75 82 +36:11 168
TT 24 Team Katusha Alpecin 10:42 10:42
76 76 +33:09 103
GC 38 Lotto Soudal ,, 10:42
77 69 +29:12 42
TT 31 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 10:46 10:46
78 83 +36:39 83
Sprint 33 Groupama - FDJ ,, 10:46
79 68 +29:10 74
GC 24 BORA - hansgrohe 11:01 11:01
80 115 +51:42 45
GC 25 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 11:01
81 100 +46:12 192
GC 33 Trek - Segafredo 13:27 13:27
82 161 +1:08:57 4
Climber 22 Team Sunweb 14:07 14:07
83 80 +35:06 3
TT 29 Team Sunweb ,, 14:07
84 106 +49:13 176
Classic 26 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 14:07
85 101 +46:29 18
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 14:07
86 102 +47:17 205
Classic 34 UAE Team Emirates 15:12 15:12
87 88 +38:50 206
Classic 37 UAE Team Emirates ,, 15:12
88 126 +54:21 194
TT 38 Trek - Segafredo ,, 15:12
89 119 +52:44 67
Sprint 36 BMC Racing Team ,, 15:12
90 104 +47:43 72
GC 30 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 15:12
91 156 +1:05:32 2
Classic 38 Team Sunweb ,, 15:12
92 123 +53:57 167
Classic 29 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 15:12
93 65 +27:46 155
GC 27 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 15:12
94 92 +42:17 142
Climber 35 Team Dimension Data ,, 15:12
95 85 +37:53 106
GC 37 Lotto Soudal ,, 15:12
96 151 +1:02:38 77
Sprint 34 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 15:12
97 165 +1:12:03 216
Sprint 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 15:12
98 86 +38:18 144
Classic 23 Team Dimension Data ,, 15:12
99 144 +1:00:06 148
GC 31 Team Dimension Data ,, 15:12
100 70 +31:17 202
Climber 30 UAE Team Emirates ,, 15:12
101 120 +52:53 164
Sprint 28 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 15:12
102 89 +39:15 138
Classic 32 Quick-Step Floors ,, 15:12
103 98 +45:30 114
GC 28 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 15:12
104 110 +50:07 156
Sprint MODOLO Sacha Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 30 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 15:17 15:17
105 105 +48:13 23
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 15:17
106 111 +50:59 127
GC 26 Movistar Team 15:20 15:20
107 150 +1:01:59 63
Sprint 31 BMC Racing Team 15:34 15:34
108 78 +33:59 126
GC 25 Movistar Team 15:38 15:38
109 148 +1:01:24 124
GC 27 Movistar Team 16:24 16:24
110 74 +32:11 21
Classic 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 16:28 16:28
111 147 +1:01:08 135
Sprint 33 Quick-Step Floors ,, 16:28
112 108 +49:28 68
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 16:28
113 168 +1:12:25 213
Sprint 29 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 16:28
114 124 +54:05 97
Classic 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 16:28
115 121 +52:54 166
TT 33 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 16:28
116 60 +26:28 123
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 16:28
117 96 +44:40 162
TT 29 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 16:28
118 134 +57:15 137
Classic 24 Quick-Step Floors ,, 16:28
119 125 +54:10 174
TT 33 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 16:28
120 116 +51:46 177
Sprint 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 16:28
121 145 +1:00:25 178
Sprint 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 16:28
122 93 +42:24 92
Sprint 28 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 16:28
123 129 +55:02 94
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 16:28
124 53 +22:24 101
Climber 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 16:28
125 138 +58:11 152
TT SCULLY Tom Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 28 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 16:28
126 130 +55:04 154
Sprint 31 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 16:28
127 109 +49:37 193
GC 23 Trek - Segafredo ,, 16:28
128 107 +49:20 64
GC 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 16:28
129 91 +41:27 188
GC 28 Team Sky ,, 16:28
130 139 +58:17 55
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 16:28
131 166 +1:12:12 212
Sprint 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 16:28
132 128 +54:48 186
GC 37 Team Sky ,, 16:28
133 135 +57:17 66
Sprint 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 16:28
134 142 +59:34 185
TT 36 Team Sky ,, 16:28
135 113 +51:10 84
GC 35 Groupama - FDJ ,, 16:28
136 154 +1:03:40 35
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 16:28
137 117 +52:07 93
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 16:28
138 94 +43:48 62
Climber 31 BMC Racing Team 16:40 16:40
139 136 +57:23 82
Sprint 35 Groupama - FDJ 16:43 16:43
140 81 +35:39 24
TT 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 17:12 17:12
141 122 +53:37 25
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 17:12
142 103 +47:21 22
Classic 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 17:12
143 153 +1:03:17 53
Sprint 28 Bardiani - CSF ,, 17:12
144 77 +33:13 51
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 17:12
145 84 +36:44 56
GC 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 17:12
146 97 +45:26 88
TT 34 Groupama - FDJ ,, 17:12
147 149 +1:01:44 105
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 17:12
148 90 +40:31 153
Climber CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 23 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 17:12
149 157 +1:05:42 109
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 17:12
150 146 +1:00:43 157
Sprint 28 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 17:12
151 170 +1:13:39 218
Sprint 28 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 17:12
152 132 +55:45 98
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 17:12
153 158 +1:05:49 104
TT 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 17:12
154 118 +52:13 204
GC 29 UAE Team Emirates ,, 17:12
155 152 +1:02:50 125
Climber 26 Movistar Team ,, 17:12
156 155 +1:04:02 161
GC 33 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 17:12
157 140 +58:46 52
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 17:12
158 143 +59:54 195
TT 23 Trek - Segafredo 18:11 18:11
159 137 +58:02 43
Sprint 24 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 18:15 18:15
160 163 +1:10:57 57
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 18:15
161 160 +1:08:34 215
Climber 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 18:26 18:26
162 167 +1:12:18 211
Sprint 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 18:26
163 159 +1:06:03 198
Classic 22 Trek - Segafredo 18:40 18:40
164 162 +1:10:12 197
Sprint 30 Trek - Segafredo ,, 18:40
165 114 +51:36 134
Sprint 33 Quick-Step Floors ,, 18:40
166 141 +59:34 131
Sprint 29 Quick-Step Floors ,, 18:40
167 127 +54:31 73
Sprint 27 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 18:40
168 171 +1:13:39 214
GC 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 18:40
169 164 +1:11:41 5
GC 23 Team Sunweb ,, 18:40
170 133 +55:59 112
TT 30 Mitchelton-Scott 24:00 24:00
171 169 +1:13:02 117
TT 41 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 24:00