2018
2020
«
»
2019»102nd

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 8»Tortoreto LidoPesaro(239km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1114+40:49121
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal100805:43:32
2117+42:0381
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step4050,,
0:00
3113+39:4562
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe2035,,
0:00
490+28:2986
SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step1225,,
0:00
582+26:0222
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec418,,
0:00
6115+41:07101
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ15,,
0:00
7123+44:22111
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy12,,
0:00
889+27:12141
CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10,,
0:00
9132+55:30156
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data8,,
0:00
10122+43:3468
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe6,,
0:00
112+1:327
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
33Movistar Team5,,
0:00
1296+30:2742
AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida4,,
0:00
1368+20:00176
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma3,,
0:00
14107+36:15206
GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo2,,
0:00
1558+16:2738
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team1,,
0:00
166+2:4571
ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team
28CCC Team,,
0:00
1713+5:2464
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
1812+5:24171
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1921+6:2684
JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
2025+6:453
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:00
2197+31:0133
BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2210+4:57196
OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb,,
0:00
2361+17:02202
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2416+6:0341
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
2530+7:1818
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
2628+7:03217
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2734+8:1598
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First,,
0:00
2824+6:40134
CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
2942+11:07192
BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb
33Team Sunweb,,
0:00
3022+6:347332CCC Team,,
0:00
3132+7:4316324Team INEOS,,
0:00
3229+7:131
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
333+1:4152
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
349+3:272
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
3585+26:26167
PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS,,
0:00
3614+5:3411
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3726+6:48161
SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS
21Team INEOS,,
0:00
3818+6:1361
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3917+6:0831
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4015+5:59131
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
4123+6:4096
CARTHY HughEF Education First
24EF Education First,,
0:00
4227+7:00181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
4311+5:2332
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
445+2:17106
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4520+6:19201
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
4631+7:20138
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
474+2:0916
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
48120+43:28102
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4935+8:2282
CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
50121+43:3367
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
5162+17:2536
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5243+11:3065
MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
5336+8:23151
O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
5433+7:5297
DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First
28EF Education First,,
0:00
5519+6:1623
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5638+9:27153
GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data
37Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
5739+10:0834
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
581+0:00214
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
5994+29:40154
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
607+3:1426
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6166+19:1235
HIRT JanAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
628+3:2588
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
6344+11:31198
VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb,,
0:00
6474+22:16137
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
6584+26:25215
MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates
35UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
6664+17:3448
POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida
36Bahrain Merida,,
0:00
6748+13:14203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
6859+16:4112
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6978+24:1187
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
7041+10:2217
WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale0:43
0:43
7155+15:5414
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
38AG2R La Mondiale1:04
1:04
72136+58:10113
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:04
73119+43:14178
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:04
7447+12:4028
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:04
7546+12:0527
MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:04
7653+15:31155
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data,,
1:04
7737+8:3837
VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team1:07
1:07
78129+48:27213
CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:07
7952+15:06162
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS,,
1:07
80101+33:4894
BROWN NathanEF Education First
27EF Education First1:47
1:47
8199+33:09174
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:47
82111+38:5351
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF
29Bardiani - CSF,,
1:47
83134+57:365
MAS LluísMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
1:47
8450+13:58164
HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS,,
1:47
8565+18:187629CCC Team,,
1:47
86133+57:28109
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ2:09
2:09
87108+36:167837CCC Team2:33
2:33
8840+10:1221
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
2:33
8957+16:08218
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:33
90100+33:36123
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
2:33
9156+15:58195
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb,,
2:33
9269+20:4416622Team INEOS,,
2:33
93126+46:3392
BENNETT SeanEF Education First
23EF Education First,,
2:33
9460+16:4915
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale,,
2:33
95141+1:01:144
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
2:33
9663+17:31182
BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
2:33
9771+21:10185
HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
2:33
9898+32:49158
WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
2:33
99127+46:33103
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ3:09
3:09
10045+11:50128
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
3:09
10167+19:21125
HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal,,
3:09
102106+35:45165
KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS
38Team INEOS,,
3:09
10387+27:04205
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo4:16
4:16
104116+41:39115
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy4:57
4:57
105110+37:49105
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
4:57
10649+13:47118
SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy,,
4:57
10788+27:1045
GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida,,
4:57
10892+28:50143
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
4:57
109112+39:3224
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
4:57
11070+21:03135
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott,,
4:57
11172+21:49133
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott,,
4:57
112145+1:03:438
SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
4:57
113148+1:09:29144
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:03
5:03
11481+25:4466
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe5:05
5:05
115143+1:02:4483
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step5:23
5:23
11673+21:57194
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb5:50
5:50
11751+14:55136
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott,,
5:50
118150+1:13:17114
DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy,,
5:50
119102+34:08186
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
5:50
12054+15:32116
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
39Israel Cycling Academy,,
5:50
12180+24:4047
NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida
26Bahrain Merida,,
5:50
122131+50:5554
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF6:48
6:48
12376+23:2656
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF,,
6:48
12493+29:2644
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida,,
6:48
125130+49:0343
BOLE GregaBahrain Merida
33Bahrain Merida,,
6:48
126104+34:2395
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education First
26EF Education First,,
6:48
12779+24:1716821Team INEOS,,
6:48
128144+1:02:45175
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
6:48
12977+23:33172
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
6:48
13086+26:26177
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
6:48
13195+30:26184
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin,,
6:48
13291+28:456
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
6:48
133103+34:16124
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal7:21
7:21
134125+46:07183
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
7:21
135105+35:3653
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF,,
7:21
136146+1:04:41112
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy,,
7:21
13775+22:31148
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
7:21
13883+26:1657
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF,,
7:21
139151+1:14:18145
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8:10
8:10
140135+57:55122
CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
8:10
141124+45:0363
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:10
142157+1:18:2558
SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF,,
8:10
143128+46:33193
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb10:39
10:39
144118+42:28117
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy11:06
11:06
145154+1:17:04188
STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
11:06
146162+1:26:38204
CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo11:39
11:39
147160+1:22:257525CCC Team,,
11:39
148147+1:05:5385
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step11:53
11:53
149153+1:17:00152
DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data,,
11:53
150158+1:19:36157
RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data
36Team Dimension Data,,
11:53
151156+1:17:39107
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
11:53
152164+1:31:2713
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale,,
11:53
153159+1:19:48208
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo,,
11:53
154149+1:11:24207
IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo
39Trek - Segafredo,,
11:53
155163+1:26:59147
HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
11:53
156155+1:17:06142
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
11:53
157161+1:26:33212
BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates,,
11:53
158137+58:26126
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal,,
11:53
159139+59:25104
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
11:53
160142+1:01:34132
BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott,,
11:53
161109+36:3625
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
11:53
162138+58:4572
ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
26CCC Team,,
11:53
163152+1:16:4774
GRADEK KamilCCC Team
28CCC Team12:06
12:06
164140+59:3955
ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF12:51
12:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-214
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates20 35:13:06..
22-7
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
33Movistar Team1:32
1:32
..
33-52
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF1:41
1:41
..
44-16
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale2:09
2:09
..
55-106
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ2:17
2:17
..
66-71
ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team
28CCC Team2:45
2:45
..
77-26
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:14
3:14
..
88-88
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step3:25
3:25
..
99-2
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team3:27
3:27
..
1010-196
OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb4:57
4:57
..
1111-32
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team5:23
5:23
..
1212-171
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma5:24
5:24
..
1313-64
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:24
..
1414-11
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale5:34
5:34
..
1515-131
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott5:59
5:59
..
1616-41
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida6:03
6:03
..
1717-31
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team6:08
6:08
..
1818-61
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe6:13
6:13
..
1919-23
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:16
6:16
..
2020-201
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo6:19
6:19
..
2121-84
JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step6:26
6:26
..
2222-7332CCC Team6:34
6:34
..
2323-96
CARTHY HughEF Education First
24EF Education First6:40
6:40
..
2424-134
CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott,,
6:40
..
2525-3
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
25Movistar Team6:45
6:45
..
2626-161
SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS
21Team INEOS6:48
6:48
..
2727-181
ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin7:00
7:00
..
2828-217
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
27UAE-Team Emirates7:03
7:03
..
2929-1
LANDA MikelMovistar Team
29Movistar Team7:13
7:13
..
3030-18
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale7:18
7:18
..
3131-138
NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott7:20
7:20
..
3234▲216324Team INEOS7:43
7:43
..
3335▲297
DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First
28EF Education First7:52
7:52
..
3436▲298
KANGERT TanelEF Education First
32EF Education First8:15
8:15
..
3537▲282
CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step8:22
8:22
..
3638▲2151
O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data8:23
8:23
..
3732▼537
VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team8:38
8:38
..
3842▲4153
GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data
37Team Dimension Data9:27
9:27
..
3945▲634
CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team
34Astana Pro Team10:08
10:08
..
4033▼721
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:12
10:12
..
4143▲217
WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale10:22
10:22
..
4247▲5192
BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb
33Team Sunweb11:07
11:07
..
4348▲565
MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe11:30
11:30
..
4449▲5198
VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb11:31
11:31
..
4539▼6128
VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal11:50
11:50
..
4646-27
MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:05
12:05
..
4750▲328
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:40
12:40
..
4852▲4203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo13:14
13:14
..
4940▼9118
SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy13:47
13:47
..
5051▲1164
HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS13:58
13:58
..
5141▼10136
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott14:55
14:55
..
5255▲3162
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS15:06
15:06
..
5357▲4155
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data15:31
15:31
..
5444▼10116
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
39Israel Cycling Academy15:32
15:32
..
5558▲314
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
38AG2R La Mondiale15:54
15:54
..
5653▼3195
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb15:58
15:58
..
5754▼3218
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates16:08
16:08
..
5864▲638
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team16:27
16:27
..
5967▲812
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale16:41
16:41
..
6056▼415
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
31AG2R La Mondiale16:49
16:49
..
6170▲9202
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo17:02
17:02
..
6271▲936
IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team17:25
17:25
..
6359▼4182
BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin17:31
17:31
..
6473▲948
POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida
36Bahrain Merida17:34
17:34
..
6565-7629CCC Team18:18
18:18
..
6678▲1235
HIRT JanAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team19:12
19:12
..
6763▼4125
HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal
38Lotto Soudal19:21
19:21
..
6880▲12176
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma20:00
20:00
..
6974▲516622Team INEOS20:44
20:44
..
7061▼9135
DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott
28Mitchelton-Scott21:03
21:03
..
7175▲4185
HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin
33Team Katusha Alpecin21:10
21:10
..
7269▼3133
BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott
35Mitchelton-Scott21:49
21:49
..
7362▼11194
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb21:57
21:57
..
7484▲10137
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott
29Mitchelton-Scott22:16
22:16
..
7560▼15148
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22:31
22:31
..
7666▼1056
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF23:26
23:26
..
7768▼9172
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma23:33
23:33
..
7889▲1187
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step24:11
24:11
..
7972▼716821Team INEOS24:17
24:17
..
8076▼447
NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida
26Bahrain Merida24:40
24:40
..
8181-66
POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe25:44
25:44
..
8291▲922
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:02
26:02
..
8377▼657
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF26:16
26:16
..
8492▲8215
MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates
35UAE-Team Emirates26:25
26:25
..
8593▲8167
PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS
29Team INEOS26:26
26:26
..
8679▼7177
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma,,
26:26
..
8786▼1205
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo27:04
27:04
..
8883▼545
GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida
25Bahrain Merida27:10
27:10
..
8995▲6141
CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè27:12
27:12
..
9099▲986
SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step28:29
28:29
..
9182▼96
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
27Movistar Team28:45
28:45
..
9288▼4143
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28:50
28:50
..
9385▼844
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida29:26
29:26
..
94100▲6154
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data29:40
29:40
..
9587▼8184
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin
28Team Katusha Alpecin30:26
30:26
..
96102▲642
AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida30:27
30:27
..
97103▲633
BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team31:01
31:01
..
98101▲3158
WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data32:49
32:49
..
99105▲6174
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma33:09
33:09
..
100104▲4123
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal33:36
33:36
..
101107▲694
BROWN NathanEF Education First
27EF Education First33:48
33:48
..
10298▼4186
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin34:08
34:08
..
10394▼9124
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal34:16
34:16
..
10496▼895
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education First
26EF Education First34:23
34:23
..
10597▼853
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF35:36
35:36
..
106108▲2165
KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS
38Team INEOS35:45
35:45
..
107112▲5206
GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo36:15
36:15
..
108110▲27837CCC Team36:16
36:16
..
10990▼1925
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36:36
36:36
..
110109▼1105
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ37:49
37:49
..
111116▲551
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF
29Bardiani - CSF38:53
38:53
..
112111▼124
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39:32
39:32
..
113118▲562
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe39:45
39:45
..
114119▲5121
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal40:49
40:49
..
115120▲5101
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ41:07
41:07
..
116113▼3115
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy41:39
41:39
..
117121▲481
VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step42:03
42:03
..
118106▼12117
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy42:28
42:28
..
119122▲3178
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma43:14
43:14
..
120124▲4102
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ43:28
43:28
..
121125▲467
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe43:33
43:33
..
122126▲468
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe43:34
43:34
..
123130▲7111
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy44:22
44:22
..
124114▼1063
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe45:03
45:03
..
125117▼8183
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin46:07
46:07
..
126128▲292
BENNETT SeanEF Education First
23EF Education First46:33
46:33
..
127127-103
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
46:33
..
128115▼13193
HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb
30Team Sunweb,,
46:33
..
129134▲5213
CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates48:27
48:27
..
130123▼743
BOLE GregaBahrain Merida
33Bahrain Merida49:03
49:03
..
131129▼254
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF50:55
50:55
..
132140▲8156
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data55:30
55:30
..
133139▲6109
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ57:28
57:28
..
134141▲75
MAS LluísMovistar Team
29Movistar Team57:36
57:36
..
135137▲2122
CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal57:55
57:55
..
136143▲7113
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy58:10
58:10
..
137131▼6126
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
33Lotto Soudal58:26
58:26
..
138133▼572
ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
26CCC Team58:45
58:45
..
139135▼4104
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ59:25
59:25
..
140132▼855
ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF59:39
59:39
..
141146▲54
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
23Movistar Team1:01:14
1:01:14
..
142136▼6132
BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott
34Mitchelton-Scott1:01:34
1:01:34
..
143145▲283
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step1:02:44
1:02:44
..
144142▼2175
LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma
33Team Jumbo-Visma1:02:45
1:02:45
..
145147▲28
SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1:03:43
1:03:43
..
146144▼2112
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy1:04:41
1:04:41
..
147138▼985
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step1:05:53
1:05:53
..
148149▲1144
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:09:29
1:09:29
..
149148▼1207
IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo
39Trek - Segafredo1:11:24
1:11:24
..
150156▲6114
DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy1:13:17
1:13:17
..
151155▲4145
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:14:18
1:14:18
..
152150▼274
GRADEK KamilCCC Team
28CCC Team1:16:47
1:16:47
..
153151▼2152
DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data1:17:00
1:17:00
..
154154-188
STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin1:17:04
1:17:04
..
155152▼3142
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:17:06
1:17:06
..
156153▼3107
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:17:39
1:17:39
..
157159▲258
SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF1:18:25
1:18:25
..
158157▼1157
RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data
36Team Dimension Data1:19:36
1:19:36
..
159158▼1208
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo1:19:48
1:19:48
..
160160-7525CCC Team1:22:25
1:22:25
..
161161-212
BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates1:26:33
1:26:33
..
162162-204
CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo1:26:38
1:26:38
..
163163-147
HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:26:59
1:26:59
..
164164-13
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale1:31:27
1:31:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-62
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe150+17
22-101
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
27Groupama - FDJ98+11
33-121
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal91+25
44-3
CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team
25Movistar Team50-
55-7
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
33Movistar Team32-
66-208
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo32-
77-214
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates29-
819▲11142
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28+12
98▼1171
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma27-
1017▲725
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26+8
119▼226
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25-
1210▼232
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team25-
1311▼2218
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates25-
1415▲1111
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy24+4
1512▼3131
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott23-
1613▼331
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team21-
1714▼311
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale20-
1821▲322
BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+6
1916▼387
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step19-
2018▼254
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF18-
2122▲1156
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data16+2
2220▼264
FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe15-
2323-51
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF
29Bardiani - CSF12-
2424-147
HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè12-
2525-106
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ12-
2626-41
NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida
34Bahrain Merida12-
2727-155
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data12-
2828-7525CCC Team12-
2929-52
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF10-
3030-61
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe10-
3131-145
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10-
3232-58
SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF10-
3333-88
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
3446▲12102
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ9+3
3556▲2168
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe9+5
3634▼216
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale8-
3735▼2196
OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb8-
3838-192
BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb
33Team Sunweb8-
3939-198
VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb8-
4037▼3136
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott8-
4136▼5116
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
39Israel Cycling Academy8-
42-86
SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step8+8
4341▼2183
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin8-
4440▼492
BENNETT SeanEF Education First
23EF Education First8-
4542▼3165
KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS
38Team INEOS7-
4643▼323
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
4744▼3201
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo6-
4848-24
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
4945▼4115
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy6-
5049▼127
MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
5150▼1148
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5-
5251▼116324Team INEOS4-
5353-164
HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS
25Team INEOS4-
5452▼27629CCC Team4-
5554▼1186
KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin
29Team Katusha Alpecin4-
5655▼167
SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe4-
5757-103
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ4-
5860▲272
ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
26CCC Team4-
5959-104
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ4-
6058▼255
ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF4-
6161-203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo3-
62-141
CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3+3
6362▼16
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
27Movistar Team3-
6464-174
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma3-
6563▼2123
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal3-
6665▼1109
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ3-
6766▼12
AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team
32Movistar Team2-
6868-65
MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe2-
6969-118
SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy2-
7070-12
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale2-
7171-176
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma2-
7267▼5205
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo2-
73-124
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal2+2
7472▼2144
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2-
7573▼271
ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team
28CCC Team1-
7675▼128
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
7774▼344
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida1-
7876▼233
BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team1-
7977▼2178
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
34Team Jumbo-Visma1-
80-63
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe1+1
8178▼3204
CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-52
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF 35:14:47..
22-16
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale0:28
0:28
..
33-106
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:36
0:36
..
44-196
OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb3:16
3:16
..
55-31
LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team4:27
4:27
..
66-96
CARTHY HughEF Education First
24EF Education First4:59
4:59
..
77-161
SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS
21Team INEOS5:07
5:07
..
88-16324Team INEOS6:02
6:02
..
99-151
O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data6:42
6:42
..
1011▲128
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:59
10:59
..
1112▲1203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo11:33
11:33
..
1210▼2136
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott13:14
13:14
..
1314▲1162
DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS
22Team INEOS13:25
13:25
..
1415▲1155
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data13:50
13:50
..
1513▼2195
HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb
23Team Sunweb14:17
14:17
..
1619▲316622Team INEOS19:03
19:03
..
1716▼1194
HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb
24Team Sunweb20:16
20:16
..
1817▼156
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF21:45
21:45
..
1918▼116821Team INEOS22:36
22:36
..
2020-177
TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma24:45
24:45
..
2121-205
CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo25:23
25:23
..
2222-143
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè27:09
27:09
..
2324▲1154
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data
24Team Dimension Data27:59
27:59
..
2425▲1174
KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma31:28
31:28
..
2523▼253
COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF33:55
33:55
..
2627▲124
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37:51
37:51
..
2730▲362
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe38:04
38:04
..
2831▲3121
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal39:08
39:08
..
2928▼1115
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy39:58
39:58
..
3026▼4117
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy40:47
40:47
..
3129▼2183
BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin
23Team Katusha Alpecin44:26
44:26
..
3232-92
BENNETT SeanEF Education First
23EF Education First44:52
44:52
..
3334▲1213
CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates
24UAE-Team Emirates46:46
46:46
..
3433▼155
ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF57:58
57:58
..
3537▲24
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
23Movistar Team59:33
59:33
..
3636-83
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step1:01:03
1:01:03
..
3735▼285
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
23Deceuninck - Quick Step1:04:12
1:04:12
..
3841▲3145
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:12:37
1:12:37
..
3938▼1152
DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data1:15:19
1:15:19
..
4040-188
STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin
24Team Katusha Alpecin1:15:23
1:15:23
..
4139▼2107
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ1:15:58
1:15:58
..
4242-208
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo1:18:07
1:18:07
..
4343-7525CCC Team1:20:44
1:20:44
..
4444-212
BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates1:24:52
1:24:52
..
4545-13
DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale1:29:46
1:29:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-203
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo32+8
22-26
MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18-
33-6
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
27Movistar Team18-
49▲525
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+11
54▼1214
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates8-
65▼138
ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team
32Astana Pro Team8-
78▲112
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale7+1
86▼252
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF6-
97▼2136
HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott
23Mitchelton-Scott6-
1014▲4198
VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb
25Team Sunweb5+2
1125▲14142
CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5+4
1210▼27
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
33Movistar Team4-
1312▼132
BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team4-
1411▼3171
ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma
29Team Jumbo-Visma4-
1513▼2116
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
39Israel Cycling Academy4-
1615▼17629CCC Team3-
1716▼1131
YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott
26Mitchelton-Scott2-
1817▼1148
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2-
1918▼154
MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF2-
2019▼188
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
2120▼161
MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1-
2221▼165
MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe1-
2323-176
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
35Team Jumbo-Visma1-
2422▼2172
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
25Team Jumbo-Visma1-
25-44
CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida
31Bahrain Merida1+1
26-124
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
32Lotto Soudal1+1
2724▼351
BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF
29Bardiani - CSF1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Movistar TeamWT 105:47:30..
22- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT5:55
5:55
..
33- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT6:29
6:29
..
44- AG2R La MondialeWT6:43
6:43
..
55- Mitchelton-ScottWT10:25
10:25
..
66- Astana Pro TeamWT10:34
10:34
..
77- UAE-Team EmiratesWT11:43
11:43
..
88- BORA - hansgroheWT12:27
12:27
..
99- EF Education FirstWT,,
12:27
..
1011▲1 Team INEOSWT15:46
15:46
..
1112▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT16:00
16:00
..
1213▲1 Team SunwebWT16:25
16:25
..
1310▼3 CCC TeamWT17:18
17:18
..
1414- Team Jumbo-VismaWT18:21
18:21
..
1516▲1 Bahrain MeridaWT18:22
18:22
..
1618▲2 Team Dimension DataWT22:42
22:42
..
1715▼2 Team Katusha AlpecinWT23:04
23:04
..
1817▼1 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT24:31
24:31
..
1919- Lotto SoudalWT28:46
28:46
..
2020- Bardiani - CSFPCT33:20
33:20
..
2122▲1 Groupama - FDJWT59:17
59:17
..
2221▼1 Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT1:03:34
1:03:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    18 May 2019, 11:25
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.743 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    239 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    56
  • Vert. meters:
    1715
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    15
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo