2020
2022
«
»
2021»104th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 21 (ITT) (Final)»SenagoMilan(30.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
1118+4:47:403
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers100800:33:4853.787
268+3:19:4393
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step40500:12
0:12
53.471
3113+4:43:51152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma20350:13
0:13
53.444
461+2:47:1647
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech12250:14
0:14
53.418
56+7:2492
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step4180:27
0:27
53.080
6124+4:59:37207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS150:33
0:33
52.926
730+1:43:43107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo120:34
0:34
52.900
870+3:22:2857
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious100:42
0:42
52.696
924+1:18:175
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers80:44
0:44
52.645
10121+4:50:4595
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step60:47
0:47
52.569
11136+5:14:4274
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe50:54
0:54
52.392
129+11:44155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma40:58
0:58
52.291
1362+2:56:04192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM31:02
1:02
52.191
145+7:244
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers21:21
1:21
51.721
1517+56:32228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates11:23
1:23
51.672
16130+5:03:34143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:23
51.672
172+1:2954
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:23
51.672
1842+2:12:1077
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:23
51.672
194+6:4041
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech1:26
1:26
51.599
20125+5:00:11106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo1:38
1:38
51.308
2112+30:56153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma1:45
1:45
51.139
2215+47:21221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates1:50
1:50
51.020
23120+4:47:58182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange1:52
1:52
50.972
241+0:001
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1:53
1:53
50.948
2523+1:18:162
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers1:57
1:57
50.853
26102+4:16:02194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM2:00
2:00
50.782
2756+2:30:4098
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step2:04
2:04
50.688
2888+3:55:23126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ2:05
2:05
50.664
29104+4:33:3326
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix2:07
2:07
50.617
3033+1:49:5246
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech2:09
2:09
50.570
317+8:05193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM2:10
2:10
50.547
3219+1:04:1244
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech2:11
2:11
50.523
33131+5:08:11208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:12
2:12
50.500
3481+3:41:4394
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:13
2:13
50.477
3582+3:45:5742
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech2:19
2:19
50.337
3698+4:05:48173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team2:22
2:22
50.267
3736+2:01:1248
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech2:25
2:25
50.198
3818+1:03:59211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
2:25
50.198
398+8:56101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo2:27
2:27
50.152
4027+1:36:27174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team2:28
2:28
50.129
4138+2:03:30223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates2:29
2:29
50.106
4214+45:30127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ2:32
2:32
50.037
4311+25:35151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma2:33
2:33
50.014
44101+4:15:2225
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix2:34
2:34
49.991
45126+5:01:04226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:34
49.991
4641+2:05:5918
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team2:35
2:35
49.968
4766+3:18:32103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo2:36
2:36
49.945
4865+3:15:0623
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix2:38
2:38
49.899
4940+2:03:5945
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech2:41
2:41
49.831
50116+4:46:24196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM2:43
2:43
49.785
513+4:15181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange2:45
2:45
49.740
5248+2:21:29142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation2:46
2:46
49.717
5397+4:05:47183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange2:47
2:47
49.695
54114+4:43:5715
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team2:52
2:52
49.582
55138+5:17:26177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team2:53
2:53
49.559
5650+2:23:4217
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team2:54
2:54
49.537
57117+4:46:2471
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe2:59
2:59
49.425
5854+2:29:24172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team3:01
3:01
49.380
59109+4:37:48225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates3:02
3:02
49.357
6032+1:49:2376
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe3:04
3:04
49.313
6167+3:18:3333
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:04
49.313
6280+3:40:2872
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe3:06
3:06
49.268
6331+1:49:0519824Team DSM3:10
3:10
49.179
6453+2:29:1796
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:10
49.179
6573+3:28:4567
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:14
3:14
49.091
6664+3:13:49128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ3:15
3:15
49.069
6789+3:58:45222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates3:20
3:20
48.959
6821+1:07:25184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange3:21
3:21
48.937
6994+4:04:237
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers3:22
3:22
48.915
7026+1:32:42131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:22
48.915
7199+4:09:07157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma3:23
3:23
48.893
72110+4:38:1683
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:26
3:26
48.827
7378+3:37:24105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
3:26
48.827
7472+3:23:57135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:27
3:27
48.805
7551+2:24:46137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:28
3:28
48.784
7691+4:03:0322
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix3:30
3:30
48.740
7747+2:20:1235
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:30
48.740
78133+5:09:1687
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:32
3:32
48.696
7983+3:46:05188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange3:33
3:33
48.675
80137+5:17:22227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates,,
3:33
48.675
81140+5:25:0224
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix3:38
3:38
48.566
82143+5:35:49134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:39
3:39
48.545
8375+3:34:13112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa3:40
3:40
48.523
84112+4:42:4978
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
3:40
48.523
8513+37:5853
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious,,
3:40
48.523
8610+18:35141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:40
48.523
8763+2:59:03215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo3:41
3:41
48.502
88129+5:02:59118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa3:42
3:42
48.480
89123+4:59:0536
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:42
48.480
9049+2:21:536
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers3:43
3:43
48.458
9120+1:05:1928
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:43
48.458
92135+5:12:1581
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:45
3:45
48.415
9345+2:17:5519526Team DSM3:47
3:47
48.373
9459+2:41:13197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM3:48
3:48
48.351
9528+1:36:47216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo3:50
3:50
48.308
9652+2:27:00217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo3:51
3:51
48.287
9755+2:29:51178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team3:52
3:52
48.265
98128+5:02:43133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:52
48.265
99111+4:38:42185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange3:53
3:53
48.244
10077+3:36:2452
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious3:55
3:55
48.202
10143+2:13:57132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:55
48.202
102127+5:02:16144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation3:58
3:58
48.138
10329+1:40:19116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa3:59
3:59
48.116
10460+2:46:0511
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team4:01
4:01
48.074
10558+2:36:3513
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team4:03
4:03
48.032
10635+2:00:4563
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:04
4:04
48.011
10734+1:51:47122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ4:08
4:08
47.926
10844+2:14:12136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:09
4:09
47.905
10937+2:02:01121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
4:09
47.905
110141+5:29:21218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo4:10
4:10
47.884
11146+2:18:40117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
4:10
47.884
11271+3:22:3034
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:11
4:11
47.863
11322+1:07:50175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team4:18
4:18
47.717
114115+4:43:58123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ,,
4:18
47.717
115119+4:47:4816
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team4:21
4:21
47.654
11679+3:39:11167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal4:22
4:22
47.633
117103+4:26:4473
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe4:23
4:23
47.612
11884+3:46:16109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo,,
4:23
47.612
11993+4:03:47206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS4:25
4:25
47.571
12095+4:04:4561
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:27
4:27
47.529
12157+2:34:36203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS4:30
4:30
47.467
122122+4:58:29204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS4:31
4:31
47.447
12325+1:20:58186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange,,
4:31
47.447
124134+5:11:05214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo4:36
4:36
47.344
12596+4:04:5258
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious4:37
4:37
47.323
126139+5:19:0666
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:47
4:47
47.119
127142+5:29:4088
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:50
4:50
47.058
12885+3:47:5562
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:01
5:01
46.836
12974+3:33:32148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation5:04
5:04
46.775
130106+4:35:4465
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:07
5:07
46.715
131105+4:33:4968
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:08
5:08
46.695
13287+3:52:5227
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix5:13
5:13
46.595
13316+47:31115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa5:15
5:15
46.556
13469+3:20:1032
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:19
5:19
46.476
135107+4:35:49138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:21
5:21
46.437
13690+3:59:46124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ5:24
5:24
46.378
137108+4:36:0564
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:28
5:28
46.299
13876+3:35:44113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa5:33
5:33
46.201
139100+4:11:55114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa5:34
5:34
46.181
14092+4:03:2737
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:34
46.181
14186+3:49:07168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal5:40
5:40
46.064
142132+5:08:1338
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:50
5:50
45.870
14339+2:03:56176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team6:20
6:20
45.299
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers850400 86:17:28..
22-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious6802901:29
1:29
..
33-181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange5752404:15
4:15
..
44-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech4602206:40
6:40
..
56▲14
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers3802007:24
7:24
..
68▲292
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step320190,,
7:24
..
75▼2193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM2601808:05
8:05
..
87▼1101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo2201708:56
8:56
..
99-155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma18016011:44
11:44
..
1010-141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation14015018:35
18:35
..
1111-151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma12014025:35
25:35
..
1212-153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma10013030:56
30:56
..
1313-53
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious8412037:58
37:58
..
1415▲1127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ6811045:30
45:30
..
1516▲1221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates6010047:21
47:21
..
1614▼2115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa569047:31
47:31
..
1717-228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates528556:32
56:32
..
1818-211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo48801:03:59
1:03:59
..
1920▲144
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech44751:04:12
1:04:12
..
2019▼128
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix40701:05:19
1:05:19
..
2122▲1184
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange
34Team BikeExchange32651:07:25
1:07:25
..
2221▼1175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team32601:07:50
1:07:50
..
2323-2
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers32551:18:16
1:18:16
..
2425▲15
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers32501:18:17
1:18:17
..
2524▼1186
NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange
37Team BikeExchange32451:20:58
1:20:58
..
2626-131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24401:32:42
1:32:42
..
2728▲1174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team24351:36:27
1:36:27
..
2827▼1216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo24301:36:47
1:36:47
..
2929-116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa24251:40:19
1:40:19
..
3030-107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo24201:43:43
1:43:43
..
3131-19824Team DSM20201:49:05
1:49:05
..
3232-76
FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe20201:49:23
1:49:23
..
3334▲146
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech20201:49:52
1:49:52
..
3433▼1122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ20201:51:47
1:51:47
..
3535-63
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè20202:00:45
2:00:45
..
3638▲248
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech20202:01:12
2:01:12
..
3737-121
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ20202:02:01
2:02:01
..
3839▲1223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates20202:03:30
2:03:30
..
3936▼3176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team20202:03:56
2:03:56
..
4040-45
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech20202:03:59
2:03:59
..
4141-18
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team16202:05:59
2:05:59
..
4244▲277
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe16202:12:10
2:12:10
..
4342▼1132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux16202:13:57
2:13:57
..
4443▼1136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux16202:14:12
2:14:12
..
4545-19526Team DSM16202:17:55
2:17:55
..
4646-117
RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa16202:18:40
2:18:40
..
4747-35
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16202:20:12
2:20:12
..
4849▲1142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation16202:21:29
2:21:29
..
4948▼16
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers16202:21:53
2:21:53
..
5050-17
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team16202:23:42
2:23:42
..
5151-137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12202:24:46
2:24:46
..
5252-217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo12202:27:00
2:27:00
..
5354▲196
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step12202:29:17
2:29:17
..
5455▲1172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team12202:29:24
2:29:24
..
5553▼2178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team12202:29:51
2:29:51
..
5656-98
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step8202:30:40
2:30:40
..
5757-203
FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS8202:34:36
2:34:36
..
5858-13
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team8202:36:35
2:36:35
..
5959-197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM8202:41:13
2:41:13
..
6060-11
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team8202:46:05
2:46:05
..
6161-47
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech202:47:16
2:47:16
..
6262-192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM202:56:04
2:56:04
..
6363-215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo202:59:03
2:59:03
..
6464-128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ203:13:49
3:13:49
..
6565-23
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix203:15:06
3:15:06
..
6668▲2103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo203:18:32
3:18:32
..
6767-33
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec203:18:33
3:18:33
..
6870▲293
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step203:19:43
3:19:43
..
6966▼332
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec203:20:10
3:20:10
..
7072▲257
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious203:22:28
3:22:28
..
7169▼234
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec203:22:30
3:22:30
..
7271▼1135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux203:23:57
3:23:57
..
7373-67
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè203:28:45
3:28:45
..
7474-148
NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation203:33:32
3:33:32
..
7576▲1112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa203:34:13
3:34:13
..
7675▼1113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa203:35:44
3:35:44
..
7777-52
ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious
36Bahrain - Victorious203:36:24
3:36:24
..
7878-105
KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo203:37:24
3:37:24
..
7979-167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal203:39:11
3:39:11
..
8080-72
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe203:40:28
3:40:28
..
8181-94
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step203:41:43
3:41:43
..
8286▲442
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech203:45:57
3:45:57
..
8383-188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange203:46:05
3:46:05
..
8482▼2109
VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo
32EF Education - Nippo203:46:16
3:46:16
..
8584▼162
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè203:47:55
3:47:55
..
8685▼1168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal203:49:07
3:49:07
..
8787-27
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix203:52:52
3:52:52
..
8888-126
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ203:55:23
3:55:23
..
8990▲1222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates203:58:45
3:58:45
..
9089▼1124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ203:59:46
3:59:46
..
9193▲222
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix204:03:03
4:03:03
..
9291▼137
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec204:03:27
4:03:27
..
9392▼1206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS204:03:47
4:03:47
..
9496▲27
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers204:04:23
4:04:23
..
9595-61
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè204:04:45
4:04:45
..
9694▼258
VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious204:04:52
4:04:52
..
9797-183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange204:05:47
4:05:47
..
9898-173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team204:05:48
4:05:48
..
9999-157
MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma
37Team Jumbo-Visma204:09:07
4:09:07
..
100100-114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa204:11:55
4:11:55
..
101101-25
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix204:15:22
4:15:22
..
102102-194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM204:16:02
4:16:02
..
103103-73
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe204:26:44
4:26:44
..
104108▲426
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix204:33:33
4:33:33
..
105104▼168
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè204:33:49
4:33:49
..
106106-65
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè204:35:44
4:35:44
..
107105▼2138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux204:35:49
4:35:49
..
108107▼164
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè204:36:05
4:36:05
..
109109-225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates204:37:48
4:37:48
..
110111▲183
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits204:38:16
4:38:16
..
111110▼1185
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange
33Team BikeExchange204:38:42
4:38:42
..
112112-78
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe204:42:49
4:42:49
..
113117▲4152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma204:43:51
4:43:51
..
114114-15
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team204:43:57
4:43:57
..
115113▼2123
DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ204:43:58
4:43:58
..
116118▲2196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM204:46:24
4:46:24
..
117115▼271
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe20,,
4:46:24
..
118120▲23
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers204:47:40
4:47:40
..
119116▼316
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team204:47:48
4:47:48
..
120119▼1182
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange
29Team BikeExchange204:47:58
4:47:58
..
121121-95
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step204:50:45
4:50:45
..
122122-204
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
31Team Qhubeka ASSOS204:58:29
4:58:29
..
123123-36
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec204:59:05
4:59:05
..
124128▲4207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS204:59:37
4:59:37
..
125126▲1106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo205:00:11
5:00:11
..
126125▼1226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates205:01:04
5:01:04
..
127124▼3144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation205:02:16
5:02:16
..
128127▼1133
KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux205:02:43
5:02:43
..
129129-118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa205:02:59
5:02:59
..
130130-143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation205:03:34
5:03:34
..
131133▲2208
WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
29Team Qhubeka ASSOS205:08:11
5:08:11
..
132131▼138
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec205:08:13
5:08:13
..
133132▼187
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits205:09:16
5:09:16
..
134134-214
DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo
38Trek - Segafredo205:11:05
5:11:05
..
135135-81
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits205:12:15
5:12:15
..
136136-74
BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe205:14:42
5:14:42
..
137137-227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates205:17:22
5:17:22
..
138139▲1177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team205:17:26
5:17:26
..
139138▼166
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè205:19:06
5:19:06
..
140140-24
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix205:25:02
5:25:02
..
141142▲1218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo205:29:21
5:29:21
..
142141▼188
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits205:29:40
5:29:40
..
143143-134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux205:35:49
5:35:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-71
SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe10080136-
22-144
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation4020118-
33-225
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates2010116-
44-81
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits86-
55-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers80-
66-22
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix71-
77-135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux61-
88-83
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60-
912▲3152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma59+9
1010-107
BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo57+4
119▼266
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè57-
1214▲292
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step54+6
1311▼2192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM53-
1413▼154
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious48-
1515-218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo48-
1616-32
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43-
1717-116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa42-
1818-167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal42-
1919-17
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team40-
2020-64
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè40-
2121-36
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39-
2222-141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation38-
2323-181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange34-
2424-138
VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34-
2528▲357
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious33+3
2625▼1118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa32-
2726▼1223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates32-
2827▼127
VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix31-
2951▲223
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers30+15
3029▼1197
ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM
36Team DSM29-
3130▼141
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech27-
3231▼14
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers26-
3332▼1226
MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates
26UAE-Team Emirates26-
3433▼1228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates25-
3554▲1993
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step25+12
3634▼2193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM24-
3735▼2115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa23-
3836▼2168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal23-
3937▼2206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS22-
4038▼2151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma22-
4139▼2196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM22-
4240▼2174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team20-
4341▼2132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux20-
4442▼2112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa20-
4543▼2216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo19-
4644▼219526Team DSM19-
4745▼234
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18-
4846▼226
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix18-
4947▼2172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team17-
5048▼2124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ17-
5149▼216
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team16-
5250▼238
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16-
5352▼144
IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech
33Astana - Premier Tech15-
5453▼163
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè15-
5555-15
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team13-
5656-11
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team12-
5757-155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma12-
5858-33
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
5959-42
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech12-
6060-101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo11-
6161-67
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè11-
6270▲85
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers10+2
6362▼194
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step10-
6463▼1175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team9-
6564▼1136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9-
6665▼1217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo9-
6766▼1113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa9-
6886▲18207
WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
27Team Qhubeka ASSOS9+5
6967▼2153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma8-
7068▼2211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo8-
7169▼228
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix8-
7271▼119824Team DSM8-
7372▼113
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team8-
7473▼137
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
7574▼168
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8-
76-47
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech7+7
7775▼2142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation6-
7876▼2215
GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo6-
7977▼262
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
8078▼2127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ5-
8179▼223
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix5-
8280▼272
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe5-
8381▼2143
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation5-
8482▼2177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team5-
8583▼224
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix5-
8684▼218
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team4-
8785▼2222
CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates4-
8887▼1227
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates
38UAE-Team Emirates4-
8988▼135
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3-
9089▼1173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team3-
9190▼153
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious2-
9291▼1221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates2-
9392▼146
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech
37Astana - Premier Tech2-
9493▼1137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
9594▼1114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa2-
9695▼178
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2-
97100▲395
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step2+1
9896▼2122
BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ1-
9997▼2128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1-
10098▼2183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange1-
10199▼2194
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
27Team DSM1-
102101▼1134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-1-
103102▼165
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-3-
104103▼188
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-3-
105104▼161
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-14-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-13
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team10080184-
22-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers4020140-
33-54
CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious
33Bahrain - Victorious201099-
44-141
MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation
34Israel Start-Up Nation83-
55-181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange
28Team BikeExchange61-
66-92
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step54-
77-216
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo53-
88-115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa52-
99-193
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
30Team DSM49-
1010-19824Team DSM46-
1111-61
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè43-
1212-22
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix39-
1313-112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa34-
1414-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech28-
1515-57
TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious26-
1616-4
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers22-
1717-32
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21-
1818-211
NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo18-
1919-116
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa17-
2020-223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates17-
2121-77
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
27BORA - hansgrohe15-
2222-137
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13-
2323-168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal13-
2424-28
VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix13-
2525-34
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13-
2626-53
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious12-
2727-5
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers12-
2828-206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS11-
2929-101
CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo
26EF Education - Nippo11-
3030-228
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
31UAE-Team Emirates11-
3131-151
BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma
31Team Jumbo-Visma10-
3232-175
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team10-
3333-217
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo10-
3434-103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo10-
3535-18
WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team
30AG2R Citroën Team9-
3636-17
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
26AG2R Citroën Team9-
3737-192
ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM
29Team DSM9-
3838-132
HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7-
3939-63
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
4040-136
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6-
4141-19526Team DSM6-
4242-128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ6-
4343-183
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange
31Team BikeExchange6-
4444-64
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
4545-113
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa5-
4646-174
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
32Movistar Team5-
4747-72
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe4-
4849▲1172
CATALDO DarioMovistar Team
36Movistar Team4-
4948▼1178
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
29Movistar Team4-
5050-152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma4-
5151-93
CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
5252-96
KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step
25Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
5353-135
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3-
5454-26
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix3-
5555-15
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team3-
5656-142
BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation
30Israel Start-Up Nation2-
5757-23
JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix2-
5858-68
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
5959-78
OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2-
6060-36
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
6161-38
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
6262-153
BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma
27Team Jumbo-Visma1-
6363-127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ1-
6464-131
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
6565-176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team1-
6666-11
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team1-
6767-124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1-
6868-16
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team1-
6969-177
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
31Movistar Team1-
7070-66
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-2-
7171-65
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-4-
7272-88
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-4-
7373-134
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-4-
7474-221
FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates
28UAE-Team Emirates-8-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers 86:17:28..
22-41
VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech
25Astana - Premier Tech6:40
6:40
..
33-4
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers7:24
7:24
..
44-92
ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
7:24
..
55-155
FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma11:44
11:44
..
67▲1127
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ45:30
45:30
..
76▼1115
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa47:31
47:31
..
88-19824Team DSM1:49:05
1:49:05
..
910▲148
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech2:01:12
2:01:12
..
1011▲1223
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates2:03:30
2:03:30
..
119▼2176
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team2:03:56
2:03:56
..
1212-45
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech2:03:59
2:03:59
..
1313-6
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers2:21:53
2:21:53
..
1414-47
SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech2:47:16
2:47:16
..
1515-128
VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ3:13:49
3:13:49
..
1617▲1103
CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo
22EF Education - Nippo3:18:32
3:18:32
..
1716▼133
PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:18:33
3:18:33
..
1818-67
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:28:45
3:28:45
..
1919-112
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa3:34:13
3:34:13
..
2020-167
OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3:39:11
3:39:11
..
2121-72
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe3:40:28
3:40:28
..
2222-94
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step3:41:43
3:41:43
..
2325▲242
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech3:45:57
3:45:57
..
2423▼1188
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange
24Team BikeExchange3:46:05
3:46:05
..
2524▼1168
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
23Lotto Soudal3:49:07
3:49:07
..
2626-124
GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ3:59:46
3:59:46
..
2727-37
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:03:27
4:03:27
..
2828-206
SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS
21Team Qhubeka ASSOS4:03:47
4:03:47
..
2929-173
JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team4:05:48
4:05:48
..
3030-114
DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa4:11:55
4:11:55
..
3131-25
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix4:15:22
4:15:22
..
3232-68
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:33:49
4:33:49
..
3333-152
AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma
24Team Jumbo-Visma4:43:51
4:43:51
..
3434-196
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM4:46:24
4:46:24
..
3535-3
GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers4:47:40
4:47:40
..
3636-106
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo5:00:11
5:00:11
..
3737-118
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa5:02:59
5:02:59
..
3838-38
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:08:13
5:08:13
..
3940▲1218
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo5:29:21
5:29:21
..
4039▼188
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:29:40
5:29:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- INEOS GrenadiersWT 259:30:31..
22- Team Jumbo-VismaWT26:52
26:52
..
33- Team DSMWT29:09
29:09
..
44- Astana - Premier TechWT33:05
33:05
..
55- Team BikeExchangeWT1:15:12
1:15:12
..
66- Trek - SegafredoWT1:27:09
1:27:09
..
77- Movistar TeamWT1:28:18
1:28:18
..
88- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT1:37:51
1:37:51
..
99- Bahrain - VictoriousWT1:51:05
1:51:05
..
1010- UAE-Team EmiratesWT1:54:04
1:54:04
..
1111- EF Education - NippoWT2:00:35
2:00:35
..
1212- Groupama - FDJWT2:27:17
2:27:17
..
1313- EOLO-KometaPRT2:41:05
2:41:05
..
1414- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT2:46:29
2:46:29
..
1515- AG2R Citroën TeamWT4:37:06
4:37:06
..
1616- BORA - hansgroheWT4:38:43
4:38:43
..
1717- Israel Start-Up NationWT4:45:33
4:45:33
..
1818- Alpecin-FenixPRT5:12:49
5:12:49
..
1919- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT5:19:23
5:19:23
..
2020- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT6:55:15
6:55:15
..
2121- Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT8:44:05
8:44:05
..
2222- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT9:37:59
9:37:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    30 May 2021, 13:45
  • Avg. speed winner:
    53.787 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    30.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    24
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    11
  • Won how:

Race profile