2018
2020
«
»
2019»102nd

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 16»LoverePonte di Legno(194km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
116+23:46203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo100805:36:24
228+45:4335
HIRT JanAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team4050,,
0:00
318+26:2526
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20351:20
1:20
42+1:4741
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida12251:41
1:41
513+14:3896
CARTHY HughEF Education First
24EF Education First418,,
1:41
61+0:003
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
25Movistar Team15,,
1:41
74+3:151
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team12,,
1:41
814+14:5297
DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First
28EF Education First10,,
1:41
925+43:0044
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida81:49
1:49
1024+37:4323
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec62:03
2:03
117+6:1731
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team5,,
2:03
125+5:00201
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo43:03
3:03
1317+24:50138
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott3,,
3:03
148+6:46131
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott2,,
3:03
153+2:09171
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma1,,
3:03
169+7:51161
SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS
21Team INEOS3:44
3:44
1735+1:02:23136
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott,,
3:44
1821+32:2648
POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida
36Bahrain Merida,,
3:44
1946+1:18:27195
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb4:02
4:02
2012+11:5164
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe4:46
4:46
216+5:4061
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:46
2211+10:02181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
4:46
2340+1:12:4916821Team INEOS,,
4:46
2441+1:14:59218
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates5:35
5:35
2510+8:06217
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:35
2615+18:21106
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
5:35
2726+43:3738
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
5:35
2820+31:1998
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
5:35
2919+27:467332CCC Team,,
5:35
3030+55:032
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team6:16
6:16
3147+1:21:30172
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma6:29
6:29
3227+44:57164
HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS,,
6:29
3338+1:06:0812
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale8:09
8:09
3433+56:0832
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team8:48
8:48
35100+2:55:5583
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step9:45
9:45
3639+1:10:52194
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb10:04
10:04
3732+56:08151
O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data10:45
10:45
3855+1:35:00174
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
10:45
3969+1:57:11105
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
10:45
4034+59:0436
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team,,
10:45
4151+1:30:0537
VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team,,
10:45
4222+35:49162
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS,,
10:45
4378+2:15:2894
BROWN NathanEF Education First
27EF Education First11:25
11:25
4466+1:52:10137
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott12:01
12:01
4523+37:22214
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates13:48
13:48
4636+1:02:2888
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:48
4750+1:29:2814
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
38AG2R La Mondiale17:26
17:26
4861+1:45:1416
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
17:26
4954+1:34:05202
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
17:26
5080+2:17:1647
NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida
26Bahrain Merida,,
17:26
51101+2:56:3667
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:26
5268+1:57:117629CCC Team,,
17:26
5329+51:0484
JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step18:07
18:07
5437+1:05:4082
CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
18:07
5559+1:42:5317
WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
18:07
5644+1:16:2227
MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:07
5781+2:18:017837CCC Team,,
18:07
5848+1:23:147
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
33Movistar Team,,
18:07
5965+1:49:25128
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
18:07
6060+1:43:40124
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal,,
18:07
6153+1:32:126
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
18:07
6243+1:16:0521
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:07
6367+1:52:27125
HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal,,
18:07
6473+2:09:0825
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:07
6556+1:39:3228
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:07
6645+1:17:00134
CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott,,
18:07
6789+2:27:5124
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:07
6842+1:15:56192
BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb
33Team Sunweb,,
18:07
6949+1:27:35154
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data,,
18:07
7075+2:10:1063
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe21:13
21:13
7164+1:46:2765
MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:13
72121+3:23:42152
DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data22:24
22:24
7372+2:07:00158
WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
22:24
74110+3:05:37132
BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott23:07
23:07
7576+2:11:57182
BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
23:07
7662+1:45:33177
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
23:07
7792+2:33:3486
SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step25:22
25:22
78117+3:10:28186
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
25:22
7970+2:01:1057
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF,,
25:22
8084+2:24:4553
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF,,
25:22
8188+2:27:32167
PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS,,
25:22
8287+2:27:1615
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
