Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»102nd Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Alphabetical with filters

Menu
  • Sort by
  • Filter
#RidernameTeam
1 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe
2 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida
3 Amador AndreyMovistar Team
4 Antunes AmaroCCC Team
5 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
6 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb
7 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF
8 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin
9 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott
10 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
11 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe
12 Bennett SeanEF Education First
13 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
14 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
15 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team
16 Boaro ManueleAstana Pro Team
17 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates
18 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy
19 Bole GregaBahrain Merida
20 Bookwalter BrentMitchelton-Scott
21 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
22 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
23 Breschel MattiEF Education First
24 Brown NathanEF Education First
25 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First
26 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal
27 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
28 Capecchi ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step
29 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team
30 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF
31 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team
32 Carthy HughEF Education First
33 Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida
34 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team
35 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36 Černý JosefCCC Team
37 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott
38 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo
39 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
40 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
41 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo
42 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo
43 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
44 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
45 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF
46 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data
47 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal
48 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal
49 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team
50 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma
51 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
52 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale
53 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First
54 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb
55 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS
56 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy
57 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale
58 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott
59 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal
60 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
61 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe
62 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
63 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale
64 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida
65 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data
66 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale
67 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
68 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
69 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
70 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS
71 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
72 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data
73 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo
74 Gradek KamilCCC Team
75 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ
76 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb
77 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
78 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb
79 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott
80 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal
81 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
82 Henao SebastiánTeam INEOS
83 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb
84 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team
85 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
86 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
87 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo
88 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team
89 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step
90 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
91 Kangert TanelEF Education First
92 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal
93 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS
94 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
95 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
96 Koren KristijanBahrain Merida
97 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
98 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
99 Landa MikelMovistar Team
100 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ
101 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
102 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
103 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
104 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
105 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ
106 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ
107 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF
108 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe
109 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates
110 Mareczko JakubCCC Team
111 Martens PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
112 Mas LluísMovistar Team
113 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
114 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe
115 Modolo SachaEF Education First
116 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
117 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo
118 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
119 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo
120 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS
121 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin
122 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
123 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida
124 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida
125 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott
126 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
127 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
128 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
129 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data
130 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb
131 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF
132 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team
133 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team
134 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale
135 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
136 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates
137 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe
138 Power RobertTeam Sunweb
139 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida
140 Puccio SalvatoreTeam INEOS
141 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data
142 Roglič PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
143 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team
144 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF
145 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
146 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
147 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
148 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
149 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ
150 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
151 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
152 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF
153 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
154 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF
155 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ
156 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS
157 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam INEOS
158 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin
159 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team
160 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team
161 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
162 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
163 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal
164 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
165 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal
166 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
167 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team
168 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb
169 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team
170 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
171 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
172 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale
173 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data
174 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott
175 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
176 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08207 sec.