-
2019
-
«

2020»103rd Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Startlist changes

Menu
2020-10-06
Added
Removed
Hofstetter Hugo (Israel Start-Up Nation)
2020-10-05
Added
Hofstetter Hugo (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Removed
Hofstetter Hugo (Israel Start-Up Nation)
2020-10-02
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Nibali Vincenzo (Trek - Segafredo)
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Martin Tony (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Ulissi Diego (UAE-Team Emirates)
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Viviani Elia (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Pozzovivo Domenico (NTT Pro Cycling)
Visconti Giovanni (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Thomas Geraint (INEOS Grenadiers)
Majka Rafał (BORA - hansgrohe)
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Gallopin Tony (AG2R La Mondiale)
Dennis Rohan (INEOS Grenadiers)
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team Jumbo-Visma)
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Zakarin Ilnur (CCC Team)
Felline Fabio (Astana Pro Team)
Weening Pieter (Trek - Segafredo)
Swift Ben (INEOS Grenadiers)
Kangert Tanel (EF Pro Cycling)
Gaviria Fernando (UAE-Team Emirates)
Richeze Maximiliano (UAE-Team Emirates)
Clarke Simon (EF Pro Cycling)
Castroviejo Jonathan (INEOS Grenadiers)
Brambilla Gianluca (Trek - Segafredo)
Navarro Daniel (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Cataldo Dario (Movistar Team)
Bilbao Pello (Bahrain - McLaren)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Konrad Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
van Emden Jos (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Capecchi Eros (Bahrain - McLaren)
Meintjes Louis (NTT Pro Cycling)
Bookwalter Brent (Mitchelton-Scott)
Haas Nathan (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Arashiro Yukiya (Bahrain - McLaren)
Brändle Matthias (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Battaglin Enrico (Bahrain - McLaren)
Geoghegan Hart Tao (INEOS Grenadiers)
Meyer Cameron (Mitchelton-Scott)
Cimolai Davide (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Haig Jack (Mitchelton-Scott)
Serry Pieter (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Dowsett Alex (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Edet Nicolas (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Craddock Lawson (EF Pro Cycling)
Conti Valerio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
McNulty Brandon (UAE-Team Emirates)
Villella Davide (Movistar Team)
Vlasov Aleksandr (Astana Pro Team)
Campenaerts Victor (NTT Pro Cycling)
Barbier Rudy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
Ciccone Giulio (Trek - Segafredo)
Tratnik Jan (Bahrain - McLaren)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Boaro Manuele (Astana Pro Team)
Wyss Danilo (NTT Pro Cycling)
Ganna Filippo (INEOS Grenadiers)
Consonni Simone (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Masnada Fausto (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Vendrame Andrea (AG2R La Mondiale)
Dombrowski Joe (UAE-Team Emirates)
de la Parte Víctor (CCC Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (EF Pro Cycling)
Rosskopf Joey (CCC Team)
Sepúlveda Eduardo (Movistar Team)
Armée Sander (Lotto Soudal)
Puccio Salvatore (INEOS Grenadiers)
Hansen Jesper (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Keisse Iljo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Ballerini Davide (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Hodeg Álvaro José (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Hindley Jai (Team Sunweb)
Zabel Rick (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Rossetto Stéphane (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Morton Lachlan (EF Pro Cycling)
Gastauer Ben (AG2R La Mondiale)
Wackermann Luca (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Hamilton Lucas (Mitchelton-Scott)
Narváez Jhonatan (INEOS Grenadiers)
Frapporti Marco (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Warbasse Larry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Bjerg Mikkel (UAE-Team Emirates)
Černý Josef (CCC Team)
Poljański Paweł (BORA - hansgrohe)
Pernsteiner Hermann (Bahrain - McLaren)
Tolhoek Antwan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Hagen Carl Fredrik (Lotto Soudal)
Benedetti Cesare (BORA - hansgrohe)
Rota Lorenzo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Zardini Edoardo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Haga Chad (Team Sunweb)
Almeida João (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Affini Edoardo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Knox James (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Restrepo Jhonatan (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Mosca Jacopo (Trek - Segafredo)
Molano Juan Sebastián (UAE-Team Emirates)
Paret-Peintre Aurélien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Kochetkov Pavel (CCC Team)
Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel (NTT Pro Cycling)
Gradek Kamil (CCC Team)
Conci Nicola (Trek - Segafredo)
Honoré Mikkel Frølich (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Chirico Luca (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
O'Connor Ben (NTT Pro Cycling)
Pfingsten Christoph (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Denz Nico (Team Sunweb)
Hamilton Chris (Team Sunweb)
Gregaard Jonas (Astana Pro Team)
Harper Chris (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Bisolti Alessandro (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Thomas Benjamin (Groupama - FDJ)
Bouwman Koen (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Foss Tobias (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Padun Mark (Bahrain - McLaren)
Caicedo Jonathan Klever (EF Pro Cycling)
Rodríguez Óscar (Astana Pro Team)
Tusveld Martijn (Team Sunweb)
Valter Attila (CCC Team)
Frankiny Kilian (Groupama - FDJ)
Dibben Jonathan (Lotto Soudal)
Bernard Julien (Trek - Segafredo)
Pedrero Antonio (Movistar Team)
Zana Filippo (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Małecki Kamil (CCC Team)
Pellaud Simon (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Rumac Josip (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Vanhoucke Harm (Lotto Soudal)
Fabbro Matteo (BORA - hansgrohe)
Bidard François (AG2R La Mondiale)
Mazzucco Fabio (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Novak Domen (Bahrain - McLaren)
Scotson Miles (Groupama - FDJ)
Carboni Giovanni (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Oldani Stefano (Lotto Soudal)
Sobrero Matteo (NTT Pro Cycling)
Gamper Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
Cataford Alexander (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Lonardi Giovanni (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Holmes Matthew (Lotto Soudal)
Torres Albert (Movistar Team)
Romano Francesco (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
van Empel Etienne (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Le Turnier Mathias (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Ravanelli Simone (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Nibali Antonio (Trek - Segafredo)
Tonelli Alessandro (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Bevilacqua Simone (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Mathis Marco (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Contreras Rodrigo (Astana Pro Team)
Carretero Héctor (Movistar Team)
Bennett Sean (EF Pro Cycling)
Bouchard Geoffrey (AG2R La Mondiale)
Hänninen Jaakko (AG2R La Mondiale)
Spreafico Matteo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Sunderland Dylan (NTT Pro Cycling)
Guglielmi Simon (Groupama - FDJ)
Bais Mattia (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Sagiv Guy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Whelan James (EF Pro Cycling)
Fiorelli Filippo (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Samitier Sergio (Movistar Team)
Rubio Einer Augusto (Movistar Team)
Covili Luca (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Cepeda Jefferson Alexander (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Removed
2020-10-01
Added
Bilbao Pello (Bahrain - McLaren)
Arashiro Yukiya (Bahrain - McLaren)
Tratnik Jan (Bahrain - McLaren)
Morton Lachlan (EF Pro Cycling)
Mathis Marco (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Whelan James (EF Pro Cycling)
Removed
Bole Grega (Bahrain - McLaren)
Docker Mitchell (EF Pro Cycling)
Howes Alex (EF Pro Cycling)
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Davies Scott (Bahrain - McLaren)
2020-09-30
Added
Pozzovivo Domenico (NTT Pro Cycling)
Castroviejo Jonathan (INEOS Grenadiers)
Narváez Jhonatan (INEOS Grenadiers)
Gregaard Jonas (Astana Pro Team)
Contreras Rodrigo (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
Gołaś Michał (INEOS Grenadiers)
Dunbar Eddie (INEOS Grenadiers)
Pronskiy Vadim (Astana Pro Team)
de Bod Stefan (NTT Pro Cycling)
Natarov Yuriy (Astana Pro Team)
2020-09-29
Added
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Edet Nicolas (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Rossetto Stéphane (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Mosca Jacopo (Trek - Segafredo)
Pronskiy Vadim (Astana Pro Team)
Lonardi Giovanni (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Le Turnier Mathias (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Bevilacqua Simone (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Removed
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Sabatini Fabio (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Berhane Natnael (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Aranburu Alex (Astana Pro Team)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain - McLaren)
Fortunato Lorenzo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Lafay Victor (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Mathis Marco (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Goossens Kobe (Lotto Soudal)
2020-09-28
Added
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
Viviani Elia (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Thomas Geraint (INEOS Grenadiers)
Gallopin Tony (AG2R La Mondiale)
Dennis Rohan (INEOS Grenadiers)
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Zakarin Ilnur (CCC Team)
Bole Grega (Bahrain - McLaren)
Felline Fabio (Astana Pro Team)
Swift Ben (INEOS Grenadiers)
Kangert Tanel (EF Pro Cycling)
Clarke Simon (EF Pro Cycling)
Cataldo Dario (Movistar Team)
Capecchi Eros (Bahrain - McLaren)
Meintjes Louis (NTT Pro Cycling)
Bookwalter Brent (Mitchelton-Scott)
Haas Nathan (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Battaglin Enrico (Bahrain - McLaren)
Geoghegan Hart Tao (INEOS Grenadiers)
Meyer Cameron (Mitchelton-Scott)
Haig Jack (Mitchelton-Scott)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Serry Pieter (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Craddock Lawson (EF Pro Cycling)
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Villella Davide (Movistar Team)
Vlasov Aleksandr (Astana Pro Team)
Campenaerts Victor (NTT Pro Cycling)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
Gołaś Michał (INEOS Grenadiers)
Sabatini Fabio (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Boaro Manuele (Astana Pro Team)
Wyss Danilo (NTT Pro Cycling)
Berhane Natnael (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Ganna Filippo (INEOS Grenadiers)
Consonni Simone (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Masnada Fausto (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
de la Parte Víctor (CCC Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (EF Pro Cycling)
Rosskopf Joey (CCC Team)
Sepúlveda Eduardo (Movistar Team)
Armée Sander (Lotto Soudal)
Puccio Salvatore (INEOS Grenadiers)
Hansen Jesper (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Keisse Iljo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Ballerini Davide (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Hodeg Álvaro José (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Docker Mitchell (EF Pro Cycling)
Dunbar Eddie (INEOS Grenadiers)
Howes Alex (EF Pro Cycling)
Hamilton Lucas (Mitchelton-Scott)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Aranburu Alex (Astana Pro Team)
Bjerg Mikkel (UAE-Team Emirates)
Černý Josef (CCC Team)
Pernsteiner Hermann (Bahrain - McLaren)
Hagen Carl Fredrik (Lotto Soudal)
Haga Chad (Team Sunweb)
Almeida João (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Affini Edoardo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Knox James (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Restrepo Jhonatan (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Paret-Peintre Aurélien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Kochetkov Pavel (CCC Team)
Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel (NTT Pro Cycling)
Gradek Kamil (CCC Team)
Honoré Mikkel Frølich (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Chirico Luca (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
O'Connor Ben (NTT Pro Cycling)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain - McLaren)
Bisolti Alessandro (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Thomas Benjamin (Groupama - FDJ)
Padun Mark (Bahrain - McLaren)
Caicedo Jonathan Klever (EF Pro Cycling)
Fortunato Lorenzo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Rodríguez Óscar (Astana Pro Team)
Valter Attila (CCC Team)
Frankiny Kilian (Groupama - FDJ)
Dibben Jonathan (Lotto Soudal)
Pedrero Antonio (Movistar Team)
Zana Filippo (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Davies Scott (Bahrain - McLaren)
Małecki Kamil (CCC Team)
Pellaud Simon (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Rumac Josip (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Vanhoucke Harm (Lotto Soudal)
Bidard François (AG2R La Mondiale)
Novak Domen (Bahrain - McLaren)
Scotson Miles (Groupama - FDJ)
Oldani Stefano (Lotto Soudal)
Sobrero Matteo (NTT Pro Cycling)
de Bod Stefan (NTT Pro Cycling)
Lonardi Giovanni (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Holmes Matthew (Lotto Soudal)
Torres Albert (Movistar Team)
Romano Francesco (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Ravanelli Simone (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Tonelli Alessandro (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Lafay Victor (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Mathis Marco (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Natarov Yuriy (Astana Pro Team)
Carretero Héctor (Movistar Team)
Bennett Sean (EF Pro Cycling)
Bouchard Geoffrey (AG2R La Mondiale)
Sunderland Dylan (NTT Pro Cycling)
Guglielmi Simon (Groupama - FDJ)
Bais Mattia (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Goossens Kobe (Lotto Soudal)
Samitier Sergio (Movistar Team)
Rubio Einer Augusto (Movistar Team)
Cepeda Jefferson Alexander (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Removed
Pozzovivo Domenico (NTT Pro Cycling)
Ewan Caleb (Lotto Soudal)
Belletti Manuel (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Castroviejo Jonathan (INEOS Grenadiers)
Betancur Carlos (Movistar Team)
Amador Andrey (INEOS Grenadiers)
Mareczko Jakub (CCC Team)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
De Marchi Alessandro (CCC Team)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Cattaneo Mattia (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
De Buyst Jasper (Lotto Soudal)
Zeits Andrey (Mitchelton-Scott)
Elissonde Kenny (Trek - Segafredo)
Bevin Patrick (CCC Team)
Ludvigsson Tobias (Groupama - FDJ)
Le Gac Olivier (Groupama - FDJ)
Kluge Roger (Lotto Soudal)
Sosa Iván Ramiro (INEOS Grenadiers)
Narváez Jhonatan (INEOS Grenadiers)
Pedersen Casper (Team Sunweb)
Henao Sebastián (INEOS Grenadiers)
Mosca Jacopo (Trek - Segafredo)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain - McLaren)
Troia Oliviero (UAE-Team Emirates)
Bevilacqua Simone (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Alba Juan Diego (Movistar Team)
2020-09-27
Added
Navarro Daniel (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Brändle Matthias (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Cimolai Davide (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Dowsett Alex (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Barbier Rudy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Berhane Natnael (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Zabel Rick (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Cataford Alexander (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Sagiv Guy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Removed
Hofstetter Hugo (Israel Start-Up Nation)
2020-09-26
Added
Mazzucco Fabio (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Covili Luca (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Removed
2020-09-25
Added
Wackermann Luca (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Frapporti Marco (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Tolhoek Antwan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Rota Lorenzo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Zardini Edoardo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
van Empel Etienne (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Bevilacqua Simone (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Spreafico Matteo (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Fiorelli Filippo (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Removed
Domont Axel (AG2R La Mondiale)
2020-09-23
Added
Capecchi Eros (Bahrain - McLaren)
Battaglin Enrico (Bahrain - McLaren)
Removed
Henao Sergio (UAE-Team Emirates)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
De Marchi Alessandro (CCC Team)
Juul-Jensen Christopher (Mitchelton-Scott)
Cavagna Rémi (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Houle Hugo (Astana Pro Team)
Tolhoek Antwan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Schultz Nick (Mitchelton-Scott)
2020-09-22
Added
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Ludvigsson Tobias (Groupama - FDJ)
Le Gac Olivier (Groupama - FDJ)
Scotson Miles (Groupama - FDJ)
Carboni Giovanni (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Removed
2020-09-21
Added
López Miguel Ángel (Astana Pro Team)
Gamper Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2020-09-20
Added
Castroviejo Jonathan (INEOS Grenadiers)
Removed
2020-09-19
Added
Felline Fabio (Astana Pro Team)
Boaro Manuele (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
Carapaz Richard (INEOS Grenadiers)
2020-09-18
Added
van Emden Jos (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2020-09-16
Added
Martin Tony (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Kruijswijk Steven (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Tolhoek Antwan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Pfingsten Christoph (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Harper Chris (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Bouwman Koen (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Foss Tobias (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Hänninen Jaakko (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
Kruijswijk Steven (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Groenewegen Dylan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
van Emden Jos (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Roosen Timo (Team Jumbo-Visma)
De Plus Laurens (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Pfingsten Christoph (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Foss Tobias (Team Jumbo-Visma)
2020-09-14
Added
Barbier Rudy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Vanhoucke Harm (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2020-09-09
Added
Removed
Jakobsen Fabio (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
2020-09-07
Added
Pozzovivo Domenico (NTT Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-09-02
Added
Fabbro Matteo (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2020-08-27
Added
Sagiv Guy (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Removed
2020-08-26
Added
Henao Sergio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2020-08-25
Added
Ballerini Davide (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Troia Oliviero (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2020-08-21
Added
Černý Josef (CCC Team)
Removed
2020-08-20
Added
Kruijswijk Steven (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2020-08-19
Added
Thomas Geraint (Team INEOS)
Masnada Fausto (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2020-08-15
Added
Removed
Evenepoel Remco (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
2020-08-11
Added
Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel (NTT Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-08-06
Added
Vlasov Aleksandr (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2020-08-03
Added
Cattaneo Mattia (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2020-07-31
Added
Amador Andrey (Team INEOS)
Removed
2020-07-29
Added
Rodríguez Óscar (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2020-07-26
Added
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2020-07-22
Added
Betancur Carlos (Movistar Team)
Serry Pieter (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Sosa Iván Ramiro (Team INEOS)
Removed
2020-07-21
Added
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Sobrero Matteo (NTT Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-07-20
Added
Cavagna Rémi (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2020-07-19
Added
Aranburu Alex (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2020-07-15
Added
Bookwalter Brent (Mitchelton-Scott)
Meyer Cameron (Mitchelton-Scott)
Juul-Jensen Christopher (Mitchelton-Scott)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
Zeits Andrey (Mitchelton-Scott)
Hamilton Lucas (Mitchelton-Scott)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Affini Edoardo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Schultz Nick (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
2020-07-14
Added
Mareczko Jakub (CCC Team)
De Marchi Alessandro (CCC Team)
Bevin Patrick (CCC Team)
Removed
2020-07-13
Added
Cimolai Davide (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Tolhoek Antwan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2020-07-12
Added
Vendrame Andrea (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2020-07-11
Added
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2020-07-10
Added
Viviani Elia (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Sabatini Fabio (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Domont Axel (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2020-07-09
Added
Houle Hugo (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2020-07-06
Added
Visconti Giovanni (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Dunbar Eddie (Team INEOS)
Gastauer Ben (AG2R La Mondiale)
Narváez Jhonatan (Team INEOS)
Henao Sebastián (Team INEOS)
Oldani Stefano (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2020-07-05
Added
Villella Davide (Movistar Team)
Roosen Timo (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2020-07-04
Added
Warbasse Larry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2020-07-03
Added
Removed
Tolhoek Antwan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
2020-07-02
Added
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
Haig Jack (Mitchelton-Scott)
Puccio Salvatore (Team INEOS)
Removed
2020-07-01
Added
Matthews Michael (Team Sunweb)
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
Elissonde Kenny (Trek - Segafredo)
Hofstetter Hugo (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Keisse Iljo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Hindley Jai (Team Sunweb)
Pedersen Casper (Team Sunweb)
Denz Nico (Team Sunweb)
Hamilton Chris (Team Sunweb)
Tusveld Martijn (Team Sunweb)
Removed
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
2020-06-30
Added
Jakobsen Fabio (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Benedetti Cesare (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2020-06-29
Added
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2020-06-26
Added
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Mosca Jacopo (Trek - Segafredo)
Conci Nicola (Trek - Segafredo)
Bernard Julien (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
Elissonde Kenny (Trek - Segafredo)
2020-06-25
Added
Weening Pieter (Trek - Segafredo)
Brambilla Gianluca (Trek - Segafredo)
Konrad Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
Ciccone Giulio (Trek - Segafredo)
Elissonde Kenny (Trek - Segafredo)
Ganna Filippo (Team INEOS)
Nibali Antonio (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2020-06-23
Added
Ulissi Diego (UAE-Team Emirates)
Ewan Caleb (Lotto Soudal)
Richeze Maximiliano (UAE-Team Emirates)
Conti Valerio (UAE-Team Emirates)
De Buyst Jasper (Lotto Soudal)
McNulty Brandon (UAE-Team Emirates)
Campenaerts Victor (NTT Pro Cycling)
Dombrowski Joe (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kluge Roger (Lotto Soudal)
Molano Juan Sebastián (UAE-Team Emirates)
Holmes Matthew (Lotto Soudal)
Goossens Kobe (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2020-06-22
Added
Poljański Paweł (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2020-06-21
Added
Alba Juan Diego (Movistar Team)
Removed
2020-06-19
Added
Majka Rafał (BORA - hansgrohe)
Hagen Carl Fredrik (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2020-06-18
Added
Nibali Vincenzo (Trek - Segafredo)
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Gaviria Fernando (UAE-Team Emirates)
Evenepoel Remco (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Carapaz Richard (Team INEOS)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Knox James (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2020-06-17
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Martin Tony (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Groenewegen Dylan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
van Emden Jos (Team Jumbo-Visma)
De Plus Laurens (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Tolhoek Antwan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Pfingsten Christoph (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Bouwman Koen (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Foss Tobias (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
Teunissen Mike (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Jumbo-Visma)
2020-03-17
Added
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Nibali Vincenzo (Trek - Segafredo)
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Ulissi Diego (UAE-Team Emirates)
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
Viviani Elia (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Pozzovivo Domenico (NTT Pro Cycling)
Visconti Giovanni (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
van Garderen Tejay (EF Pro Cycling)
Majka Rafał (BORA - hansgrohe)
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain - McLaren)
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Nizzolo Giacomo (NTT Pro Cycling)
Dennis Rohan (Team INEOS)
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
Ewan Caleb (Lotto Soudal)
Groenewegen Dylan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Caruso Damiano (Bahrain - McLaren)
Zakarin Ilnur (CCC Team)
Ventoso Francisco José (CCC Team)
Ackermann Pascal (BORA - hansgrohe)
Izagirre Gorka (Astana Pro Team)
Kangert Tanel (EF Pro Cycling)
Belletti Manuel (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Herrada Jesús (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Betancur Carlos (Movistar Team)
Bennett George (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Martens Paul (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Evenepoel Remco (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Sénéchal Florian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Formolo Davide (UAE-Team Emirates)
Brambilla Gianluca (Trek - Segafredo)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
Knees Christian (Team INEOS)
Konrad Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
Carapaz Richard (Team INEOS)
Teunissen Mike (Team Jumbo-Visma)
de la Cruz David (UAE-Team Emirates)
Battaglin Enrico (Bahrain - McLaren)
Geoghegan Hart Tao (Team INEOS)
Cimolai Davide (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
Cherel Mikaël (AG2R La Mondiale)
Mareczko Jakub (CCC Team)
Dowsett Alex (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Cattaneo Mattia (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Jakobsen Fabio (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Vlasov Aleksandr (Astana Pro Team)
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Sütterlin Jasha (Team Sunweb)
Campenaerts Victor (NTT Pro Cycling)
Ciccone Giulio (Trek - Segafredo)
Carthy Hugh (EF Pro Cycling)
Tratnik Jan (Bahrain - McLaren)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Elissonde Kenny (Trek - Segafredo)
Hofstetter Hugo (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Ganna Filippo (Team INEOS)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Masnada Fausto (CCC Team)
Vendrame Andrea (AG2R La Mondiale)
Dombrowski Joe (UAE-Team Emirates)
Halvorsen Kristoffer (EF Pro Cycling)
Keisse Iljo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Ballerini Davide (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Dunbar Eddie (Team INEOS)
Gastauer Ben (AG2R La Mondiale)
Hamilton Lucas (Mitchelton-Scott)
Warbasse Larry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Aranburu Alex (Astana Pro Team)
Poljański Paweł (BORA - hansgrohe)
Tolhoek Antwan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Hagen Carl Fredrik (Lotto Soudal)
Knox James (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
McCabe Travis (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Conci Nicola (Trek - Segafredo)
Honoré Mikkel Frølich (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Bouwman Koen (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Piccoli James (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Domont Axel (AG2R La Mondiale)
Rodríguez Óscar (Astana Pro Team)
Valter Attila (CCC Team)
Hofstede Lennard (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Bidard François (AG2R La Mondiale)
Carboni Giovanni (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Nibali Antonio (Trek - Segafredo)
2020-03-06
Added
Knees Christian (Team INEOS)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2020-03-04
Added
Removed
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
2020-03-03
Added
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2020-02-28
Added
Warbasse Larry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2020-02-24
Added
Hamilton Lucas (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
2020-02-23
Added
Betancur Carlos (Movistar Team)
Cherel Mikaël (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2020-02-17
Added
Bidard François (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2020-02-09
Added
Dunbar Eddie (Team INEOS)
Removed
2020-02-03
Added
Belletti Manuel (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Removed
2020-01-30
Added
Nizzolo Giacomo (NTT Pro Cycling)
Removed
2020-01-27
Added
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2020-01-23
Added
Carboni Giovanni (Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè)
Removed
2020-01-22
Added
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Ganna Filippo (Team INEOS)
Vendrame Andrea (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2020-01-21
Added
Caruso Damiano (Bahrain - McLaren)
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Valter Attila (CCC Team)
Removed
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
2020-01-19
Added
Mareczko Jakub (CCC Team)
Removed
2020-01-17
Added
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2020-01-16
Added
Visconti Giovanni (Vini Zabù - KTM)
Removed
2020-01-12
Added
Izagirre Gorka (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2020-01-11
Added
Removed
Thomas Geraint (Team INEOS)
2020-01-10
Added
Viviani Elia (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Herrada Jesús (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Sénéchal Florian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Cattaneo Mattia (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Jakobsen Fabio (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Keisse Iljo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Ballerini Davide (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Knox James (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Honoré Mikkel Frølich (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2020-01-08
Added
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain - McLaren)
Battaglin Enrico (Bahrain - McLaren)
Geoghegan Hart Tao (Team INEOS)
Elissonde Kenny (Trek - Segafredo)
Conci Nicola (Trek - Segafredo)
Nibali Antonio (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Bernal Egan (Team INEOS)
2020-01-05
Added
Ventoso Francisco José (CCC Team)
Removed
2020-01-03
Added
Carthy Hugh (EF Pro Cycling)
Removed
2019-12-31
Added
Pozzovivo Domenico (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-12-29
Added
Removed
Benedetti Cesare (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-12-28
Added
Dowsett Alex (Israel Cycling Academy)
Removed
2019-12-27
Added
de la Cruz David (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
Bernal Egan (Team INEOS)
2019-12-26
Added
Brambilla Gianluca (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-12-25
Added
Tratnik Jan (Bahrain Merida)
Removed
2019-12-24
Added
Dombrowski Joe (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-12-23
Added
Yates Simon (Mitchelton-Scott)
Oliveira Nelson (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-12-22
Added
Aranburu Alex (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-12-21
Added
Removed
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-12-20
Added
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Bennett George (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Martens Paul (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Teunissen Mike (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Gastauer Ben (AG2R La Mondiale)
Tolhoek Antwan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Bouwman Koen (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Hofstede Lennard (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-12-19
Added
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Evenepoel Remco (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
De Gendt Thomas (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
2019-12-18
Added
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Sütterlin Jasha (Team Sunweb)
Hagen Carl Fredrik (Lotto Soudal)
McCabe Travis (Israel Cycling Academy)
Removed
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
2019-12-17
Added
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
Ulissi Diego (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
2019-12-16
Added
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Zakarin Ilnur (CCC Team)
Formolo Davide (UAE-Team Emirates)
Cimolai Davide (Israel Cycling Academy)
Piccoli James (Israel Cycling Academy)
Domont Axel (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-12-14
Added
Vlasov Aleksandr (Astana Pro Team)
Hofstetter Hugo (Israel Cycling Academy)
Removed
2019-12-13
Added
Kangert Tanel (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-12-12
Added
van Garderen Tejay (EF Education First)
Ciccone Giulio (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-12-10
Added
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Rodríguez Óscar (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-12-09
Added
Dennis Rohan (Team INEOS)
Removed
2019-12-08
Added
Poljański Paweł (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-12-07
Added
Konrad Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-12-06
Added
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-12-05
Added
Campenaerts Victor (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-12-04
Added
Ewan Caleb (Lotto Soudal)
Groenewegen Dylan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-12-03
Added
Ackermann Pascal (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-12-02
Added
Bernal Egan (Team INEOS)
Removed
2019-11-18
Added
Masnada Fausto (CCC Team)
Halvorsen Kristoffer (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-11-15
Added
Thomas Geraint (Team INEOS)
Aru Fabio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Carapaz Richard (Team INEOS)
Removed
2019-11-13
Added
Bardet Romain (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-11-09
Added
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-11-03
Added
Majka Rafał (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-11-02
Added
Benedetti Cesare (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-10-24
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-10-21
Added
Nibali Vincenzo (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-10-14
Added
Removed
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-10-10
Added
Valverde Alejandro (Movistar Team)
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed