2020
«
»
2021»104th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 6»Grotte di FrasassiAscoli Piceno (San Giacomo)(160km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
122+2:1755 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious100804:17:52
23+0:161 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers40500:12
0:12
39+0:47141 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation2035,,
0:12
42+0:1191 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step1225,,
0:12
58+0:41213 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo4180:14
0:14
67+0:3954 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious150:25
0:25
712+1:064 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers12,,
0:25
813+1:14171 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team100:27
0:27
96+0:38101 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo80:29
0:29
104+0:2441 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech6,,
0:29
1110+0:49181 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange5,,
0:29
121+0:00127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ4,,
0:29
1316+1:4075 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe30:40
0:40
1414+1:14193 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM2,,
0:40
1518+1:53155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma1,,
0:40
1628+4:4992 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:40
1711+0:55221 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:40
1817+1:43211 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo0:57
0:57
1920+2:01187 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
0:57
2035+12:52176 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team1:10
1:10
2129+6:50115 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa1:12
1:12
225+0:2528 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix,,
1:12
2315+1:32137 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:14
1:14
2419+2:0153 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious1:18
1:18
2523+3:06104 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo1:19
1:19
2638+14:30175 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team1:26
1:26
2721+2:035 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers1:41
1:41
2824+3:0997 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step1:46
1:46
2936+13:0876 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:46
3026+4:1348 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:46
3139+14:32216 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo2:02
2:02
3253+21:46172 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team2:07
2:07
3327+4:44184 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange2:15
2:15
3425+3:29191 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM25Team DSM2:38
2:38
3594+42:25164 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal,,
2:38
3632+10:17102 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo,,
2:38
3740+15:45178 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team29Movistar Team4:21
4:21
3830+7:06228 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates5:12
5:12
3934+12:49198 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM5:55
5:55
4043+17:182 CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers6:30
6:30
4133+10:55153 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma7:12
7:12
4231+8:55151 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma7:14
7:14
4350+20:1556 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious8:45
8:45
4441+16:04142 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation10:27
10:27
4544+17:4985 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
10:27
4678+35:32124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ12:57
12:57
4765+27:0911 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team14:37
14:37
4856+22:4613 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:37
4961+25:47197 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM,,
14:37
5054+21:5694 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
14:37
5166+27:15203 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
14:37
5259+23:24212 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo,,
14:37
5348+19:44116 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa,,
14:37
5463+26:4977 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:37
5567+27:1618 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
14:37
5637+13:56174 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team,,
14:37
5771+31:28132 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
14:37
5868+27:50117 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
14:37
5947+19:3196 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
14:37
60125+51:4023 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
14:37
6162+26:2498 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
14:37
6255+22:0344 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech,,
14:37
6352+20:56186 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange,,
14:37
6442+16:34217 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
14:37
6581+36:2843 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech,,
14:37
6684+37:08136 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
14:37
6745+18:57131 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
14:37
6880+36:0563 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè16:29
16:29
6993+41:46105 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo18:42
18:42
7070+31:01183 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange,,
18:42
7189+39:417 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers18:52
18:52
7246+19:00107 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo,,
18:52
7379+35:466 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
18:52
7472+31:4234 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:52
7588+39:3164 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè19:18
19:18
7673+31:57223 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
19:18
77123+50:08158 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma,,
19:18
7874+32:11135 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
19:18
7992+41:383 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers19:36
19:36
8064+26:5547 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech,,
19:36
8175+33:29125 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ20:20
20:20
8249+20:0684 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
20:20
83103+45:49126 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
20:20
8460+24:52121 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ,,
20:20
8577+35:08195 HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM25Team DSM,,
20:20
8651+20:56205 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
20:20
87154+1:00:27163 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
20:20
8899+43:29109 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
20:20
8990+40:27128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ21:08
21:08
9095+42:4567 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè21:47
21:47
91124+51:28152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
21:47
92100+44:0235 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
21:47
9398+43:29192 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM29Team DSM,,
21:47
9482+36:4831 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
21:47
95142+58:2626 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix22:06
22:06
96134+56:4042 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
22:06
9757+22:5817 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team,,
22:06
9887+39:22114 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
22:06
99106+46:2671 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe24:49
24:49
100151+59:5987 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
24:49
101149+59:47123 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
24:49
102135+56:5373 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
24:49
103157+1:01:0061 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
24:49
104102+45:4272 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe,,
24:49
105101+44:39222 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
24:49
106141+57:55182 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange,,
24:49
107117+49:0932 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
24:49
108130+53:2958 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
24:49
109109+47:00167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
24:49
110104+46:0778 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe,,
24:49
111110+47:0945 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
24:49
112144+58:41204 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
24:49
113114+47:3814 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team,,
24:49
114127+51:4752 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
24:49
115131+56:11157 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma,,
24:49
116108+46:54138 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
24:49
117132+56:2333 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
24:49
118111+47:1962 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
24:49
119105+46:25173 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
24:49
120145+58:4965 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
24:49
121155+1:00:3425 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
24:49
12286+37:3927 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
24:49
123158+1:01:13133 KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
24:49
12496+42:57122 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ,,
24:49
125107+46:50113 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa,,
24:49
12669+30:1846 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech,,
24:49
127138+57:1595 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
24:49
12876+34:50188 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange,,
24:49
129115+48:19215 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
24:49
13085+37:10202 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
24:49
13183+36:5693 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
24:49
132113+47:25112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa,,
24:49
133136+57:04103 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
24:49
134133+56:27196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
24:49
135159+1:01:47106 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
24:49
13658+23:20145 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
24:49
137129+52:40194 DENZ NicoTeam DSM27Team DSM26:04
26:04
138122+49:5982 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
26:04
139160+1:01:55143 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation27:32
27:32
140175+1:07:37134 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
27:32
141150+59:4815 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
27:32
142116+48:3586 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
27:32
143161+1:02:00146 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
27:32
144152+1:00:08214 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo,,
27:32
145112+47:2137 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
27:32
146147+59:1816 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team,,
27:32
147176+1:11:17161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal,,
27:32
148173+1:05:13166 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal,,
27:32
149167+1:03:47156 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma,,
27:32
150121+49:4938 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
27:32
151153+1:00:10162 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
27:32
152139+57:2468 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
27:32
153171+1:04:57218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
27:32
154165+1:03:0736 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
27:32
155168+1:03:5766 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
27:32
156162+1:02:23208 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
27:32
157137+57:0581 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
27:32
15897+42:59148 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
27:32
159126+51:43168 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
27:32
160120+49:36206 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
27:32
161148+59:21207 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
27:32
16291+41:0457 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
27:32
163172+1:05:12118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa,,
27:32
164143+58:40201 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
27:32
165166+1:03:2221 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
27:32
166119+49:36144 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
27:32
167169+1:04:1722 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
27:32
168177+1:11:5788 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
27:32
169174+1:05:54177 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
27:32
170163+1:03:0274 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe,,
27:32
171156+1:00:4524 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix,,
27:32
172164+1:03:06154 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma,,
27:32
173140+57:3383 CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27:45
27:45
174178+1:13:48165 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal,,
27:45
175118+49:29225 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates27:48
27:48
176146+59:04226 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
27:48
177170+1:04:49227 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates,,
27:48
178128+51:52185 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange,,
27:48
DNF111 BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa35EOLO-Kometa-
DNS224 DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates-
DNS12 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team-
DNS8 SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers23INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 12%, or 4:48:49 (+30:57)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14▲3127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ20 22:17:06..
27▲591 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:11
0:11
..
310▲71 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:16
0:16
..
46▲241 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech0:24
0:24
..
52▼328 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix0:25
0:25
..
69▲3101 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo0:38
0:38
..
711▲454 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious0:39
0:39
..
816▲8213 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo0:41
0:41
..
919▲10141 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation0:47
0:47
..
1014▲4181 YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange0:49
0:49
..
1112▲1221 FORMOLO DavideUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates0:55
0:55
..
1220▲84 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers1:06
1:06
..
1323▲10171 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team1:14
1:14
..
1417▲3193 BARDET RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
1:14
..
1513▼2137 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:32
1:32
..
1626▲1075 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe1:40
1:40
..
1722▲5211 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo1:43
1:43
..
1828▲10155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma1:53
1:53
..
1921▲253 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious2:01
2:01
..
2027▲7187 SCHULTZ NickTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange,,
2:01
..
2115▼65 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers2:03
2:03
..
2236▲1455 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious2:17
2:17
..
2331▲8104 GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo3:06
3:06
..
2429▲597 MASNADA FaustoDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step3:09
3:09
..
2524▼1191 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM25Team DSM3:29
3:29
..
2634▲848 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech4:13
4:13
..
2735▲8184 KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange4:44
4:44
..
2838▲1092 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:49
4:49
..
2945▲16115 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa6:50
6:50
..
3032▲2228 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates7:06
7:06
..
3130▼1151 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma8:55
8:55
..
3253▲21102 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo10:17
10:17
..
3337▲4153 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma10:55
10:55
..
3447▲13198 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM12:49
12:49
..
3562▲27176 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team12:52
12:52
..
3659▲2376 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe13:08
13:08
..
373▼34174 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team13:56
13:56
..
3876▲38175 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team29Movistar Team14:30
14:30
..
3968▲29216 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo14:32
14:32
..
4060▲20178 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team29Movistar Team15:45
15:45
..
4144▲3142 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation16:04
16:04
..
4233▼9217 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo16:34
16:34
..
4357▲142 CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers17:18
17:18
..
4451▲785 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:49
17:49
..
4539▼6131 HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux18:57
18:57
..
468▼38107 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo19:00
19:00
..
4741▼696 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step19:31
19:31
..
4842▼6116 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa19:44
19:44
..
495▼4484 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:06
20:06
..
5061▲1156 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious20:15
20:15
..
5118▼33205 POZZOVIVO DomenicoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS38Team Qhubeka ASSOS20:56
20:56
..
5246▼6186 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange,,
20:56
..
5390▲37172 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team21:46
21:46
..
5449▼594 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step21:56
21:56
..
5552▼344 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana - Premier Tech33Astana - Premier Tech22:03
22:03
..
5654▼213 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team22:46
22:46
..
5725▼3217 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team22:58
22:58
..
581▼57145 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation23:20
23:20
..
5955▼4212 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo33Trek - Segafredo23:24
23:24
..
6040▼20121 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ24:52
24:52
..
6158▼3197 ROCHE NicolasTeam DSM36Team DSM25:47
25:47
..
6263▲198 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step26:24
26:24
..
6365▲277 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe26:49
26:49
..
6450▼1447 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech26:55
26:55
..
6569▲411 GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team32AG2R Citroën Team27:09
27:09
..
6670▲4203 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS27:15
27:15
..
6772▲518 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team27:16
27:16
..
6878▲10117 RAVASI EdwardEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa27:50
27:50
..
6943▼2646 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana - Premier Tech37Astana - Premier Tech30:18
30:18
..
7066▼4183 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange31:01
31:01
..
7184▲13132 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux31:28
31:28
..
7274▲234 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31:42
31:42
..
7371▼2223 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates31:57
31:57
..
7475▲1135 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux32:11
32:11
..
7577▲2125 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ31Groupama - FDJ33:29
33:29
..
7656▼20188 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange34:50
34:50
..
7781▲4195 HAMILTON ChrisTeam DSM25Team DSM35:08
35:08
..
78115▲37124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ35:32
35:32
..
7985▲66 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers35:46
35:46
..
8089▲963 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè36:05
36:05
..
8199▲1843 FELLINE FabioAstana - Premier Tech31Astana - Premier Tech36:28
36:28
..
8282-31 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36:48
36:48
..
8364▼1993 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step36:56
36:56
..
84114▲30136 PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux37:08
37:08
..
8567▼18202 CAMPENAERTS VictorTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS37:10
37:10
..
8673▼1327 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix37:39
37:39
..
8786▼1114 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa39:22
39:22
..
8893▲564 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè39:31
39:31
..
8994▲57 PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers31INEOS Grenadiers39:41
39:41
..
9088▼2128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ40:27
40:27
..
9179▼1257 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious41:04
41:04
..
92105▲133 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers41:38
41:38
..
93118▲25105 KEUKELEIRE JensEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo41:46
41:46
..
94176▲82164 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal42:25
42:25
..
9596▲167 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè42:45
42:45
..
9687▼9122 BADILATTI MatteoGroupama - FDJ28Groupama - FDJ42:57
42:57
..
9783▼14148 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation42:59
42:59
..
98103▲5192 ARNDT NikiasTeam DSM29Team DSM43:29
43:29
..
99119▲20109 VAN GARDEREN TejayEF Education - Nippo32EF Education - Nippo,,
43:29
..
100110▲1035 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44:02
44:02
..
10192▼9222 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates44:39
44:39
..
10295▼772 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe45:42
45:42
..
103125▲22126 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ45:49
45:49
..
10498▼678 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe46:07
46:07
..
105100▼5173 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team46:25
46:25
..
106101▼571 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe46:26
46:26
..
107104▼3113 CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa30EOLO-Kometa46:50
46:50
..
108108-138 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux46:54
46:54
..
109109-167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal47:00
47:00
..
110112▲245 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech47:09
47:09
..
111113▲262 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè47:19
47:19
..
11291▼2137 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec47:21
47:21
..
113116▲3112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa47:25
47:25
..
114117▲314 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team47:38
47:38
..
115120▲5215 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo48:19
48:19
..
11697▼1986 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48:35
48:35
..
117124▲732 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49:09
49:09
..
118102▼16225 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates49:29
49:29
..
119107▼12144 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation49:36
49:36
..
120106▼14206 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
49:36
..
121111▼1038 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49:49
49:49
..
122121▼182 BERHANE NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49:59
49:59
..
123134▲11158 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma50:08
50:08
..
124131▲7152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma51:28
51:28
..
125171▲4623 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix51:40
51:40
..
126123▼3168 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal51:43
51:43
..
127128▲152 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious51:47
51:47
..
128122▼6185 MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange33Team BikeExchange51:52
51:52
..
129127▼2194 DENZ NicoTeam DSM27Team DSM52:40
52:40
..
130129▼158 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious53:29
53:29
..
131137▲6157 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma37Team Jumbo-Visma56:11
56:11
..
132138▲633 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56:23
56:23
..
133139▲6196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM56:27
56:27
..
134154▲2042 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech56:40
56:40
..
135142▲773 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe56:53
56:53
..
136143▲7103 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo57:04
57:04
..
137130▼781 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57:05
57:05
..
138145▲795 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step57:15
57:15
..
139133▼668 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè57:24
57:24
..
140132▼883 CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57:33
57:33
..
141148▲7182 HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange57:55
57:55
..
142165▲2326 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix58:26
58:26
..
143135▼8201 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS58:40
58:40
..
144150▲6204 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS58:41
58:41
..
145151▲665 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè58:49
58:49
..
146136▼10226 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates59:04
59:04
..
147140▼716 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team59:18
59:18
..
148141▼7207 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS59:21
59:21
..
149156▲7123 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ59:47
59:47
..
150144▼615 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team59:48
59:48
..
151157▲687 SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits59:59
59:59
..
152146▼6214 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo1:00:08
1:00:08
..
153147▼6162 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal1:00:10
1:00:10
..
154178▲24163 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal1:00:27
1:00:27
..
155161▲625 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix1:00:34
1:00:34
..
156149▼724 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix1:00:45
1:00:45
..
157163▲661 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:01:00
1:01:00
..
158166▲8133 KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:01:13
1:01:13
..
159169▲10106 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo1:01:47
1:01:47
..
160152▼8143 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation1:01:55
1:01:55
..
161153▼8146 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation1:02:00
1:02:00
..
162155▼7208 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS1:02:23
1:02:23
..
163158▼574 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe1:03:02
1:03:02
..
164159▼5154 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma1:03:06
1:03:06
..
165160▼536 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:03:07
1:03:07
..
166162▼421 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix1:03:22
1:03:22
..
167164▼3156 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma1:03:47
1:03:47
..
168167▼166 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:03:57
1:03:57
..
169168▼122 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix1:04:17
1:04:17
..
170170-227 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates1:04:49
1:04:49
..
171172▲1218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo1:04:57
1:04:57
..
172173▲1118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa1:05:12
1:05:12
..
173174▲1166 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal1:05:13
1:05:13
..
174175▲1177 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team31Movistar Team1:05:54
1:05:54
..
175177▲2134 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:07:37
1:07:37
..
176180▲4161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal1:11:17
1:11:17
..
177181▲488 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:11:57
1:11:57
..
178182▲4165 KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal1:13:48
1:13:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-201 NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS72-
22-81 VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits68-
33-21 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix58-
44-161 EWAN CalebLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal56-
55-71 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe50-
66-36 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39-
77-144 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation31-
88-225 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates30-
9-55 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious29+29
109▼1138 VAN DER HOORN TacoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux28-
1110▼164 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè28-
1211▼1156 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma27Team Jumbo-Visma26-
1313-218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo24-
1414-145 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation23-
15-1 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers18+18
1615▼166 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè16-
1716▼13 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers15-
1817▼1135 PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux15-
19-34 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+12
2018▼232 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
2139▲1891 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step12+8
22-141 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation12+12
2319▼4152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma12-
2421▼3155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma9-
2522▼316 NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team9-
2623▼328 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix8-
27-124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ8+8
2824▼438 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
2925▼468 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8-
3026▼492 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step7-
31-213 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo6+6
3227▼5142 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation6-
33-56 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious6+6
3428▼693 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step6-
3529▼657 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious6-
3630▼6196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM6-
3731▼6118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa6-
3832▼6127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ5-
39-54 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious5+5
4033▼727 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix5-
4134▼7112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa5-
4236▼6158 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma36Team Jumbo-Visma5-
43-23 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix5+5
4435▼983 CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
4537▼8226 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates5-
46-4 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers4+4
4740▼7116 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa4-
4838▼1084 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
4941▼833 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
50-171 SOLER MarcMovistar Team27Movistar Team3+3
5142▼9174 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team32Movistar Team3-
5243▼9107 BETTIOL AlbertoEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo3-
53-172 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team3+3
5444▼1017 VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team26AG2R Citroën Team3-
5545▼10207 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS3-
56-101 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo2+2
5746▼11137 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
5847▼11217 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo2-
59-13 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team2+2
6048▼12114 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa2-
6149▼12167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal2-
6250▼1215 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team2-
6351▼12162 DE BUYST JasperLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal2-
6452▼12143 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation2-
6553▼12227 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates2-
6654▼12134 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
67-41 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech1+1
6855▼135 MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers1-
69-216 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo1+1
7056▼14183 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange1-
7157▼14128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-55 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious26+26
2-13 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team18+18
32▼1112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa16-
43▼1137 TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux13-
5-56 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain - Victorious26Bahrain - Victorious10+10
64▼2145 DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation10-
75▼2116 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa9-
8-1 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers8+8
9-34 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
106▼432 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
11-141 MARTIN DanIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation6+6
127▼5183 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange6-
139▼464 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6-
148▼6128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ6-
1510▼528 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix5-
16-216 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo5+5
17-91 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step4+4
18-172 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team36Movistar Team4+4
19-213 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo2+2
2011▼957 TRATNIK JanBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious2-
21-23 JANSSENS JimmyAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix2+2
2212▼1068 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2-
2313▼1036 TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
2414▼10127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1-
25-54 CARUSO DamianoBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious1+1
2615▼11132 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
2716▼1115 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team1-
2817▼1166 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
11-127 VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ 22:17:06
23▲191 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:11
0:11
34▲11 BERNAL EganINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers0:16
0:16
42▼241 VLASOV AleksandrAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech0:24
0:24
55-4 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers1:06
1:06
67▲1155 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma1:53
1:53
79▲255 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious2:17
2:17
86▼2191 HINDLEY JaiTeam DSM25Team DSM3:29
3:29
98▼148 TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech4:13
4:13
1010-92 ALMEIDA JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step4:49
4:49
1111-115 FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa6:50
6:50
1212-198 STORER MichaelTeam DSM24Team DSM12:49
12:49
1317▲4176 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team12:52
12:52
1415▲185 LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:49
17:49
1513▼294 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step21:56
21:56
1614▼247 SOBRERO MatteoAstana - Premier Tech23Astana - Premier Tech26:55
26:55
1718▲1223 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates31:57
31:57
1816▼2188 SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange34:50
34:50
1934▲15124 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ35:32
35:32
2021▲16 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers35:46
35:46
2120▼131 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36:48
36:48
2222-114 DINA MártonEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa39:22
39:22
2323-128 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ40:27
40:27
2429▲53 GANNA FilippoINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers41:38
41:38
2549▲24164 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal42:25
42:25
2626-67 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè42:45
42:45
2725▼272 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe45:42
45:42
2828-173 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team46:25
46:25
2931▲2167 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal47:00
47:00
3033▲345 PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech47:09
47:09
3124▼737 TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec47:21
47:21
3235▲3112 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa47:25
47:25
3336▲314 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R Citroën Team22AG2R Citroën Team47:38
47:38
3427▼786 ROCHAS RémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48:35
48:35
3530▼5206 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS49:36
49:36
3632▼438 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49:49
49:49
3738▲1152 AFFINI EdoardoTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma51:28
51:28
3837▼1168 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal51:43
51:43
3940▲133 PONOMAR AndriiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56:23
56:23
4041▲1196 KANTER MaxTeam DSM23Team DSM56:27
56:27
4143▲242 BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech56:40
56:40
4242-103 CARR SimonEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo57:04
57:04
4339▼468 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè57:24
57:24
4445▲125 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix1:00:34
1:00:34
4546▲1106 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo1:01:47
1:01:47
4644▼2154 DEKKER DavidTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma1:03:06
1:03:06
4747-218 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo1:04:57
1:04:57
4848-118 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa23EOLO-Kometa1:05:12
1:05:12
4950▲188 VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:11:57
1:11:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Bahrain - VictoriousWT 66:53:22
22- INEOS GrenadiersWT0:39
0:39
34▲1 Team BikeExchangeWT2:48
2:48
46▲2 Trek - SegafredoWT3:48
3:48
55- EF Education - NippoWT4:18
4:18
68▲2 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT5:47
5:47
712▲5 Movistar TeamWT11:58
11:58
810▲2 Team DSMWT12:55
12:55
99- Team Jumbo-VismaWT18:39
18:39
1011▲1 Astana - Premier TechWT21:25
21:25
113▼8 UAE-Team EmiratesWT23:40
23:40
1214▲2 BORA - hansgroheWT29:23
29:23
137▼6 Israel Start-Up NationWT37:25
37:25
1413▼1 EOLO-KometaPRT41:29
41:29
1517▲2 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT45:38
45:38
1615▼1 Groupama - FDJWT48:05
48:05
1716▼1 AG2R Citroën TeamWT58:25
58:25
1822▲4 Alpecin-FenixPRT1:18:50
1:18:50
1919- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT1:19:53
1:19:53
2018▼2 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT1:22:47
1:22:47
2120▼1 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT1:26:16
1:26:16
2221▼1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT1:37:34
1:37:34
2323- Lotto SoudalWT1:58:53
1:58:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 May 2021, 12:55
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.229 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    160 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    221
  • Vert. meters:
    3627
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    11
  • Won how:
    3.3 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo