2018
2020
«
»
2019»102nd

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 16»LoverePonte di Legno(194k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
116+23:46203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo100805:36:24
228+45:4335 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team4050,,
0:00
318+26:2526 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20351:20
1:20
42+1:4741 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida12251:41
1:41
513+14:3896 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First418,,
1:41
61+0:003 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team15,,
1:41
74+3:151 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team12,,
1:41
814+14:5297 DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First28EF Education First10,,
1:41
925+43:0044 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida81:49
1:49
1024+37:4323 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec62:03
2:03
117+6:1731 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team5,,
2:03
125+5:00201 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo43:03
3:03
1317+24:50138 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott3,,
3:03
148+6:46131 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott2,,
3:03
153+2:09171 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma1,,
3:03
169+7:51161 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS21Team INEOS3:44
3:44
1735+1:02:23136 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott,,
3:44
1821+32:2648 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida36Bahrain Merida,,
3:44
1946+1:18:27195 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb4:02
4:02
2012+11:5164 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe4:46
4:46
216+5:4061 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:46
2211+10:02181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
4:46
2340+1:12:49168 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS21Team INEOS,,
4:46
2441+1:14:59218 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates5:35
5:35
2510+8:06217 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:35
2615+18:21106 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
5:35
2726+43:3738 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
5:35
2820+31:1998 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First,,
5:35
2919+27:4673 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team32CCC Team,,
5:35
3030+55:032 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team6:16
6:16
3147+1:21:30172 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma6:29
6:29
3227+44:57164 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS25Team INEOS,,
6:29
3338+1:06:0812 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale8:09
8:09
3433+56:0832 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team8:48
8:48
35100+2:55:5583 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step9:45
9:45
3639+1:10:52194 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb10:04
10:04
3732+56:08151 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data10:45
10:45
3855+1:35:00174 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
10:45
3969+1:57:11105 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
10:45
4034+59:0436 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
10:45
4151+1:30:0537 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
10:45
4222+35:49162 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS22Team INEOS,,
10:45
4378+2:15:2894 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First11:25
11:25
4466+1:52:10137 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott12:01
12:01
4523+37:22214 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates13:48
13:48
4636+1:02:2888 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
13:48
4750+1:29:2814 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale38AG2R La Mondiale17:26
17:26
4861+1:45:1416 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
17:26
4954+1:34:05202 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo,,
17:26
5080+2:17:1647 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida26Bahrain Merida,,
17:26
51101+2:56:3667 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:26
5268+1:57:1176 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Team29CCC Team,,
17:26
5329+51:0484 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step18:07
18:07
5437+1:05:4082 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
18:07
5559+1:42:5317 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
18:07
5644+1:16:2227 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:07
5781+2:18:0178 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team37CCC Team,,
18:07
5848+1:23:147 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team,,
18:07
5965+1:49:25128 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal,,
18:07
6060+1:43:40124 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
18:07
6153+1:32:126 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
18:07
6243+1:16:0521 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:07
6367+1:52:27125 HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal,,
18:07
6473+2:09:0825 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:07
6556+1:39:3228 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:07
6645+1:17:00134 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott,,
18:07
6789+2:27:5124 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:07
6842+1:15:56192 BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb,,
18:07
6949+1:27:35154 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data,,
18:07
7075+2:10:1063 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe21:13
21:13
7164+1:46:2765 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
21:13
72121+3:23:42152 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data22:24
22:24
7372+2:07:00158 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
22:24
74110+3:05:37132 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott23:07
23:07
7576+2:11:57182 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
23:07
7662+1:45:33177 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
23:07
7792+2:33:3486 SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step25:22
25:22
78117+3:10:28186 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
25:22
7970+2:01:1057 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
25:22
8084+2:24:4553 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF,,
25:22
8188+2:27:32167 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS29Team INEOS,,
25:22
8287+2:27:1615 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
25:22
8358+1:41:19153 GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data,,
25:22
8491+2:31:0145 GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida,,
25:22
8563+1:45:3671 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team28CCC Team,,
25:22
8652+1:30:4634 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team,,
25:22
8796+2:41:154 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
25:22
8890+2:29:2366 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
25:22
89134+3:52:2613 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale27:13
27:13
9093+2:34:38185 HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
27:13
91109+3:04:14178 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
27:13
9285+2:25:53155 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data,,
27:13
9383+2:24:08166 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam INEOS22Team INEOS,,
27:13
9474+2:09:52176 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
27:13
95102+2:56:3695 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education First26EF Education First,,
27:13
96138+4:04:02142 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
27:13
9777+2:12:41116 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy,,
27:13
9895+2:40:3242 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida28:35
28:35
9979+2:17:08135 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott,,
28:35
100106+3:01:4922 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28:39
28:39
10186+2:25:55205 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo28:42
28:42
102104+2:59:34206 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo29:13
29:13
103115+3:09:47183 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
29:13
104118+3:15:4054 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
29:13
10582+2:20:4556 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
29:13
106107+3:02:46122 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
29:13
107125+3:31:45175 LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
29:13
10899+2:53:53193 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb,,
29:13
10994+2:38:48165 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS29:24
29:24
110120+3:22:44104 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
29:24
11157+1:41:1452 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF29:50
29:50
112113+3:08:53117 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy30:54
30:54
113133+3:46:5074 GRADEK KamilCCC Team28CCC Team31:02
31:02
114116+3:10:0472 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team31:13
31:13
115108+3:03:00215 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates32:47
32:47
116131+3:41:03112 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
32:47
11731+55:1018 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
32:47
118142+4:14:21212 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
32:47
119126+3:36:15113 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy,,
32:47
12097+2:52:0687 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
32:47
121135+3:55:05188 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
32:47
12271+2:03:03118 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
32:47
123124+3:30:488 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
32:47
124111+3:06:0392 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First,,
32:47
125114+3:09:0943 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida33Bahrain Merida,,
32:47
126141+4:09:5458 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF36:47
36:47
127123+3:30:3668 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe39:09
39:09
128122+3:24:1362 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
39:09
129128+3:39:44213 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
39:09
130130+3:41:025 MAS LluísMovistar Team29Movistar Team40:16
40:16
131140+4:05:56144 LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
40:16
132129+3:39:45111 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
40:16
133119+3:16:59141 CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè41:50
41:50
134105+3:00:56184 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin,,
41:50
135112+3:06:07115 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
41:50
13698+2:52:1233 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
41:50
137139+4:05:54207 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo,,
41:50
138143+4:18:42107 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
41:50
139137+4:00:37114 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
41:50
140127+3:39:14101 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
41:50
141132+3:43:30102 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
41:50
142103+2:59:28148 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
41:50
143136+3:57:07109 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
41:50
144145+4:32:07147 HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
41:50
145144+4:30:51204 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo43:41
43:41
DNF11 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF143 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNS133 BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-3 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team20 70:02:05..
23▲141 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida1:47
1:47
..
32▼1171 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma2:09
2:09
..
45▲11 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team3:15
3:15
..
56▲1201 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo5:00
5:00
..
64▼261 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe5:40
5:40
..
710▲331 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team6:17
6:17
..
88-131 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott6:46
6:46
..
99-161 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS21Team INEOS7:51
7:51
..
107▼3217 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates8:06
8:06
..
1111-181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin10:02
10:02
..
1212-64 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe11:51
11:51
..
1314▲196 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First14:38
14:38
..
1415▲197 DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First28EF Education First14:52
14:52
..
1513▼2106 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ18:21
18:21
..
1620▲4203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo23:46
23:46
..
1716▼1138 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott24:50
24:50
..
1822▲426 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:25
26:25
..
1917▼273 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team32CCC Team27:46
27:46
..
2023▲398 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First31:19
31:19
..
2124▲348 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida36Bahrain Merida32:26
32:26
..
2221▼1162 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS22Team INEOS35:49
35:49
..
2319▼4214 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates37:22
37:22
..
2426▲223 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37:43
37:43
..
2529▲444 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida43:00
43:00
..
2627▲138 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team43:37
43:37
..
2728▲1164 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS25Team INEOS44:57
44:57
..
2831▲335 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team45:43
45:43
..
2925▼484 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step51:04
51:04
..
3035▲52 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team55:03
55:03
..
3118▼1318 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale55:10
55:10
..
3230▼2151 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data56:08
56:08
..
3336▲332 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
56:08
..
3433▼136 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team59:04
59:04
..
3542▲7136 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott1:02:23
1:02:23
..
3634▼288 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:02:28
1:02:28
..
3732▼582 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step1:05:40
1:05:40
..
3840▲212 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale1:06:08
1:06:08
..
3944▲5194 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb1:10:52
1:10:52
..
4047▲7168 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS21Team INEOS1:12:49
1:12:49
..
4148▲7218 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates1:14:59
1:14:59
..
4238▼4192 BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb1:15:56
1:15:56
..
4339▼421 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:16:05
1:16:05
..
4441▼327 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:16:22
1:16:22
..
4543▼2134 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott1:17:00
1:17:00
..
4653▲7195 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb1:18:27
1:18:27
..
4754▲7172 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma1:21:30
1:21:30
..
4845▼37 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team1:23:14
1:23:14
..
4949-154 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data1:27:35
1:27:35
..
5051▲114 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale38AG2R La Mondiale1:29:28
1:29:28
..
5157▲637 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team1:30:05
1:30:05
..
5246▼634 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team1:30:46
1:30:46
..
5352▼16 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team1:32:12
1:32:12
..
5456▲2202 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo1:34:05
1:34:05
..
5561▲6174 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma1:35:00
1:35:00
..
5659▲328 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:39:32
1:39:32
..
5750▼752 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF1:41:14
1:41:14
..
5855▼3153 GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data1:41:19
1:41:19
..
5962▲317 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale1:42:53
1:42:53
..
6064▲4124 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal1:43:40
1:43:40
..
6165▲416 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1:45:14
1:45:14
..
6260▼2177 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma1:45:33
1:45:33
..
6358▼571 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team28CCC Team1:45:36
1:45:36
..
6463▼165 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe1:46:27
1:46:27
..
6567▲2128 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal1:49:25
1:49:25
..
6671▲5137 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott1:52:10
1:52:10
..
6768▲1125 HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal1:52:27
1:52:27
..
6870▲276 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Team29CCC Team1:57:11
1:57:11
..
6975▲6105 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
1:57:11
..
7069▼157 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF2:01:10
2:01:10
..
7166▼5118 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy2:03:03
2:03:03
..
7273▲1158 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data2:07:00
2:07:00
..
7379▲625 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:09:08
2:09:08
..
7472▼2176 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma2:09:52
2:09:52
..
7578▲363 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe2:10:10
2:10:10
..
7676-182 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin2:11:57
2:11:57
..
7774▼3116 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy2:12:41
2:12:41
..
7891▲1394 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First2:15:28
2:15:28
..
7977▼2135 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott2:17:08
2:17:08
..
8086▲647 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida26Bahrain Merida2:17:16
2:17:16
..
8187▲678 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team37CCC Team2:18:01
2:18:01
..
8280▼256 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF2:20:45
2:20:45
..
8382▼1166 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam INEOS22Team INEOS2:24:08
2:24:08
..
8485▲153 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF2:24:45
2:24:45
..
8584▼1155 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data2:25:53
2:25:53
..
8683▼3205 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo2:25:55
2:25:55
..
8788▲115 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale2:27:16
2:27:16
..
8889▲1167 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS29Team INEOS2:27:32
2:27:32
..
8996▲724 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:27:51
2:27:51
..
9090-66 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe2:29:23
2:29:23
..
9192▲145 GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida2:31:01
2:31:01
..
9294▲286 SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step2:33:34
2:33:34
..
9393-185 HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin2:34:38
2:34:38
..
9495▲1165 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS2:38:48
2:38:48
..
9598▲342 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida2:40:32
2:40:32
..
9699▲34 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team2:41:15
2:41:15
..
97103▲687 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step2:52:06
2:52:06
..
9897▼133 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team2:52:12
2:52:12
..
99105▲6193 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb2:53:53
2:53:53
..
100122▲2283 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step2:55:55
2:55:55
..
101117▲1667 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe2:56:36
2:56:36
..
102108▲695 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education First26EF Education First,,
2:56:36
..
103100▼3148 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:59:28
2:59:28
..
104107▲3206 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo2:59:34
2:59:34
..
105102▼3184 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin3:00:56
3:00:56
..
106109▲322 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:01:49
3:01:49
..
107111▲4122 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal3:02:46
3:02:46
..
108106▼2215 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates3:03:00
3:03:00
..
109114▲5178 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma3:04:14
3:04:14
..
110119▲9132 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott3:05:37
3:05:37
..
111110▼192 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First3:06:03
3:06:03
..
112104▼8115 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy3:06:07
3:06:07
..
113115▲2117 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy3:08:53
3:08:53
..
114113▼143 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida33Bahrain Merida3:09:09
3:09:09
..
115118▲3183 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin3:09:47
3:09:47
..
116116-72 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team3:10:04
3:10:04
..
117121▲4186 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin3:10:28
3:10:28
..
118123▲554 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF3:15:40
3:15:40
..
119112▼7141 CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3:16:59
3:16:59
..
120125▲5104 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ3:22:44
3:22:44
..
121131▲10152 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data3:23:42
3:23:42
..
122120▼262 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe3:24:13
3:24:13
..
123124▲168 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe3:30:36
3:30:36
..
124127▲38 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team26Movistar Team3:30:48
3:30:48
..
125133▲8175 LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma3:31:45
3:31:45
..
126134▲8113 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy3:36:15
3:36:15
..
127126▼1101 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ3:39:14
3:39:14
..
128129▲1213 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates3:39:44
3:39:44
..
129128▼1111 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy3:39:45
3:39:45
..
130130-5 MAS LluísMovistar Team29Movistar Team3:41:02
3:41:02
..
131135▲4112 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy3:41:03
3:41:03
..
132132-102 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ3:43:30
3:43:30
..
133137▲474 GRADEK KamilCCC Team28CCC Team3:46:50
3:46:50
..
134141▲713 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale3:52:26
3:52:26
..
135139▲4188 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin3:55:05
3:55:05
..
136136-109 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ3:57:07
3:57:07
..
137138▲1114 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy4:00:37
4:00:37
..
138144▲6142 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:04:02
4:04:02
..
139140▲1207 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo4:05:54
4:05:54
..
140142▲2144 LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:05:56
4:05:56
..
141143▲258 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF4:09:54
4:09:54
..
142146▲4212 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates4:14:21
4:14:21
..
143145▲2107 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ4:18:42
4:18:42
..
144147▲3204 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo4:30:51
4:30:51
..
145148▲3147 HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:32:07
4:32:07
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-101 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ200-
22-62 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe187-
33-3 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team83+5
47▲326 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec66+21
54▼1111 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy50-
65▼1171 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma49-
76▼1142 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè46-
88-7 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team44-
912▲323 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44+9
109▼1131 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott44-
1111-41 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida43+7
1210▼268 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe41-
1313-25 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34-
1414-22 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33-
1515-31 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team30-
1616-214 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates29-
1721▲4218 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates28+3
1817▼134 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team27-
1918▼132 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team27-
2019▼163 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe26-
2123▲244 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida26+2
2220▼261 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe25-
2322▼154 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF24-
2452▲28203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo23+15
2534▲996 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First22+6
2624▼2155 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data22-
2725▼2201 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo21-
2826▼2147 HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20-
2927▼2192 BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb20-
3032▲21 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team20+4
3129▼287 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step20-
3230▼2102 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ19-
3331▼292 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First18-
3435▲1138 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott17+1
3533▼264 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe16-
3636-181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin15-
3737-162 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS22Team INEOS14-
3838-124 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal13-
3939-86 SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step13-
4040-53 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF12-
4141-106 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ12-
42-35 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team12+12
4342▼127 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
4459▲1567 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe12+5
4543▼2122 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal12-
4644▼2213 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates12-
4745▼2136 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott11-
4847▼1202 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo10-
4946▼352 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF10-
5048▼258 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF10-
5149▼288 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
5250▼2105 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ9-
5351▼2109 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ9-
5453▼116 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale8-
5554▼1116 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy8-
5655▼1205 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo8-
5756▼1183 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin8-
5857▼1165 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS7-
5958▼1141 CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7-
6060-144 LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7-
6161-217 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates6-
6262-161 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS21Team INEOS6-
6363-98 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First6-
6465▲12 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team6-
6564▼182 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step6-
66-195 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb6+6
6766▼1137 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott6-
6867▼124 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
6968▼1115 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy6-
7081▲1197 DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First28EF Education First5+3
7170▼1193 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb5-
7269▼3148 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5-
7371▼2114 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy5-
7473▼1164 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS25Team INEOS4-
7572▼384 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
7674▼276 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Team29CCC Team4-
7775▼272 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team4-
7876▼2186 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin4-
7977▼2104 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ4-
8078▼26 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team3-
8179▼2174 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma3-
8280▼24 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team3-
8382▼148 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida36Bahrain Merida2-
8484-12 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale2-
8585-168 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS21Team INEOS2-
8683▼321 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
8786▼165 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe2-
8887▼1118 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy2-
8988▼1176 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma2-
90-78 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team37CCC Team2+2
9190▼128 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
9289▼371 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team28CCC Team1-
9391▼257 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF1-
9492▼247 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida26Bahrain Merida1-
9593▼233 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team1-
9694▼2178 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma1-
9795▼2204 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲131 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team 70:08:22
21▼1161 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS21Team INEOS1:34
1:34
34▲196 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First8:21
8:21
43▼1106 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ12:04
12:04
55-203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo17:29
17:29
66-162 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS22Team INEOS29:32
29:32
77-151 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data49:51
49:51
88-136 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott56:06
56:06
99-194 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb1:04:35
1:04:35
1010-168 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS21Team INEOS1:06:32
1:06:32
1113▲2195 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb1:12:10
1:12:10
1211▼1154 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data1:21:18
1:21:18
1316▲3174 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma1:28:43
1:28:43
1414-28 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:33:15
1:33:15
1512▼352 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF1:34:57
1:34:57
1617▲116 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1:38:57
1:38:57
1715▼2177 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma1:39:16
1:39:16
1818-56 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF2:14:28
2:14:28
1919-166 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam INEOS22Team INEOS2:17:51
2:17:51
2022▲253 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF2:18:28
2:18:28
2121-155 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data2:19:36
2:19:36
2220▼2205 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo2:19:38
2:19:38
2323-24 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:21:34
2:21:34
2424-4 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team2:34:58
2:34:58
2531▲683 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step2:49:38
2:49:38
2627▲192 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First2:59:46
2:59:46
2726▼1115 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy2:59:50
2:59:50
2828-117 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy3:02:36
3:02:36
2929-183 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin3:03:30
3:03:30
3033▲3152 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data3:17:25
3:17:25
3130▼162 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe3:17:56
3:17:56
3232-213 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates3:33:27
3:33:27
3335▲213 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale3:46:09
3:46:09
3434-188 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin3:48:48
3:48:48
3537▲2212 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates4:08:04
4:08:04
3636-107 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ4:12:25
4:12:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo229+58
22-3 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team66-
33-23 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53+10
48▲444 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida48+13
57▲226 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45+10
64▼2181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin42-
75▼2202 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo40-
86▼234 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team39-
911▲2138 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott37+9
109▼1171 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma30-
1110▼1168 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS21Team INEOS30-
1212-41 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida26-
1313-48 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida36Bahrain Merida26-
1414-1 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team24-
1515-6 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team18-
16-35 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team18+18
1716▼14 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team18-
1817▼1201 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo16-
1919-31 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team16+1
2018▼225 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15-
2120▼1136 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott14-
2221▼138 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team12-
2322▼182 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step12-
2423▼161 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe10-
2525-162 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS22Team INEOS9-
2624▼218 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale9-
2726▼1131 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott8-
2827▼196 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First8-
2928▼1214 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates8-
3029▼112 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale7-
3130▼1217 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates6-
3241▲997 DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First28EF Education First6+4
3331▼2192 BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb6-
3432▼252 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF6-
3533▼2142 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5-
3634▼264 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe4-
3735▼22 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team4-
3836▼232 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team4-
3937▼27 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team4-
4038▼2116 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy4-
4139▼276 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Team29CCC Team3-
4240▼2161 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS21Team INEOS2-
4343-63 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe2-
4444-148 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2-
4545-54 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF2-
4646-98 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First1-
4747-88 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
4848-27 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
4949-172 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma1-
5052▲2124 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal1-
5150▼1177 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma1-
5251▼165 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe1-
5353-137 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott1-
5454-176 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma1-
55-78 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team37CCC Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Movistar TeamWT 210:28:38
22- Astana Pro TeamWT24:31
24:31
34▲1 Bahrain MeridaWT28:32
28:32
43▼1 Team INEOSWT35:37
35:37
55- EF Education FirstWT36:16
36:16
66- Mitchelton-ScottWT54:45
54:45
77- BORA - hansgroheWT1:13:54
1:13:54
89▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT1:21:13
1:21:13
98▼1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT1:21:24
1:21:24
1011▲1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT1:34:51
1:34:51
1112▲1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT1:37:04
1:37:04
1210▼2 AG2R La MondialeWT1:50:01
1:50:01
1313- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT2:21:57
2:21:57
1414- Team SunwebWT2:35:31
2:35:31
1516▲1 CCC TeamWT3:05:31
3:05:31
1615▼1 Team Dimension DataWT3:09:13
3:09:13
1717- Team Katusha AlpecinWT3:45:13
3:45:13
1818- Lotto SoudalWT4:04:22
4:04:22
1920▲1 Groupama - FDJWT4:43:12
4:43:12
2019▼1 Bardiani - CSFPCT4:55:13
4:55:13
2121- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT5:55:34
5:55:34
2222- Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT8:27:50
8:27:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    28 May 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    34.602 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    326
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    194 km
  • Race ranking:
    15
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile

Finish photo