Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
-
«

2019»102nd Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam INEOS21y + 192d
2 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS21y + 304d
3 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22y + 112d
4 Bernal EganTeam INEOS22y + 118d
5 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF22y + 180d
6 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ22y + 303d
7 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data23y + 167d
8 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23y + 249d
9 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 23y + 358d
10 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24y + 0d
11 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS24y + 42d
12 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24y + 188d
13 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24y + 265d
14 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal24y + 304d
15 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 12d
16 Moscon GianniTeam INEOS25y + 21d
17 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale25y + 60d
18 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale25y + 85d
19 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25y + 96d
20 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe25y + 114d
21 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 160d
22 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25y + 186d
23 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb 25y + 217d
24 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 25y + 244d
25 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ25y + 257d
26 Henao SebastiánTeam INEOS25y + 279d
27 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step25y + 305d
28 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team25y + 347d
29 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe26y + 198d
30 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26y + 231d
31 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe26y + 245d
32 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott26y + 277d
33 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27y + 52d
34 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF27y + 60d
35 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data27y + 93d
36 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma27y + 111d
37 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal27y + 195d
38 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe27y + 210d
39 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27y + 258d
40 Kelderman WilcoTeam Sunweb 28y + 47d
41 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team28y + 110d
42 Moser MorenoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28y + 137d
43 Antunes Amaro CCC Team28y + 165d
44 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 28y + 181d
45 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28y + 198d
46 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida 28y + 277d
47 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates28y + 312d
48 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 3d
49 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe29y + 5d
50 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo29y + 43d
51 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team29y + 75d
52 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott29y + 114d
53 Landa MikelMovistar Team29y + 149d
54 Roglič PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29y + 194d
55 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 238d
56 Majka RafałBORA - hansgrohe29y + 241d
57 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 256d
58 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 271d
59 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29y + 300d
60 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF29y + 333d
61 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30y + 93d
62 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team30y + 96d
63 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30y + 101d
64 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30y + 132d
65 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30y + 136d
66 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo30y + 173d
67 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb 30y + 258d
68 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30y + 344d
69 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale30y + 352d
70 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team31y + 32d
71 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale31y + 178d
72 Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida 31y + 211d
73 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31y + 262d
74 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott31y + 293d
75 Modolo SachaEF Education First31y + 326d
76 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ32y + 23d
77 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo32y + 166d
78 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal32y + 186d
79 Woods MichaelEF Education First32y + 211d
80 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy32y + 337d
81 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma32y + 345d
82 Geschke SimonCCC Team33y + 59d
83 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb 33y + 86d
84 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33y + 209d
85 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team33y + 337d
86 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34y + 42d
87 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34y + 82d
88 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida 34y + 178d
89 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott34y + 350d
90 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35y + 10d
91 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal35y + 65d
92 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35y + 125d
93 Martens PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35y + 197d
94 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36y + 162d
95 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team38y + 179d
96 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale38y + 179d
97 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team39y + 15d
98 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39y + 71d
99 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo39y + 95d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05177 sec.