2020
«
»
2021»104th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 15»GradoGorizia(147km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
189+1:59:10202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS100803:25:25
2104+2:14:0826
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix4050,,
0:00
373+1:38:58192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM20350:07
0:07
4121+2:33:3083
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1225,,
0:07
546+1:03:41132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux418,,
0:07
660+1:23:11172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team15,,
0:07
723+24:30216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo120:09
0:09
8141+2:49:08177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team100:44
0:44
9122+2:33:49226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates81:02
1:02
10124+2:35:41207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS6,,
1:02
1178+1:44:1322
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix5,,
1:02
12132+2:42:08208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS4,,
1:02
13109+2:17:28167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3,,
1:02
1459+1:21:02128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ2,,
1:02
1572+1:38:05168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal11:09
1:09
1690+2:00:007
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers17:21
17:21
17123+2:33:583
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
17:21
1840+53:442
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
17:21
1949+1:14:086
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
17:21
20102+2:13:28183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange,,
17:21
211+0:001
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
17:21
2222+19:455
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
17:21
238+3:544
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
17:21
24140+2:48:06182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
17:21
252+1:33181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
17:21
2615+10:15187
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange,,
17:21
274+1:5741
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
17:21
2821+18:53184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
17:21
2927+33:16186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange,,
17:21
3075+1:42:4043
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
17:21
3174+1:40:3357
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
17:21
323+1:5154
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
17:21
3344+1:01:59217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
17:21
346+3:03213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
17:21
3538+51:5946
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech,,
17:21
36127+2:37:21194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM,,
17:21
3786+1:54:1652
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
17:21
3829+39:4644
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech,,
17:21
39147+2:58:46214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo,,
17:21
4061+1:24:3098
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:21
4169+1:36:0545
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
17:21
4283+1:53:37105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
17:21
4382+1:50:0386
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
17:21
44129+2:38:0168
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
17:21
4542+58:13121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
17:21
465+2:11101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
17:21
4741+56:16107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo,,
17:21
4811+7:49127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
17:21
4952+1:15:05142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
17:21
50138+2:47:50106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
17:21
51101+2:13:25126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
17:21
5210+5:37155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
17:21
5356+1:17:4963
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
17:21
5414+9:52221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
17:21
5518+16:04137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
17:21
56144+2:53:1387
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
17:21
579+4:31193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
17:21
58133+2:42:1225
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
17:21
59120+2:31:59157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
17:21
607+3:5291
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:21
6167+1:34:4047
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
17:21
6217+14:25211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
17:21
6335+48:43228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates,,
17:21
6412+7:50141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
17:21
6566+1:33:3935
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:21
6625+28:33115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
17:21
6785+1:54:09124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
17:21
6826+28:52174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
17:21
69137+2:47:1881
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
17:21
7013+8:3292
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:21
7194+2:01:4133
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:21
72114+2:28:28152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
17:21
7392+2:01:0967
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
17:21
7447+1:04:0018
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
17:21
7534+48:4276
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:21
7630+44:14223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
17:21
7737+51:24116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa,,
17:21
7896+2:04:5932
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:21
79135+2:45:4238
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:21
8043+1:00:0177
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:21
81148+3:00:4536
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:21
8231+46:52176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
17:21
83115+2:28:3173
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:21
8419+16:07153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
17:21
85146+2:57:3024
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
17:21
8620+16:4353
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
17:21
8753+1:15:1317
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team,,
17:21
8865+1:30:2696
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:21
8924+24:4928
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
17:21
9048+1:04:30178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
17:21
91106+2:16:35173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
17:21
9216+11:48151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
17:21
9391+2:00:06135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
17:21
9458+1:20:0013
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
17:21
95131+2:41:24196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
17:21
9639+53:3219526Team DSM17:39
17:39
9771+1:37:46203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
17:39
98110+2:17:4158
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
17:39
99149+3:03:4266
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
17:39
10088+1:58:2734
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:39
101105+2:15:2842
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
17:39
10287+1:55:3272
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:39
10384+1:54:0862
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
17:39
104143+2:51:56123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
17:39
10562+1:27:44136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
17:39
10677+1:44:05103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
17:39
10750+1:14:38122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
17:39
10881+1:49:08109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
17:39
10976+1:42:5593
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:39
11095+2:04:14113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
17:39
111153+3:11:0888
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
17:39
112134+2:45:37204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
17:39
11357+1:18:15117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
17:39
11454+1:16:0119824Team DSM,,
17:39
115139+2:47:5665
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
17:39
116112+2:23:21114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
17:39
11780+1:48:0631
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:39
118126+2:36:4715
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
17:39
119113+2:25:07225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
17:39
120154+3:12:12134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
17:39
121116+2:29:3578
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:39
12228+35:21175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
17:39
12397+2:05:4223
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
17:39
124100+2:13:2027
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
17:39
125152+3:06:02118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa,,
17:39
126145+2:56:30133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
17:39
12755+1:16:57197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM,,
17:39
128111+2:21:26163
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal,,
17:39
12964+1:29:4985
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
17:39
13068+1:35:04215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
17:39
13132+48:13131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
17:39
13233+48:34125
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
17:39
13399+2:13:1537
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:39
13445+1:03:3848
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
17:39
135118+2:29:5816
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
17:39
13679+1:45:36112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
17:39
13793+2:01:29188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange17:52
17:52
13898+2:10:3861
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
17:52
139103+2:13:5464
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
17:52
140128+2:37:5895
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
17:52
141107+2:17:03138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
17:52
142117+2:29:44222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
17:52
143119+2:31:0871
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:52
144125+2:35:54144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
17:52
14551+1:14:4411
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team18:50
18:50
146130+2:39:39185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange19:13
19:13
147150+3:04:01227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates20:04
20:04
14836+50:41212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
20:04
149136+2:45:46143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
20:04
15070+1:37:35148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
20:04
151142+2:51:5374
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe,,
20:04
152151+3:06:00218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo23:13
23:13
15363+1:27:5594
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
23:13
154108+2:17:24206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS23:16
23:16
DNF75
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF82
BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF104
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo-
DNF158
VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma
36Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNS201
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
32Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers20 62:13:33..
22-181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange1:33
1:33
..
33-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious1:51
1:51
..
44-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1:57
1:57
..
55-101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo2:11
2:11
..
67▲1213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo3:03
3:03
..
78▲191
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step3:52
3:52
..
89▲14
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers3:54
3:54
..
910▲1193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM4:31
4:31
..
1011▲1155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma5:37
5:37
..
1112▲1127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ7:49
7:49
..
1213▲1141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation7:50
7:50
..
1314▲192
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step8:32
8:32
..
1416▲2221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates9:52
9:52
..
1517▲2187
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange10:15
10:15
..
1618▲2151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma11:48
11:48
..
1719▲2211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo14:25
14:25
..
1820▲2137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux16:04
16:04
..
1921▲2153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma16:07
16:07
..
2022▲253
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious16:43
16:43
..
2123▲2184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange18:53
18:53
..
2224▲25
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers19:45
19:45
..
2331▲8216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo24:30
24:30
..
2425▲128
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix24:49
24:49
..
2526▲1115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa28:33
28:33
..
2627▲1174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team28:52
28:52
..
2728▲1186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
36Team BikeExchange33:16
33:16
..
2829▲1175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team35:21
35:21
..
2930▲144
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech39:46
39:46
..
3032▲2223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates44:14
44:14
..
3133▲2176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team46:52
46:52
..
3234▲2131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux48:13
48:13
..
3336▲3125
REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ48:34
48:34
..
3437▲376
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe48:42
48:42
..
3538▲3228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates48:43
48:43
..
3635▼1212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo50:41
50:41
..
3739▲2116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa51:24
51:24
..
3840▲246
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech51:59
51:59
..
3941▲219526Team DSM53:32
53:32
..
4042▲22
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers53:44
53:44
..
4143▲2107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo56:16
56:16
..
4244▲2121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ58:13
58:13
..
4345▲277
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe1:00:01
1:00:01
..
4446▲2217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo1:01:59
1:01:59
..
4547▲248
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:03:38
1:03:38
..
4660▲14132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:03:41
1:03:41
..
4748▲118
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team1:04:00
1:04:00
..
4849▲1178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1:04:30
1:04:30
..
4951▲26
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:14:08
1:14:08
..
5052▲2122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ1:14:38
1:14:38
..
5150▼111
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team1:14:44
1:14:44
..
5253▲1142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation1:15:05
1:15:05
..
5354▲117
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team1:15:13
1:15:13
..
5455▲119824Team DSM1:16:01
1:16:01
..
5556▲1197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM1:16:57
1:16:57
..
5657▲163
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:17:49
1:17:49
..
5758▲1117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa1:18:15
1:18:15
..
5859▲113
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team1:20:00
1:20:00
..
5971▲12128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1:21:02
1:21:02
..
6073▲13172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team1:23:11
1:23:11
..
6162▲198
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step1:24:30
1:24:30
..
6263▲1136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:27:44
1:27:44
..
6361▼294
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:27:55
1:27:55
..
6464-85
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:29:49
1:29:49
..
6565-96
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step1:30:26
1:30:26
..
6666-35
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:33:39
1:33:39
..
6767-47
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:34:40
1:34:40
..
6868-215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo1:35:04
1:35:04
..
6970▲145
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1:36:05
1:36:05
..
7069▼1148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation1:37:35
1:37:35
..
7172▲1203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:37:46
1:37:46
..
7286▲14168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:38:05
1:38:05
..
7388▲15192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM1:38:58
1:38:58
..
7474-57
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious1:40:33
1:40:33
..
7576▲143
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech1:42:40
1:42:40
..
7675▼193
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step1:42:55
1:42:55
..
7777-103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo1:44:05
1:44:05
..
7892▲1422
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:44:13
1:44:13
..
7978▼1112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa1:45:36
1:45:36
..
8079▼131
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:48:06
1:48:06
..
8180▼1109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo1:49:08
1:49:08
..
8281▼186
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:50:03
1:50:03
..
8382▼1105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo1:53:37
1:53:37
..
8483▼162
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:54:08
1:54:08
..
8584▼1124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1:54:09
1:54:09
..
8685▼152
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious1:54:16
1:54:16
..
8787-72
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe1:55:32
1:55:32
..
8889▲134
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:58:27
1:58:27
..
89110▲21202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:59:10
1:59:10
..
9090-7
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers2:00:00
2:00:00
..
9191-135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:00:06
2:00:06
..
9294▲267
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:01:09
2:01:09
..
9393-188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange2:01:29
2:01:29
..
9495▲133
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:01:41
2:01:41
..
9596▲1113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa2:04:14
2:04:14
..
9697▲132
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:04:59
2:04:59
..
9798▲123
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix2:05:42
2:05:42
..
98100▲261
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:10:38
2:10:38
..
99102▲337
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:13:15
2:13:15
..
100103▲327
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix2:13:20
2:13:20
..
101105▲4126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ2:13:25
2:13:25
..
102106▲4183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange2:13:28
2:13:28
..
103104▲164
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:13:54
2:13:54
..
104121▲1726
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix2:14:08
2:14:08
..
105107▲242
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech2:15:28
2:15:28
..
106109▲3173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team2:16:35
2:16:35
..
107108▲1138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:17:03
2:17:03
..
108101▼7206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:17:24
2:17:24
..
109123▲14167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:17:28
2:17:28
..
110111▲158
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious2:17:41
2:17:41
..
111112▲1163
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
34Lotto Soudal2:21:26
2:21:26
..
112113▲1114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa2:23:21
2:23:21
..
113114▲1225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates2:25:07
2:25:07
..
114115▲1152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma2:28:28
2:28:28
..
115116▲173
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe2:28:31
2:28:31
..
116118▲278
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2:29:35
2:29:35
..
117117-222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates2:29:44
2:29:44
..
118119▲116
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team2:29:58
2:29:58
..
119120▲171
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe2:31:08
2:31:08
..
120122▲2157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma2:31:59
2:31:59
..
121143▲2283
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:33:30
2:33:30
..
122142▲20226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates2:33:49
2:33:49
..
123124▲13
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers2:33:58
2:33:58
..
124145▲21207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:35:41
2:35:41
..
125125-144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation2:35:54
2:35:54
..
126126-15
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team2:36:47
2:36:47
..
127127-194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM2:37:21
2:37:21
..
128128-95
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step2:37:58
2:37:58
..
129130▲168
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:38:01
2:38:01
..
130129▼1185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange2:39:39
2:39:39
..
131132▲1196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM2:41:24
2:41:24
..
132150▲18208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:42:08
2:42:08
..
133133-25
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix2:42:12
2:42:12
..
134135▲1204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:45:37
2:45:37
..
135136▲138
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:45:42
2:45:42
..
136134▼2143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation2:45:46
2:45:46
..
137137-81
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:47:18
2:47:18
..
138139▲1106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo2:47:50
2:47:50
..
139138▼165
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:47:56
2:47:56
..
140140-182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange2:48:06
2:48:06
..
141157▲16177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team2:49:08
2:49:08
..
142141▼174
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe2:51:53
2:51:53
..
143144▲1123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ2:51:56
2:51:56
..
144146▲287
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:53:13
2:53:13
..
145148▲3133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:56:30
2:56:30
..
146149▲324
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix2:57:30
2:57:30
..
147151▲4214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo2:58:46
2:58:46
..
148153▲536
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:00:45
3:00:45
..
149155▲666
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:03:42
3:03:42
..
150154▲4227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates3:04:01
3:04:01
..
151152▲1218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo3:06:00
3:06:00
..
152156▲4118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa3:06:02
3:06:02
..
153158▲588
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:11:08
3:11:08
..
154159▲5134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:12:12
3:12:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-71
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe135-
23▲1144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation113-
34▲1225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates110-
45▲181
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits86-
514▲922
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix51+12
66-152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma50-
77-66
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè45-
88-218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo44-
99-116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa42-
1010-135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux41-
1111-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers40-
1212-64
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè40-
1313-36
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39-
1415▲117
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team38-
1523▲8192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM35+12
1616-138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34-
1717-32
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32-
1818-167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal32-
1964▲45202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS31+25
2019▼157
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious30-
2120▼1223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates27-
2221▼185
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26-
2322▼1118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa26-
2429▲5226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates23+3
2524▼1206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS22-
2665▲3983
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+16
2725▼2196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM22-
2826▼2115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa21-
2927▼2151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma21-
3040▲10168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal21+6
3128▼3112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa20-
3230▼291
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step19-
3344▲11216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo19+7
3431▼319526Team DSM19-
3532▼327
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix19-
3633▼334
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18-
3734▼3213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo18-
3835▼3141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation18-
3936▼3174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team18-
40-26
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix18+18
4137▼4124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ17-
4238▼416
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team16-
4339▼43
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers15-
4475▲31132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14+10
4541▼441
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech13-
4678▲32172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team13+10
4742▼515
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team13-
4843▼511
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team12-
4945▼433
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
5046▼454
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious11-
5147▼494
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step10-
5248▼4155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma9-
5349▼492
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step9-
5450▼463
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9-
5551▼4136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9-
5652▼44
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers8-
5753▼428
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix8-
5854▼419824Team DSM8-
5955▼468
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8-
6056▼438
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
6157▼413
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team7-
6258▼45
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers6-
6359▼4142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation6-
6460▼493
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step6-
6561▼462
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
6662▼4113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa6-
6766▼1181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange5-
6867▼1127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ5-
6968▼1153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma5-
7069▼186
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
7170▼123
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix5-
72-177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team5+5
7372▼124
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix5-
7473▼1193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM4-
7574▼1228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates4-
7680▲4207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS4+1
7776▼1107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo3-
7877▼135
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
7979-143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation3-
8081▲1101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo2-
8182▲1137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
8283▲146
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech2-
8384▲1217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo2-
8485▲1114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa2-
8586▲178
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2-
8687▲1227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates2-
8788▲1212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo1-
8889▲1128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1-
8990▲143
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech1-
9091▲167
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
9192▲1183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange1-
9293▲1134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-1-
9394▲131
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-3-
9495▲165
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-3-
9596▲188
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-3-
9663▼3361
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-14+-20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team96-
22-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers57-
33-216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo53+3
44-115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa40-
56▲122
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix30+6
65▼157
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious26-
77-213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo20-
88-116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa17-
99-223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates17-
1010-112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa16-
1111-137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13-
1215▲3168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal13+2
1312▼191
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step13-
1413▼141
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech12-
1514▼1141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation12-
1616-206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS11-
1717-212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo10-
1818-151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma10-
1919-217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo10-
2020-103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo10-
2121-32
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
2222-17
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team9-
2323-192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM9-
2424-34
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
2526▲1128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ6-
2625▼1136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6-
2729▲2183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange6-
2828-64
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
2930▲154
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious5-
3031▲128
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix5-
3132▲1174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team5-
3233▲119824Team DSM5-
3334▲185
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
3435▲1181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange4-
3536▲119526Team DSM4-
3637▲1172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team4-
3738▲1152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma4-
3839▲172
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe3-
39-202
CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS3+3
4027▼1361
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3+-3
41-26
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix3+3
4240▼215
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team3-
4341▼2193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM2-
4442▼2113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa2-
4543▼223
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix2-
4644▼278
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2-
4745▼268
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
4846▼236
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
4948▼1127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1-
5049▼1228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates1-
5151-132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
5250▼211
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
32AG2R Citroën Team1-
5352▼186
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1-
5453▼1124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1-
5554▼116
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1-
56-177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team1+1
5755▼266
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-2-
5856▼243
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech-4-
5957▼231
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-4-
6058▼265
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-4-
6159▼288
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-4-
6260▼2134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-4-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers 62:13:33..
22-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1:57
1:57
..
33-91
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step3:52
3:52
..
44-4
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers3:54
3:54
..
55-155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
23Team Jumbo-Visma5:37
5:37
..
66-127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ7:49
7:49
..
77-92
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step8:32
8:32
..
88-115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa28:33
28:33
..
99-223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates44:14
44:14
..
1010-176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team46:52
46:52
..
1111-48
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:03:38
1:03:38
..
1212-6
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:14:08
1:14:08
..
1313-19824Team DSM1:16:01
1:16:01
..
1418▲4128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1:21:02
1:21:02
..
1514▼194
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:27:55
1:27:55
..
1615▼185
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:29:49
1:29:49
..
1716▼147
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:34:40
1:34:40
..
1817▼145
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1:36:05
1:36:05
..
1924▲5168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal1:38:05
1:38:05
..
2019▼1103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo1:44:05
1:44:05
..
2120▼1112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa1:45:36
1:45:36
..
2221▼131
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:48:06
1:48:06
..
2322▼186
ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:50:03
1:50:03
..
2423▼1124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1:54:09
1:54:09
..
2525-72
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe1:55:32
1:55:32
..
2627▲167
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:01:09
2:01:09
..
2726▼1188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange2:01:29
2:01:29
..
2828-33
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:01:41
2:01:41
..
2930▲137
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:13:15
2:13:15
..
3031▲142
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech2:15:28
2:15:28
..
3132▲1173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team2:16:35
2:16:35
..
3229▼3206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:17:24
2:17:24
..
3335▲2167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:17:28
2:17:28
..
3433▼1114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa2:23:21
2:23:21
..
3534▼1152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma2:28:28
2:28:28
..
3636-3
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers2:33:58
2:33:58
..
3737-68
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:38:01
2:38:01
..
3838-196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM2:41:24
2:41:24
..
3939-25
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix2:42:12
2:42:12
..
4040-38
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:45:42
2:45:42
..
4141-106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo2:47:50
2:47:50
..
4242-218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo3:06:00
3:06:00
..
4343-118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa3:06:02
3:06:02
..
4444-88
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:11:08
3:11:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Trek - SegafredoWT 86:43:31..
21▼1 INEOS GrenadiersWT10:12
10:12
..
39▲6 Movistar TeamWT14:53
14:53
..
43▼1 Team BikeExchangeWT18:16
18:16
..
56▲1 Team DSMWT19:33
19:33
..
64▼2 EF Education - NippoWT27:47
27:47
..
75▼2 Team Jumbo-VismaWT29:44
29:44
..
87▼1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT37:08
37:08
..
98▼1 Bahrain - VictoriousWT42:27
42:27
..
1011▲1 Groupama - FDJWT51:03
51:03
..
1110▼1 Astana - Premier TechWT53:54
53:54
..
1212- UAE-Team EmiratesWT1:00:15
1:00:15
..
1313- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT1:04:45
1:04:45
..
1414- BORA - hansgroheWT1:34:37
1:34:37
..
1515- EOLO-KometaPRT1:46:06
1:46:06
..
1616- Israel Start-Up NationWT2:12:23
2:12:23
..
1717- AG2R Citroën TeamWT2:17:36
2:17:36
..
1818- Alpecin-FenixPRT2:49:18
2:49:18
..
1919- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT3:42:10
3:42:10
..
2021▲1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT3:42:15
3:42:15
..
2120▼1 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT3:48:29
3:48:29
..
2222- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT4:32:46
4:32:46
..
2323- Lotto SoudalWT4:55:43
4:55:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 May 2021, 13:20
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.937 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    147 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    83
  • Vert. meters:
    1675
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    11
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile

Finish photo