2020
2022
«
»
2021»104th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 1 (ITT)»TurinTurin(8.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:003
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers100800:08:4758.748
22+0:10152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma40500:10
0:10
57.654
33+0:13155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma20350:13
0:13
57.333
44+0:1792
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step12250:17
0:17
56.912
55+0:1893
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step4180:18
0:18
56.807
66+0:18158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma15,,
0:18
56.807
77+0:1991
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step120:19
0:19
56.703
88+0:19207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS10,,
0:19
56.703
99+0:22143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation80:22
0:22
56.393
1010+0:235
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers60:23
0:23
56.291
1111+0:2441
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech50:24
0:24
56.189
1212+0:26107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo40:26
0:26
55.986
1313+0:272
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers30:27
0:27
55.884
1414+0:27146
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation2,,
0:27
55.884
1515+0:2874
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe10:28
0:28
55.784
1616+0:29174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team0:29
0:29
55.683
1717+0:29228
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates,,
0:29
55.683
1818+0:30165
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal0:30
0:30
55.583
1919+0:30145
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:30
55.583
2020+0:3143
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech0:31
0:31
55.484
2121+0:31205
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:31
55.484
2222+0:31222
CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
0:31
55.484
2324+0:3257
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious0:32
0:32
55.385
2423+0:32202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:32
55.385
2525+0:3254
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:32
55.385
2626+0:32154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:32
55.385
2727+0:3394
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:33
0:33
55.286
2828+0:3342
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:33
55.286
2929+0:33221
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
0:33
55.286
3030+0:3347
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:33
55.286
3131+0:34182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange0:34
0:34
55.187
3232+0:348
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:34
55.187
3333+0:364
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers0:36
0:36
54.991
3434+0:36173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
0:36
54.991
3535+0:38101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo0:38
0:38
54.796
3636+0:3853
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:38
54.796
3737+0:38181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
0:38
54.796
3838+0:3856
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:38
54.796
3939+0:3897
MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:38
54.796
4040+0:391
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:39
0:39
54.700
4141+0:39126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
0:39
54.700
4242+0:39109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:39
54.700
4343+0:39106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:39
54.700
4444+0:3977
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:39
54.700
4545+0:4044
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech0:40
0:40
54.603
4646+0:40197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM,,
0:40
54.603
4747+0:40103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:40
54.603
4848+0:40121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:40
54.603
4949+0:41225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates0:41
0:41
54.507
5050+0:41211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:41
54.507
5151+0:4171
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:41
54.507
5252+0:41151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:41
54.507
5353+0:4148
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:41
54.507
5454+0:41216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:41
54.507
5555+0:4155
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:41
54.507
5656+0:42171
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team0:42
0:42
54.411
5757+0:42192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM,,
0:42
54.411
5858+0:4226
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:42
54.411
5959+0:42185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:42
54.411
6060+0:43184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange0:43
0:43
54.316
6161+0:43206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:43
54.316
6262+0:4311
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:43
54.316
6363+0:4325
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:43
54.316
6464+0:44227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE Team Emirates
38UAE Team Emirates0:44
0:44
54.221
6565+0:44142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:44
54.221
6666+0:44226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates,,
0:44
54.221
6767+0:45125
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ0:45
0:45
54.126
6869+0:45168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:45
54.126
6968+0:45183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange,,
0:45
54.126
7070+0:45194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM,,
0:45
54.126
7171+0:45105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:45
54.126
7272+0:4614
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team0:46
0:46
54.031
7373+0:46191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM,,
0:46
54.031
7474+0:47104
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo0:47
0:47
53.937
7575+0:47153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:47
53.937
7676+0:48201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:48
0:48
53.843
7777+0:4951
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious0:49
0:49
53.750
7878+0:49128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:49
53.750
7979+0:49203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:49
53.750
8080+0:506
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:50
0:50
53.657
8181+0:50164
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:50
53.657
8282+0:50208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:50
53.657
8383+0:50132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:50
53.657
8484+0:507
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:50
53.657
8585+0:50223
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
22UAE Team Emirates,,
0:50
53.657
8686+0:50157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:50
53.657
8787+0:5018
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:50
53.657
8888+0:5028
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:50
53.657
8989+0:5181
VIVIANI EliaCofidis
32Cofidis0:51
0:51
53.564
9090+0:5172
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:51
53.564
9191+0:52193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM0:52
0:52
53.472
9292+0:5298
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:52
53.472
9393+0:5276
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:52
53.472
9494+0:52163
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
0:52
53.472
9595+0:53127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:53
0:53
53.379
9696+0:5317
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:53
53.379
9797+0:5352
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:53
53.379
9898+0:53102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:53
53.379
9999+0:53188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
0:53
53.379
100100+0:53177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
0:53
53.379
101101+0:54137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:54
0:54
53.287
102102+0:54112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:54
53.287
103103+0:5519525Team DSM0:55
0:55
53.196
104104+0:5575
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:55
53.196
105105+0:55147
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:55
53.196
106106+0:5678
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe0:56
0:56
53.105
107107+0:56213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:56
53.105
108108+0:57141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation0:57
0:57
53.014
109109+0:5773
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:57
53.014
110110+0:57123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:57
53.014
111111+0:5795
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:57
53.014
112112+0:5821
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix0:58
0:58
52.923
113113+0:5819824Team DSM,,
0:58
52.923
114114+0:5823
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:58
52.923
115115+0:588326Cofidis,,
0:58
52.923
116116+0:5913
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team0:59
0:59
52.833
117117+0:5945
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:59
52.833
118118+0:59218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:59
52.833
119119+0:59187
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
0:59
52.833
120120+1:0127
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix1:01
1:01
52.653
121121+1:0134
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:01
52.653
122122+1:01113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
1:01
52.653
123123+1:0186
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
24Cofidis,,
1:01
52.653
124124+1:0233
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:02
1:02
52.564
125125+1:0215
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:02
52.564
126126+1:0296
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:02
52.564
127127+1:02166
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
37Lotto Soudal,,
1:02
52.564
128128+1:0384
EDET NicolasCofidis
33Cofidis1:03
1:03
52.475
129129+1:03162
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
1:03
52.475
130130+1:048736Cofidis1:04
1:04
52.386
131131+1:04135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:04
52.386
132132+1:0485
LAFAY VictorCofidis
25Cofidis,,
1:04
52.386
133133+1:05214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo1:05
1:05
52.297
134134+1:06196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:06
1:06
52.209
135135+1:06131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:06
52.209
136136+1:06215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
1:06
52.209
137137+1:0663
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:06
52.209
138138+1:08178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:08
1:08
52.034
139139+1:09224
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates1:09
1:09
51.946
140140+1:0922
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:09
51.946
141141+1:0912
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:09
51.946
142142+1:1067
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:10
1:10
51.859
143143+1:10144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:10
51.859
144144+1:10136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:10
51.859
145145+1:10122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
1:10
51.859
146146+1:10172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team,,
1:10
51.859
147147+1:11161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal1:11
1:11
51.773
148148+1:11167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
1:11
51.773
149149+1:12217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo1:12
1:12
51.686
150150+1:1224
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:12
51.686
151151+1:13114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa1:13
1:13
51.600
152152+1:13156
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:13
51.600
153153+1:1358
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:13
51.600
154154+1:1416
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1:14
1:14
51.514
155155+1:14124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
1:14
51.514
156156+1:15175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:15
1:15
51.429
157157+1:15116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa,,
1:15
51.429
158158+1:1535
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:15
51.429
159159+1:16134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:16
1:16
51.343
160160+1:16204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
1:16
51.343
161161+1:17118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1:17
1:17
51.258
162162+1:18212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo1:18
1:18
51.174
163163+1:1937
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:19
1:19
51.089
164164+1:21138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:21
1:21
50.921
165165+1:2132
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:21
50.921
166166+1:22133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:22
1:22
50.837
167167+1:238230Cofidis1:23
1:23
50.754
168168+1:2366
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:23
50.754
169170+1:24117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa1:24
1:24
50.671
170169+1:24186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange,,
1:24
50.671
171171+1:2564
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:25
1:25
50.588
172172+1:2668
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:26
1:26
50.506
173173+1:26176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
1:26
50.506
174174+1:2761
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:27
1:27
50.423
175175+1:2831
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
1:28
50.341
176176+1:3065
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:30
1:30
50.178
177177+1:3062
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:30
50.178
178178+1:3138
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31
1:31
50.097
179179+1:32111
BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa
35EOLO-Kometa1:32
1:32
50.016
180180+1:32115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
1:32
50.016
181181+1:338824Cofidis1:33
1:33
49.935
182182+1:3436
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:34
1:34
49.855
183183+1:34148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:34
49.855
184184+1:3746
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech1:37
1:37
49.615
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 30%, or 11:25 (+2:38)
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers200:08:47..
2152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma0:10
0:10
..
3155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma0:13
0:13
..
492
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:17
0:17
..
593
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step0:18
0:18
..
6158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:18
..
791
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:19
0:19
..
8207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:19
..
9143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation0:22
0:22
..
105
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers0:23
0:23
..
1141
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:24
0:24
..
12107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo0:26
0:26
..
132
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers0:27
0:27
..
14146
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:27
..
1574
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe0:28
0:28
..
16174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team0:29
0:29
..
17228
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates,,
0:29
..
18165
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal0:30
0:30
..
19145
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:30
..
2043
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech0:31
0:31
..
21205
POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:31
..
22222
CONTI ValerioUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
0:31
..
23202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:32
0:32
..
2457
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:32
..
2554
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:32
..
26154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:32
..
2794
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:33
0:33
..
2842
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:33
..
29221
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
0:33
..
3047
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:33
..
31182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange0:34
0:34
..
328
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:34
..
334
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers0:36
0:36
..
34173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
0:36
..
35101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo0:38
0:38
..
3653
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:38
..
37181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
0:38
..
3856
MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:38
..
3997
MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:38
..
401
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:39
0:39
..
41126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
0:39
..
42109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:39
..
43106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:39
..
4477
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:39
..
4544
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech0:40
0:40
..
46197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM,,
0:40
..
47103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
0:40
..
48121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:40
..
49225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates0:41
0:41
..
50211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:41
..
5171
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:41
..
52151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:41
..
5348
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:41
..
54216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:41
..
5555
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:41
..
56171
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team0:42
0:42
..
57192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM,,
0:42
..
5826
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:42
..
59185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:42
..
60184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange0:43
0:43
..
61206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:43
..
6211
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:43
..
6325
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:43
..
64227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE Team Emirates
38UAE Team Emirates0:44
0:44
..
65142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:44
..
66226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates,,
0:44
..
67125
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ0:45
0:45
..
68183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange,,
0:45
..
69168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:45
..
70194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM,,
0:45
..
71105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:45
..
7214
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team0:46
0:46
..
73191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM,,
0:46
..
74104
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo0:47
0:47
..
75153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:47
..
76201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:48
0:48
..
7751
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious0:49
0:49
..
78128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:49
..
79203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:49
..
806
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:50
0:50
..
81164
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:50
..
82208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:50
..
83132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:50
..
847
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:50
..
85223
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
22UAE Team Emirates,,
0:50
..
86157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:50
..
8718
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:50
..
8828
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:50
..
8981
VIVIANI EliaCofidis
32Cofidis0:51
0:51
..
9072
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:51
..
91193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM0:52
0:52
..
9298
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:52
..
9376
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:52
..
94163
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
0:52
..
95127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:53
0:53
..
9617
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:53
..
9752
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:53
..
98102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:53
..
99188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
0:53
..
100177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
0:53
..
101137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:54
0:54
..
102112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:54
..
10319525Team DSM0:55
0:55
..
10475
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:55
..
105147
NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:55
..
10678
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe0:56
0:56
..
107213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:56
..
108141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation0:57
0:57
..
10973
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:57
..
110123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:57
..
11195
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:57
..
11221
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix0:58
0:58
..
11319824Team DSM,,
0:58
..
11423
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:58
..
1158326Cofidis,,
0:58
..
11613
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team0:59
0:59
..
11745
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:59
..
118218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:59
..
119187
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
0:59
..
12027
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix1:01
1:01
..
12134
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:01
..
122113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
1:01
..
12386
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
24Cofidis,,
1:01
..
12433
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:02
1:02
..
12515
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:02
..
12696
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:02
..
127166
MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal
37Lotto Soudal,,
1:02
..
12884
EDET NicolasCofidis
33Cofidis1:03
1:03
..
129162
DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
1:03
..
1308736Cofidis1:04
1:04
..
131135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:04
..
13285
LAFAY VictorCofidis
25Cofidis,,
1:04
..
133214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo1:05
1:05
..
134196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:06
1:06
..
135131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:06
..
136215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
1:06
..
13763
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:06
..
138178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:08
1:08
..
139224
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates1:09
1:09
..
14022
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:09
..
14112
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:09
..
14267
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:10
1:10
..
143144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:10
..
144136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:10
..
145122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
1:10
..
146172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team,,
1:10
..
147161
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal1:11
1:11
..
148167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
1:11
..
149217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo1:12
1:12
..
15024
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:12
..
151114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa1:13
1:13
..
152156
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:13
..
15358
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:13
..
15416
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1:14
1:14
..
155124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
1:14
..
156175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:15
1:15
..
157116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa,,
1:15
..
15835
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:15
..
159134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:16
1:16
..
160204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
1:16
..
161118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1:17
1:17
..
162212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo1:18
1:18
..
16337
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:19
1:19
..
164138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:21
1:21
..
16532
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:21
..
166133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:22
1:22
..
1678230Cofidis1:23
1:23
..
16866
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:23
..
169186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange1:24
1:24
..
170117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
1:24
..
17164
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:25
1:25
..
17268
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:26
1:26
..
173176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
1:26
..
17461
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:27
1:27
..
17531
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
1:28
..
17665
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:30
1:30
..
17762
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:30
..
17838
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31
1:31
..
179111
BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa
35EOLO-Kometa1:32
1:32
..
180115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
1:32
..
1818824Cofidis1:33
1:33
..
18236
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:34
1:34
..
183148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:34
..
18446
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech1:37
1:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
13
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers15+15
2152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma12+12
3155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma9+9
492
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step7+7
593
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step6+6
6158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma5+5
791
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step4+4
8207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS3+3
9143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation2+2
105
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:08:47..
2152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma0:10
0:10
..
3155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma0:13
0:13
..
492
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:17
0:17
..
591
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:19
0:19
..
641
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:24
0:24
..
7154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma0:32
0:32
..
894
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:33
0:33
..
942
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:33
..
1047
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:33
..
118
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
23INEOS Grenadiers0:34
0:34
..
124
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers0:36
0:36
..
13173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
0:36
..
141
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:39
0:39
..
15106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:39
..
16103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo0:40
0:40
..
1748
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech0:41
0:41
..
1855
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:41
..
19206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS0:43
0:43
..
2025
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:43
..
21168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal0:45
0:45
..
2214
CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team
22AG2R Citroën Team0:46
0:46
..
23191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM,,
0:46
..
24128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:49
0:49
..
256
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers0:50
0:50
..
26164
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
0:50
..
27223
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
22UAE Team Emirates,,
0:50
..
2872
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe0:51
0:51
..
29127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:53
0:53
..
30188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
0:53
..
31112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa0:54
0:54
..
3219824Team DSM0:58
0:58
..
3345
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech0:59
0:59
..
34218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:59
..
3586
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
24Cofidis1:01
1:01
..
3633
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:02
1:02
..
3785
LAFAY VictorCofidis
25Cofidis1:04
1:04
..
38196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:06
1:06
..
3967
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:10
1:10
..
40167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:11
1:11
..
41114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa1:13
1:13
..
42124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1:14
1:14
..
43118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1:17
1:17
..
4437
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:19
1:19
..
4568
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:26
1:26
..
46176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
1:26
..
4731
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
1:28
..
4838
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31
1:31
..
49115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa1:32
1:32
..
508824Cofidis1:33
1:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Team Jumbo-VismaWT0:27:02..
2 INEOS GrenadiersWT0:09
0:09
..
3 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT0:13
0:13
..
4 Israel Start-Up NationWT0:38
0:38
..
5 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT0:41
0:41
..
6 Astana - Premier TechWT0:47
0:47
..
7 UAE Team EmiratesWT0:52
0:52
..
8 Bahrain - VictoriousWT1:01
1:01
..
9 EF Education - NippoWT1:02
1:02
..
10 Movistar TeamWT1:06
1:06
..
11 BORA - hansgroheWT1:07
1:07
..
12 Team BikeExchangeWT1:13
1:13
..
13 Groupama - FDJWT1:23
1:23
..
14 Lotto SoudalWT1:24
1:24
..
15 Team DSMWT1:26
1:26
..
16 Alpecin-FenixPRT1:34
1:34
..
17 Trek - SegafredoWT1:37
1:37
..
18 AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:38
1:38
..
19 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT2:07
2:07
..
20 CofidisWT2:09
2:09
..
21 EOLO-KometaPRT2:27
2:27
..
22 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT2:37
2:37
..
23 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT2:58
2:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    08 May 2021
  • Start time:
    14:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    58.748 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    8.6 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    1
  • Vert. meters:
    48
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    12
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Time Trial

Race profile

Finish photo

  • ©