Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Finishline points
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 15 |
2 | Campenaerts Victor | NTT Pro Cycling | 12 |
3 | Dennis Rohan | INEOS Grenadiers | 9 |
4 | Almeida João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7 |
5 | Scotson Miles | Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
6 | Černý Josef | CCC Team | 5 |
7 | Haga Chad | Team Sunweb | 4 |
8 | McNulty Brandon | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
9 | Gradek Kamil | CCC Team | 2 |
10 | Tratnik Jan | Bahrain - McLaren | 1 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 17:16 |
2 | Almeida João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:41 |
3 | McNulty Brandon | UAE Team Emirates | 0:46 |
4 | Geoghegan Hart Tao | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:58 |
5 | Sobrero Matteo | NTT Pro Cycling | 1:08 |
6 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:13 |
7 | Honoré Mikkel Frølich | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:14 |
8 | O'Connor Ben | NTT Pro Cycling | 1:18 |
9 | Bjerg Mikkel | UAE Team Emirates | 1:19 |
10 | Oomen Sam | Team Sunweb | 1:34 |
11 | Hindley Jai | Team Sunweb | 1:37 |
12 | Valter Attila | CCC Team | 1:39 |
13 | Rodríguez Óscar | Astana Pro Team | 1:43 |
14 | Hodeg Álvaro José | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:50 |
15 | Knox James | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:53 |
16 | Hamilton Chris | Team Sunweb | ,, |
17 | Oldani Stefano | Lotto Soudal | 1:59 |
18 | Fabbro Matteo | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:00 |
19 | Małecki Kamil | CCC Team | 2:05 |
20 | Vanhoucke Harm | Lotto Soudal | 2:10 |
21 | Novak Domen | Bahrain - McLaren | 2:11 |
22 | Padun Mark | Bahrain - McLaren | 2:12 |
23 | Le Turnier Mathias | Cofidis | 2:13 |
24 | Samitier Sergio | Movistar Team | 2:15 |
25 | Whelan James | EF Pro Cycling | ,, |
26 | Bevilacqua Simone | Vini Zabù - KTM | 2:17 |
27 | Conci Nicola | Trek - Segafredo | 2:28 |
28 | Sunderland Dylan | NTT Pro Cycling | 2:37 |
29 | Carboni Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, |
30 | Ravanelli Simone | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, |
31 | Rota Lorenzo | Vini Zabù - KTM | 2:42 |
32 | Gregaard Jonas | Astana Pro Team | 2:52 |
33 | Bais Mattia | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:53 |
34 | Hänninen Jaakko | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, |
35 | Rubio Einer | Movistar Team | 2:58 |
36 | Guglielmi Simon | Groupama - FDJ | 3:15 |
37 | Carretero Héctor | Movistar Team | 3:16 |
38 | Romano Francesco | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3:18 |
39 | Zana Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3:21 |
40 | Lonardi Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3:22 |
41 | Mazzucco Fabio | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3:39 |
42 | Cepeda Jefferson Alexander | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:42 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INEOS Grenadiers | 00:53:18 | 53:18 |
2 | CCC Team | 00:54:24 | 1:06 |
3 | Team Sunweb | 00:54:25 | 1:07 |
4 | NTT Pro Cycling | 00:54:38 | 1:20 |
5 | UAE Team Emirates | 00:55:11 | 1:53 |
6 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 00:55:13 | 1:55 |
7 | Bahrain - McLaren | 00:55:46 | 2:28 |
8 | Groupama - FDJ | 00:55:48 | 2:30 |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:56:11 | 2:53 |
10 | Astana Pro Team | 00:56:13 | 2:55 |
11 | BORA - hansgrohe | 00:56:23 | 3:05 |
12 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 00:56:36 | 3:18 |
13 | Lotto Soudal | 00:56:55 | 3:37 |
14 | EF Pro Cycling | 00:57:59 | 4:41 |
15 | Trek - Segafredo | 00:58:03 | 4:45 |
16 | Cofidis | 00:58:04 | 4:46 |
17 | Movistar Team | 00:58:45 | 5:27 |
18 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 00:59:49 | 6:31 |
19 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 01:00:15 | 6:57 |
20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 01:00:24 | 7:06 |
Fighting Spirit
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 6 |
2 | Campenaerts Victor | NTT Pro Cycling | 5 |
3 | Dennis Rohan | INEOS Grenadiers | 4 |
4 | Almeida João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 |
5 | Scotson Miles | Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
6 | Černý Josef | CCC Team | 1 |
Final Fighting Spirit classifcation
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 55 |
2 | Pellaud Simon | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 52 |
3 | Geoghegan Hart Tao | INEOS Grenadiers | 45 |
4 | Guerreiro Ruben | EF Pro Cycling | 45 |
5 | Sagan Peter | BORA - hansgrohe | 40 |
6 | Dennis Rohan | INEOS Grenadiers | 39 |
7 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 37 |
8 | Hindley Jai | Team Sunweb | 36 |
9 | Almeida João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 |
10 | Démare Arnaud | Groupama - FDJ | 33 |
11 | Frapporti Marco | Vini Zabù - KTM | 28 |
12 | O'Connor Ben | NTT Pro Cycling | 27 |
13 | Bais Mattia | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 |
14 | Vendrame Andrea | AG2R La Mondiale | 23 |
15 | Holmes Matthew | Lotto Soudal | 21 |
16 | Kelderman Wilco | Team Sunweb | 20 |
17 | Castroviejo Jonathan | INEOS Grenadiers | 19 |
18 | Ballerini Davide | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19 |
19 | Tratnik Jan | Bahrain - McLaren | 18 |
20 | Caicedo Jonathan Klever | EF Pro Cycling | 18 |
21 | Restrepo Jhonatan | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17 |
22 | Swift Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | 16 |
23 | Černý Josef | CCC Team | 16 |
24 | Campenaerts Victor | NTT Pro Cycling | 16 |
25 | Rosskopf Joey | CCC Team | 15 |
26 | Clarke Simon | EF Pro Cycling | 15 |
27 | Carretero Héctor | Movistar Team | 14 |
28 | Bjerg Mikkel | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
29 | Ulissi Diego | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
30 | Dowsett Alex | Israel Start-Up Nation | 13 |
31 | Zakarin Ilnur | CCC Team | 12 |
32 | Puccio Salvatore | INEOS Grenadiers | 12 |
33 | Frankiny Kilian | Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
34 | Konrad Patrick | BORA - hansgrohe | 11 |
35 | Tonelli Alessandro | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 11 |
36 | Bouchard Geoffrey | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
37 | Vanhoucke Harm | Lotto Soudal | 11 |
38 | Rota Lorenzo | Vini Zabù - KTM | 11 |
39 | McNulty Brandon | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
40 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
41 | Romano Francesco | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10 |
42 | Padun Mark | Bahrain - McLaren | 9 |
43 | Zardini Edoardo | Vini Zabù - KTM | 9 |
44 | Fuglsang Jakob | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
45 | Pernsteiner Hermann | Bahrain - McLaren | 8 |
46 | Warbasse Larry | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
47 | Hagen Carl Fredrik | Lotto Soudal | 8 |
48 | Cataldo Dario | Movistar Team | 8 |
49 | Ravanelli Simone | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
50 | Bilbao Pello | Bahrain - McLaren | 7 |
51 | Felline Fabio | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
52 | Armée Sander | Lotto Soudal | 7 |
53 | van Empel Etienne | Vini Zabù - KTM | 7 |
54 | Honoré Mikkel Frølich | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6 |
55 | Zana Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 6 |
56 | Gradek Kamil | CCC Team | 6 |
57 | Whelan James | EF Pro Cycling | 6 |
58 | Brändle Matthias | Israel Start-Up Nation | 6 |
59 | Hodeg Álvaro José | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6 |
60 | Samitier Sergio | Movistar Team | 5 |
61 | Battaglin Enrico | Bahrain - McLaren | 5 |
62 | Rubio Einer | Movistar Team | 5 |
63 | Benedetti Cesare | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 |
64 | Rumac Josip | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
65 | Viviani Elia | Cofidis | 5 |
66 | Majka Rafał | BORA - hansgrohe | 4 |
67 | Serry Pieter | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4 |
68 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | NTT Pro Cycling | 4 |
69 | Pozzovivo Domenico | NTT Pro Cycling | 3 |
70 | Villella Davide | Movistar Team | 3 |
71 | Małecki Kamil | CCC Team | 3 |
72 | Fiorelli Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3 |
73 | Consonni Simone | Cofidis | 3 |
74 | Zabel Rick | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3 |
75 | Mazzucco Fabio | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3 |
76 | Sepúlveda Eduardo | Movistar Team | 2 |
77 | Rossetto Stéphane | Cofidis | 2 |
78 | Scotson Miles | Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
79 | Cimolai Davide | Israel Start-Up Nation | 2 |
80 | Keisse Iljo | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2 |
81 | Nibali Vincenzo | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
82 | Bidard François | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
83 | Dombrowski Joe | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
84 | Hansen Jesper | Cofidis | 1 |
85 | Haga Chad | Team Sunweb | 1 |
86 | Denz Nico | Team Sunweb | 1 |
87 | Bisolti Alessandro | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
88 | Oldani Stefano | Lotto Soudal | 1 |
Final breakaway classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bais Mattia | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 458 |
2 | Frapporti Marco | Vini Zabù - KTM | 428 |
3 | Pellaud Simon | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 352 |
4 | Holmes Matthew | Lotto Soudal | 336 |
5 | Puccio Salvatore | INEOS Grenadiers | 320 |
6 | Tonelli Alessandro | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 307 |
7 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 304 |
8 | Ravanelli Simone | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 304 |
9 | Romano Francesco | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 263 |
10 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 237 |
11 | Restrepo Jhonatan | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 231 |
12 | Tratnik Jan | Bahrain - McLaren | 222 |
13 | Bjerg Mikkel | UAE Team Emirates | 216 |
14 | Carretero Héctor | Movistar Team | 190 |
15 | Cataldo Dario | Movistar Team | 189 |
16 | O'Connor Ben | NTT Pro Cycling | 181 |
17 | Armée Sander | Lotto Soudal | 181 |
18 | Rosskopf Joey | CCC Team | 176 |
19 | Whelan James | EF Pro Cycling | 174 |
20 | Dowsett Alex | Israel Start-Up Nation | 172 |
21 | Guerreiro Ruben | EF Pro Cycling | 171 |
22 | Brändle Matthias | Israel Start-Up Nation | 168 |
23 | Vanhoucke Harm | Lotto Soudal | 160 |
24 | Campenaerts Victor | NTT Pro Cycling | 159 |
25 | Zana Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 159 |
26 | Bouchard Geoffrey | AG2R La Mondiale | 152 |
27 | Hagen Carl Fredrik | Lotto Soudal | 151 |
28 | Zardini Edoardo | Vini Zabù - KTM | 151 |
29 | Conti Valerio | UAE Team Emirates | 146 |
30 | van Empel Etienne | Vini Zabù - KTM | 145 |
31 | Mazzucco Fabio | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 145 |
32 | Caicedo Jonathan Klever | EF Pro Cycling | 144 |
33 | Castroviejo Jonathan | INEOS Grenadiers | 138 |
34 | Villella Davide | Movistar Team | 138 |
35 | Swift Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | 137 |
36 | Rota Lorenzo | Vini Zabù - KTM | 136 |
37 | Dennis Rohan | INEOS Grenadiers | 132 |
38 | Contreras Rodrigo | Astana Pro Team | 132 |
39 | Sagan Peter | BORA - hansgrohe | 123 |
40 | Rumac Josip | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 118 |
41 | Warbasse Larry | AG2R La Mondiale | 112 |
42 | Frankiny Kilian | Groupama - FDJ | 111 |
43 | Sepúlveda Eduardo | Movistar Team | 103 |
44 | Clarke Simon | EF Pro Cycling | 103 |
45 | Černý Josef | CCC Team | 82 |
46 | Padun Mark | Bahrain - McLaren | 75 |
47 | Gradek Kamil | CCC Team | 75 |
48 | Navarro Daniel | Israel Start-Up Nation | 68 |
49 | Geoghegan Hart Tao | INEOS Grenadiers | 62 |
50 | Hindley Jai | Team Sunweb | 62 |
51 | Rossetto Stéphane | Cofidis | 48 |
52 | Vendrame Andrea | AG2R La Mondiale | 32 |
53 | Chirico Luca | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 |
54 | Ballerini Davide | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 29 |
55 | Felline Fabio | Astana Pro Team | 28 |
56 | Zakarin Ilnur | CCC Team | 24 |
57 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | NTT Pro Cycling | 24 |
58 | Rubio Einer | Movistar Team | 23 |
59 | Pernsteiner Hermann | Bahrain - McLaren | 20 |
60 | Bidard François | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
61 | Hansen Jesper | Cofidis | 14 |
62 | Samitier Sergio | Movistar Team | 10 |
63 | Mathis Marco | Cofidis | 10 |
64 | Kelderman Wilco | Team Sunweb | 8 |
65 | Kangert Tanel | EF Pro Cycling | 8 |
66 | Serry Pieter | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7 |
Final intermediate sprints classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pellaud Simon | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 78 |
2 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 56 |
3 | Frapporti Marco | Vini Zabù - KTM | 44 |
4 | Bais Mattia | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
5 | Restrepo Jhonatan | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 |
6 | Vendrame Andrea | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 |
7 | Sagan Peter | BORA - hansgrohe | 21 |
8 | Romano Francesco | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 20 |
9 | Carretero Héctor | Movistar Team | 19 |
10 | Holmes Matthew | Lotto Soudal | 17 |
11 | Dennis Rohan | INEOS Grenadiers | 16 |
12 | Geoghegan Hart Tao | INEOS Grenadiers | 16 |
13 | Rota Lorenzo | Vini Zabù - KTM | 15 |
14 | Ballerini Davide | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15 |
15 | Démare Arnaud | Groupama - FDJ | 14 |
16 | Hagen Carl Fredrik | Lotto Soudal | 13 |
17 | Hindley Jai | Team Sunweb | 13 |
18 | Dowsett Alex | Israel Start-Up Nation | 11 |
19 | Tonelli Alessandro | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 11 |
20 | Guerreiro Ruben | EF Pro Cycling | 11 |
21 | Rumac Josip | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 |
22 | Frankiny Kilian | Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
23 | Caicedo Jonathan Klever | EF Pro Cycling | 10 |
24 | Tratnik Jan | Bahrain - McLaren | 10 |
25 | O'Connor Ben | NTT Pro Cycling | 10 |
26 | Swift Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | 10 |
27 | Rosskopf Joey | CCC Team | 9 |
28 | Puccio Salvatore | INEOS Grenadiers | 9 |
29 | Černý Josef | CCC Team | 8 |
30 | Ravanelli Simone | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
31 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 8 |
32 | Bouchard Geoffrey | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
33 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
34 | Warbasse Larry | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
35 | Zardini Edoardo | Vini Zabù - KTM | 7 |
36 | Benedetti Cesare | BORA - hansgrohe | 7 |
37 | Clarke Simon | EF Pro Cycling | 7 |
38 | Gradek Kamil | CCC Team | 6 |
39 | Zana Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 6 |
40 | Bjerg Mikkel | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
41 | Campenaerts Victor | NTT Pro Cycling | 6 |
42 | Padun Mark | Bahrain - McLaren | 6 |
43 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | NTT Pro Cycling | 6 |
44 | Armée Sander | Lotto Soudal | 6 |
45 | Castroviejo Jonathan | INEOS Grenadiers | 6 |
46 | Almeida João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6 |
47 | van Empel Etienne | Vini Zabù - KTM | 5 |
48 | Cataldo Dario | Movistar Team | 5 |
49 | Zakarin Ilnur | CCC Team | 5 |
50 | Whelan James | EF Pro Cycling | 4 |
51 | Vanhoucke Harm | Lotto Soudal | 4 |
52 | Samitier Sergio | Movistar Team | 4 |
53 | Mazzucco Fabio | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3 |
54 | Viviani Elia | Cofidis | 3 |
55 | Villella Davide | Movistar Team | 3 |
56 | Felline Fabio | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
57 | Brändle Matthias | Israel Start-Up Nation | 2 |
58 | Sepúlveda Eduardo | Movistar Team | 2 |
59 | Kelderman Wilco | Team Sunweb | 2 |
60 | Haga Chad | Team Sunweb | 1 |
61 | Bidard François | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
62 | Serry Pieter | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1 |
63 | Bilbao Pello | Bahrain - McLaren | 1 |
Final fair play classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Groupama - FDJ | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
2 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
3 | Team Sunweb | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
5 | CCC Team | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
6 | BORA - hansgrohe | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
7 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
8 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
9 | UAE Team Emirates | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
10 | NTT Pro Cycling | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
11 | Cofidis | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
12 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
13 | Lotto Soudal | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
14 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
15 | Trek - Segafredo | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
16 | Astana Pro Team | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
17 | Bahrain - McLaren | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
18 | Movistar Team | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
19 | INEOS Grenadiers | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
20 | EF Pro Cycling | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
ITT starting order
Rnk | Rider | Team | Starting time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dibben Jonathan | Lotto Soudal | 13:40:00 |
2 | Sagiv Guy | Israel Start-Up Nation | 13:41:00 |
3 | Hodeg Álvaro José | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 13:42:00 |
4 | Mathis Marco | Cofidis | 13:43:00 |
5 | Mazzucco Fabio | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 13:44:00 |
6 | Guarnieri Jacopo | Groupama - FDJ | 13:45:00 |
7 | Bevilacqua Simone | Vini Zabù - KTM | 13:46:00 |
8 | Brändle Matthias | Israel Start-Up Nation | 13:47:00 |
9 | Lonardi Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 13:48:00 |
10 | Konovalovas Ignatas | Groupama - FDJ | 13:49:00 |
11 | Zabel Rick | Israel Start-Up Nation | 13:50:00 |
12 | Keisse Iljo | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 13:51:00 |
13 | Démare Arnaud | Groupama - FDJ | 13:52:00 |
14 | Dowsett Alex | Israel Start-Up Nation | 13:53:00 |
15 | Haas Nathan | Cofidis | 13:54:00 |
16 | Cimolai Davide | Israel Start-Up Nation | 13:55:00 |
17 | Consonni Simone | Cofidis | 13:56:00 |
18 | Hansen Adam | Lotto Soudal | 13:57:00 |
19 | Guglielmi Simon | Groupama - FDJ | 13:58:00 |
20 | Scotson Miles | Groupama - FDJ | 13:59:00 |
21 | Sunderland Dylan | NTT Pro Cycling | 14:00:00 |
22 | Viviani Elia | Cofidis | 14:01:00 |
23 | Morton Lachlan | EF Pro Cycling | 14:02:00 |
24 | Contreras Rodrigo | Astana Pro Team | 14:03:00 |
25 | Fiorelli Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 14:04:00 |
26 | Bodnar Maciej | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:05:00 |
27 | Frapporti Marco | Vini Zabù - KTM | 14:06:00 |
28 | Torres Albert | Movistar Team | 14:07:00 |
29 | Whelan James | EF Pro Cycling | 14:08:00 |
30 | Gradek Kamil | CCC Team | 14:09:00 |
31 | Restrepo Jhonatan | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:10:00 |
32 | Bais Mattia | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:11:00 |
33 | Conti Valerio | UAE Team Emirates | 14:12:00 |
34 | Zana Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 14:13:00 |
35 | Rumac Josip | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:14:00 |
36 | Oldani Stefano | Lotto Soudal | 14:15:00 |
37 | Bjerg Mikkel | UAE Team Emirates | 14:16:00 |
38 | Campenaerts Victor | NTT Pro Cycling | 14:17:00 |
39 | Zardini Edoardo | Vini Zabù - KTM | 14:18:00 |
40 | Benedetti Cesare | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:19:00 |
41 | Rota Lorenzo | Vini Zabù - KTM | 14:20:00 |
42 | Sagan Peter | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:21:00 |
43 | Romano Francesco | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 14:22:00 |
44 | Bisolti Alessandro | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:23:00 |
45 | Arashiro Yukiya | Bahrain - McLaren | 14:24:00 |
46 | van Empel Etienne | Vini Zabù - KTM | 14:25:00 |
47 | Černý Josef | CCC Team | 14:26:00 |
48 | Capecchi Eros | Bahrain - McLaren | 14:27:00 |
49 | Denz Nico | Team Sunweb | 14:28:00 |
50 | Wyss Danilo | NTT Pro Cycling | 14:29:00 |
51 | Chirico Luca | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:30:00 |
52 | Carboni Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 14:31:00 |
53 | Holmes Matthew | Lotto Soudal | 14:32:00 |
54 | Le Turnier Mathias | Cofidis | 14:33:00 |
55 | Carretero Héctor | Movistar Team | 14:34:00 |
56 | Cepeda Jefferson Alexander | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:35:00 |
57 | Frankiny Kilian | Groupama - FDJ | 14:36:00 |
58 | Sobrero Matteo | NTT Pro Cycling | 14:37:00 |
59 | Clarke Simon | EF Pro Cycling | 14:38:00 |
60 | Ravanelli Simone | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:39:00 |
61 | Hänninen Jaakko | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:40:00 |
62 | Ballerini Davide | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14:41:00 |
63 | Pellaud Simon | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:42:00 |
64 | Padun Mark | Bahrain - McLaren | 14:43:00 |
65 | Haga Chad | Team Sunweb | 14:44:00 |
66 | Małecki Kamil | CCC Team | 14:45:00 |
67 | Poljański Paweł | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:46:00 |
68 | Cataldo Dario | Movistar Team | 14:47:00 |
69 | Caicedo Jonathan Klever | EF Pro Cycling | 14:48:00 |
70 | Rosskopf Joey | CCC Team | 14:49:00 |
71 | Rossetto Stéphane | Cofidis | 14:50:00 |
72 | Tratnik Jan | Bahrain - McLaren | 14:51:00 |
73 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 14:52:00 |
74 | Vanhoucke Harm | Lotto Soudal | 14:53:00 |
75 | Novak Domen | Bahrain - McLaren | 14:54:00 |
76 | Puccio Salvatore | INEOS Grenadiers | 14:55:00 |
77 | Rubio Einer | Movistar Team | 14:56:00 |
78 | Sepúlveda Eduardo | Movistar Team | 14:57:00 |
79 | Bouchard Geoffrey | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:58:00 |
80 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | NTT Pro Cycling | 14:59:00 |
81 | Gregaard Jonas | Astana Pro Team | 15:00:00 |
82 | Conci Nicola | Trek - Segafredo | 15:01:00 |
83 | Tonelli Alessandro | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 15:02:00 |
84 | Vendrame Andrea | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:03:00 |
85 | Bernard Julien | Trek - Segafredo | 15:04:00 |
86 | Navarro Daniel | Israel Start-Up Nation | 15:05:00 |
87 | Battaglin Enrico | Bahrain - McLaren | 15:06:00 |
88 | Rodríguez Óscar | Astana Pro Team | 15:07:00 |
89 | Armée Sander | Lotto Soudal | 15:08:00 |
90 | Hansen Jesper | Cofidis | 15:09:00 |
91 | Dombrowski Joe | UAE Team Emirates | 15:10:00 |
92 | Hagen Carl Fredrik | Lotto Soudal | 15:11:00 |
93 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 15:12:00 |
94 | Villella Davide | Movistar Team | 15:13:00 |
95 | Ulissi Diego | UAE Team Emirates | 15:14:00 |
96 | Bidard François | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:15:00 |
97 | Meintjes Louis | NTT Pro Cycling | 15:16:00 |
98 | Dennis Rohan | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:17:00 |
99 | Nibali Antonio | Trek - Segafredo | 15:18:00 |
100 | de la Parte Víctor | CCC Team | 15:19:00 |
101 | Guerreiro Ruben | EF Pro Cycling | 15:20:00 |
102 | Kangert Tanel | EF Pro Cycling | 15:21:00 |
103 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 15:22:00 |
104 | Honoré Mikkel Frølich | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:23:00 |
105 | Hamilton Chris | Team Sunweb | 15:24:00 |
106 | Serry Pieter | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:25:00 |
107 | Valter Attila | CCC Team | 15:26:00 |
108 | Tusveld Martijn | Team Sunweb | 15:27:00 |
109 | Felline Fabio | Astana Pro Team | 15:28:00 |
110 | Castroviejo Jonathan | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:29:00 |
111 | Fabbro Matteo | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:30:00 |
112 | Zakarin Ilnur | CCC Team | 15:31:00 |
113 | Oomen Sam | Team Sunweb | 15:32:00 |
114 | O'Connor Ben | NTT Pro Cycling | 15:33:00 |
115 | Pedrero Antonio | Movistar Team | 15:34:00 |
116 | Swift Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:35:00 |
117 | Warbasse Larry | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:36:00 |
118 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:37:00 |
119 | McNulty Brandon | UAE Team Emirates | 15:38:00 |
120 | Knox James | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:39:00 |
121 | Samitier Sergio | Movistar Team | 15:40:00 |
122 | Majka Rafał | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:41:00 |
123 | Pozzovivo Domenico | NTT Pro Cycling | 15:42:00 |
124 | Pernsteiner Hermann | Bahrain - McLaren | 15:45:00 |
125 | Masnada Fausto | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:48:00 |
126 | Konrad Patrick | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:51:00 |
127 | Nibali Vincenzo | Trek - Segafredo | 15:54:00 |
128 | Fuglsang Jakob | Astana Pro Team | 15:57:00 |
129 | Almeida João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 16:00:00 |
130 | Bilbao Pello | Bahrain - McLaren | 16:03:00 |
131 | Kelderman Wilco | Team Sunweb | 16:06:00 |
132 | Geoghegan Hart Tao | INEOS Grenadiers | 16:09:00 |
133 | Hindley Jai | Team Sunweb | 16:12:00 |