2020
«
»
2021»104th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 18»RoveretoStradella(231km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
124+58:58107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo100805:14:43
2108+3:30:0383
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40500:17
0:17
346+1:44:22197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM20350:18
0:18
463+2:11:37192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM1225,,
0:18
520+44:27228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates418,,
0:18
680+2:48:2142
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech15,,
0:18
773+2:35:4667
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè12,,
0:18
892+3:01:5237
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10,,
0:18
966+2:19:0693
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step80:24
0:24
1035+1:31:30217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo61:12
1:12
1191+2:58:28167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal51:34
1:34
1253+1:57:10172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team4,,
1:34
1372+2:34:2132
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,
1:34
1442+1:41:0317
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team22:11
2:11
15102+3:19:25194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM12:36
2:36
16128+3:54:30118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa2:58
2:58
1736+1:34:01142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation3:16
3:16
1867+2:21:1833
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:50
3:50
1986+2:53:5027
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:50
2028+1:10:01116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa7:09
7:09
2118+41:1344
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech,,
7:09
22140+4:09:40227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates8:37
8:37
23133+3:58:32133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux10:29
10:29
24122+3:49:303
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers23:30
23:30
2597+3:10:347
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers,,
23:30
2622+45:295
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers,,
23:30
2752+1:54:276
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
23:30
2827+1:05:582
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
23:30
291+0:001
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
23:30
307+7:174
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
23:30
3194+3:06:2658
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
23:30
3281+2:48:3057
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
23:30
332+2:2154
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
23:30
3495+3:07:4161
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
23:30
3578+2:47:5852
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious,,
23:30
3612+27:3053
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
23:30
37121+3:47:26182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange,,
23:30
383+3:23181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange,,
23:30
39117+3:41:36185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange,,
23:30
4075+2:44:3894
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
23:30
418+8:4592
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
23:30
4298+3:12:02183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange,,
23:30
4390+2:57:39105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
23:30
4425+59:07186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
23:30
454+6:0341
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech,,
23:30
4634+1:31:2146
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech,,
23:30
4745+1:44:0419526Team DSM,,
23:30
4865+2:13:3647
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
23:30
4923+46:45184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange,,
23:30
5050+1:52:4945
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech,,
23:30
51134+3:58:5936
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
23:30
525+6:09101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo,,
23:30
53137+4:05:3687
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
23:30
5484+2:53:10109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
23:30
5531+1:22:35212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
23:30
5615+35:12127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
23:30
5768+2:26:05103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo,,
23:30
58135+4:00:09204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
23:30
596+6:31193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM,,
23:30
6037+1:34:1763
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
23:30
61107+3:29:31157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
23:30
6288+2:54:1772
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe,,
23:30
6338+1:36:4719824Team DSM,,
23:30
64105+3:28:1073
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe,,
23:30
6551+1:54:05117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
23:30
6640+1:40:41121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
23:30
679+9:18155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
23:30
6860+2:08:2035
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
23:30
69144+4:17:0624
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
23:30
7016+38:31115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
23:30
7114+29:17221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
23:30
7264+2:12:5743
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech,,
23:30
7361+2:08:5596
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
23:30
7411+19:08151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma,,
23:30
7579+2:47:58148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
23:30
7669+2:29:01128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ,,
23:30
7741+1:40:4318
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team,,
23:30
7810+13:37141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
23:30
79119+3:45:31123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
23:30
80142+4:11:09214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo,,
23:30
81138+4:05:40208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
23:30
8229+1:14:51216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
23:30
8333+1:28:0976
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
23:30
8448+1:46:5748
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech,,
23:30
8526+1:02:04174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team,,
23:30
86123+3:50:00196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM,,
23:30
8799+3:13:59114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
23:30
8830+1:21:04137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
23:30
89114+3:37:3278
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
23:30
9044+1:43:37176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team,,
23:30
91118+3:43:1916
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
23:30
9249+1:51:0711
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team,,
23:30
9339+1:39:39122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
23:30
9443+1:43:22132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
23:30
95124+3:50:0815
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
23:30
96143+4:14:1166
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
23:30
9721+45:12211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
23:30
9858+2:03:5177
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
23:30
99145+4:24:4288
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
23:30
10019+42:0128
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
23:30
10147+1:46:33223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates,,
23:30
102109+3:32:1825
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix,,
23:30
103120+3:45:39225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
23:30
104146+4:25:03218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
23:30
105113+3:36:2665
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
23:30
106136+4:04:3981
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
23:30
10776+2:45:05135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
23:30
10896+3:08:28126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ,,
23:30
10955+2:01:15178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
23:30
110127+3:54:21226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
23:30
111126+3:54:17207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
23:30
112139+4:09:2374
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe,,
23:30
113115+3:39:0571
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
23:30
114110+3:33:1664
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
23:30
11559+2:05:42203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
23:30
11683+2:49:0562
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
23:30
11754+1:57:31136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
23:30
11870+2:29:0434
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
23:30
119132+3:58:0538
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
23:30
12071+2:31:5431
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
23:30
12187+2:53:50113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
23:30
122116+3:39:59152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
23:30
12313+27:43153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
23:30
124147+4:30:34134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
23:30
125101+3:15:55173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
23:30
12662+2:10:33215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
23:30
127125+3:53:15144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
23:30
128141+4:09:42177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
23:30
12917+38:37175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
23:30
13074+2:40:34168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal,,
23:30
13189+2:55:1823
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix,,
23:30
132103+3:24:2368
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
23:30
133104+3:25:23222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates,,
23:30
13456+2:03:0413
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
23:30
13577+2:46:0785
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
23:30
13632+1:26:08131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
23:30
137129+3:54:4195
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
23:30
138100+3:14:37124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
23:30
13982+2:48:41112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
23:30
140131+3:58:00143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
23:30
141112+3:34:03138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
23:30
142111+3:33:3426
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix,,
23:30
14393+3:02:0222
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix,,
23:30
14457+2:03:3498
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step24:18
24:18
145130+3:57:38106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo,,
24:18
14685+2:53:35188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange,,
24:18
147106+3:28:48206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
24:18
DNS187
SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange
26Team BikeExchange-
DNS213
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo-
DNS91
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
21Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 11%, or 5:49:20 (+34:37)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers20 77:10:18..
22-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious2:21
2:21
..
33-181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange3:23
3:23
..
44-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech6:03
6:03
..
55-101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo6:09
6:09
..
66-193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM6:31
6:31
..
77-4
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers7:17
7:17
..
88-92
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step8:45
8:45
..
99-155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma9:18
9:18
..
1011▲1141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation13:37
13:37
..
1112▲1151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma19:08
19:08
..
1213▲153
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious27:30
27:30
..
1314▲1153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma27:43
27:43
..
1415▲1221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates29:17
29:17
..
1516▲1127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ35:12
35:12
..
1617▲1115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa38:31
38:31
..
1718▲1175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team38:37
38:37
..
1824▲644
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech41:13
41:13
..
1919-28
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix42:01
42:01
..
2029▲9228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates44:27
44:27
..
2120▼1211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo45:12
45:12
..
2221▼15
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers45:29
45:29
..
2322▼1184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange46:45
46:45
..
2433▲9107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo58:58
58:58
..
2525-186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange59:07
59:07
..
2626-174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team1:02:04
1:02:04
..
2728▲12
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers1:05:58
1:05:58
..
2835▲7116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa1:10:01
1:10:01
..
2930▲1216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo1:14:51
1:14:51
..
3031▲1137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:21:04
1:21:04
..
3132▲1212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo1:22:35
1:22:35
..
3234▲2131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:26:08
1:26:08
..
3336▲376
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe1:28:09
1:28:09
..
3437▲346
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech1:31:21
1:31:21
..
3550▲15217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo1:31:30
1:31:30
..
3652▲16142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation1:34:01
1:34:01
..
3738▲163
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:34:17
1:34:17
..
3839▲119824Team DSM1:36:47
1:36:47
..
3940▲1122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ1:39:39
1:39:39
..
4041▲1121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ1:40:41
1:40:41
..
4142▲118
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team1:40:43
1:40:43
..
4256▲1417
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team1:41:03
1:41:03
..
4343-132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:43:22
1:43:22
..
4444-176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team1:43:37
1:43:37
..
4545-19526Team DSM1:44:04
1:44:04
..
4661▲15197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM1:44:22
1:44:22
..
4746▼1223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1:46:33
1:46:33
..
4847▼148
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:46:57
1:46:57
..
4948▼111
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team1:51:07
1:51:07
..
5049▼145
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1:52:49
1:52:49
..
5151-117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa1:54:05
1:54:05
..
5253▲16
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:54:27
1:54:27
..
5367▲14172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team1:57:10
1:57:10
..
5454-136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:57:31
1:57:31
..
5555-178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team2:01:15
2:01:15
..
5658▲213
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team2:03:04
2:03:04
..
5757-98
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step2:03:34
2:03:34
..
5859▲177
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe2:03:51
2:03:51
..
5960▲1203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:05:42
2:05:42
..
6062▲235
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:08:20
2:08:20
..
6163▲296
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step2:08:55
2:08:55
..
6264▲2215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo2:10:33
2:10:33
..
6372▲9192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM2:11:37
2:11:37
..
6465▲143
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech2:12:57
2:12:57
..
6566▲147
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech2:13:36
2:13:36
..
6675▲993
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step2:19:06
2:19:06
..
6774▲733
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:21:18
2:21:18
..
6868-103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo2:26:05
2:26:05
..
6969-128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ2:29:01
2:29:01
..
7070-34
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:29:04
2:29:04
..
7171-31
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:31:54
2:31:54
..
7289▲1732
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:34:21
2:34:21
..
7391▲1867
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:35:46
2:35:46
..
7473▼1168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:40:34
2:40:34
..
7576▲194
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:44:38
2:44:38
..
7677▲1135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:45:05
2:45:05
..
7778▲185
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:46:07
2:46:07
..
7879▲152
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious2:47:58
2:47:58
..
7980▲1148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
2:47:58
..
8097▲1742
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech2:48:21
2:48:21
..
8181-57
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious2:48:30
2:48:30
..
8282-112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2:48:41
2:48:41
..
8383-62
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:49:05
2:49:05
..
8485▲1109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo2:53:10
2:53:10
..
8584▼1188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange2:53:35
2:53:35
..
8699▲1327
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix2:53:50
2:53:50
..
8786▼1113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa,,
2:53:50
..
8887▼172
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe2:54:17
2:54:17
..
8988▼123
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix2:55:18
2:55:18
..
9090-105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo2:57:39
2:57:39
..
91103▲12167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:58:28
2:58:28
..
92105▲1337
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:01:52
3:01:52
..
9392▼122
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix3:02:02
3:02:02
..
9493▼158
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious3:06:26
3:06:26
..
9594▼161
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:07:41
3:07:41
..
9695▼1126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ3:08:28
3:08:28
..
9796▼17
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers3:10:34
3:10:34
..
9898-183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange3:12:02
3:12:02
..
99100▲1114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa3:13:59
3:13:59
..
100101▲1124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ3:14:37
3:14:37
..
101102▲1173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team3:15:55
3:15:55
..
102118▲16194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM3:19:25
3:19:25
..
103104▲168
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:24:23
3:24:23
..
104106▲2222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates3:25:23
3:25:23
..
105108▲373
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe3:28:10
3:28:10
..
106107▲1206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS3:28:48
3:28:48
..
107109▲2157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma3:29:31
3:29:31
..
108128▲2083
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:30:03
3:30:03
..
109110▲125
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix3:32:18
3:32:18
..
110111▲164
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:33:16
3:33:16
..
111112▲126
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix3:33:34
3:33:34
..
112113▲1138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:34:03
3:34:03
..
113114▲165
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:36:26
3:36:26
..
114115▲178
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe3:37:32
3:37:32
..
115116▲171
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe3:39:05
3:39:05
..
116117▲1152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma3:39:59
3:39:59
..
117119▲2185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange3:41:36
3:41:36
..
118120▲216
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team3:43:19
3:43:19
..
119121▲2123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ3:45:31
3:45:31
..
120122▲2225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates3:45:39
3:45:39
..
121123▲2182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange3:47:26
3:47:26
..
122124▲23
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers3:49:30
3:49:30
..
123125▲2196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM3:50:00
3:50:00
..
124126▲215
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team3:50:08
3:50:08
..
125127▲2144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation3:53:15
3:53:15
..
126129▲3207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS3:54:17
3:54:17
..
127130▲3226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates3:54:21
3:54:21
..
128145▲17118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa3:54:30
3:54:30
..
129131▲295
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step3:54:41
3:54:41
..
130132▲2106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo3:57:38
3:57:38
..
131133▲2143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation3:58:00
3:58:00
..
132134▲238
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:58:05
3:58:05
..
133143▲10133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:58:32
3:58:32
..
134135▲136
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:58:59
3:58:59
..
135136▲1204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS4:00:09
4:00:09
..
136137▲181
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:04:39
4:04:39
..
137138▲187
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:05:36
4:05:36
..
138139▲1208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS4:05:40
4:05:40
..
139140▲174
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe4:09:23
4:09:23
..
140147▲7227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates4:09:40
4:09:40
..
141141-177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team4:09:42
4:09:42
..
142142-214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo4:11:09
4:11:09
..
143144▲166
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:14:11
4:14:11
..
144146▲224
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix4:17:06
4:17:06
..
145148▲388
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:24:42
4:24:42
..
146149▲3218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo4:25:03
4:25:03
..
147150▲3134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:30:34
4:30:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-71
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe135-
22-144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation113-
33-225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates110-
44-81
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits86-
55-22
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix63-
632▲2683
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60+38
76▼11
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers59-
881▲73107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo53+50
915▲6192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM53+18
107▼3152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma50-
118▼3135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux49-
129▼366
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè45-
1310▼3218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo44-
1418▲432
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43+11
1511▼4116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa42-
1620▲4167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal42+10
1714▼317
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team40+2
1812▼664
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè40-
1913▼636
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39-
2016▼4138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34-
2117▼4141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation33-
2224▲2118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa32+6
2319▼4223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates32-
2438▲1427
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix31+12
2521▼457
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious30-
2622▼492
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step30-
27-197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM29+29
2823▼585
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26-
2925▼454
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious26-
3056▲26228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates25+14
3127▼4168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal23-
3228▼4226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates23-
3329▼4206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS22-
3430▼4151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma22-
3531▼4196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM22-
3633▼3115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa21-
3734▼3112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa20-
3836▼2216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo19-
3937▼219526Team DSM19-
4039▼134
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18-
4140▼1174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team18-
4241▼126
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix18-
4342▼141
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech17-
4452▲8172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team17+4
4543▼2124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ17-
4644▼2193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM16-
4745▼216
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team16-
4846▼23
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers15-
4947▼244
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech15-
5048▼263
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè15-
5149▼2181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange14-
5250▼2132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14-
5351▼24
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers13-
5471▲1793
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step13+7
5553▼215
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team13-
5654▼211
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team12-
5755▼233
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
58-42
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech12+12
5997▲3867
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè11+10
6057▼3155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma10-
6158▼394
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step10-
6289▲27217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo9+7
6359▼4136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9-
6460▼4101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo8-
6561▼4175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team8-
6662▼428
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix8-
6763▼4211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo8-
6864▼45
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers8-
6965▼419824Team DSM8-
7066▼413
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team8-
71-37
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
7267▼568
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8-
7368▼538
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
7469▼5142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation6-
7570▼5215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo6-
7672▼462
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
7773▼4113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa6-
7874▼4153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma5-
7975▼4127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ5-
8076▼423
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix5-
8177▼4177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team5-
8278▼424
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix5-
8379▼4222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates4-
8480▼4207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS4-
8592▲7227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates4+2
8682▼435
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
8783▼4173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team3-
8884▼4143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation3-
8985▼453
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious2-
9086▼4221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates2-
9187▼4137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
9288▼446
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech2-
9390▼3114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa2-
9491▼378
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2-
9593▼2212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo1-
9694▼2122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ1-
9795▼243
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech1-
9896▼2128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1-
9998▼1183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange1-
100-194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM1+1
10199▼2134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-1-
102100▼231
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-3-
103101▼265
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-3-
104102▼288
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-3-
105103▼261
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-14-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team180-
22-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers109-
33-141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation79-
44-216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo53-
55-115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa52-
66-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious41-
77-22
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix39-
89▲192
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step30-
910▲157
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious26-
1011▲1193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM22-
1112▲1211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo18-
1213▲1116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa17-
1314▲1181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange17-
1415▲1223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates17-
1516▲1112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa16-
1617▲141
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech16-
1718▲1137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13-
1819▲1168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal13-
1921▲234
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13-
2022▲25
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers12-
2123▲2206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS11-
2228▲6228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates11+1
2324▲1212
BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo10-
2425▲1101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo10-
2526▲1151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma10-
2627▲1175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team10-
2729▲2217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo10-
2830▲2103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo10-
2931▲232
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
3032▲217
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team9-
3133▲2192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM9-
3234▲228
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix7-
3335▲24
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers6-
3436▲263
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
35-204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS6+6
3638▲2128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ6-
3739▲2183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange6-
3840▲264
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
3941▲2174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team5-
4042▲219824Team DSM5-
4143▲285
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
4244▲219526Team DSM4-
4346▲3172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team4-
4445▲1178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team4-
4547▲2152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma4-
46-93
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step3+3
4748▲172
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe3-
4849▲1132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3-
4950▲196
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
5051▲161
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3-
5152▲126
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix3-
5253▲115
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team3-
53-142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation2+2
5454-113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa2-
5555-23
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix2-
5656-68
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
5757-78
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2-
5858-36
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
5959-127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1-
6060-131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
6161-176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team1-
6262-11
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team1-
6363-124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1-
6464-16
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1-
6565-177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team1-
6666-66
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-2-
6767-43
FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech
31Astana - Premier Tech-4-
6868-31
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-4-
6969-65
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-4-
7070-88
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-4-
7171-134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-4-
7272-221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates-8-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers 77:10:18..
22-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech6:03
6:03
..
33-4
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers7:17
7:17
..
44-92
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step8:45
8:45
..
55-155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma9:18
9:18
..
66-127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ35:12
35:12
..
77-115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa38:31
38:31
..
89▲119824Team DSM1:36:47
1:36:47
..
910▲1176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team1:43:37
1:43:37
..
1011▲1223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates1:46:33
1:46:33
..
1112▲148
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech1:46:57
1:46:57
..
1213▲145
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1:52:49
1:52:49
..
1314▲16
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:54:27
1:54:27
..
1415▲147
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech2:13:36
2:13:36
..
1520▲533
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:21:18
2:21:18
..
1616-103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo2:26:05
2:26:05
..
1717-128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ2:29:01
2:29:01
..
1818-31
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:31:54
2:31:54
..
1926▲767
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:35:46
2:35:46
..
2019▼1168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:40:34
2:40:34
..
2121-94
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:44:38
2:44:38
..
2222-85
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:46:07
2:46:07
..
2327▲442
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech2:48:21
2:48:21
..
2423▼1112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2:48:41
2:48:41
..
2524▼1188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange2:53:35
2:53:35
..
2625▼172
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe2:54:17
2:54:17
..
2731▲4167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal2:58:28
2:58:28
..
2833▲537
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:01:52
3:01:52
..
2928▼1114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa3:13:59
3:13:59
..
3029▼1124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ3:14:37
3:14:37
..
3130▼1173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team3:15:55
3:15:55
..
3232-68
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:24:23
3:24:23
..
3334▲1206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS3:28:48
3:28:48
..
3435▲125
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix3:32:18
3:32:18
..
3536▲1152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma3:39:59
3:39:59
..
3637▲13
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers3:49:30
3:49:30
..
3738▲1196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM3:50:00
3:50:00
..
3841▲3118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa3:54:30
3:54:30
..
3939-106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo3:57:38
3:57:38
..
4040-38
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:58:05
3:58:05
..
4142▲188
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:24:42
4:24:42
..
4243▲1218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo4:25:03
4:25:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
15▲4 Team DSMWT 31:54:20..
21▼1 INEOS GrenadiersWT5:07
5:07
..
33- Trek - SegafredoWT13:18
13:18
..
46▲2 Astana - Premier TechWT28:53
28:53
..
52▼3 Team Jumbo-VismaWT31:47
31:47
..
64▼2 Team BikeExchangeWT49:33
49:33
..
77- Movistar TeamWT52:35
52:35
..
88- EF Education - NippoWT54:54
54:54
..
910▲1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT1:10:34
1:10:34
..
1011▲1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT1:21:39
1:21:39
..
119▼2 Bahrain - VictoriousWT1:21:59
1:21:59
..
1212- Groupama - FDJWT2:01:09
2:01:09
..
1314▲1 EOLO-KometaPRT2:01:10
2:01:10
..
1413▼1 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT2:08:29
2:08:29
..
1515- AG2R Citroën TeamWT3:11:31
3:11:31
..
1617▲1 Israel Start-Up NationWT3:25:55
3:25:55
..
1716▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT3:39:55
3:39:55
..
1819▲1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT3:49:25
3:49:25
..
1918▼1 Alpecin-FenixPRT4:05:33
4:05:33
..
2020- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT4:53:25
4:53:25
..
2121- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT6:37:50
6:37:50
..
2222- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT7:02:49
7:02:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    27 May 2021, 11:45
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.04 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    231 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    56
  • Vert. meters:
    1403
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    11
  • Won how:
    6.5 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo