2018
2020
«
»
2019»102nd

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 5»FrascatiTerracina(140km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
119+1:3762 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe100803:15:44
251+4:16211 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates4050,,
0:00
326+1:57101 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ2035,,
0:00
431+2:26121 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal1225,,
0:00
5144+20:31208 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo418,,
0:00
645+3:54155 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data15,,
0:00
7163+32:0358 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF12,,
0:00
898+8:44183 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin10,,
0:00
9159+27:56145 LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8,,
0:00
1052+4:2022 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6,,
0:00
1174+6:10111 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy5,,
0:00
12139+18:2772 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team4,,
0:00
13147+21:3792 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First3,,
0:00
14164+32:54144 LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2,,
0:00
1566+5:2268 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe1,,
0:00
16136+17:18156 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
1789+8:07213 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
1863+5:16102 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
1946+3:5781 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
20134+16:55184 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
2158+4:41123 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2259+4:4186 SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
23148+21:4675 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team,,
0:00
24115+11:1456 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
25128+15:4254 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
2629+2:1521 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2721+1:4887 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
28165+34:45113 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
2939+3:17128 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
3071+5:5876 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Team29CCC Team,,
0:00
31132+16:35154 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
3249+4:1033 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
33104+9:34182 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
3437+3:0265 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
355+0:44218 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
3641+3:26118 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
3755+4:3727 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
389+1:0284 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
3922+1:491 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:00
4011+1:1073 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team32CCC Team,,
0:00
41149+22:13207 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
4240+3:20106 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4333+2:5198 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First,,
0:00
4410+1:0664 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
45110+10:39105 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4620+1:39217 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
4756+4:38215 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
48107+10:15104 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
493+0:3941 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
5099+8:4542 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
51161+29:13157 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data36Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
52135+17:07109 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5365+5:2167 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
5486+7:5678 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team37CCC Team,,
0:00
55153+26:2974 GRADEK KamilCCC Team28CCC Team,,
0:00
56138+18:0883 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
5747+4:03153 GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
58162+29:15114 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
59126+13:45178 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
60137+17:45175 LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
611+0:00171 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6214+1:16134 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
6353+4:252 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team,,
0:00
6443+3:337 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team,,
0:00
65146+21:218 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
66140+18:315 MAS LluísMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:00
6788+8:04185 HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
6816+1:213 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
6918+1:36181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
70158+27:46188 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
71108+10:24115 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
7217+1:24161 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS21Team INEOS,,
0:00
734+0:4431 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
7448+4:0734 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
752+0:35131 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
7630+2:19163 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS,,
0:00
77145+21:16132 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
7813+1:1696 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First,,
0:00
7968+5:39103 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
8084+7:50203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
8136+2:59151 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
8296+8:35162 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS22Team INEOS,,
0:00
8367+5:26205 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
847+0:55201 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
8528+2:0737 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
86118+11:4045 GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
8777+6:29202 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
8835+2:5882 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
8993+8:21126 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
9061+5:1295 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education First26EF Education First,,
0:00
9179+6:54206 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
92156+27:34107 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
93157+27:35204 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
9424+1:5418 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
9582+7:29143 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
9644+3:4371 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team28CCC Team,,
0:00
9750+4:1517 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
9812+1:1632 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
99100+8:45125 HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
10064+5:2126 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
10125+1:56138 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
10280+7:06164 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS25Team INEOS,,
0:00
103133+16:396 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:00
10478+6:5112 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
10562+5:15197 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
0:00
106109+10:28133 BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
10734+2:5352 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
108152+26:2063 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
10985+7:53158 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
1106+0:4961 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
111122+12:4066 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
11292+8:1747 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida26Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
11372+5:5991 MODOLO SachaEF Education First31EF Education First,,
0:00
11475+6:1228 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
11560+4:49141 CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
116113+10:46165 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS,,
0:00
11742+3:30135 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
11890+8:14176 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
119150+23:23122 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
120167+36:28212 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
121166+34:57112 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
12276+6:2794 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First,,
0:00
12332+2:2897 DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First28EF Education First,,
0:00
124105+9:40137 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
125102+9:05177 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
12697+8:39193 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb,,
0:00
12783+7:4038 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
128127+14:05186 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
129142+19:55174 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
130114+11:00172 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
131155+27:03142 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
132121+12:1025 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
13323+1:5023 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
134120+12:1048 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida36Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
1358+0:5644 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
13694+8:2257 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
137141+19:5243 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida33Bahrain Merida0:48
0:48
13869+5:43192 BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb0:00
0:00
139169+41:2213 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
14054+4:2688 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
141131+16:22124 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
142124+13:0553 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
14391+8:1515 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
144154+26:55152 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
145130+16:1955 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
146129+15:4885 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
147103+9:0724 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
148112+10:4451 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
14970+5:49196 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:00
15038+3:0716 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
15115+1:1811 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
152111+10:43194 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:00
15381+7:22166 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam INEOS22Team INEOS,,
0:00
15495+8:2614 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale38AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
15557+4:39136 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
15687+8:01195 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:00
157151+23:55117 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
158168+36:54147 HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
159117+11:3236 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
160123+12:4435 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
161101+8:55148 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
16227+1:59214 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
163143+20:294 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:00
164119+12:05168 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS21Team INEOS,,
0:00
165106+10:00116 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
166125+13:21167 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS29Team INEOS,,
0:00
167160+28:44173 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
16873+6:07198 VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb,,
0:00
169116+11:2777 TEN DAM LaurensCCC Team38CCC Team,,
0:00
DNF191 DUMOULIN TomTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb-
DNF127 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal-
DNS46 KOREN KristijanBahrain Merida32Bahrain Merida-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-171 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma20 19:35:04..
22-131 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott0:35
0:35
..
33-41 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida0:39
0:39
..
44-31 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team0:44
0:44
..
55-218 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:44
..
66-61 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe0:49
0:49
..
77-201 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo0:55
0:55
..
88-44 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida0:56
0:56
..
99-84 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step1:02
1:02
..
1010-64 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe1:06
1:06
..
1111-73 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team32CCC Team1:10
1:10
..
1212-32 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team1:16
1:16
..
1313-96 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First,,
1:16
..
1414-134 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:16
..
1515-11 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale1:18
1:18
..
1616-3 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team1:21
1:21
..
1717-161 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS21Team INEOS1:24
1:24
..
1818-181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin1:36
1:36
..
1920▲162 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe1:37
1:37
..
2019▼1217 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates1:39
1:39
..
2121-87 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step1:48
1:48
..
2222-1 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team1:49
1:49
..
2323-23 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:50
1:50
..
2424-18 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale1:54
1:54
..
2525-138 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott1:56
1:56
..
2627▲1101 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ1:57
1:57
..
2726▼1214 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates1:59
1:59
..
2828-37 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team2:07
2:07
..
2929-21 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:15
2:15
..
3030-163 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS2:19
2:19
..
3131-121 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal2:26
2:26
..
3232-97 DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First28EF Education First2:28
2:28
..
3333-98 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First2:51
2:51
..
3434-52 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF2:53
2:53
..
3535-82 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step2:58
2:58
..
3636-151 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data2:59
2:59
..
3737-65 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe3:02
3:02
..
3838-16 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale3:07
3:07
..
3939-128 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal3:17
3:17
..
4040-106 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ3:20
3:20
..
4141-118 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy3:26
3:26
..
4242-135 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott3:30
3:30
..
4343-7 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team3:33
3:33
..
4444-71 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team28CCC Team3:43
3:43
..
4545-155 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data3:54
3:54
..
4646-81 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step3:57
3:57
..
4748▲1153 GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data4:03
4:03
..
4849▲134 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team4:07
4:07
..
4950▲133 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team4:10
4:10
..
5051▲117 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale4:15
4:15
..
5153▲2211 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates4:16
4:16
..
5252-22 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:20
4:20
..
5354▲12 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team4:25
4:25
..
5455▲188 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step4:26
4:26
..
5557▲227 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:37
4:37
..
5658▲2215 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates4:38
4:38
..
5759▲2136 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott4:39
4:39
..
5860▲2123 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal4:41
4:41
..
5961▲286 SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
4:41
..
6062▲2141 CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:49
4:49
..
6163▲295 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education First26EF Education First5:12
5:12
..
6264▲2197 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb5:15
5:15
..
6365▲2102 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ5:16
5:16
..
6466▲226 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:21
5:21
..
6567▲267 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:21
..
6668▲268 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe5:22
5:22
..
6769▲2205 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo5:26
5:26
..
6870▲2103 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ5:39
5:39
..
6971▲2192 BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb5:43
5:43
..
7072▲2196 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb5:49
5:49
..
7173▲276 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Team29CCC Team5:58
5:58
..
7274▲291 MODOLO SachaEF Education First31EF Education First5:59
5:59
..
7375▲2198 VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb6:07
6:07
..
7476▲2111 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy6:10
6:10
..
7577▲228 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:12
6:12
..
7678▲294 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First6:27
6:27
..
7779▲2202 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo6:29
6:29
..
7880▲212 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale6:51
6:51
..
7981▲2206 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo6:54
6:54
..
8082▲2164 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS25Team INEOS7:06
7:06
..
8183▲2166 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam INEOS22Team INEOS7:22
7:22
..
8284▲2143 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7:29
7:29
..
8385▲238 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team7:40
7:40
..
8486▲2203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo7:50
7:50
..
8587▲2158 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data7:53
7:53
..
8688▲278 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team37CCC Team7:56
7:56
..
8789▲2195 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb8:01
8:01
..
8890▲2185 HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin8:04
8:04
..
8991▲2213 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates8:07
8:07
..
9092▲2176 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma8:14
8:14
..
9193▲215 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale8:15
8:15
..
9294▲247 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida26Bahrain Merida8:17
8:17
..
9395▲2126 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal8:21
8:21
..
9496▲257 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF8:22
8:22
..
9597▲214 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale38AG2R La Mondiale8:26
8:26
..
9698▲2162 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS22Team INEOS8:35
8:35
..
9799▲2193 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb8:39
8:39
..
98100▲2183 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin8:44
8:44
..
99101▲242 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida8:45
8:45
..
100102▲2125 HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal,,
8:45
..
101103▲2148 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8:55
8:55
..
102104▲2177 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma9:05
9:05
..
103105▲224 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:07
9:07
..
104106▲2182 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin9:34
9:34
..
105107▲2137 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott9:40
9:40
..
106108▲2116 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy10:00
10:00
..
107109▲2104 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ10:15
10:15
..
108110▲2115 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy10:24
10:24
..
109111▲2133 BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott10:28
10:28
..
110112▲2105 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ10:39
10:39
..
111113▲2194 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb10:43
10:43
..
112115▲351 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF10:44
10:44
..
113114▲1165 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS10:46
10:46
..
114116▲2172 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma11:00
11:00
..
115117▲256 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF11:14
11:14
..
116118▲277 TEN DAM LaurensCCC Team38CCC Team11:27
11:27
..
117119▲236 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team11:32
11:32
..
118120▲245 GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida11:40
11:40
..
119121▲2168 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS21Team INEOS12:05
12:05
..
120122▲248 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida36Bahrain Merida12:10
12:10
..
121123▲225 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
12:10
..
122124▲266 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe12:40
12:40
..
123125▲235 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team12:44
12:44
..
124126▲253 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF13:05
13:05
..
125127▲2167 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS29Team INEOS13:21
13:21
..
126128▲2178 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma13:45
13:45
..
127129▲2186 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin14:05
14:05
..
128130▲254 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF15:42
15:42
..
129131▲285 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step15:48
15:48
..
130132▲255 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF16:19
16:19
..
131133▲2124 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal16:22
16:22
..
132134▲2154 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data16:35
16:35
..
133135▲26 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team16:39
16:39
..
134136▲2184 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin16:55
16:55
..
135137▲2109 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ17:07
17:07
..
136138▲2156 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data17:18
17:18
..
137139▲2175 LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma17:45
17:45
..
138140▲283 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step18:08
18:08
..
139141▲272 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team18:27
18:27
..
140142▲25 MAS LluísMovistar Team29Movistar Team18:31
18:31
..
141143▲243 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida33Bahrain Merida19:52
19:52
..
142144▲2174 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma19:55
19:55
..
143145▲24 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team23Movistar Team20:29
20:29
..
144146▲2208 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo20:31
20:31
..
145147▲2132 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott21:16
21:16
..
146148▲28 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team26Movistar Team21:21
21:21
..
147149▲292 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First21:37
21:37
..
148150▲275 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team21:46
21:46
..
149151▲2207 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo22:13
22:13
..
150152▲2122 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal23:23
23:23
..
151153▲2117 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy23:55
23:55
..
152154▲263 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe26:20
26:20
..
153155▲274 GRADEK KamilCCC Team28CCC Team26:29
26:29
..
154156▲2152 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data26:55
26:55
..
155157▲2142 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè27:03
27:03
..
156158▲2107 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ27:34
27:34
..
157159▲2204 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo27:35
27:35
..
158161▲3188 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin27:46
27:46
..
159162▲3145 LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè27:56
27:56
..
160163▲3173 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma28:44
28:44
..
161164▲3157 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data36Team Dimension Data29:13
29:13
..
162165▲3114 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy29:15
29:15
..
163166▲358 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF32:03
32:03
..
164167▲3144 LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè32:54
32:54
..
165168▲3113 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy34:45
34:45
..
166169▲3112 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy34:57
34:57
..
167170▲3212 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates36:28
36:28
..
168171▲3147 HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè36:54
36:54
..
169172▲313 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale41:22
41:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-62 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe121+53
23▲1211 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates93+35
32▼1101 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ86+25
45▲1121 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal66+18
54▼13 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team50-
613▲7208 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo32+14
76▼1171 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma27-
87▼1218 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates25-
98▼1131 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott23-
109▼131 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team21-
1115▲4111 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy20+5
1210▼287 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step19-
1311▼225 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18-
1412▼254 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF18-
1514▼1142 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè16-
1622▲622 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+6
1716▼1156 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data14-
18-51 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF12+12
1917▼2147 HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè12-
2018▼241 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida12-
21-155 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data12+12
2219▼375 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team12-
2320▼361 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe10-
2421▼3214 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates10-
2539▲14145 LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10+7
26-58 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF10+10
27-198 VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb8+8
28-183 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin8+8
2928▼192 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First8+3
3023▼7165 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS7-
3124▼7201 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo6-
3226▼6102 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ6-
3327▼691 MODOLO SachaEF Education First31EF Education First6-
34-24 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+6
35-148 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5+5
3629▼7163 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS4-
3747▲1068 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe4+3
3830▼8103 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ4-
3931▼876 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Team29CCC Team4-
4032▼8104 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ4-
4133▼8186 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin4-
42-55 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF4+4
43-72 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team4+4
4434▼1064 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe3-
4535▼10123 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal3-
4636▼10203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo3-
4737▼10109 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ3-
4838▼10174 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma3-
4940▼9173 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma3-
5041▼911 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale2-
5142▼9118 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy2-
5243▼912 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale2-
5344▼9176 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma2-
54-144 LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2+2
5545▼1044 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida1-
5646▼1033 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team1-
57-88 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step1+1
5848▼10178 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma1-
5949▼10204 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-31 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team 19:35:48
22-96 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First0:32
0:32
33-161 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS21Team INEOS0:40
0:40
44-62 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe0:53
0:53
55-163 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS1:35
1:35
66-121 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal1:42
1:42
77-52 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF2:09
2:09
88-151 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data2:15
2:15
99-16 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale2:23
2:23
1010-106 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ2:36
2:36
1111-155 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data3:10
3:10
1212-211 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates3:32
3:32
1313-136 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott3:55
3:55
1414-197 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb4:31
4:31
1515-205 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo4:42
4:42
1616-196 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb5:05
5:05
1717-28 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:28
5:28
1818-166 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam INEOS22Team INEOS6:38
6:38
1919-143 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6:45
6:45
2020-203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo7:06
7:06
2121-195 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb7:17
7:17
2222-213 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates7:23
7:23
2323-162 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS22Team INEOS7:51
7:51
2424-183 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin8:00
8:00
2525-177 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma8:21
8:21
2626-24 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:23
8:23
2727-115 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy9:40
9:40
2828-194 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb9:59
9:59
2929-56 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF10:30
10:30
3030-168 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS21Team INEOS11:21
11:21
3131-53 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF12:21
12:21
3232-85 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step15:04
15:04
3333-55 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF15:35
15:35
3434-154 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data15:51
15:51
3535-83 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step17:24
17:24
3636-174 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma19:11
19:11
3737-4 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team23Movistar Team19:45
19:45
3838-208 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo19:47
19:47
3939-92 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First20:53
20:53
4040-75 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team21:02
21:02
4141-117 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy23:11
23:11
4242-152 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data26:11
26:11
4343-107 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ26:50
26:50
4444-188 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin27:02
27:02
4545-145 LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè27:12
27:12
4646-173 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma28:00
28:00
4747-212 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates35:44
35:44
4848-13 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale40:38
40:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo24-
22-12 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale6-
33-25 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
44-171 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma4-
5-198 VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb3+3
65▼176 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Team29CCC Team3-
76▼1131 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott2-
8-148 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2+2
97▼254 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF2-
108▼261 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe1-
119▼2176 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma1-
12-51 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF1+1
1310▼3172 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma1-
1411▼3142 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- BORA - hansgroheWT 58:48:06
22- Mitchelton-ScottWT0:29
0:29
33- UAE-Team EmiratesWT0:36
0:36
44- Astana Pro TeamWT0:47
0:47
55- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT1:26
1:26
66- EF Education FirstWT2:09
2:09
77- Bahrain MeridaWT2:19
2:19
88- Movistar TeamWT2:52
2:52
99- AG2R La MondialeWT3:13
3:13
1010- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT3:52
3:52
1111- Lotto SoudalWT4:58
4:58
1212- Trek - SegafredoWT,,
4:58
1313- Team Jumbo-VismaWT5:02
5:02
1414- Team INEOSWT5:11
5:11
1515- Team Katusha AlpecinWT5:45
5:45
1616- Groupama - FDJWT6:05
6:05
1717- CCC TeamWT6:25
6:25
1818- Team Dimension DataWT6:39
6:39
1919- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT11:16
11:16
2020- Team SunwebWT11:47
11:47
2121- Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT13:50
13:50
2222- Bardiani - CSFPCT15:18
15:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 May 2019, 14:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.916 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    31
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    140 km
  • Race ranking:
    15
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo