2018
2020
«
»
2019»102nd

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 9 (ITT)»RiccioneSan Marino(34.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
12+1:50171 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma100800:51:5240.257
2132+54:32122 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal40500:11
0:11
40.115
312+3:45201 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo20351:00
1:00
39.496
411+3:3441 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida12251:05
1:05
39.433
525+5:5198 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First4181:10
1:10
39.371
6117+45:23193 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb151:14
1:14
39.322
714+4:0884 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step121:16
1:16
39.297
816+4:3696 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First101:30
1:30
39.126
910+3:3232 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team81:43
1:43
38.967
1015+4:3423 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec61:52
1:52
38.859
1120+5:063 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team51:55
1:55
38.822
1223+5:24217 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates4,,
1:55
38.822
1322+5:22181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin31:56
1:56
38.810
1418+4:4361 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe22:04
2:04
38.714
1546+14:42218 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates12:08
2:08
38.667
1621+5:2073 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team32CCC Team2:20
2:20
38.524
1732+7:12151 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data2:23
2:23
38.488
1893+33:14124 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal2:32
2:32
38.382
19149+1:16:03152 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data2:37
2:37
38.324
2052+16:3036 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team2:39
2:39
38.300
2183+28:3244 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida2:40
2:40
38.289
22102+36:59105 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ2:44
2:44
38.242
236+2:392 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team2:46
2:46
38.218
2426+6:01161 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS21Team INEOS2:47
2:47
38.207
2531+6:58163 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS2:49
2:49
38.183
2617+4:4264 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe2:52
2:52
38.149
275+2:3626 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:56
2:56
38.102
28111+41:02115 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy2:57
2:57
38.091
2930+6:421 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team3:03
3:03
38.021
3036+9:4334 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team3:09
3:09
37.952
3124+5:36131 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott3:11
3:11
37.929
3233+7:2997 DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First28EF Education First,,
3:11
37.929
3328+6:20134 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott3:14
3:14
37.895
3456+17:2148 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida36Bahrain Merida3:21
3:21
37.815
3567+21:50194 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb3:27
3:27
37.746
36143+1:05:4985 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step3:30
3:30
37.712
3742+11:30198 VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb3:33
3:33
37.678
381+0:00214 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates3:34
3:34
37.667
3951+16:2838 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team3:35
3:35
37.656
4069+22:19137 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott3:37
3:37
37.633
4119+5:02196 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb3:39
3:39
37.610
4227+6:1931 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team3:45
3:45
37.543
433+2:2116 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale3:46
3:46
37.531
4466+21:16135 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott3:47
3:47
37.520
4541+11:22192 BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb3:49
3:49
37.498
467+3:0571 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team28CCC Team3:54
3:54
37.442
4713+3:4788 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step3:56
3:56
37.419
48141+1:04:108 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team26Movistar Team4:01
4:01
37.364
4957+17:29202 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo,,
4:01
37.364
5037+10:00153 GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data4:07
4:07
37.297
5129+6:2111 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale4:21
4:21
37.142
5255+16:46195 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb4:22
4:22
37.131
5334+8:11138 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott4:25
4:25
37.098
5449+16:01162 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS22Team INEOS4:29
4:29
37.054
5540+11:0921 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:31
4:31
37.032
5663+19:1876 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Team29CCC Team4:34
4:34
36.999
574+2:337 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team4:35
4:35
36.988
5896+33:55158 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data4:40
4:40
36.934
5953+16:42116 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy4:44
4:44
36.890
608+3:27106 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
4:44
36.890
61134+58:495 MAS LluísMovistar Team29Movistar Team4:47
4:47
36.858
6282+28:25205 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo4:55
4:55
36.771
6345+13:2827 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:57
4:57
36.750
6444+12:5465 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe4:58
4:58
36.739
65104+37:4378 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team37CCC Team5:01
5:01
36.707
6635+8:5818 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale5:14
5:14
36.567
6775+25:17172 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma5:18
5:18
36.525
6899+35:3594 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First5:21
5:21
36.493
6981+28:14177 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma5:22
5:22
36.482
709+3:3052 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF5:23
5:23
36.472
7178+26:12168 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS21Team INEOS5:29
5:29
36.408
7277+26:0887 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step5:31
5:31
36.387
7362+18:4615 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
5:31
36.387
7438+10:3737 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team5:33
5:33
36.366
75140+1:03:34132 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott5:34
5:34
36.355
7643+12:2617 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale5:38
5:38
36.313
77115+44:1281 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step5:43
5:43
36.260
7860+18:0414 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale38AG2R La Mondiale5:44
5:44
36.250
79139+1:03:294 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team23Movistar Team5:49
5:49
36.198
80112+41:4724 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:49
36.198
8159+17:50155 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data5:53
5:53
36.156
82135+1:01:0472 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team,,
5:53
36.156
83142+1:05:0483 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step5:54
5:54
36.145
8476+25:4656 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
5:54
36.145
8539+10:4482 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step5:56
5:56
36.125
86101+36:4695 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education First26EF Education First5:57
5:57
36.114
87126+48:33183 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin6:00
6:00
36.083
8872+24:17133 BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott6:02
6:02
36.062
89127+49:30103 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ6:04
6:04
36.041
90106+38:18165 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS6:07
6:07
36.010
9171+23:17166 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam INEOS22Team INEOS,,
6:07
36.010
9280+27:1347 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida26Bahrain Merida,,
6:07
36.010
93148+1:13:57207 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo,,
6:07
36.010
94152+1:19:38188 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin6:08
6:08
36.000
95129+49:4643 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida33Bahrain Merida6:20
6:20
35.876
9654+16:45164 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS25Team INEOS6:21
6:21
35.866
9795+33:5333 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team6:26
6:26
35.815
9848+15:3428 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:28
6:28
35.794
9965+20:25182 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
6:28
35.794
10050+16:11203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo6:31
6:31
35.764
10187+30:1145 GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida6:35
6:35
35.723
102122+47:24111 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy6:36
6:36
35.713
103118+45:30117 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
6:36
35.713
104133+58:34156 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data6:38
6:38
35.692
10568+22:1735 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team6:39
6:39
35.682
10673+24:17185 HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin6:41
6:41
35.662
10770+22:29125 HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal6:42
6:42
35.652
10891+31:3886 SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step6:43
6:43
35.642
109108+39:25206 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo6:44
6:44
35.631
110100+36:20174 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma6:45
6:45
35.621
111128+49:4692 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First6:47
6:47
35.601
112113+42:5862 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
6:47
35.601
113116+44:24101 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ6:51
6:51
35.561
11447+15:07128 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal,,
6:51
35.561
115159+1:29:51212 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates6:52
6:52
35.551
116109+40:0025 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:58
6:58
35.490
117125+48:2763 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe,,
6:58
35.490
118151+1:17:43145 LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6:59
6:59
35.480
119150+1:16:48114 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy7:05
7:05
35.420
12064+20:1212 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
7:05
35.420
121131+54:2654 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
7:05
35.420
12285+29:4957 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF7:07
7:07
35.400
12386+29:59167 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS29Team INEOS,,
7:07
35.400
12497+34:0142 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida7:08
7:08
35.390
12584+29:1866 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
7:08
35.390
126153+1:20:2874 GRADEK KamilCCC Team28CCC Team7:15
7:15
35.320
127130+49:46213 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates7:17
7:17
35.300
128136+1:01:16109 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ7:22
7:22
35.250
12961+18:43136 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott,,
7:22
35.250
130121+47:2267 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe7:23
7:23
35.241
131138+1:03:15104 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ7:24
7:24
35.231
132154+1:20:56142 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
7:24
35.231
133123+47:2668 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe7:26
7:26
35.211
134120+47:10178 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma7:30
7:30
35.171
13579+26:28148 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7:31
7:31
35.161
13692+32:51143 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7:35
7:35
35.122
13758+17:49118 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy7:36
7:36
35.112
138147+1:13:35144 LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7:40
7:40
35.073
13990+31:21141 CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7:43
7:43
35.043
140163+1:35:3713 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale7:44
7:44
35.034
14188+30:1822 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:50
7:50
34.975
14274+24:25176 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma7:59
7:59
34.887
14398+34:09154 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data8:03
8:03
34.848
144137+1:02:40113 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy8:04
8:04
34.839
145146+1:09:14112 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy8:07
8:07
34.810
146110+40:1153 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF8:09
8:09
34.790
147155+1:23:0058 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
8:09
34.790
14889+31:05215 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates8:14
8:14
34.742
149105+38:17123 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal8:15
8:15
34.732
150114+43:3551 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF8:16
8:16
34.723
151145+1:07:29175 LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma8:18
8:18
34.704
152160+1:31:28204 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo8:24
8:24
34.646
153107+39:03186 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin8:29
8:29
34.598
154124+48:24102 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ8:30
8:30
34.589
155157+1:24:34157 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data36Team Dimension Data8:32
8:32
34.570
156119+45:57121 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal8:42
8:42
34.474
15794+33:536 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
8:42
34.474
158158+1:25:03208 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo8:49
8:49
34.408
159156+1:23:27107 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ9:22
9:22
34.099
160162+1:33:09147 HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè9:44
9:44
33.896
161103+37:39184 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin10:47
10:47
33.328
162144+1:06:33126 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal11:41
11:41
32.856
163161+1:31:5775 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team13:06
13:06
32.140
DNS55 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-214 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates20 36:08:32..
212▲10171 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma1:50
1:50
..
34▲116 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale2:21
2:21
..
42▼27 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team2:33
2:33
..
57▲226 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:36
2:36
..
69▲32 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team2:39
2:39
..
76▼171 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team28CCC Team3:05
3:05
..
85▼3106 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ3:27
3:27
..
93▼652 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF3:30
3:30
..
1011▲132 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team3:32
3:32
..
1116▲541 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida3:34
3:34
..
1220▲8201 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo3:45
3:45
..
138▼588 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step3:47
3:47
..
1421▲784 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step4:08
4:08
..
1519▲423 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:34
4:34
..
1623▲796 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First4:36
4:36
..
1713▼464 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe4:42
4:42
..
1818-61 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe4:43
4:43
..
1910▼9196 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb5:02
5:02
..
2025▲53 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team5:06
5:06
..
2122▲173 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team32CCC Team5:20
5:20
..
2227▲5181 ZAKARIN IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin5:22
5:22
..
2328▲5217 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates5:24
5:24
..
2415▼9131 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott5:36
5:36
..
2534▲998 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First5:51
5:51
..
2626-161 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS21Team INEOS6:01
6:01
..
2717▼1031 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team6:19
6:19
..
2824▼4134 CHAVES EstebanMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott6:20
6:20
..
2914▼1511 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale6:21
6:21
..
3029▼11 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team6:42
6:42
..
3132▲1163 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS6:58
6:58
..
3236▲4151 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data7:12
7:12
..
3333-97 DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First28EF Education First7:29
7:29
..
3431▼3138 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott8:11
8:11
..
3530▼518 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale8:58
8:58
..
3639▲334 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team9:43
9:43
..
3738▲1153 GASPAROTTO EnricoTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data10:00
10:00
..
3837▼137 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team10:37
10:37
..
3935▼482 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step10:44
10:44
..
4040-21 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:09
11:09
..
4142▲1192 BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb11:22
11:22
..
4244▲2198 VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb11:30
11:30
..
4341▼217 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale12:26
12:26
..
4443▼165 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe12:54
12:54
..
4546▲127 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:28
13:28
..
4657▲11218 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates14:42
14:42
..
4745▼2128 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal15:07
15:07
..
4847▼128 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:34
15:34
..
4952▲3162 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS22Team INEOS16:01
16:01
..
5048▼2203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo16:11
16:11
..
5158▲738 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team16:28
16:28
..
5262▲1036 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team16:30
16:30
..
5354▲1116 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy16:42
16:42
..
5450▼4164 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS25Team INEOS16:45
16:45
..
5556▲1195 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb16:46
16:46
..
5664▲848 POZZOVIVO DomenicoBahrain Merida36Bahrain Merida17:21
17:21
..
5761▲4202 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo17:29
17:29
..
5849▼9118 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy17:49
17:49
..
5953▼6155 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data17:50
17:50
..
6055▼514 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale38AG2R La Mondiale18:04
18:04
..
6151▼10136 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott18:43
18:43
..
6260▼215 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale18:46
18:46
..
6365▲276 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Team29CCC Team19:18
19:18
..
6459▼512 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale20:12
20:12
..
6563▼2182 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin20:25
20:25
..
6670▲4135 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott21:16
21:16
..
6773▲6194 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb21:50
21:50
..
6866▼235 HIRT JanAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team22:17
22:17
..
6974▲5137 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott22:19
22:19
..
7067▼3125 HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal38Lotto Soudal22:29
22:29
..
7169▼2166 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam INEOS22Team INEOS23:17
23:17
..
7272-133 BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott24:17
24:17
..
7371▼2185 HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
24:17
..
7468▼6176 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma24:25
24:25
..
7577▲2172 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma25:17
25:17
..
7676-56 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF25:46
25:46
..
7778▲187 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step26:08
26:08
..
7879▲1168 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS21Team INEOS26:12
26:12
..
7975▼4148 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè26:28
26:28
..
8080-47 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida26Bahrain Merida27:13
27:13
..
8186▲5177 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma28:14
28:14
..
8287▲5205 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo28:25
28:25
..
8393▲1044 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida28:32
28:32
..
8481▼366 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe29:18
29:18
..
8583▼257 SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF29:49
29:49
..
8685▼1167 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS29Team INEOS29:59
29:59
..
8788▲145 GAROSIO AndreaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida30:11
30:11
..
8882▼622 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:18
30:18
..
8984▼5215 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates31:05
31:05
..
9089▼1141 CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè31:21
31:21
..
9190▼186 SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step31:38
31:38
..
9292-143 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè32:51
32:51
..
93103▲10124 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal33:14
33:14
..
9491▼36 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team33:53
33:53
..
9597▲233 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
33:53
..
9698▲2158 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data33:55
33:55
..
9796▼142 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida34:01
34:01
..
9894▼4154 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data34:09
34:09
..
99101▲294 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First35:35
35:35
..
10099▼1174 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma36:20
36:20
..
101104▲395 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education First26EF Education First36:46
36:46
..
102110▲8105 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ36:59
36:59
..
10395▼8184 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin28Team Katusha Alpecin37:39
37:39
..
104108▲478 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team37CCC Team37:43
37:43
..
105100▼5123 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal38:17
38:17
..
106106-165 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS38:18
38:18
..
107102▼5186 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin39:03
39:03
..
108107▼1206 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo39:25
39:25
..
109109-25 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40:00
40:00
..
110105▼553 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF40:11
40:11
..
111116▲5115 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy41:02
41:02
..
112112-24 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41:47
41:47
..
113113-62 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe42:58
42:58
..
114111▼351 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF43:35
43:35
..
115117▲281 VIVIANI EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step44:12
44:12
..
116115▼1101 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ44:24
44:24
..
117128▲11193 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb45:23
45:23
..
118118-117 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy45:30
45:30
..
119114▼5121 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal45:57
45:57
..
120119▼1178 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma47:10
47:10
..
121121-67 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe47:22
47:22
..
122123▲1111 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy47:24
47:24
..
123122▼168 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe47:26
47:26
..
124120▼4102 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ48:24
48:24
..
125124▼163 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe48:27
48:27
..
126125▼1183 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin48:33
48:33
..
127127-103 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ49:30
49:30
..
128126▼292 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First49:46
49:46
..
129130▲143 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida33Bahrain Merida,,
49:46
..
130129▼1213 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
49:46
..
131131-54 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF54:26
54:26
..
132135▲3122 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal54:32
54:32
..
133132▼1156 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data58:34
58:34
..
134134-5 MAS LluísMovistar Team29Movistar Team58:49
58:49
..
135138▲372 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team1:01:04
1:01:04
..
136133▼3109 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ1:01:16
1:01:16
..
137136▼1113 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy1:02:40
1:02:40
..
138139▲1104 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ1:03:15
1:03:15
..
139141▲24 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team23Movistar Team1:03:29
1:03:29
..
140142▲2132 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott1:03:34
1:03:34
..
141145▲48 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team26Movistar Team1:04:10
1:04:10
..
142143▲183 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step1:05:04
1:05:04
..
143147▲485 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step1:05:49
1:05:49
..
144137▼7126 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal1:06:33
1:06:33
..
145144▼1175 LEEZER TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma1:07:29
1:07:29
..
146146-112 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy1:09:14
1:09:14
..
147148▲1144 LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:13:35
1:13:35
..
148149▲1207 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo1:13:57
1:13:57
..
149153▲4152 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data1:16:03
1:16:03
..
150150-114 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy1:16:48
1:16:48
..
151151-145 LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:17:43
1:17:43
..
152154▲2188 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin1:19:38
1:19:38
..
153152▼174 GRADEK KamilCCC Team28CCC Team1:20:28
1:20:28
..
154155▲1142 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:20:56
1:20:56
..
155157▲258 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF1:23:00
1:23:00
..
156156-107 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ1:23:27
1:23:27
..
157158▲1157 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data36Team Dimension Data1:24:34
1:24:34
..
158159▲1208 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo1:25:03
1:25:03
..
159161▲2212 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates1:29:51
1:29:51
..
160162▲2204 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo1:31:28
1:31:28
..
161160▼175 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team1:31:57
1:31:57
..
162163▲1147 HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:33:09
1:33:09
..
163164▲113 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1:35:37
1:35:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-62 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe150-
22-101 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ98-
33-121 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal91-
44-3 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team50-
59▲4171 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma42+15
65▼17 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team32-
76▼1208 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo32-
87▼1214 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates29-
98▼1142 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28-
1012▲232 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team27+2
1110▼125 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26-
1211▼126 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25-
1313-218 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates25-
1414-111 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy24-
1515-131 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott23-
1616-31 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team21-
1717-11 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale20-
1818-22 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20-
1926▲741 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida19+7
2019▼187 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step19-
2120▼154 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF18-
2221▼1156 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data16-
2347▲24201 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo15+9
2422▼264 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe15-
2523▼251 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF12-
2624▼2147 HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè12-
2725▼2106 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ12-
2827▼1155 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data12-
29▼29122 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal12+12
3028▼275 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team12-
3129▼252 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF10-
3230▼261 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe10-
3331▼2145 LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10-
3432▼258 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF10-
3533▼288 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
3635▼168 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe9-
3734▼3102 GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ9-
3836▼216 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale8-
3937▼2196 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb8-
4038▼2192 BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb8-
4139▼2198 VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb8-
4241▼1116 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy8-
4340▼3136 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott8-
4442▼286 SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step8-
4543▼2183 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin8-
4644▼292 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First8-
4746▼123 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7+1
4845▼3165 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS7-
49▼4998 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First6+6
5049▼1115 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy6-
5148▼324 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
5250▼227 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
5351▼2148 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5-
54▼54193 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb5+5
55▼5584 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step4+4
5652▼4163 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS4-
5753▼4164 HENAO SebastiánTeam INEOS25Team INEOS4-
5854▼476 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Team29CCC Team4-
5955▼4186 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin4-
6056▼467 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe4-
6157▼4103 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ4-
6258▼472 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team4-
6359▼4104 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ4-
64▼6496 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First3+3
6561▼4203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo3-
6662▼4141 CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3-
6763▼46 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team3-
6864▼4174 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma3-
6965▼4123 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal3-
7066▼4109 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ3-
7167▼42 AMADOR AndreyMovistar Team32Movistar Team2-
7268▼465 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe2-
7369▼4118 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy2-
7470▼412 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale2-
7571▼4176 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma2-
7672▼4205 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo2-
7773▼4124 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal2-
7874▼4144 LOBATO Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2-
7975▼471 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team28CCC Team1-
8076▼428 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
8177▼444 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida1-
8278▼433 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team1-
8379▼4178 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma1-
8480▼463 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe1-
8581▼4204 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲116 PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale 36:10:53
23▲1106 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1:06
1:06
31▼252 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF1:09
1:09
46▲296 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First2:15
2:15
54▼1196 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb2:41
2:41
67▲1161 SIVAKOV PavelTeam INEOS21Team INEOS3:40
3:40
75▼231 LÓPEZ Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team3:58
3:58
88-163 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS4:37
4:37
99-151 O'CONNOR BenTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data4:51
4:51
1010-28 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:13
13:13
1113▲2162 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS22Team INEOS13:40
13:40
1211▼1203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo13:50
13:50
1315▲2195 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb14:25
14:25
1414-155 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data15:29
15:29
1512▼3136 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott16:22
16:22
1617▲1194 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb19:29
19:29
1716▼1166 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam INEOS22Team INEOS20:56
20:56
1818-56 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF23:25
23:25
1919-168 SOSA Iván RamiroTeam INEOS21Team INEOS23:51
23:51
2020-177 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma25:53
25:53
2121-205 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo26:04
26:04
2222-143 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30:30
30:30
2323-154 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data31:48
31:48
2424-174 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma33:59
33:59
2525-53 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF37:50
37:50
2629▲3115 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy38:41
38:41
2726▼124 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39:26
39:26
2827▼162 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe40:37
40:37
2930▲1117 NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy43:09
43:09
3028▼2121 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal43:36
43:36
3131-183 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin46:12
46:12
3232-92 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First47:25
47:25
3333-213 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates49:49
49:49
3435▲14 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team23Movistar Team1:01:08
1:01:08
3536▲183 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step1:02:43
1:02:43
3637▲185 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step1:03:28
1:03:28
3739▲2152 DAVIES ScottTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data1:13:42
1:13:42
3838-145 LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:15:22
1:15:22
3940▲1188 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin1:17:17
1:17:17
4041▲1107 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ1:21:06
1:21:06
4142▲1208 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo1:22:42
1:22:42
4244▲2212 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates1:27:30
1:27:30
4343-75 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team1:29:36
1:29:36
4445▲113 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1:33:16
1:33:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-203 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo32-
214▲12171 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma22+18
32▼126 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18-
43▼16 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team18-
54▼125 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15-
65▼1214 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates8-
7▼7201 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo8+8
86▼238 ZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team8-
97▼212 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale7-
108▼252 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF6-
11▼113 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team6+6
129▼3136 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott6-
1310▼3198 VERVAEKE LouisTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb5-
1411▼3142 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5-
1512▼37 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team4-
1613▼332 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team4-
17▼1741 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida4+4
1815▼3116 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy4-
1916▼376 OWSIAN ŁukaszCCC Team29CCC Team3-
20▼2096 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First2+2
2117▼4131 YATES SimonMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott2-
2218▼4148 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2-
2319▼454 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF2-
2420▼488 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
2521▼461 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe1-
26▼2698 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First1+1
2722▼565 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe1-
2823▼5176 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma1-
2924▼5172 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma1-
3025▼544 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida1-
3126▼5124 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal1-
3227▼551 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Movistar TeamWT 108:30:50
22- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT6:53
6:53
33- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT8:04
8:04
46▲2 Astana Pro TeamWT10:21
10:21
59▲4 EF Education FirstWT11:10
11:10
67▲1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT11:36
11:36
74▼3 AG2R La MondialeWT12:20
12:20
85▼3 Mitchelton-ScottWT12:43
12:43
98▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT14:37
14:37
1012▲2 Team SunwebWT16:55
16:55
1115▲4 Bahrain MeridaWT17:44
17:44
1210▼2 Team INEOSWT18:07
18:07
1311▼2 Trek - SegafredoWT18:12
18:12
1413▼1 CCC TeamWT20:22
20:22
1514▼1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT21:17
21:17
1616- Team Dimension DataWT24:05
24:05
1717- Team Katusha AlpecinWT,,
24:05
1819▲1 Lotto SoudalWT30:27
30:27
1918▼1 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT31:04
31:04
2020- Bardiani - CSFPCT43:58
43:58
2121- Groupama - FDJWT1:05:05
1:05:05
2222- Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT1:17:44
1:17:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 May 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.257 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    92
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    34.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    14

Race profile

Finish photo