25:22
8358+1:41:19153
GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data
37Team Dimension Data,,
25:22
8491+2:31:0145
GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida,,
25:22
8563+1:45:3671
ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team
28CCC Team,,
25:22
8652+1:30:4634
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team,,
25:22
8796+2:41:154
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
25:22
8890+2:29:2366
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
25:22
89134+3:52:2613
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale27:13
27:13
9093+2:34:38185
HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
27:13
91109+3:04:14178
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
27:13
9285+2:25:53155
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data,,
27:13
9383+2:24:0816622Team INEOS,,
27:13
9474+2:09:52176
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
27:13
95102+2:56:3695
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education First
26EF Education First,,
27:13
96138+4:04:02142
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
27:13
9777+2:12:41116
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
39Israel Cycling Academy,,
27:13
9895+2:40:3242
AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida28:35
28:35
9979+2:17:08135
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott,,
28:35
100106+3:01:4922
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28:39
28:39
10186+2:25:55205
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo28:42
28:42
102104+2:59:34206
GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo29:13
29:13
103115+3:09:47183
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
29:13
104118+3:15:4054
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF,,
29:13
10582+2:20:4556
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF,,
29:13
106107+3:02:46122
CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
29:13
107125+3:31:45175
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
29:13
10899+2:53:53193
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb,,
29:13
10994+2:38:48165
KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS
38Team INEOS29:24
29:24
110120+3:22:44104
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
29:24
11157+1:41:1452
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF29:50
29:50
112113+3:08:53117
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy30:54
30:54
113133+3:46:5074
GRADEK KamilCCC Team
28CCC Team31:02
31:02
114116+3:10:0472
ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
26CCC Team31:13
31:13
115108+3:03:00215
MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates
35UAE-Team Emirates32:47
32:47
116131+3:41:03112
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy,,
32:47
11731+55:1018
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
32:47
118142+4:14:21212
BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates,,
32:47
119126+3:36:15113
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy,,
32:47
12097+2:52:0687
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
32:47
121135+3:55:05188
STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
32:47
12271+2:03:03118
SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy,,
32:47
123124+3:30:488
SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
32:47
124111+3:06:0392
BENNETT SeanEF Education First
23EF Education First,,
32:47
125114+3:09:0943
BOLE GregaBahrain Merida
33Bahrain Merida,,
32:47
126141+4:09:5458
SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF36:47
36:47
127123+3:30:3668
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe39:09
39:09
128122+3:24:1362
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
39:09
129128+3:39:44213
CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
39:09
130130+3:41:025
MAS LluísMovistar Team
29Movistar Team40:16
40:16
131140+4:05:56144
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
40:16
132129+3:39:45111
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy,,
40:16
133119+3:16:59141
CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè41:50
41:50
134105+3:00:56184
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin,,
41:50
135112+3:06:07115
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
41:50
13698+2:52:1233
BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
41:50
137139+4:05:54207
IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo
39Trek - Segafredo,,
41:50
138143+4:18:42107
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
41:50
139137+4:00:37114
DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy,,
41:50
140127+3:39:14101
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ,,
41:50
141132+3:43:30102
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
41:50
142103+2:59:28148
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
41:50
143136+3:57:07109
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ,,
41:50
144145+4:32:07147
HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
41:50
145144+4:30:51204
CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo43:41
43:41
DNF143
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF11
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale-
DNS133
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 18%, or 6:36:57 (+1:00:33)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-3
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
25Movistar Team20 70:02:05..
23▲141
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida1:47
1:47
..
32▼1171
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma2:09
2:09
..
45▲11
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team3:15
3:15
..
56▲1201
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo5:00
5:00
..
64▼261
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe5:40
5:40
..
710▲331
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team6:17
6:17
..
88-131
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott6:46
6:46
..
99-161
SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS
21Team INEOS7:51
7:51
..
107▼3217
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates8:06
8:06
..
1111-181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin10:02
10:02
..
1212-64
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe11:51
11:51
..
1314▲196
CARTHY HughEF Education First
24EF Education First14:38
14:38
..
1415▲197
DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First
28EF Education First14:52
14:52
..
1513▼2106
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ18:21
18:21
..
1620▲4203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo23:46
23:46
..
1716▼1138
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott24:50
24:50
..
1822▲426
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:25
26:25
..
1917▼27332CCC Team27:46
27:46
..
2023▲398
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First31:19
31:19
..
2124▲348
POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida
36Bahrain Merida32:26
32:26
..
2221▼1162
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS35:49
35:49
..
2319▼4214
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates37:22
37:22
..
2426▲223
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37:43
37:43
..
2529▲444
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida43:00
43:00
..
2627▲138
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team43:37
43:37
..
2728▲1164
HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS44:57
44:57
..
2831▲335
HIRT JanAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team45:43
45:43
..
2925▼484
JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step51:04
51:04
..
3035▲52
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team55:03
55:03
..
3118▼1318
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale55:10
55:10
..
3230▼2151
O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data56:08
56:08
..
3336▲332
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
56:08
..
3433▼136
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team59:04
59:04
..
3542▲7136
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott1:02:23
1:02:23
..
3634▼288
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:02:28
1:02:28
..
3732▼582
CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step1:05:40
1:05:40
..
3840▲212
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale1:06:08
1:06:08
..
3944▲5194
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb1:10:52
1:10:52
..
4047▲716821Team INEOS1:12:49
1:12:49
..
4148▲7218
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates1:14:59
1:14:59
..
4238▼4192
BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb
33Team Sunweb1:15:56
1:15:56
..
4339▼421
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:16:05
1:16:05
..
4441▼327
MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:16:22
1:16:22
..
4543▼2134
CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott1:17:00
1:17:00
..
4653▲7195
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb1:18:27
1:18:27
..
4754▲7172
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma1:21:30
1:21:30
..
4845▼37
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
33Movistar Team1:23:14
1:23:14
..
4949-154
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data1:27:35
1:27:35
..
5051▲114
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
38AG2R La Mondiale1:29:28
1:29:28
..
5157▲637
VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team1:30:05
1:30:05
..
5246▼634
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team1:30:46
1:30:46
..
5352▼16
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
27Movistar Team1:32:12
1:32:12
..
5456▲2202
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo1:34:05
1:34:05
..
5561▲6174
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma1:35:00
1:35:00
..
5659▲328
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:39:32
1:39:32
..
5750▼752
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF1:41:14
1:41:14
..
5855▼3153
GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data
37Team Dimension Data1:41:19
1:41:19
..
5962▲317
WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale1:42:53
1:42:53
..
6064▲4124
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal1:43:40
1:43:40
..
6165▲416
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale1:45:14
1:45:14
..
6260▼2177
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma1:45:33
1:45:33
..
6358▼571
ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team
28CCC Team1:45:36
1:45:36
..
6463▼165
MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe1:46:27
1:46:27
..
6567▲2128
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal1:49:25
1:49:25
..
6671▲5137
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott1:52:10
1:52:10
..
6768▲1125
HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal1:52:27
1:52:27
..
6870▲27629CCC Team1:57:11
1:57:11
..
6975▲6105
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
1:57:11
..
7069▼157
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF2:01:10
2:01:10
..
7166▼5118
SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy2:03:03
2:03:03
..
7273▲1158
WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data2:07:00
2:07:00
..
7379▲625
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:09:08
2:09:08
..
7472▼2176
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma2:09:52
2:09:52
..
7578▲363
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe2:10:10
2:10:10
..
7676-182
BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin2:11:57
2:11:57
..
7774▼3116
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
39Israel Cycling Academy2:12:41
2:12:41
..
7891▲1394
BROWN NathanEF Education First
27EF Education First2:15:28
2:15:28
..
7977▼2135
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott2:17:08
2:17:08
..
8086▲647
NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida
26Bahrain Merida2:17:16
2:17:16
..
8187▲67837CCC Team2:18:01
2:18:01
..
8280▼256
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF2:20:45
2:20:45
..
8382▼116622Team INEOS2:24:08
2:24:08
..
8485▲153
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF2:24:45
2:24:45
..
8584▼1155
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data2:25:53
2:25:53
..
8683▼3205
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo2:25:55
2:25:55
..
8788▲115
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale2:27:16
2:27:16
..
8889▲1167
PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS2:27:32
2:27:32
..
8996▲724
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:27:51
2:27:51
..
9090-66
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe2:29:23
2:29:23
..
9192▲145
GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida2:31:01
2:31:01
..
9294▲286
SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step2:33:34
2:33:34
..
9393-185
HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin2:34:38
2:34:38
..
9495▲1165
KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS
38Team INEOS2:38:48
2:38:48
..
9598▲342
AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida2:40:32
2:40:32
..
9699▲34
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
24Movistar Team2:41:15
2:41:15
..
97103▲687
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step2:52:06
2:52:06
..
9897▼133
BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team2:52:12
2:52:12
..
99105▲6193
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb2:53:53
2:53:53
..
100122▲2283
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step2:55:55
2:55:55
..
101117▲1667
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe2:56:36
2:56:36
..
102108▲695
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education First
26EF Education First,,
2:56:36
..
103100▼3148
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:59:28
2:59:28
..
104107▲3206
GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo2:59:34
2:59:34
..
105102▼3184
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin3:00:56
3:00:56
..
106109▲322
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:01:49
3:01:49
..
107111▲4122
CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal3:02:46
3:02:46
..
108106▼2215
MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates
35UAE-Team Emirates3:03:00
3:03:00
..
109114▲5178
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma3:04:14
3:04:14
..
110119▲9132
BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott3:05:37
3:05:37
..
111110▼192
BENNETT SeanEF Education First
23EF Education First3:06:03
3:06:03
..
112104▼8115
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy3:06:07
3:06:07
..
113115▲2117
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy3:08:53
3:08:53
..
114113▼143
BOLE GregaBahrain Merida
33Bahrain Merida3:09:09
3:09:09
..
115118▲3183
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin3:09:47
3:09:47
..
116116-72
ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
26CCC Team3:10:04
3:10:04
..
117121▲4186
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin3:10:28
3:10:28
..
118123▲554
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF3:15:40
3:15:40
..
119112▼7141
CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3:16:59
3:16:59
..
120125▲5104
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ3:22:44
3:22:44
..
121131▲10152
DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data3:23:42
3:23:42
..
122120▼262
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe3:24:13
3:24:13
..
123124▲168
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe3:30:36
3:30:36
..
124127▲38
SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team3:30:48
3:30:48
..
125133▲8175
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma3:31:45
3:31:45
..
126134▲8113
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy3:36:15
3:36:15
..
127126▼1101
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ3:39:14
3:39:14
..
128129▲1213
CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates3:39:44
3:39:44
..
129128▼1111
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy3:39:45
3:39:45
..
130130-5
MAS LluísMovistar Team
29Movistar Team3:41:02
3:41:02
..
131135▲4112
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy3:41:03
3:41:03
..
132132-102
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ3:43:30
3:43:30
..
133137▲474
GRADEK KamilCCC Team
28CCC Team3:46:50
3:46:50
..
134141▲713
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale3:52:26
3:52:26
..
135139▲4188
STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin3:55:05
3:55:05
..
136136-109
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ3:57:07
3:57:07
..
137138▲1114
DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy4:00:37
4:00:37
..
138144▲6142
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:04:02
4:04:02
..
139140▲1207
IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo
39Trek - Segafredo4:05:54
4:05:54
..
140142▲2144
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:05:56
4:05:56
..
141143▲258
SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF4:09:54
4:09:54
..
142146▲4212
BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates4:14:21
4:14:21
..
143145▲2107
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ4:18:42
4:18:42
..
144147▲3204
CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo4:30:51
4:30:51
..
145148▲3147
HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:32:07
4:32:07
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-101
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ200-
22-62
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe187-
33-3
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
25Movistar Team83+5
47▲326
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec66+21
54▼1111
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy50-
65▼1171
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma49-
76▼1142
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè46-
88-7
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
33Movistar Team44-
912▲323
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44+9
109▼1131
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott44-
1111-41
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida43+7
1210▼268
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe41-
1313-25
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34-
1414-22
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33-
1515-31
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team30-
1616-214
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates29-
1721▲4218
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates28+3
1817▼134
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team27-
1918▼132
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team27-
2019▼163
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe26-
2123▲244
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida26+2
2220▼261
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe25-
2322▼154
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF24-
2452▲28203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo23+15
2534▲996
CARTHY HughEF Education First
24EF Education First22+6
2624▼2155
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data22-
2725▼2201
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo21-
2826▼2147
HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20-
2927▼2192
BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb
33Team Sunweb20-
3032▲21
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team20+4
3129▼287
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step20-
3230▼2102
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ19-
3331▼292
BENNETT SeanEF Education First
23EF Education First18-
3435▲1138
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott17+1
3533▼264
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe16-
3636-181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin15-
3737-162
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS14-
3838-124
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal13-
3939-86
SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step13-
4040-53
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF12-
4141-106
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ12-
42-35
HIRT JanAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team12+12
4342▼127
MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
4459▲1567
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe12+5
4543▼2122
CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal12-
4644▼2213
CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates12-
4745▼2136
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott11-
4847▼1202
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo10-
4946▼352
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF10-
5048▼258
SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF10-
5149▼288
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
5250▼2105
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ9-
5351▼2109
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ9-
5453▼116
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale8-
5554▼1116
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
39Israel Cycling Academy8-
5655▼1205
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo8-
5756▼1183
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin8-
5857▼1165
KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS
38Team INEOS7-
5958▼1141
CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7-
6060-144
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7-
6161-217
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates6-
6262-161
SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS
21Team INEOS6-
6363-98
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First6-
6465▲12
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team6-
6564▼182
CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step6-
66-195
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb6+6
6766▼1137
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott6-
6867▼124
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
6968▼1115
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy6-
7081▲1197
DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First
28EF Education First5+3
7170▼1193
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb5-
7269▼3148
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5-
7371▼2114
DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy5-
7473▼1164
HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS4-
7572▼384
JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
7674▼27629CCC Team4-
7775▼272
ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
26CCC Team4-
7876▼2186
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin4-
7977▼2104
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ4-
8078▼26
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
27Movistar Team3-
8179▼2174
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma3-
8280▼24
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
24Movistar Team3-
8382▼148
POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida
36Bahrain Merida2-
8484-12
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale2-
8585-16821Team INEOS2-
8683▼321
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
8786▼165
MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe2-
8887▼1118
SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy2-
8988▼1176
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma2-
90-7837CCC Team2+2
9190▼128
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
9289▼371
ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team
28CCC Team1-
9391▼257
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF1-
9492▼247
NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida
26Bahrain Merida1-
9593▼233
BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team1-
9694▼2178
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma1-
9795▼2204
CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲131
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team 70:08:22..
21▼1161
SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS
21Team INEOS1:34
1:34
..
34▲196
CARTHY HughEF Education First
24EF Education First8:21
8:21
..
43▼1106
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ12:04
12:04
..
55-203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo17:29
17:29
..
66-162
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS29:32
29:32
..
77-151
O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data49:51
49:51
..
88-136
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott56:06
56:06
..
99-194
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb1:04:35
1:04:35
..
1010-16821Team INEOS1:06:32
1:06:32
..
1113▲2195
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb1:12:10
1:12:10
..
1211▼1154
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data1:21:18
1:21:18
..
1316▲3174
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma1:28:43
1:28:43
..
1414-28
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:33:15
1:33:15
..
1512▼352
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF1:34:57
1:34:57
..
1617▲116
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale1:38:57
1:38:57
..
1715▼2177
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma1:39:16
1:39:16
..
1818-56
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF2:14:28
2:14:28
..
1919-16622Team INEOS2:17:51
2:17:51
..
2022▲253
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF2:18:28
2:18:28
..
2121-155
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data2:19:36
2:19:36
..
2220▼2205
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo2:19:38
2:19:38
..
2323-24
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:21:34
2:21:34
..
2424-4
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
24Movistar Team2:34:58
2:34:58
..
2531▲683
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step2:49:38
2:49:38
..
2627▲192
BENNETT SeanEF Education First
23EF Education First2:59:46
2:59:46
..
2726▼1115
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy2:59:50
2:59:50
..
2828-117
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy3:02:36
3:02:36
..
2929-183
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin3:03:30
3:03:30
..
3033▲3152
DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data3:17:25
3:17:25
..
3130▼162
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe3:17:56
3:17:56
..
3232-213
CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates3:33:27
3:33:27
..
3335▲213
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale3:46:09
3:46:09
..
3434-188
STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin3:48:48
3:48:48
..
3537▲2212
BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates4:08:04
4:08:04
..
3636-107
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ4:12:25
4:12:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo229+58
22-3
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
25Movistar Team66-
33-23
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53+10
48▲444
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida48+13
57▲226
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45+10
64▼2181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin42-
75▼2202
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo40-
86▼234
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team39-
911▲2138
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott37+9
109▼1171
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma30-
1110▼116821Team INEOS30-
1212-41
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida26-
1313-48
POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida
36Bahrain Merida26-
1414-1
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team24-
1515-6
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
27Movistar Team18-
16-35
HIRT JanAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team18+18
1716▼14
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
24Movistar Team18-
1817▼1201
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo16-
1919-31
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team16+1
2018▼225
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15-
2120▼1136
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott14-
2221▼138
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team12-
2322▼182
CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step12-
2423▼161
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe10-
2525-162
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS9-
2624▼218
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale9-
2726▼1131
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott8-
2827▼196
CARTHY HughEF Education First
24EF Education First8-
2928▼1214
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates8-
3029▼112
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale7-
3130▼1217
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates6-
3241▲997
DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First
28EF Education First6+4
3331▼2192
BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb
33Team Sunweb6-
3432▼252
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF6-
3533▼2142
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5-
3634▼264
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe4-
3735▼22
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team4-
3836▼232
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team4-
3937▼27
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
33Movistar Team4-
4038▼2116
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
39Israel Cycling Academy4-
4139▼27629CCC Team3-
4240▼2161
SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS
21Team INEOS2-
4343-63
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe2-
4444-148
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2-
4545-54
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF2-
4646-98
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First1-
4747-88
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
4848-27
MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
4949-172
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma1-
5052▲2124
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal1-
5150▼1177
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma1-
5251▼165
MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe1-
5353-137
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott1-
5454-176
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma1-
55-7837CCC Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Movistar TeamWT 210:28:38..
22- Astana Pro TeamWT24:31
24:31
..
34▲1 Bahrain MeridaWT28:32
28:32
..
43▼1 Team INEOSWT35:37
35:37
..
55- EF Education FirstWT36:16
36:16
..
66- Mitchelton-ScottWT54:45
54:45
..
77- BORA - hansgroheWT1:13:54
1:13:54
..
89▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT1:21:13
1:21:13
..
98▼1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT1:21:24
1:21:24
..
1011▲1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT1:34:51
1:34:51
..
1112▲1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT1:37:04
1:37:04
..
1210▼2 AG2R La MondialeWT1:50:01
1:50:01
..
1313- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT2:21:57
2:21:57
..
1414- Team SunwebWT2:35:31
2:35:31
..
1516▲1 CCC TeamWT3:05:31
3:05:31
..
1615▼1 Team Dimension DataWT3:09:13
3:09:13
..
1717- Team Katusha AlpecinWT3:45:13
3:45:13
..
1818- Lotto SoudalWT4:04:22
4:04:22
..
1920▲1 Groupama - FDJWT4:43:12
4:43:12
..
2019▼1 Bardiani - CSFPCT4:55:13
4:55:13
..
2121- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT5:55:34
5:55:34
..
2222- Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT8:27:50
8:27:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    28 May 2019, 11:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    34.602 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    194 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    326
  • Vert. meters:
    5469
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    15
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile

Finish photo