2020
«
»
2021»104th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 13»RavennaVerona(198km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1149+2:18:51201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS100804:42:19
2132+2:05:41152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma4050,,
0:00
3117+1:53:4771
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe2035,,
0:00
4126+1:59:49144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation1225,,
0:00
5111+1:48:54225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates418,,
0:00
6121+1:56:55167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal15,,
0:00
784+1:25:58135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12,,
0:00
8133+2:06:29196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM10,,
0:00
9138+2:11:2381
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8,,
0:00
10162+2:31:32156
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma6,,
0:00
11152+2:21:2724
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix5,,
0:00
12116+1:53:4516
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team4,,
0:00
1385+1:25:58112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa3,,
0:00
14155+2:24:13218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo2,,
0:00
15101+1:38:3664
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1,,
0:00
16158+2:26:5336
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
17146+2:15:59207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
18147+2:16:01165
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
19129+2:03:45194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM,,
0:00
20105+1:40:45202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
21108+1:41:5757
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
2271+1:13:0343
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
23141+2:13:16226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
24156+2:24:26227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
25143+2:13:5283
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
26164+2:36:47134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
2738+40:1346
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
282+0:4541
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
2918+7:16221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
308+2:24213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
3154+52:4918
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
323+1:1254
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
33142+2:13:4665
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
341+0:001
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
35104+1:40:29138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
3699+1:37:03192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM,,
0:00
37131+2:04:4695
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
38122+1:57:063
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
39145+2:15:25182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
4013+4:04211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
417+2:2291
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
42127+2:00:50185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
43154+2:24:05154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
4411+3:29193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
0:00
4557+1:01:05142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
4614+4:255
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
4716+7:0492
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
4830+32:4844
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
4980+1:24:1452
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
5094+1:35:19158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
5110+3:154
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
529+2:49155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
53118+1:54:0378
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
545+1:22181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
5520+8:45187
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
5615+5:43137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
5712+3:51127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
5824+13:19153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
5990+1:30:25105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
60109+1:43:31126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
6136+38:2176
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
626+1:5075
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
63163+2:36:4288
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
64135+2:07:30143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
6517+7:06141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
6682+1:24:3472
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
6723+11:21151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
6878+1:23:2393
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
6935+37:02107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
7022+10:49184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
0:00
714+1:17101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
7277+1:21:0362
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
73144+2:14:08106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
7441+42:47217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
75137+2:10:41204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
7626+19:0528
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
77140+2:13:0138
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
7832+34:28228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
7927+28:17174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
0:00
8049+45:02223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
8134+36:48116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
8286+1:26:1735
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
8398+1:36:487
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
84100+1:37:37206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:00
85102+1:39:5027
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
8619+7:49104
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
0:00
8747+44:4617
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
88130+2:04:0968
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
89160+2:28:5766
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
90113+1:51:20163
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
9174+1:17:17148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
9292+1:35:0532
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
93123+1:58:3233
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
94136+2:08:2025
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
9558+1:01:1994
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
9648+44:52121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
97148+2:17:46123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
9843+43:2784
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
9955+54:4577
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
10060+1:01:5347
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
101139+2:12:1374
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
10288+1:28:2267
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
10359+1:01:41132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
104151+2:21:05133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
105150+2:19:2187
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
10666+1:09:15117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa0:32
0:32
10750+45:16178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team0:37
0:37
108112+1:51:0542
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:37
10973+1:16:5145
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:37
11083+1:25:1822
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix0:43
0:43
11152+47:1913
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team0:51
0:51
11228+30:26115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:51
113128+2:02:1515
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:51
11456+59:1511
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:51
11546+44:2763
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:51
116157+2:25:46214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo,,
0:51
11739+41:38216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:51
11863+1:03:36203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
0:51
11940+42:0719824Team DSM,,
0:51
12081+1:24:1734
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:51
121103+1:40:1637
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:51
12262+1:03:12197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM,,
0:51
12379+1:24:01188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
0:51
12461+1:01:596
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:51
12595+1:35:3323
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:51
126153+2:21:35208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:07
1:07
127120+1:55:5073
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:07
12864+1:06:33172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team,,
1:07
12993+1:35:1961
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:07
130115+1:53:08222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:07
13191+1:30:4986
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:07
13221+10:3953
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:07
133134+2:07:0282
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:07
13442+42:58176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
1:07
13565+1:07:53128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
1:07
13645+44:18125
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
1:07
137124+1:58:50157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:07
13867+1:10:24122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
1:07
13972+1:15:32215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
1:07
14031+33:39175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
1:07
14196+1:35:3931
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:07
14233+35:34212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
1:07
14329+30:33186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange,,
1:07
144114+1:51:58114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
1:07
14570+1:12:50136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:07
14697+1:35:45103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
1:07
147107+1:41:46173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
1:07
14868+1:11:1296
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:07
149125+1:59:46113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
1:07
15089+1:29:36109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
1:07
15175+1:17:25168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
1:07
15251+46:06131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:07
153119+1:55:4326
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:07
15437+39:3148
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:07
15553+48:282
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:07
156110+1:46:5458
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious1:37
1:37
15776+1:20:24124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1:45
1:45
15869+1:11:1598
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step1:50
1:50
159106+1:40:47183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange,,
1:50
16087+1:27:1085
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:15
2:15
16144+44:1119526Team DSM,,
2:15
16225+17:42191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM,,
2:15
163159+2:28:45177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
2:15
164161+2:29:49118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa2:58
2:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 8%, or 5:04:54 (+22:35)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers20 53:11:42..
22-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:45
0:45
..
33-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious1:12
1:12
..
44-101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo1:17
1:17
..
55-181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange1:22
1:22
..
66-75
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:50
1:50
..
77-91
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step2:22
2:22
..
88-213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo2:24
2:24
..
99-155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma2:49
2:49
..
1010-4
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers3:15
3:15
..
1111-193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM3:29
3:29
..
1212-127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ3:51
3:51
..
1313-211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo4:04
4:04
..
1414-5
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers4:25
4:25
..
1515-137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:43
5:43
..
1616-92
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step7:04
7:04
..
1717-141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation7:06
7:06
..
1818-221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates7:16
7:16
..
1919-104
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo7:49
7:49
..
2020-187
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange8:45
8:45
..
2121-53
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious10:39
10:39
..
2222-184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange10:49
10:49
..
2323-151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma11:21
11:21
..
2424-153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma13:19
13:19
..
2525-191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM17:42
17:42
..
2626-28
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix19:05
19:05
..
2727-174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team28:17
28:17
..
2829▲1115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa30:26
30:26
..
2928▼1186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange30:33
30:33
..
3031▲144
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech32:48
32:48
..
3130▼1175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team33:39
33:39
..
3233▲1228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates34:28
34:28
..
3332▼1212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo35:34
35:34
..
3434-116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa36:48
36:48
..
3535-107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo37:02
37:02
..
3636-76
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe38:21
38:21
..
3737-48
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech39:31
39:31
..
3838-46
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech40:13
40:13
..
3939-216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo41:38
41:38
..
4040-19824Team DSM42:07
42:07
..
4143▲2217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo42:47
42:47
..
4241▼1176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team42:58
42:58
..
4345▲284
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43:27
43:27
..
4442▼219526Team DSM44:11
44:11
..
4544▼1125
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ44:18
44:18
..
4646-63
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè44:27
44:27
..
4748▲117
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team44:46
44:46
..
4849▲1121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ44:52
44:52
..
4951▲2223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates45:02
45:02
..
5047▼3178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team45:16
45:16
..
5150▼1131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux46:06
46:06
..
5252-13
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team47:19
47:19
..
5353-2
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers48:28
48:28
..
5454-18
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team52:49
52:49
..
5555-77
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe54:45
54:45
..
5656-11
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team59:15
59:15
..
5757-142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation1:01:05
1:01:05
..
5859▲194
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:01:19
1:01:19
..
5960▲1132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:01:41
1:01:41
..
6061▲147
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:01:53
1:01:53
..
6158▼36
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:01:59
1:01:59
..
6262-197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM1:03:12
1:03:12
..
6363-203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:03:36
1:03:36
..
6464-172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team1:06:33
1:06:33
..
6565-128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1:07:53
1:07:53
..
6666-117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa1:09:15
1:09:15
..
6767-122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ1:10:24
1:10:24
..
6869▲196
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step1:11:12
1:11:12
..
6968▼198
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step1:11:15
1:11:15
..
7070-136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:12:50
1:12:50
..
7171-43
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech1:13:03
1:13:03
..
7272-215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo1:15:32
1:15:32
..
7373-45
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1:16:51
1:16:51
..
7475▲1148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation1:17:17
1:17:17
..
7574▼1168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:17:25
1:17:25
..
7676-124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1:20:24
1:20:24
..
7777-62
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:21:03
1:21:03
..
7879▲193
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step1:23:23
1:23:23
..
7978▼1188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange1:24:01
1:24:01
..
8081▲152
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious1:24:14
1:24:14
..
8180▼134
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:24:17
1:24:17
..
8282-72
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe1:24:34
1:24:34
..
8383-22
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:25:18
1:25:18
..
8485▲1135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:25:58
1:25:58
..
8586▲1112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
1:25:58
..
8687▲135
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:26:17
1:26:17
..
8784▼385
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:27:10
1:27:10
..
8888-67
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:28:22
1:28:22
..
8989-109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo1:29:36
1:29:36
..
9091▲1105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo1:30:25
1:30:25
..
9190▼186
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:30:49
1:30:49
..
9296▲432
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:35:05
1:35:05
..
9392▼161
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:35:19
1:35:19
..
9497▲3158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:35:19
..
9595-23
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix1:35:33
1:35:33
..
9693▼331
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:35:39
1:35:39
..
9794▼3103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo1:35:45
1:35:45
..
9898-7
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers1:36:48
1:36:48
..
9999-192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM1:37:03
1:37:03
..
100100-206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:37:37
1:37:37
..
101101-64
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:38:36
1:38:36
..
102104▲227
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix1:39:50
1:39:50
..
103103-37
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:40:16
1:40:16
..
104105▲1138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:40:29
1:40:29
..
105107▲2202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:40:45
1:40:45
..
106102▼4183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange1:40:47
1:40:47
..
107106▼1173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team1:41:46
1:41:46
..
108108-57
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious1:41:57
1:41:57
..
109109-126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ1:43:31
1:43:31
..
110110-58
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious1:46:54
1:46:54
..
111111-225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates1:48:54
1:48:54
..
112112-42
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1:51:05
1:51:05
..
113114▲1163
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal1:51:20
1:51:20
..
114113▼1114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa1:51:58
1:51:58
..
115115-222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates1:53:08
1:53:08
..
116116-16
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1:53:45
1:53:45
..
117117-71
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe1:53:47
1:53:47
..
118118-78
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe1:54:03
1:54:03
..
119119-26
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix1:55:43
1:55:43
..
120120-73
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe1:55:50
1:55:50
..
121121-167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:56:55
1:56:55
..
122122-3
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:57:06
1:57:06
..
123124▲133
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:58:32
1:58:32
..
124123▼1157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma1:58:50
1:58:50
..
125125-113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa1:59:46
1:59:46
..
126126-144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation1:59:49
1:59:49
..
127127-185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange2:00:50
2:00:50
..
128128-15
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team2:02:15
2:02:15
..
129129-194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM2:03:45
2:03:45
..
130130-68
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:04:09
2:04:09
..
131131-95
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step2:04:46
2:04:46
..
132132-152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma2:05:41
2:05:41
..
133134▲1196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM2:06:29
2:06:29
..
134133▼182
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:07:02
2:07:02
..
135135-143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation2:07:30
2:07:30
..
136136-25
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix2:08:20
2:08:20
..
137137-204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:10:41
2:10:41
..
138138-81
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:11:23
2:11:23
..
139139-74
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe2:12:13
2:12:13
..
140140-38
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:13:01
2:13:01
..
141141-226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates2:13:16
2:13:16
..
142142-65
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:13:46
2:13:46
..
143143-83
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:13:52
2:13:52
..
144144-106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo2:14:08
2:14:08
..
145145-182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange2:15:25
2:15:25
..
146146-207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:15:59
2:15:59
..
147147-165
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2:16:01
2:16:01
..
148148-123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ2:17:46
2:17:46
..
149149-201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:18:51
2:18:51
..
150150-87
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:19:21
2:19:21
..
151152▲1133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:21:05
2:21:05
..
152153▲124
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix2:21:27
2:21:27
..
153151▼2208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:21:35
2:21:35
..
154154-154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma2:24:05
2:24:05
..
155155-218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo2:24:13
2:24:13
..
156156-227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates2:24:26
2:24:26
..
157157-214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo2:25:46
2:25:46
..
158159▲136
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:26:53
2:26:53
..
159158▼1177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team2:28:45
2:28:45
..
160161▲166
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:28:57
2:28:57
..
161160▼1118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa2:29:49
2:29:49
..
162162-156
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma2:31:32
2:31:32
..
163163-88
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:36:42
2:36:42
..
164164-134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:36:47
2:36:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-71
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe135+27
25▲3201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS126+50
33-144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation113+22
42▼2225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates110+19
54▼181
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits86+7
643▲37152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma47+35
715▲866
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè45+12
87▼1218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo44+2
96▼3116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa42-
1012▲2156
GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma42+6
1116▲5135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux41+10
1210▼264
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè40+1
138▼536
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39-
149▼522
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix39-
1511▼417
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team38-
1613▼3138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34-
1714▼31
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers33-
1818-32
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32+6
1921▲2167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal32+12
2017▼385
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26-
2126▲5118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa26+8
2219▼3192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM23-
2320▼3206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS22-
2438▲14196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM22+8
2531▲6112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa20+3
2632▲6226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates20+3
2722▼591
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step19-
2823▼519526Team DSM19-
2924▼527
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix19-
3025▼534
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18-
3127▼4213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo18-
3228▼4141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation18-
3329▼4223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates17-
3430▼4124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ17-
3542▲716
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team16+4
3633▼33
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers15-
3734▼3151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma15-
3835▼3174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team15-
3936▼3168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal15-
4037▼384
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14-
4139▼241
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech13-
4240▼215
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team13-
4341▼211
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team12-
4444-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious10-
4545-94
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step10-
4646-155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma9-
4747-92
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
4848-63
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9-
4949-136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9-
5050-28
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix8-
5151-19824Team DSM8-
5252-68
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8-
5353-38
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
5454-13
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team7-
5555-4
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers6-
5656-5
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers6-
5757-142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation6-
5858-62
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
5959-93
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step6-
6060-61
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
6161-202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS6-
6262-57
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious6-
6363-113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa6-
6468▲483
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+1
6564▼1127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ5-
6665▼1153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma5-
6767-158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma5-
6866▼223
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix5-
69-24
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix5+5
7069▼1193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM4-
7170▼1228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates4-
7271▼1132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4-
7372▼133
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
7473▼1165
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal4-
7574▼1107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo3-
7675▼1172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team3-
7776▼135
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
7877▼1143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation3-
7978▼1207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS3-
8079▼1101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo2-
8180▼1137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
8281▼146
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech2-
8382▼1216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo2-
8483▼1217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo2-
8584▼1114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa2-
8685▼178
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2-
8786▼1227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates2-
8887▼1212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo1-
8988▼1128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1-
9089▼143
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech1-
9190▼167
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
9291▼1183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange1-
9392▼1134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-1-
9493▼131
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-3-
9594▼165
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-3-
9695▼188
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-3-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team96-
22-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers48-
33-22
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix24-
44-216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo23-
55-213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo20-
66-116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa17-
77-112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa16-
88-137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13-
99-91
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step13-
1010-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech12-
1111-141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation12-
1212-168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal11-
1313-206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS11-
1414-212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo10-
1515-103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo10-
1616-32
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
1717-17
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team9-
1818-34
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
1919-192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM9-
2020-151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma6-
2121-84
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6-
2222-128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ6-
2323-136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6-
2424-61
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
2525-64
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
2626-183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange6-
2727-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious5-
2828-28
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix5-
2929-19824Team DSM5-
3030-85
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
3131-174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team4-
3232-19526Team DSM4-
3333-223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates4-
3434-172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team4-
3535-72
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe3-
3636-15
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team3-
3737-193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM2-
3838-23
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix2-
3939-57
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious2-
4040-78
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2-
4141-113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa2-
4242-68
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
4343-36
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
4444-75
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1-
4545-127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1-
4646-228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1-
4747-11
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team1-
4848-132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
4949-124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1-
5050-16
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1-
5151-66
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-2-
5252-43
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech-4-
5353-31
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-4-
5454-65
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-4-
5555-88
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-4-
5656-134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-4-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers 53:11:42..
22-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech0:45
0:45
..
33-91
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step2:22
2:22
..
44-155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma2:49
2:49
..
55-4
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers3:15
3:15
..
66-127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ3:51
3:51
..
77-92
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step7:04
7:04
..
88-191
HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM
25Team DSM17:42
17:42
..
99-115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa30:26
30:26
..
1010-48
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech39:31
39:31
..
1111-19824Team DSM42:07
42:07
..
1212-176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team42:58
42:58
..
1313-223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates45:02
45:02
..
1415▲194
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:01:19
1:01:19
..
1516▲147
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:01:53
1:01:53
..
1614▼26
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:01:59
1:01:59
..
1717-128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1:07:53
1:07:53
..
1818-45
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1:16:51
1:16:51
..
1919-168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:17:25
1:17:25
..
2020-124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1:20:24
1:20:24
..
2121-188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange1:24:01
1:24:01
..
2222-72
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe1:24:34
1:24:34
..
2324▲1112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa1:25:58
1:25:58
..
2423▼185
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:27:10
1:27:10
..
2525-67
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:28:22
1:28:22
..
2626-86
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:30:49
1:30:49
..
2727-31
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:35:39
1:35:39
..
2828-103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo1:35:45
1:35:45
..
2929-206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:37:37
1:37:37
..
3030-37
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:40:16
1:40:16
..
3131-173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team1:41:46
1:41:46
..
3232-42
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1:51:05
1:51:05
..
3333-114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa1:51:58
1:51:58
..
3434-167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:56:55
1:56:55
..
3535-3
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:57:06
1:57:06
..
3636-33
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:58:32
1:58:32
..
3737-68
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:04:09
2:04:09
..
3838-152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma2:05:41
2:05:41
..
3939-196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM2:06:29
2:06:29
..
4040-25
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix2:08:20
2:08:20
..
4141-38
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:13:01
2:13:01
..
4242-106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo2:14:08
2:14:08
..
4343-154
DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma2:24:05
2:24:05
..
4444-218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo2:24:13
2:24:13
..
4545-118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa2:29:49
2:29:49
..
4646-88
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:36:42
2:36:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 59:42:15..
22- Trek - SegafredoWT1:51
1:51
..
33- Team DSMWT8:58
8:58
..
44- Team BikeExchangeWT9:35
9:35
..
55- EF Education - NippoWT13:04
13:04
..
66- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT16:38
16:38
..
77- Team Jumbo-VismaWT19:24
19:24
..
88- Astana - Premier TechWT29:41
29:41
..
99- Bahrain - VictoriousWT32:44
32:44
..
1010- Movistar TeamWT38:34
38:34
..
1111- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT50:56
50:56
..
1212- Groupama - FDJWT51:13
51:13
..
1313- UAE-Team EmiratesWT56:10
56:10
..
1414- BORA - hansgroheWT1:13:57
1:13:57
..
1515- AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:17:41
1:17:41
..
1616- EOLO-KometaPRT1:30:22
1:30:22
..
1717- Israel Start-Up NationWT1:35:16
1:35:16
..
1818- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT2:05:16
2:05:16
..
1919- Alpecin-FenixPRT2:09:54
2:09:54
..
2020- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT2:59:45
2:59:45
..
2121- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT3:15:13
3:15:13
..
2222- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT3:36:06
3:36:06
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT3:40:07
3:40:07
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    21 May 2021, 12:35
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.08 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    198 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    196
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    11
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo