1 90 +42:31 63
GC 31 BORA - hansgrohe 100 80 3:41:49
2 51 +22:39 44
Climber 31 Bahrain Merida 40 50 ,, 0:00
3 28 +10:11 162
GC 22 Team INEOS 20 35 ,, 0:00
4 31 +11:45 202
Climber 31 Trek - Segafredo 12 25 0:02 0:02
5 4 +5:02 82
GC 32 Deceuninck - Quick Step 4 18 0:06 0:06
6 1 +0:00 217
Climber 27 UAE Team Emirates 15 0:25 0:25
7 18 +8:16 27
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12 0:34 0:34
8 71 +33:39 124
Climber 32 Lotto Soudal 10 2:36 2:36
9 15 +7:59 21
Classic 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 8 ,, 2:36
10 56 +27:08 57
GC 27 Bardiani - CSF 6 2:38 2:38
11 117 +59:30 72
TT 26 CCC Team 5 2:42 2:42
12 72 +34:05 105
TT 28 Groupama - FDJ 4 2:52 2:52
13 126 +1:04:24 126
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal 3 3:05 3:05
14 82 +37:28 53
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF 2 ,, 3:05
15 11 +7:37 153
Classic 37 Team Dimension Data 1 3:23 3:23
16 34 +11:59 192
Climber 33 Team Sunweb 6:23 6:23
17 74 +34:42 158
Sprint 33 Team Dimension Data 6:33 6:33
18 16 +8:08 31
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team 7:35 7:35
19 21 +8:31 1
Climber 29 Movistar Team ,, 7:35
20 140 +1:22:34 114
Sprint 27 Israel Cycling Academy 7:36 7:36
21 8 +7:23 3
Climber 25 Movistar Team 8:03 8:03
22 19 +8:18 161
GC 21 Team INEOS ,, 8:03
23 7 +7:00 61
Climber 29 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 8:03
24 2 +4:07 171
Climber 29 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 8:03
25 5 +5:51 41
Climber 34 Bahrain Merida ,, 8:03
26 22 +8:37 134
Climber 29 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 8:03
27 6 +6:02 201
Climber 32 Trek - Segafredo ,, 8:03
28 13 +7:53 131
Climber 26 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 8:03
29 17 +8:08 98
GC 32 EF Education First ,, 8:03
30 12 +7:45 181
Climber 29 Team Katusha Alpecin 8:09 8:09
31 77 +36:23 33
TT 32 Astana Pro Team 8:16 8:16
32 35 +12:13 34
Climber 34 Astana Pro Team ,, 8:16
33 10 +7:33 96
Climber 24 EF Education First 8:43 8:43
34 47 +20:18 48
Climber 36 Bahrain Merida ,, 8:43
35 83 +38:20 6
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 8:43
36 58 +29:12 168
GC 21 Team INEOS 8:46 8:46
37 46 +19:52 203
Climber 24 Trek - Segafredo 8:58 8:58
38 49 +22:08 136
Climber 23 Mitchelton-Scott 9:11 9:11
39 91 +43:00 184
Classic 28 Team Katusha Alpecin 9:57 9:57
40 96 +44:35 165
GC 38 Team INEOS 10:06 10:06
41 130 +1:08:30 8
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 10:06
42 111 +53:56 183
Classic 23 Team Katusha Alpecin 10:27 10:27
43 25 +9:33 64
Climber 26 BORA - hansgrohe 10:37 10:37
44 3 +4:51 214
Climber 26 UAE Team Emirates ,, 10:37
45 37 +13:49 18
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:37
46 23 +8:59 84
TT 26 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 10:37
47 48 +21:19 38
GC 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 10:37
48 45 +19:33 218
Climber 29 UAE Team Emirates ,, 10:37
49 14 +7:56 71
Climber 28 CCC Team ,, 10:37
50 29 +10:11 11
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:37
51 76 +35:44 177
Climber 25 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 10:37
52 24 +9:25 23
TT 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 10:37
53 33 +11:49 163
GC 24 Team INEOS ,, 10:37
54 26 +9:53 196
GC 23 Team Sunweb ,, 10:37
55 27 +10:11 73
GC 32 CCC Team ,, 10:37
56 20 +8:21 52
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 10:37
57 9 +7:30 2
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 10:37
58 36 +13:02 138
Climber 34 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 10:37
59 67 +32:05 172
Climber 25 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 10:37
60 53 +25:03 12
Climber 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:37
61 50 +22:20 164
GC 25 Team INEOS 11:21 11:21
62 63 +30:35 35
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 11:21
63 116 +57:07 92
Climber 23 EF Education First 13:07 13:07
64 38 +15:11 151
GC 23 Team Dimension Data 13:45 13:45
65 78 +36:24 205
Climber 22 Trek - Segafredo ,, 13:45
66 40 +15:28 97
GC 28 EF Education First ,, 13:45
67 30 +11:26 106
Classic 22 Groupama - FDJ ,, 13:45
68 32 +11:46 88
Climber 30 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 13:45
69 44 +19:29 198
GC 25 Team Sunweb ,, 13:45
70 66 +31:02 194
GC 24 Team Sunweb 14:29 14:29
71 93 +43:12 154
Climber 24 Team Dimension Data 14:49 14:49
72 135 +1:13:42 122
TT 27 Lotto Soudal 17:59 17:59
73 73 +34:42 125
GC 38 Lotto Soudal ,, 17:59
74 65 +31:02 14
GC 38 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 17:59
75 39 +15:19 16
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 17:59
76 64 +30:47 118
Classic 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 17:59
77 41 +15:31 7
Sprint 33 Movistar Team ,, 17:59
78 95 +44:19 141
Classic 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 17:59
79 54 +25:24 17
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 17:59
80 43 +16:30 32
Climber 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 17:59
81 42 +15:34 26
GC 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 17:59
82 62 +29:44 195
Climber 23 Team Sunweb ,, 17:59
83 97 +44:36 86
Sprint 34 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 17:59
84 69 +32:16 76
GC 29 CCC Team ,, 17:59
85 92 +43:09 45
Climber 25 Bahrain Merida ,, 17:59
86 79 +36:44 166
Climber 22 Team INEOS ,, 17:59
87 55 +25:52 65
Climber 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 17:59
88 142 +1:23:42 112
Climber 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 17:59
89 61 +29:40 116
GC 39 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 17:59
90 57 +28:32 28
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 17:59
91 112 +54:45 24
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 17:59
92 106 +51:40 174
Climber 24 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 17:59
93 120 +1:00:43 25
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 17:59
94 99 +45:29 56
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 17:59
95 100 +45:34 66
Climber 29 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 17:59
96 81 +37:23 176
Classic 35 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 17:59
97 114 +55:52 62
Sprint 25 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 17:59
98 88 +42:04 47
GC 26 Bahrain Merida ,, 17:59
99 60 +29:28 36
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 17:59
100 52 +23:35 37
Classic 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 17:59
101 115 +56:33 51
Sprint 29 Bardiani - CSF ,, 17:59
102 59 +29:23 128
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal 20:02 20:02
103 107 +52:33 123
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 20:02
104 109 +53:29 78
Sprint 37 CCC Team ,, 20:02
105 151 +1:37:16 58
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 20:02
106 132 +1:09:20 54
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 20:02
107 133 +1:12:50 156
Sprint 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 20:02
108 157 +1:49:53 13
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 20:02
109 102 +47:36 143
Classic 24 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 20:02
110 70 +33:02 15
GC 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 20:02
111 118 +59:39 193
TT 30 Team Sunweb ,, 20:02
112 150 +1:37:13 152
GC 23 Team Dimension Data ,, 20:02
113 145 +1:26:59 85
GC 23 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 20:02
114 84 +38:33 185
GC 33 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 20:02
115 121 +1:01:26 178
TT 34 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 20:02
116 152 +1:39:28 107
TT 25 Groupama - FDJ ,, 20:02
117 103 +48:17 42
GC 34 Bahrain Merida ,, 20:02
118 122 +1:01:38 67
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 20:02
119 68 +32:06 155
Climber 24 Team Dimension Data ,, 20:02
120 85 +39:43 133
GC 35 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 20:02
121 94 +44:15 167
GC 29 Team INEOS ,, 20:02
122 146 +1:28:13 207
TT 39 Trek - Segafredo ,, 20:02
123 75 +35:32 135
TT 28 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 20:02
124 98 +45:21 215
Classic 35 UAE Team Emirates ,, 20:02
125 87 +41:54 182
Climber 29 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 20:02
126 108 +53:19 186
Sprint 29 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 20:02
127 123 +1:01:38 68
Sprint 30 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 20:02
128 80 +37:08 137
GC 29 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 20:02
129 105 +51:02 95
Climber 26 EF Education First ,, 20:02
130 104 +49:51 94
GC 27 EF Education First ,, 20:02
131 89 +42:14 148
Climber 35 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 20:02
132 113 +55:18 115
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 20:02
133 137 +1:18:00 104
Classic 25 Groupama - FDJ ,, 20:02
134 110 +53:54 206
Classic 25 Trek - Segafredo 20:15 20:15
135 134 +1:13:22 5
GC 29 Movistar Team 20:19 20:19
136 139 +1:21:21 132
TT 34 Mitchelton-Scott 20:47 20:47
137 86 +41:50 87
Classic 25 Deceuninck - Quick Step 21:28 21:28
138 143 +1:25:10 83
Climber 22 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 21:28
139 141 +1:23:35 4
GC 23 Movistar Team ,, 21:28
140 131 +1:09:14 103
TT 33 Groupama - FDJ 21:38 21:38
141 101 +46:10 22
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 21:38
142 136 +1:17:53 109
Sprint 30 Groupama - FDJ ,, 21:38
143 119 +1:00:00 101
Sprint 27 Groupama - FDJ ,, 21:38
144 148 +1:33:35 145
Sprint 22 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 21:38
145 158 +1:51:19 204
TT 34 Trek - Segafredo ,, 21:38
146 156 +1:45:43 212
TT 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 21:38
147 129 +1:08:02 213
Classic 24 UAE Team Emirates ,, 21:38
148 149 +1:36:20 74
TT 28 CCC Team ,, 21:38
149 127 +1:05:27 117
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 21:38
150 153 +1:40:26 188
GC 24 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 21:38
151 154 +1:40:37 142
Sprint 25 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 21:38
152 155 +1:41:53 157
Sprint 36 Team Dimension Data ,, 21:38
153 138 +1:18:32 113
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 21:38
154 124 +1:03:16 111
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 21:38
155 159 +1:54:04 147
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 21:38
156 125 +1:04:16 102
Sprint 31 Groupama - FDJ ,, 21:38
157 147 +1:29:27 144
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 21:38
158 144 +1:26:06 175
Sprint 33 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 21:38
159 128 +1:07:41 43
Sprint 33 Bahrain Merida ,, 21:38
OTL 75
Sprint 25 CCC Team -
DNS 81
Sprint 30 Deceuninck - Quick Step -
DNS 121
Sprint 24 Lotto Soudal -