Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Startorder
Rnk | Rider | Team | Starting time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Minali Riccardo | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 13:45:00 |
2 | Moschetti Matteo | Trek - Segafredo | 13:46:00 |
3 | Viviani Attilio | Cofidis | 13:47:00 |
4 | Krieger Alexander | Alpecin - Fenix | 13:48:00 |
5 | Torres Albert | Movistar Team | 13:49:00 |
6 | Marengo Umberto | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 13:50:00 |
7 | Richeze Maximiliano | UAE Team Emirates | 13:51:00 |
8 | Bodnar Maciej | BORA - hansgrohe | 13:52:00 |
9 | Viviani Elia | Cofidis | 13:53:00 |
10 | de Kort Koen | Trek - Segafredo | 13:54:00 |
11 | Wiśniowski Łukasz | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 13:55:00 |
12 | Sabatini Fabio | Cofidis | 13:56:00 |
13 | Venchiarutti Nicola | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13:57:00 |
14 | Brändle Matthias | Israel Start-Up Nation | 13:58:00 |
15 | Rivi Samuele | EOLO-Kometa | 13:59:00 |
16 | Walscheid Max | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 14:00:00 |
17 | Kreder Wesley | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 14:01:00 |
18 | van den Berg Julius | EF Education - Nippo | 14:02:00 |
19 | Molano Juan Sebastián | UAE Team Emirates | 14:03:00 |
20 | Cimolai Davide | Israel Start-Up Nation | 14:04:00 |
21 | Tagliani Filippo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:05:00 |
22 | Lindeman Bert-Jan | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 14:06:00 |
23 | Keisse Iljo | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14:07:00 |
24 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 14:08:00 |
25 | Hepburn Michael | Team BikeExchange | 14:09:00 |
26 | Kanter Max | Team DSM | 14:10:00 |
27 | Affini Edoardo | Team Jumbo-Visma | 14:11:00 |
28 | Naesen Lawrence | AG2R Citroën Team | 14:12:00 |
29 | Sagan Peter | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:13:00 |
30 | Gougeard Alexis | AG2R Citroën Team | 14:14:00 |
31 | Duchesne Antoine | Groupama - FDJ | 14:15:00 |
32 | Oss Daniel | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:16:00 |
33 | Consonni Simone | Cofidis | 14:17:00 |
34 | Meyer Cameron | Team BikeExchange | 14:18:00 |
35 | Gaviria Fernando | UAE Team Emirates | 14:19:00 |
36 | Riesebeek Oscar | Alpecin - Fenix | 14:20:00 |
37 | Fiorelli Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 14:21:00 |
38 | Gabburo Davide | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 14:22:00 |
39 | van der Hoorn Taco | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 14:23:00 |
40 | Zoccarato Samuele | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 14:24:00 |
41 | Benedetti Cesare | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:25:00 |
42 | Denz Nico | Team DSM | 14:26:00 |
43 | Leysen Senne | Alpecin - Fenix | 14:27:00 |
44 | Dina Márton | EOLO-Kometa | 14:28:00 |
45 | Martens Paul | Team Jumbo-Visma | 14:29:00 |
46 | Jorgenson Matteo | Movistar Team | 14:30:00 |
47 | Juul-Jensen Christopher | Team BikeExchange | 14:31:00 |
48 | Puccio Salvatore | INEOS Grenadiers | 14:32:00 |
49 | Visconti Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 14:33:00 |
50 | Valls Rafael | Bahrain - Victorious | 14:34:00 |
51 | De Bondt Dries | Alpecin - Fenix | 14:35:00 |
52 | Schmid Mauro | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 14:36:00 |
53 | Tesfatsion Natnael | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:37:00 |
54 | Conti Valerio | UAE Team Emirates | 14:38:00 |
55 | Guglielmi Simon | Groupama - FDJ | 14:39:00 |
56 | Seigle Romain | Groupama - FDJ | 14:40:00 |
57 | Vermeersch Gianni | Alpecin - Fenix | 14:41:00 |
58 | Battistella Samuele | Astana - Premier Tech | 14:42:00 |
59 | Vanhoucke Harm | Lotto Soudal | 14:43:00 |
60 | Battaglin Enrico | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 14:44:00 |
61 | Scotson Callum | Team BikeExchange | 14:45:00 |
62 | van Garderen Tejay | EF Education - Nippo | 14:46:00 |
63 | Honoré Mikkel Frølich | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14:47:00 |
64 | Aleotti Giovanni | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:48:00 |
65 | Oldani Stefano | Lotto Soudal | 14:49:00 |
66 | Keukeleire Jens | EF Education - Nippo | 14:50:00 |
67 | Arashiro Yukiya | Bahrain - Victorious | 14:51:00 |
68 | Albanese Vincenzo | EOLO-Kometa | 14:52:00 |
69 | Christian Mark | EOLO-Kometa | 14:53:00 |
70 | Niv Guy | Israel Start-Up Nation | 14:54:00 |
71 | Zana Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 14:55:00 |
72 | Tratnik Jan | Bahrain - Victorious | 14:56:00 |
73 | Pasqualon Andrea | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 14:57:00 |
74 | Cavagna Rémi | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14:58:00 |
75 | Ravanelli Simone | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:59:00 |
76 | Carr Simon | EF Education - Nippo | 15:00:00 |
77 | Ponomar Andrii | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15:01:00 |
78 | Pellaud Simon | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15:02:00 |
79 | Janssens Jimmy | Alpecin - Fenix | 15:03:00 |
80 | van den Berg Lars | Groupama - FDJ | 15:04:00 |
81 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | Trek - Segafredo | 15:05:00 |
82 | Arndt Nikias | Team DSM | 15:06:00 |
83 | Sobrero Matteo | Astana - Premier Tech | 15:07:00 |
84 | Gallopin Tony | AG2R Citroën Team | 15:08:00 |
85 | Roche Nicolas | Team DSM | 15:09:00 |
86 | Bouchard Geoffrey | AG2R Citroën Team | 15:10:00 |
87 | Frankiny Kilian | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 15:11:00 |
88 | Serry Pieter | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:12:00 |
89 | Cataldo Dario | Movistar Team | 15:13:00 |
90 | Knox James | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:14:00 |
91 | Villella Davide | Movistar Team | 15:15:00 |
92 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 15:16:00 |
93 | Taaramäe Rein | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 15:17:00 |
94 | Vendrame Andrea | AG2R Citroën Team | 15:18:00 |
95 | Bevin Patrick | Israel Start-Up Nation | 15:19:00 |
96 | Narváez Jhonatan | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:20:00 |
97 | Sepúlveda Eduardo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15:21:00 |
98 | Ravasi Edward | EOLO-Kometa | 15:22:00 |
99 | Hamilton Chris | Team DSM | 15:23:00 |
100 | Großschartner Felix | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:24:00 |
101 | Petilli Simone | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 15:25:00 |
102 | Hermans Quinten | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 15:26:00 |
103 | Warbasse Larry | AG2R Citroën Team | 15:27:00 |
104 | Pronskiy Vadim | Astana - Premier Tech | 15:28:00 |
105 | Covi Alessandro | UAE Team Emirates | 15:29:00 |
106 | Tejada Harold | Astana - Premier Tech | 15:30:00 |
107 | Molard Rudy | Groupama - FDJ | 15:31:00 |
108 | Rubio Einer | Movistar Team | 15:32:00 |
109 | Carboni Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 15:33:00 |
110 | Sánchez Luis León | Astana - Premier Tech | 15:34:00 |
111 | Badilatti Matteo | Groupama - FDJ | 15:35:00 |
112 | Fabbro Matteo | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:36:00 |
113 | Storer Michael | Team DSM | 15:37:00 |
114 | Bettiol Alberto | EF Education - Nippo | 15:38:00 |
115 | Gavazzi Francesco | EOLO-Kometa | 15:39:00 |
116 | Oliveira Nelson | Movistar Team | 15:40:00 |
117 | Mollema Bauke | Trek - Segafredo | 15:41:00 |
118 | Hirt Jan | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 15:42:00 |
119 | Moscon Gianni | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:43:00 |
120 | Nieve Mikel | Team BikeExchange | 15:44:00 |
121 | Castroviejo Jonathan | INEOS Grenadiers | 15:45:00 |
122 | Kangert Tanel | Team BikeExchange | 15:46:00 |
123 | Pedrero Antonio | Movistar Team | 15:47:00 |
124 | Izagirre Gorka | Astana - Premier Tech | 15:48:00 |
125 | Vervaeke Louis | Alpecin - Fenix | 15:49:00 |
126 | Nibali Vincenzo | Trek - Segafredo | 15:50:00 |
127 | Ulissi Diego | UAE Team Emirates | 15:51:00 |
128 | Formolo Davide | UAE Team Emirates | 15:52:00 |
129 | Valter Attila | Groupama - FDJ | 15:55:00 |
130 | Fortunato Lorenzo | EOLO-Kometa | 15:58:00 |
131 | Bilbao Pello | Bahrain - Victorious | 16:01:00 |
132 | Bouwman Koen | Team Jumbo-Visma | 16:04:00 |
133 | Bennett George | Team Jumbo-Visma | 16:07:00 |
134 | Martin Dan | Israel Start-Up Nation | 16:10:00 |
135 | Foss Tobias | Team Jumbo-Visma | 16:13:00 |
136 | Almeida João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 16:16:00 |
137 | Carthy Hugh | EF Education - Nippo | 16:19:00 |
138 | Martínez Daniel Felipe | INEOS Grenadiers | 16:22:00 |
139 | Bardet Romain | Team DSM | 16:25:00 |
140 | Vlasov Aleksandr | Astana - Premier Tech | 16:28:00 |
141 | Yates Simon | Team BikeExchange | 16:31:00 |
142 | Caruso Damiano | Bahrain - Victorious | 16:34:00 |
143 | Bernal Egan | INEOS Grenadiers | 16:37:00 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 15 |
2 | Cavagna Rémi | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 12 |
3 | Affini Edoardo | Team Jumbo-Visma | 9 |
4 | Sobrero Matteo | Astana - Premier Tech | 7 |
5 | Almeida João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6 |
6 | Walscheid Max | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 5 |
7 | Bettiol Alberto | EF Education - Nippo | 4 |
8 | Tratnik Jan | Bahrain - Victorious | 3 |
9 | Moscon Gianni | INEOS Grenadiers | 2 |
10 | Keisse Iljo | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 01:42:50 | 1:42:50 |
2 | INEOS Grenadiers | 01:43:29 | 0:39 |
3 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 01:44:20 | 1:30 |
4 | Astana - Premier Tech | 01:45:13 | 2:23 |
5 | EF Education - Nippo | 01:46:03 | 3:13 |
6 | Team DSM | 01:46:36 | 3:46 |
7 | BORA - hansgrohe | 01:46:40 | 3:50 |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | 01:47:06 | 4:16 |
9 | Bahrain - Victorious | 01:47:09 | 4:19 |
10 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 01:48:34 | 5:44 |
11 | Alpecin - Fenix | 01:48:43 | 5:53 |
12 | Team BikeExchange | 01:48:48 | 5:58 |
13 | Movistar Team | 01:49:07 | 6:17 |
14 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 01:49:13 | 6:23 |
15 | Groupama - FDJ | 01:49:16 | 6:26 |
16 | AG2R Citroën Team | 01:49:45 | 6:55 |
17 | Trek - Segafredo | 01:51:20 | 8:30 |
18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 01:51:40 | 8:50 |
19 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 01:51:41 | 8:51 |
20 | Cofidis | 01:52:07 | 9:17 |
21 | EOLO-Kometa | 01:52:45 | 9:55 |
22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 01:53:09 | 10:19 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 33:48 |
2 | Affini Edoardo | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:13 |
3 | Sobrero Matteo | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:14 |
4 | Almeida João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:27 |
5 | Foss Tobias | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:58 |
6 | Martínez Daniel Felipe | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:21 |
7 | Vlasov Aleksandr | Astana - Premier Tech | 1:26 |
8 | van den Berg Julius | EF Education - Nippo | 1:38 |
9 | Bernal Egan | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:53 |
10 | Honoré Mikkel Frølich | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:13 |
11 | Battistella Samuele | Astana - Premier Tech | 2:19 |
12 | Jorgenson Matteo | Movistar Team | 2:22 |
13 | Tejada Harold | Astana - Premier Tech | 2:25 |
14 | Covi Alessandro | UAE Team Emirates | 2:29 |
15 | Valter Attila | Groupama - FDJ | 2:32 |
16 | Leysen Senne | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:34 |
17 | Carr Simon | EF Education - Nippo | 2:36 |
18 | Pronskiy Vadim | Astana - Premier Tech | 2:41 |
19 | Kanter Max | Team DSM | 2:43 |
20 | Ponomar Andrii | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:04 |
21 | Aleotti Giovanni | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:06 |
22 | Storer Michael | Team DSM | 3:10 |
23 | Zana Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3:14 |
24 | van den Berg Lars | Groupama - FDJ | 3:15 |
25 | Scotson Callum | Team BikeExchange | 3:33 |
26 | Albanese Vincenzo | EOLO-Kometa | 3:40 |
27 | Rivi Samuele | EOLO-Kometa | 3:42 |
28 | Narváez Jhonatan | INEOS Grenadiers | 3:43 |
29 | Moschetti Matteo | Trek - Segafredo | 4:10 |
30 | Oldani Stefano | Lotto Soudal | 4:22 |
31 | Schmid Mauro | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 4:25 |
32 | Viviani Attilio | Cofidis | 4:50 |
33 | Zoccarato Samuele | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5:08 |
34 | Fortunato Lorenzo | EOLO-Kometa | 5:15 |
35 | Guglielmi Simon | Groupama - FDJ | 5:24 |
36 | Dina Márton | EOLO-Kometa | 5:34 |
37 | Tesfatsion Natnael | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, |
38 | Vanhoucke Harm | Lotto Soudal | 5:40 |
39 | Venchiarutti Nicola | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:50 |
40 | Rubio Einer | Movistar Team | 6:20 |
Points stage classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 15 |
2 | Cavagna Rémi | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 12 |
3 | Affini Edoardo | Team Jumbo-Visma | 9 |
4 | Sobrero Matteo | Astana - Premier Tech | 7 |
5 | Almeida João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6 |
6 | Walscheid Max | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 5 |
7 | Bettiol Alberto | EF Education - Nippo | 4 |
8 | Tratnik Jan | Bahrain - Victorious | 3 |
9 | Moscon Gianni | INEOS Grenadiers | 2 |
10 | Keisse Iljo | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1 |
Fighting Spirit stage classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 6 |
2 | Cavagna Rémi | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5 |
3 | Affini Edoardo | Team Jumbo-Visma | 4 |
4 | Sobrero Matteo | Astana - Premier Tech | 3 |
5 | Almeida João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2 |
6 | Walscheid Max | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 1 |
Final intermediate sprints classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Bondt Dries | Alpecin - Fenix | 70 |
2 | Marengo Umberto | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 64 |
3 | Pellaud Simon | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 53 |
4 | Rivi Samuele | EOLO-Kometa | 32 |
5 | Tagliani Filippo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 |
6 | Gavazzi Francesco | EOLO-Kometa | 23 |
7 | Gaviria Fernando | UAE Team Emirates | 21 |
8 | Pasqualon Andrea | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 21 |
9 | Ravanelli Simone | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 |
10 | Christian Mark | EOLO-Kometa | 16 |
11 | Tratnik Jan | Bahrain - Victorious | 13 |
12 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
13 | Venchiarutti Nicola | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
14 | Hermans Quinten | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 12 |
15 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 11 |
16 | Gallopin Tony | AG2R Citroën Team | 11 |
17 | Narváez Jhonatan | INEOS Grenadiers | 11 |
18 | Mollema Bauke | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
19 | Izagirre Gorka | Astana - Premier Tech | 11 |
20 | Affini Edoardo | Team Jumbo-Visma | 10 |
21 | Riesebeek Oscar | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 |
22 | Gabburo Davide | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10 |
23 | Vermeersch Gianni | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 |
24 | Cavagna Rémi | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10 |
25 | Bouchard Geoffrey | AG2R Citroën Team | 10 |
26 | Taaramäe Rein | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 10 |
27 | Carboni Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10 |
28 | Caruso Damiano | Bahrain - Victorious | 10 |
29 | Gougeard Alexis | AG2R Citroën Team | 9 |
30 | Zoccarato Samuele | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 9 |
31 | Vanhoucke Harm | Lotto Soudal | 9 |
32 | Storer Michael | Team DSM | 9 |
33 | Nibali Vincenzo | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
34 | Almeida João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 9 |
35 | Aleotti Giovanni | BORA - hansgrohe | 8 |
36 | Consonni Simone | Cofidis | 7 |
37 | Fiorelli Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 7 |
38 | van der Hoorn Taco | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 7 |
39 | Ponomar Andrii | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
40 | Juul-Jensen Christopher | Team BikeExchange | 6 |
41 | Guglielmi Simon | Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
42 | Honoré Mikkel Frølich | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6 |
43 | Albanese Vincenzo | EOLO-Kometa | 6 |
44 | Arndt Nikias | Team DSM | 6 |
45 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
46 | Covi Alessandro | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
47 | Bettiol Alberto | EF Education - Nippo | 6 |
48 | Oliveira Nelson | Movistar Team | 6 |
49 | Bardet Romain | Team DSM | 6 |
50 | Bernal Egan | INEOS Grenadiers | 6 |
51 | Cataldo Dario | Movistar Team | 5 |
52 | Viviani Elia | Cofidis | 4 |
53 | Roche Nicolas | Team DSM | 4 |
54 | Warbasse Larry | AG2R Citroën Team | 4 |
55 | Bouwman Koen | Team Jumbo-Visma | 4 |
56 | Cimolai Davide | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3 |
57 | Keisse Iljo | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 |
58 | Petilli Simone | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3 |
59 | Moscon Gianni | INEOS Grenadiers | 3 |
60 | Ulissi Diego | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
61 | Fortunato Lorenzo | EOLO-Kometa | 3 |
62 | Torres Albert | Movistar Team | 2 |
63 | Sagan Peter | BORA - hansgrohe | 2 |
64 | Visconti Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2 |
65 | Oldani Stefano | Lotto Soudal | 2 |
66 | Janssens Jimmy | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
67 | Hamilton Chris | Team DSM | 2 |
68 | Badilatti Matteo | Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
69 | Pedrero Antonio | Movistar Team | 2 |
70 | Formolo Davide | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
71 | Martínez Daniel Felipe | INEOS Grenadiers | 2 |
72 | Moschetti Matteo | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
73 | Naesen Lawrence | AG2R Citroën Team | 1 |
74 | Leysen Senne | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
75 | Schmid Mauro | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 1 |
76 | Conti Valerio | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
77 | Battistella Samuele | Astana - Premier Tech | 1 |
78 | Carr Simon | EF Education - Nippo | 1 |
79 | Yates Simon | Team BikeExchange | 1 |
Final breakaway classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pellaud Simon | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 783 |
2 | Marengo Umberto | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 648 |
3 | Rivi Samuele | EOLO-Kometa | 414 |
4 | Albanese Vincenzo | EOLO-Kometa | 368 |
5 | van der Hoorn Taco | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 355 |
6 | Christian Mark | EOLO-Kometa | 281 |
7 | Gougeard Alexis | AG2R Citroën Team | 274 |
8 | Tagliani Filippo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 224 |
9 | Hermans Quinten | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 196 |
10 | Zoccarato Samuele | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 169 |
11 | van den Berg Lars | Groupama - FDJ | 167 |
12 | Gavazzi Francesco | EOLO-Kometa | 148 |
13 | Bouchard Geoffrey | AG2R Citroën Team | 134 |
14 | Ponomar Andrii | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 133 |
15 | Carboni Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 125 |
16 | Cataldo Dario | Movistar Team | 124 |
17 | Pasqualon Andrea | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 122 |
18 | Guglielmi Simon | Groupama - FDJ | 119 |
19 | Pedrero Antonio | Movistar Team | 118 |
20 | Oliveira Nelson | Movistar Team | 118 |
21 | Warbasse Larry | AG2R Citroën Team | 116 |
22 | Aleotti Giovanni | BORA - hansgrohe | 116 |
23 | Vervaeke Louis | Alpecin - Fenix | 113 |
24 | De Bondt Dries | Alpecin - Fenix | 111 |
25 | Arndt Nikias | Team DSM | 108 |
26 | Großschartner Felix | BORA - hansgrohe | 107 |
27 | Mollema Bauke | Trek - Segafredo | 102 |
28 | Visconti Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 99 |
29 | Gaviria Fernando | UAE Team Emirates | 99 |
30 | Ravanelli Simone | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 84 |
31 | Formolo Davide | UAE Team Emirates | 83 |
32 | Venchiarutti Nicola | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 83 |
33 | Nibali Vincenzo | Trek - Segafredo | 81 |
34 | Almeida João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 80 |
35 | Izagirre Gorka | Astana - Premier Tech | 80 |
36 | Janssens Jimmy | Alpecin - Fenix | 79 |
37 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | Trek - Segafredo | 71 |
38 | Gabburo Davide | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 68 |
39 | Covi Alessandro | UAE Team Emirates | 66 |
40 | Taaramäe Rein | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 65 |
41 | Juul-Jensen Christopher | Team BikeExchange | 65 |
42 | Jorgenson Matteo | Movistar Team | 63 |
43 | Denz Nico | Team DSM | 57 |
44 | Schmid Mauro | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 50 |
45 | Caruso Damiano | Bahrain - Victorious | 49 |
46 | Bardet Romain | Team DSM | 47 |
47 | Martin Dan | Israel Start-Up Nation | 43 |
48 | Bilbao Pello | Bahrain - Victorious | 42 |
49 | Storer Michael | Team DSM | 41 |
50 | Battaglin Enrico | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 40 |
51 | Vanhoucke Harm | Lotto Soudal | 40 |
52 | Naesen Lawrence | AG2R Citroën Team | 40 |
53 | Moscon Gianni | INEOS Grenadiers | 33 |
54 | Hamilton Chris | Team DSM | 24 |
55 | Riesebeek Oscar | Alpecin - Fenix | 22 |
56 | Bernal Egan | INEOS Grenadiers | 21 |
57 | Bennett George | Team Jumbo-Visma | 20 |
58 | Cavagna Rémi | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 |
59 | Vendrame Andrea | AG2R Citroën Team | 19 |
60 | Tratnik Jan | Bahrain - Victorious | 19 |
61 | Fortunato Lorenzo | EOLO-Kometa | 17 |
62 | Carr Simon | EF Education - Nippo | 16 |
63 | Serry Pieter | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 11 |
64 | Honoré Mikkel Frølich | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 11 |
65 | Bevin Patrick | Israel Start-Up Nation | 9 |
66 | Fiorelli Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 8 |
67 | Bettiol Alberto | EF Education - Nippo | 7 |
68 | Battistella Samuele | Astana - Premier Tech | 7 |
69 | Yates Simon | Team BikeExchange | 6 |
70 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
71 | Conti Valerio | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
72 | Affini Edoardo | Team Jumbo-Visma | 6 |
73 | Torres Albert | Movistar Team | 6 |
74 | Oldani Stefano | Lotto Soudal | 5 |
Final fighting spirit classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Bondt Dries | Alpecin - Fenix | 53 |
2 | Bernal Egan | INEOS Grenadiers | 51 |
3 | Pellaud Simon | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 |
4 | Marengo Umberto | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 36 |
5 | Bouchard Geoffrey | AG2R Citroën Team | 32 |
6 | Caruso Damiano | Bahrain - Victorious | 31 |
7 | Almeida João | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 31 |
8 | Gaviria Fernando | UAE Team Emirates | 26 |
9 | Martin Dan | Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 |
10 | Gavazzi Francesco | EOLO-Kometa | 21 |
11 | Sagan Peter | BORA - hansgrohe | 21 |
12 | Cimolai Davide | Israel Start-Up Nation | 20 |
13 | Rivi Samuele | EOLO-Kometa | 20 |
14 | Yates Simon | Team BikeExchange | 19 |
15 | Mollema Bauke | Trek - Segafredo | 19 |
16 | Arndt Nikias | Team DSM | 19 |
17 | Tratnik Jan | Bahrain - Victorious | 19 |
18 | Affini Edoardo | Team Jumbo-Visma | 19 |
19 | Bardet Romain | Team DSM | 18 |
20 | Covi Alessandro | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
21 | Ganna Filippo | INEOS Grenadiers | 18 |
22 | Pasqualon Andrea | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 16 |
23 | Fortunato Lorenzo | EOLO-Kometa | 15 |
24 | Vanhoucke Harm | Lotto Soudal | 15 |
25 | Tagliani Filippo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
26 | Viviani Elia | Cofidis | 15 |
27 | Hermans Quinten | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 13 |
28 | Cavagna Rémi | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 13 |
29 | Ravanelli Simone | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13 |
30 | Albanese Vincenzo | EOLO-Kometa | 13 |
31 | Consonni Simone | Cofidis | 13 |
32 | Christian Mark | EOLO-Kometa | 12 |
33 | Fiorelli Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 12 |
34 | Storer Michael | Team DSM | 11 |
35 | van der Hoorn Taco | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 11 |
36 | Nibali Vincenzo | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
37 | Bettiol Alberto | EF Education - Nippo | 10 |
38 | Carboni Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10 |
39 | Riesebeek Oscar | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 |
40 | Martínez Daniel Felipe | INEOS Grenadiers | 9 |
41 | Ulissi Diego | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
42 | Oliveira Nelson | Movistar Team | 9 |
43 | Schmid Mauro | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 9 |
44 | Vlasov Aleksandr | Astana - Premier Tech | 8 |
45 | Taaramäe Rein | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 8 |
46 | Roche Nicolas | Team DSM | 8 |
47 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
48 | Vermeersch Gianni | Alpecin - Fenix | 8 |
49 | Visconti Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 8 |
50 | Venchiarutti Nicola | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
51 | Hamilton Chris | Team DSM | 7 |
52 | Vendrame Andrea | AG2R Citroën Team | 7 |
53 | Cataldo Dario | Movistar Team | 7 |
54 | Aleotti Giovanni | BORA - hansgrohe | 7 |
55 | Zoccarato Samuele | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 7 |
56 | Gougeard Alexis | AG2R Citroën Team | 7 |
57 | Izagirre Gorka | Astana - Premier Tech | 6 |
58 | Warbasse Larry | AG2R Citroën Team | 6 |
59 | Narváez Jhonatan | INEOS Grenadiers | 6 |
60 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
61 | Gallopin Tony | AG2R Citroën Team | 6 |
62 | Oldani Stefano | Lotto Soudal | 6 |
63 | Guglielmi Simon | Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
64 | Moschetti Matteo | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
65 | Bennett George | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 |
66 | Moscon Gianni | INEOS Grenadiers | 5 |
67 | Ponomar Andrii | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
68 | Juul-Jensen Christopher | Team BikeExchange | 5 |
69 | Gabburo Davide | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5 |
70 | Foss Tobias | Team Jumbo-Visma | 4 |
71 | Bouwman Koen | Team Jumbo-Visma | 4 |
72 | Petilli Simone | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 4 |
73 | Honoré Mikkel Frølich | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4 |
74 | Vervaeke Louis | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 |
75 | Pedrero Antonio | Movistar Team | 3 |
76 | Sobrero Matteo | Astana - Premier Tech | 3 |
77 | Carr Simon | EF Education - Nippo | 3 |
78 | Keisse Iljo | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 |
79 | Carthy Hugh | EF Education - Nippo | 2 |
80 | Bilbao Pello | Bahrain - Victorious | 2 |
81 | Formolo Davide | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
82 | Badilatti Matteo | Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
83 | Bevin Patrick | Israel Start-Up Nation | 2 |
84 | Janssens Jimmy | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
85 | Battistella Samuele | Astana - Premier Tech | 2 |
86 | Torres Albert | Movistar Team | 2 |
87 | Valter Attila | Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
88 | Großschartner Felix | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 |
89 | van den Berg Lars | Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
90 | Battaglin Enrico | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1 |
91 | Conti Valerio | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
92 | Leysen Senne | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 |
93 | Naesen Lawrence | AG2R Citroën Team | 1 |
94 | Walscheid Max | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 1 |
Final fair play classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahrain - Victorious | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
2 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
3 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
4 | INEOS Grenadiers | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
5 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
6 | Lotto Soudal | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
7 | EF Education - Nippo | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
8 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
9 | Team DSM | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
10 | Groupama - FDJ | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
11 | EOLO-Kometa | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
12 | AG2R Citroën Team | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
14 | Movistar Team | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
16 | Astana - Premier Tech | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
17 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
18 | Cofidis | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
19 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
20 | Alpecin - Fenix | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
21 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
22 | Trek - Segafredo | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |
23 | Team BikeExchange | 00:00:00 | 0:00 |