Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   101st Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Youngest competitors

Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo22y + 138d
2 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data22y + 161d
3 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb 22y + 263d
4 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors22y + 268d
5 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22y + 297d
6 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 22y + 352d
7 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo23y + 118d
8 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb 23y + 126d
9 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF23y + 135d
10 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 150d
11 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23y + 197d
12 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23y + 225d
13 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 259d
14 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data23y + 264d
15 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo23y + 270d
16 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23y + 288d
17 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23y + 299d
18 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24y + 4d
19 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale24y + 12d
20 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin24y + 34d
21 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 57d
22 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale24y + 78d
23 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team24y + 89d
24 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team24y + 98d
25 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors24y + 115d
26 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe24y + 132d
27 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team24y + 135d
28 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 153d
29 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24y + 179d
30 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24y + 187d
31 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale24y + 200d
32 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb 24y + 210d
33 Haig JackMitchelton-Scott24y + 240d
34 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF24y + 247d
35 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24y + 248d
36 van Poppel DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 282d
37 Sénéchal FlorianQuick-Step Floors24y + 298d
38 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team24y + 340d
39 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25y + 35d
40 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe25y + 191d
41 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF25y + 206d
42 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25y + 223d
43 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team25y + 239d
44 Quintana DayerMovistar Team25y + 267d
45 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott25y + 270d
46 Frison FrederikLotto Fix All25y + 280d
47 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25y + 335d
48 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF25y + 340d
49 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates25y + 363d
50 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale26y + 46d
51 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF26y + 54d
52 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data26y + 73d
53 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26y + 77d
54 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26y + 174d
55 Campenaerts VictorLotto Fix All26y + 189d
56 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF26y + 191d
57 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team26y + 194d
58 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe26y + 204d
59 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26y + 276d
60 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky26y + 287d
61 Brown NathanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26y + 302d
62 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team26y + 312d
63 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team26y + 326d
64 Dombrowski JoeTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26y + 358d
65 Wellens TimLotto Fix All26y + 360d
66 Fernández RubénMovistar Team27y + 64d
67 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team27y + 103d
68 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27y + 119d
69 Van der Sande ToshLotto Fix All27y + 157d
70 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 27y + 174d
71 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27y + 191d
72 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe27y + 200d
73 Lammertink MauritsTeam Katusha - Alpecin27y + 246d
74 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates27y + 305d
75 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ27y + 321d
76 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ27y + 340d
77 Dennis RohanBMC Racing Team27y + 341d
78 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 361d
79 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28y + 15d
80 Bennett GeorgeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28y + 27d
81 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28y + 30d
82 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF28y + 61d
83 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team28y + 68d
84 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott28y + 107d
85 Scully TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28y + 110d
86 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28y + 168d
87 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia28y + 183d
88 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team28y + 203d
89 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky28y + 246d
90 Debusschere JensLotto Fix All28y + 249d
91 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates28y + 293d
92 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott28y + 302d
93 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin28y + 314d
94 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo28y + 322d
95 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF28y + 326d
96 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ28y + 341d
97 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy28y + 344d
98 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky28y + 363d
99 King BenTeam Dimension Data29y + 43d
100 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29y + 74d
101 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 80d
102 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates29y + 86d
103 Viviani EliaQuick-Step Floors29y + 86d
104 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo29y + 166d
105 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 213d
106 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 218d
107 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb 29y + 251d
108 Coledan MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia29y + 255d
109 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale30y + 18d
110 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo30y + 107d
111 Atapuma DarwinUAE-Team Emirates30y + 110d
112 Henao SergioTeam Sky30y + 146d
113 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe30y + 166d
114 Poels WoutTeam Sky30y + 216d
115 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy30y + 220d
116 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data30y + 241d
117 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo30y + 256d
118 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe30y + 275d
119 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott30y + 287d
120 Valls RafaelMovistar Team30y + 314d
121 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30y + 320d
122 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ31y + 16d
123 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31y + 44d
124 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31y + 53d
125 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team31y + 54d
126 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data31y + 80d
127 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team31y + 141d
128 Woods MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31y + 204d
129 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31y + 214d
130 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team31y + 243d
131 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team31y + 316d
132 Capecchi ErosQuick-Step Floors31y + 325d
133 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy31y + 330d
134 Gesink RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo31y + 338d
135 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team31y + 350d
136 Kreuziger RomanMitchelton-Scott31y + 363d
137 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale32y + 48d
138 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors32y + 144d
139 Armée SanderLotto Fix All32y + 145d
140 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32y + 202d
141 Roelandts JürgenBMC Racing Team32y + 306d
142 Froome ChrisTeam Sky32y + 349d
143 Mørkøv MichaelQuick-Step Floors33y + 4d
144 Martin TonyTeam Katusha - Alpecin33y + 11d
145 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 35d
146 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo33y + 75d
147 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors33y + 75d
148 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin33y + 115d
149 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ33y + 143d
150 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 276d
151 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo33y + 289d
152 Roche NicolasBMC Racing Team33y + 305d
153 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott33y + 343d
154 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates34y + 83d
155 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale34y + 119d
156 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team34y + 162d
157 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe34y + 296d
158 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ34y + 317d
159 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data35y + 63d
160 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ35y + 94d
161 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35y + 111d
162 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35y + 155d
163 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35y + 268d
164 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ35y + 313d
165 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team35y + 363d
166 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky36y + 310d
167 Hansen AdamLotto Fix All36y + 358d
168 Knees ChristianTeam Sky37y + 60d
169 ten Dam LaurensTeam Sunweb 37y + 172d
170 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale37y + 172d
171 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates37y + 268d
172 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy38y + 65d
173 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo38y + 89d
174 Bak Lars YttingLotto Fix All38y + 109d
175 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 38y + 129d
176 Tuft SveinMitchelton-Scott40y + 360d
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18848 sec.