2020
«
»
2021»104th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 10»L'AquilaFoligno(139km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1115+1:18:2671
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe100803:10:56
2111+1:13:37225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates4050,,
0:00
3121+1:20:52144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation2035,,
0:00
4122+1:20:57167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1225,,
0:00
5100+1:05:4427
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix418,,
0:00
6136+1:30:1522
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix15,,
0:00
756+35:4417
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team12,,
0:00
8109+1:13:10112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa10,,
0:00
9139+1:32:2681
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8,,
0:00
10143+1:34:19226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates6,,
0:00
1196+1:04:54192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM5,,
0:00
1252+35:00132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4,,
0:00
133+0:2241
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech3,,
0:00
1419+2:295
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers2,,
0:00
15138+1:32:13143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation1,,
0:00
1612+1:21171
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team,,
0:00
17117+1:19:3537
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1875+48:16223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
1960+36:5546
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
2013+1:21193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
0:00
21114+1:17:5678
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
22145+1:36:0674
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
23144+1:34:4283
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
2431+14:45228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2516+2:13211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2615+1:4775
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
275+0:44127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
2859+36:31121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
2937+19:39174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
304+0:37213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
31104+1:09:19173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
0:00
3228+8:28115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
3342+25:22217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3458+36:25142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
3514+1:3428
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
3610+1:02221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
3718+2:23155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
381+0:001
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
3968+45:42128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4051+33:4411
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
4150+33:09116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
4243+25:30107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
4320+2:31187
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
4422+4:28191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM,,
0:00
4553+35:07125
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
4629+10:34151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
4724+6:0197
MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
4879+55:4186
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4976+51:5943
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
5085+58:0335
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5123+4:5692
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
5247+29:3044
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
5348+30:02212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
5449+31:4218
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
559+0:56181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
5645+28:34178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
5717+2:16137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
588+0:52141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
5925+7:19104
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
606+0:45101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
6189+1:00:5252
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
6292+1:03:247
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
632+0:1491
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
647+0:4654
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
6526+7:22184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
6621+3:2753
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
6770+46:11122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
6811+1:134
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
6941+22:58186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
7064+41:17197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM,,
0:00
7127+7:3548
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
72118+1:19:57113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
7374+47:53188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
7434+18:38216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7530+11:21153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
7633+18:06175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
7777+52:11215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7836+19:3355
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
7939+21:53131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
8093+1:03:38158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
8188+59:5464
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
82119+1:20:2361
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
83125+1:24:22163
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
8454+35:11172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team,,
0:00
8581+56:4167
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
8691+1:03:15168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
8735+18:5576
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
88108+1:12:01222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
8932+17:2619824Team DSM,,
0:00
90130+1:27:11185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
9180+55:5493
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
9278+52:4394
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
9373+47:4947
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
94126+1:25:4742
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
9563+40:23117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
9640+22:48102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
9738+20:47176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
0:00
9867+45:056
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
9944+27:552
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
100106+1:10:0058
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
101102+1:08:2162
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
10261+38:0163
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
103133+1:27:47196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
0:00
10462+39:57145
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation2:01
2:01
10587+59:5472
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:01
10666+44:4498
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:01
10772+46:4396
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:01
10869+45:4619525Team DSM3:00
3:00
10955+35:1977
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:00
110120+1:20:513
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers3:08
3:08
111112+1:14:0932
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:36
5:36
112113+1:15:29126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
5:36
11365+41:38203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
5:36
114158+1:44:06208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
5:36
115107+1:11:48103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
5:36
11686+59:49105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
5:36
117128+1:26:0715
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
5:36
118149+1:39:0416
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
5:36
119154+1:40:42207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
5:36
12082+56:4845
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:36
121132+1:27:4573
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:36
12284+57:18148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
5:36
123123+1:22:5526
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
5:36
12483+57:04136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:36
12546+29:0384
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:36
126101+1:06:4057
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
5:36
12790+1:01:04135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:36
128135+1:29:2995
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
5:36
129150+1:40:04201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
5:36
130152+1:40:24204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
5:36
131162+1:47:1721
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
5:36
132140+1:33:0325
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
5:36
133165+1:48:48154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
5:36
134159+1:45:29227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:36
135153+1:40:3987
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:36
136160+1:45:31218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
5:36
13795+1:03:49109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
5:36
138127+1:26:04138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
5:36
139110+1:13:2831
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:36
140105+1:09:5734
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:36
141124+1:24:00206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
5:36
142103+1:08:37164
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal,,
5:36
14399+1:05:28202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
5:36
144157+1:42:3024
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
5:36
14598+1:05:1723
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
5:36
146163+1:47:57118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
5:36
14794+1:03:40183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange,,
5:36
148148+1:38:51106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
5:36
149172+2:01:56165
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal8:01
8:01
150129+1:26:50152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
8:01
15157+35:5113
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team10:11
10:11
152134+1:28:11194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM,,
10:11
153131+1:27:1382
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10:11
154167+1:50:1766
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:11
155161+1:46:13214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo,,
10:11
156164+1:48:1136
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:11
157146+1:36:0768
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:11
158156+1:42:29146
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
10:11
159141+1:33:5233
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:11
160116+1:19:10114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
10:11
161137+1:31:20157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
10:11
162142+1:34:1938
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
10:11
16371+46:1385
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10:11
164171+2:01:2588
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10:11
165147+1:38:2965
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
10:11
166155+1:42:29123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
10:11
16797+1:05:16124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
10:11
168169+1:52:35156
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
10:11
169168+1:51:05177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
10:11
170170+1:57:02134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:30
12:30
171166+1:48:56133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
12:30
172151+1:40:08182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
12:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 11%, or 3:31:56 (+21:00)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers20 38:30:17..
22-91
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:14
0:14
..
33-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:22
0:22
..
44-213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo0:37
0:37
..
55-127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:44
0:44
..
66-101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo0:45
0:45
..
77-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious0:46
0:46
..
88-141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation0:52
0:52
..
99-181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange0:56
0:56
..
1010-221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates1:02
1:02
..
1111-4
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers1:13
1:13
..
1212-171
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team1:21
1:21
..
1313-193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
1:21
..
1414-28
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix1:34
1:34
..
1515-75
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:47
1:47
..
1616-211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo2:13
2:13
..
1717-137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:16
2:16
..
1818-155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma2:23
2:23
..
1919-5
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers2:29
2:29
..
2020-187
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange2:31
2:31
..
2121-53
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious3:27
3:27
..
2222-191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM4:28
4:28
..
2323-92
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:56
4:56
..
2424-97
MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step
27Deceuninck - Quick Step6:01
6:01
..
2525-104
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo7:19
7:19
..
2626-184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange7:22
7:22
..
2727-48
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech7:35
7:35
..
2828-115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa8:28
8:28
..
2929-151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma10:34
10:34
..
3030-153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma11:21
11:21
..
3131-228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates14:45
14:45
..
3232-19824Team DSM17:26
17:26
..
3333-175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team18:06
18:06
..
3434-216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo18:38
18:38
..
3535-76
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe18:55
18:55
..
3636-55
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious19:33
19:33
..
3737-174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team19:39
19:39
..
3838-176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team20:47
20:47
..
3939-131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21:53
21:53
..
4040-102
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo
28EF Education - Nippo22:48
22:48
..
4141-186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange22:58
22:58
..
4243▲1217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo25:22
25:22
..
4344▲1107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo25:30
25:30
..
4446▲22
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers27:55
27:55
..
4547▲2178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team28:34
28:34
..
4642▼484
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29:03
29:03
..
4748▲144
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech29:30
29:30
..
4849▲1212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo30:02
30:02
..
4950▲118
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team31:42
31:42
..
5052▲2116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa33:09
33:09
..
5153▲211
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team33:44
33:44
..
5254▲2132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35:00
35:00
..
5355▲2125
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ35:07
35:07
..
5456▲2172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team35:11
35:11
..
5551▼477
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe35:19
35:19
..
5657▲117
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team35:44
35:44
..
5745▼1213
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team35:51
35:51
..
5860▲2142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation36:25
36:25
..
5961▲2121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ36:31
36:31
..
6062▲246
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech36:55
36:55
..
6164▲363
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè38:01
38:01
..
6263▲1145
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation39:57
39:57
..
6365▲2117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa40:23
40:23
..
6466▲2197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM41:17
41:17
..
6559▼6203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS41:38
41:38
..
6667▲198
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step44:44
44:44
..
6770▲36
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers45:05
45:05
..
6871▲3128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ45:42
45:42
..
6968▼119525Team DSM45:46
45:46
..
7072▲2122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ46:11
46:11
..
7158▼1385
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46:13
46:13
..
7269▼396
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step46:43
46:43
..
7373-47
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech47:49
47:49
..
7474-188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange47:53
47:53
..
7575-223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates48:16
48:16
..
7679▲343
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech51:59
51:59
..
7780▲3215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo52:11
52:11
..
7881▲394
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step52:43
52:43
..
7985▲686
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55:41
55:41
..
8086▲693
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step55:54
55:54
..
8187▲667
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè56:41
56:41
..
8276▼645
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech56:48
56:48
..
8377▼6136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux57:04
57:04
..
8478▼6148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation57:18
57:18
..
8589▲435
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec58:03
58:03
..
8682▼4105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo59:49
59:49
..
8788▲172
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe59:54
59:54
..
8894▲664
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
59:54
..
8995▲652
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious1:00:52
1:00:52
..
9084▼6135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:01:04
1:01:04
..
9198▲7168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:03:15
1:03:15
..
9299▲77
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers1:03:24
1:03:24
..
93100▲7158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma1:03:38
1:03:38
..
9490▼4183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange1:03:40
1:03:40
..
9591▼4109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo1:03:49
1:03:49
..
96102▲6192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM1:04:54
1:04:54
..
9783▼14124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1:05:16
1:05:16
..
9892▼623
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix1:05:17
1:05:17
..
9993▼6202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:05:28
1:05:28
..
100103▲327
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix1:05:44
1:05:44
..
10196▼557
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious1:06:40
1:06:40
..
102106▲462
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:08:21
1:08:21
..
10397▼6164
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1:08:37
1:08:37
..
104109▲5173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team1:09:19
1:09:19
..
105101▼434
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:09:57
1:09:57
..
106111▲558
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious1:10:00
1:10:00
..
107104▼3103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo1:11:48
1:11:48
..
108112▲4222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates1:12:01
1:12:01
..
109113▲4112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa1:13:10
1:13:10
..
110105▼531
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:13:28
1:13:28
..
111114▲3225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates1:13:37
1:13:37
..
112107▼532
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:14:09
1:14:09
..
113110▼3126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ1:15:29
1:15:29
..
114118▲478
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe1:17:56
1:17:56
..
115121▲671
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe1:18:26
1:18:26
..
116108▼8114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa1:19:10
1:19:10
..
117123▲637
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:19:35
1:19:35
..
118124▲6113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa1:19:57
1:19:57
..
119125▲661
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:20:23
1:20:23
..
120117▼33
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:20:51
1:20:51
..
121128▲7144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation1:20:52
1:20:52
..
122129▲7167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:20:57
1:20:57
..
123116▼726
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix1:22:55
1:22:55
..
124120▼4206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:24:00
1:24:00
..
125135▲10163
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal1:24:22
1:24:22
..
126136▲1042
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1:25:47
1:25:47
..
127126▼1138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:26:04
1:26:04
..
128127▼115
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1:26:07
1:26:07
..
129122▼7152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma1:26:50
1:26:50
..
130138▲8185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange1:27:11
1:27:11
..
131115▼1682
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:27:13
1:27:13
..
132131▼173
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe1:27:45
1:27:45
..
133141▲8196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:27:47
1:27:47
..
134119▼15194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM1:28:11
1:28:11
..
135133▼295
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step1:29:29
1:29:29
..
136143▲722
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:30:15
1:30:15
..
137130▼7157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma1:31:20
1:31:20
..
138144▲6143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation1:32:13
1:32:13
..
139147▲881
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:32:26
1:32:26
..
140139▼125
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix1:33:03
1:33:03
..
141132▼933
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:33:52
1:33:52
..
142134▼838
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:34:19
1:34:19
..
143150▲7226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:34:19
..
144152▲883
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:34:42
1:34:42
..
145157▲1274
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe1:36:06
1:36:06
..
146137▼968
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:36:07
1:36:07
..
147142▼565
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:38:29
1:38:29
..
148148-106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo1:38:51
1:38:51
..
149149-16
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1:39:04
1:39:04
..
150151▲1201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:40:04
1:40:04
..
151140▼11182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange1:40:08
1:40:08
..
152153▲1204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:40:24
1:40:24
..
153154▲187
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:40:39
1:40:39
..
154155▲1207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:40:42
1:40:42
..
155145▼10123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ1:42:29
1:42:29
..
156146▼10146
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:42:29
..
157159▲224
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:42:30
1:42:30
..
158161▲3208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:44:06
1:44:06
..
159162▲3227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates1:45:29
1:45:29
..
160163▲3218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo1:45:31
1:45:31
..
161156▼5214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo1:46:13
1:46:13
..
162166▲421
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix1:47:17
1:47:17
..
163167▲4118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa1:47:57
1:47:57
..
164160▼436
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:48:11
1:48:11
..
165169▲4154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma1:48:48
1:48:48
..
166158▼8133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:48:56
1:48:56
..
167164▼366
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:50:17
1:50:17
..
168165▼3177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team1:51:05
1:51:05
..
169168▼1156
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma1:52:35
1:52:35
..
170170-134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:57:02
1:57:02
..
171171-88
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:01:25
2:01:25
..
172172-165
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2:01:56
2:01:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
15▲471
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe108+51
26▲4225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates91+35
34▲1144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation91+25
41▼321
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix83-
53▼281
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits79+10
62▼4201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS76-
77-218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo42-
88-36
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39-
99-64
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè39-
1010-156
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma36-
1111-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers33-
1217▲566
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè33+8
1314▲1138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux32+4
1413▼1135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux31+2
1512▼355
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious29-
1615▼1116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa27-
1716▼185
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26-
1819▲132
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26+6
1918▼1145
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation23-
2023▲3192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM23+5
2178▲57167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal20+18
2220▼291
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step19-
2356▲3327
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix19+14
2451▲27118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa18+12
2521▼4213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo18-
2622▼4141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation18-
2731▲4226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates17+6
2824▼43
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers15-
2925▼4174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team15-
3026▼4196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM14-
3132▲141
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech13+3
3266▲3417
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team13+10
3357▲24112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa13+8
3427▼715
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team13-
3528▼711
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team12-
3629▼734
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
3744▲7164
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal12+5
3830▼8152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma12-
39-22
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix12+12
4033▼754
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious10-
4134▼784
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10-
4235▼7155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma9-
4336▼792
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
4437▼763
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9-
4538▼716
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team9-
4639▼728
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix8-
4740▼719824Team DSM8-
4841▼7124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ8-
4942▼738
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
5043▼768
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8-
5145▼64
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers6-
5246▼6171
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team6-
5360▲75
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers6+2
5447▼7142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation6-
5548▼793
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step6-
5649▼757
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious6-
5750▼7113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa6-
5852▼6127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ5-
5953▼6153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma5-
6055▼5158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma5-
6154▼723
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix5-
6258▼483
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
6359▼4193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM4-
6461▼3228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates4-
65-132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4+4
6662▼4202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS4-
6763▼433
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
6864▼4107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo3-
6965▼4172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team3-
7067▼335
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
7168▼3206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS3-
7279▲7143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation3+1
7369▼4207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS3-
7470▼4101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo2-
7571▼4137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
7672▼4216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo2-
7773▼4217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo2-
7874▼413
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team2-
7975▼446
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech2-
8077▼378
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2-
8176▼5114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa2-
8280▼2227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates2-
8381▼2128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1-
8482▼243
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech1-
8583▼267
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
8684▼2183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange1-
8785▼2134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-1-
8886▼231
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-3-
8987▼265
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-3-
9088▼288
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-3-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team51-
22-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers48-
33-55
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious44-
44-216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo23-
55-213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo20-
66-164
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal18-
77-116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa17-
88-112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa16-
99-137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13-
1010-91
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step13-
1111-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech12-
1212-141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation12-
1313-145
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation10-
1414-103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo10-
1515-32
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
1616-192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM9-
1717-34
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
1818-84
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6-
1919-128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ6-
2021▲164
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
2120▼1183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange6-
2222-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious5-
2323-28
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix5-
2424-19824Team DSM5-
2525-85
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
2626-174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team4-
2727-172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team4-
28-72
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe3+3
2928▼115
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team3-
3029▼1193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM2-
3130▼123
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix2-
3231▼157
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious2-
33-78
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2+2
3432▼2113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa2-
3533▼261
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
3634▼268
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
3735▼236
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
3836▼2127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1-
3937▼2171
SOLER MarcMovistar Team
27Movistar Team1-
40-75
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1+1
4138▼3151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma1-
4239▼311
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team1-
4340▼3132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
4441▼366
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-2-
4542▼343
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech-4-
4643▼331
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-4-
4744▼365
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-4-
4845▼3134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-4-
4946▼388
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-4-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers 38:30:17..
22-91
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:14
0:14
..
33-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:22
0:22
..
44-127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ0:44
0:44
..
55-4
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers1:13
1:13
..
66-155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma2:23
2:23
..
77-191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM4:28
4:28
..
88-92
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:56
4:56
..
99-48
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech7:35
7:35
..
1010-115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa8:28
8:28
..
1111-19824Team DSM17:26
17:26
..
1212-55
MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious
24Bahrain - Victorious19:33
19:33
..
1313-176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team20:47
20:47
..
1415▲16
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers45:05
45:05
..
1516▲1128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ45:42
45:42
..
1614▼285
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46:13
46:13
..
1717-47
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech47:49
47:49
..
1818-188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange47:53
47:53
..
1919-223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates48:16
48:16
..
2021▲194
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step52:43
52:43
..
2123▲286
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55:41
55:41
..
2224▲267
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè56:41
56:41
..
2320▼345
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech56:48
56:48
..
2425▲172
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe59:54
59:54
..
2527▲2168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:03:15
1:03:15
..
2622▼4124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1:05:16
1:05:16
..
2726▼1164
GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal
25Lotto Soudal1:08:37
1:08:37
..
2831▲3173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team1:09:19
1:09:19
..
2928▼1103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo1:11:48
1:11:48
..
3032▲2112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa1:13:10
1:13:10
..
3129▼231
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:13:28
1:13:28
..
3230▼2114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa1:19:10
1:19:10
..
3336▲337
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:19:35
1:19:35
..
3433▼13
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:20:51
1:20:51
..
3537▲2167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:20:57
1:20:57
..
3634▼2206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:24:00
1:24:00
..
3740▲342
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1:25:47
1:25:47
..
3835▼3152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma1:26:50
1:26:50
..
3943▲4196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM1:27:47
1:27:47
..
4042▲225
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix1:33:03
1:33:03
..
4138▼333
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:33:52
1:33:52
..
4239▼338
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:34:19
1:34:19
..
4341▼268
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:36:07
1:36:07
..
4444-106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo1:38:51
1:38:51
..
4545-218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo1:45:31
1:45:31
..
4646-118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa1:47:57
1:47:57
..
4747-154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma1:48:48
1:48:48
..
4848-88
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:01:25
2:01:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 15:34:02..
22- Team BikeExchangeWT3:26
3:26
..
33- Trek - SegafredoWT5:47
5:47
..
44- Bahrain - VictoriousWT6:49
6:49
..
55- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT7:44
7:44
..
66- EF Education - NippoWT10:49
10:49
..
77- Team DSMWT11:05
11:05
..
88- Movistar TeamWT14:07
14:07
..
99- Team Jumbo-VismaWT20:07
20:07
..
1010- Astana - Premier TechWT26:40
26:40
..
1111- UAE-Team EmiratesWT37:19
37:19
..
1212- BORA - hansgroheWT39:00
39:00
..
1313- Groupama - FDJWT49:52
49:52
..
1414- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT50:30
50:30
..
1515- Israel Start-Up NationWT55:37
55:37
..
1616- EOLO-KometaPRT59:46
59:46
..
1717- AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:01:19
1:01:19
..
1818- Alpecin-FenixPRT1:39:47
1:39:47
..
1919- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT1:40:01
1:40:01
..
2020- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT1:47:48
1:47:48
..
2122▲1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT2:31:54
2:31:54
..
2221▼1 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT2:35:58
2:35:58
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT2:49:54
2:49:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    17 May 2021, 13:55
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.68 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    139 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    47
  • Vert. meters:
    1486
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    11
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo