2021
«
»
2022»105th

Giro d'Italia

(2.UWT)
2022»Stage 11»Santarcangelo di RomagnaReggio Emilia(203km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1129+2:05:3819524Team DSM100804:19:04
2121+2:00:06216
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates4050,,
0:00
3119+1:53:507327Cofidis2035,,
0:00
4124+2:02:59111
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ1225,,
0:00
5163+2:45:12151
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal418,,
0:00
6161+2:44:24171
CAVENDISH MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15,,
0:00
7148+2:21:08207
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo12,,
0:00
8114+1:49:4855
MODOLO SachaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
34Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10,,
0:00
9154+2:25:1842
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious8,,
0:00
10137+2:12:2816
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team6,,
0:00
11127+2:04:25131
NIZZOLO GiacomoIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech5,,
0:00
12100+1:36:00142
AFFINI EdoardoJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma4,,
0:00
13153+2:24:49138
ZABEL RickIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech3,,
0:00
14116+1:52:30106
MAESTRI MircoEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa2,,
0:00
15157+2:28:4387
TAGLIANI FilippoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1,,
0:00
1656+49:3654
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1718+7:21147
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1844+37:073
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
1981+1:17:38188
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
20151+2:23:18113
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
21125+2:03:47172
BALLERINI DavideQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
2272+1:08:1068
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
232+0:121
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
244+0:14191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM,,
0:00
255+0:2066
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
26155+2:25:45217
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE Team Emirates
39UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
273+0:12211
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
2849+43:21213
COSTA RuiUAE Team Emirates
35UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
2985+1:21:1881
TESFATSION NatnaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
22Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:00
3031+17:4413
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
31132+2:08:57132
BIERMANS JentheIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3266+1:02:54166
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team,,
0:00
3314+3:09123
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
3410+1:2243
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
359+1:0964
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
36117+1:52:4884
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:00
377+0:2941
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
3838+27:08146
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
3955+48:0217
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
40142+2:15:36117
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
41146+2:19:007431Cofidis,,
0:00
42113+1:48:58128
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
438+0:54125
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
4450+43:538
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
45162+2:44:41177
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
4625+11:546
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:00
476+0:287128Cofidis,,
0:00
4868+1:04:43105
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
37EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
49105+1:41:55206
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
50152+2:24:34208
VERGAERDE OttoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
5188+1:24:5718
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
5221+9:38143
BOUWMAN KoenJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
5398+1:32:3895
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
5415+4:2291
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
27EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
5513+3:0431
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
5678+1:12:1812
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
5722+10:12201
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
58158+2:32:14156
SCHWARZMANN MichaelLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
59131+2:08:42137
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:00
6011+1:23161
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team,,
0:00
6174+1:09:09202
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
621+0:00204
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
6312+1:2719222Team DSM,,
0:00
64134+2:09:5056
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
65118+1:53:3065
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
6690+1:26:2047
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
6758+51:02162
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
6848+43:18218
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
6986+1:22:1015
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
7080+1:17:01109
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
7133+19:08141
DUMOULIN TomJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
72106+1:42:1186
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:00
7392+1:28:5311
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
7453+45:25126
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
7583+1:20:4451
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
7646+38:07214
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
7757+50:0519828Team DSM,,
0:00
7816+6:51101
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
79144+2:17:59107
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
8051+44:3797
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
8179+1:14:45175
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:00
8261+54:07102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
8323+11:0261
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
8440+30:2952
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
8543+34:40118
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
8627+14:05215
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates,,
0:00
87120+1:57:23116
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
88143+2:15:37153
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
8976+1:09:39163
BARTA WillMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
0:00
9060+52:3735
FELLINE FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team
32Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
9128+14:48205
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
9245+38:03203
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
9352+44:457830Cofidis,,
0:00
9499+1:33:5082
BAIS MattiaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:00
95156+2:28:3298
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:00
9632+18:32127
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
9739+29:50145
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
9836+23:3134
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
9935+22:1237
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
100139+2:13:25103
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
101130+2:06:0725
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
10226+11:56183
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
103108+1:44:36187
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:00
10494+1:30:34104
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa0:22
0:22
10571+1:06:3757
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:22
10665+59:4127
OLDANI StefanoAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix0:23
0:23
10789+1:25:51148
VAN EMDEN JosJumbo-Visma
37Jumbo-Visma,,
0:23
10819+8:5767
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:23
10963+58:4662
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:23
11059+52:2138
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:23
11147+40:5092
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:23
112138+2:12:5163
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:23
11317+7:18168
SOSA Iván RamiroMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
0:23
11484+1:21:0193
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost,,
0:23
11562+57:11144
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma,,
0:23
11624+11:34181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:23
11767+1:03:0021
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:23
11834+21:5019727Team DSM,,
0:23
119145+2:18:25196
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
28Team DSM,,
0:23
120149+2:21:09158
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
0:23
121107+1:43:5119431Team DSM,,
0:23
12269+1:05:09155
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal,,
0:23
123109+1:45:5383
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:23
124112+1:48:47184
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:23
125141+2:15:32136
DOWSETT AlexIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:23
126160+2:37:55133
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:23
127135+2:12:17124
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:23
12820+9:044
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:23
12941+33:02185
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco0:29
0:29
130101+1:36:5185
RAVANELLI SimoneDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli0:31
0:31
13187+1:24:3488
ZARDINI EdoardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
32Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:31
13277+1:11:1832
CONTI ValerioAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:31
13330+17:4144
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:31
134164+2:45:53176
SERRY PieterQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
33Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:31
13537+26:26165
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
30Movistar Team0:39
0:39
136128+2:04:42122
DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:42
0:42
137122+2:00:2123
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix0:45
0:45
13854+47:3745
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious0:47
0:47
13964+58:5477
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
26Cofidis,,
0:47
14042+33:4214
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team0:49
0:49
14197+1:31:41173
KNOX JamesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
0:49
142133+2:09:04193
BOL CeesTeam DSM
26Team DSM0:53
0:53
143110+1:45:58182
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:17
1:17
144103+1:38:48186
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
32Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:22
1:22
145165+2:51:20154
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal,,
1:22
14695+1:31:2633
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team1:51
1:51
14791+1:26:325
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:51
14875+1:09:287
SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:51
149147+2:19:37212
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
1:51
15096+1:31:30134
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech1:54
1:54
15129+15:46178
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team,,
1:54
152123+2:01:44114
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ2:01
2:01
15370+1:05:16152
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal2:53
2:53
154111+1:47:05115
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ,,
2:53
15582+1:18:32135
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech3:07
3:07
15693+1:29:597531Cofidis4:12
4:12
15773+1:08:5746
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious,,
4:12
158150+2:21:297232Cofidis,,
4:12
159104+1:40:097635Cofidis,,
4:12
160159+2:37:12112
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
4:12
161140+2:13:47164
LAZKANO OierMovistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
4:12
162136+2:12:2328
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix4:55
4:55
163102+1:38:3424
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
4:55
164115+1:50:2322
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix,,
4:55
165126+2:04:192
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers7:02
7:02
DNS121
GIRMAY BiniamIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-204
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo20 46:43:12..
24▲21
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers0:12
0:12
..
32▼1211
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates,,
0:12
..
43▼1191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM0:14
0:14
..
55-66
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe0:20
0:20
..
66-7128Cofidis0:28
0:28
..
77-41
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious0:29
0:29
..
88-125
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:54
0:54
..
99-64
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe1:09
1:09
..
1010-43
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious1:22
1:22
..
1111-161
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team1:23
1:23
..
1212-19222Team DSM1:27
1:27
..
1313-31
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team3:04
3:04
..
1414-123
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:09
3:09
..
1515-91
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
27EF Education-EasyPost4:22
4:22
..
1616-101
FORTUNATO LorenzoEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa6:51
6:51
..
1717-168
SOSA Iván RamiroMovistar Team
24Movistar Team7:18
7:18
..
1818-147
OOMEN SamJumbo-Visma
26Jumbo-Visma7:21
7:21
..
1919-67
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe8:57
8:57
..
2020-4
PORTE RichieINEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers9:04
9:04
..
2121-143
BOUWMAN KoenJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma9:38
9:38
..
2222-201
CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo10:12
10:12
..
2323-61
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe11:02
11:02
..
2424-181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco11:34
11:34
..
2525-6
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers11:54
11:54
..
2626-183
HAMILTON LucasTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco11:56
11:56
..
2728▲1215
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates14:05
14:05
..
2829▲1205
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo14:48
14:48
..
2927▼2178
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15:46
15:46
..
3030-44
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious17:41
17:41
..
3131-13
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R Citroën Team
36AG2R Citroën Team17:44
17:44
..
3232-127
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux18:32
18:32
..
3333-141
DUMOULIN TomJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma19:08
19:08
..
3434-19727Team DSM21:50
21:50
..
3535-37
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team22:12
22:12
..
3636-34
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team23:31
23:31
..
3737-165
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
30Movistar Team26:26
26:26
..
3838-146
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma27:08
27:08
..
3939-145
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma29:50
29:50
..
4040-52
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè30:29
30:29
..
4141-185
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco33:02
33:02
..
4242-14
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team33:42
33:42
..
4343-118
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ34:40
34:40
..
4444-3
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers37:07
37:07
..
4545-203
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo38:03
38:03
..
4646-214
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates38:07
38:07
..
4747-92
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost40:50
40:50
..
4848-218
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates43:18
43:18
..
4949-213
COSTA RuiUAE Team Emirates
35UAE Team Emirates43:21
43:21
..
5050-8
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers43:53
43:53
..
5151-97
KUDUS MerhawiEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost44:37
44:37
..
5252-7830Cofidis44:45
44:45
..
5353-126
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux45:25
45:25
..
5454-45
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious47:37
47:37
..
5555-17
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team48:02
48:02
..
5656-54
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè49:36
49:36
..
5757-19828Team DSM50:05
50:05
..
5858-162
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team51:02
51:02
..
5959-38
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team52:21
52:21
..
6060-35
FELLINE FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team
32Astana Qazaqstan Team52:37
52:37
..
6161-102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa54:07
54:07
..
6262-144
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma57:11
57:11
..
6364▲162
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe58:46
58:46
..
6463▼177
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
26Cofidis58:54
58:54
..
6565-27
OLDANI StefanoAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix59:41
59:41
..
6668▲2166
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team1:02:54
1:02:54
..
6767-21
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix1:03:00
1:03:00
..
6869▲1105
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
37EOLO-Kometa1:04:43
1:04:43
..
6971▲2155
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal1:05:09
1:05:09
..
7066▼4152
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal1:05:16
1:05:16
..
7172▲157
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:06:37
1:06:37
..
7274▲268
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:08:10
1:08:10
..
7370▼346
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious1:08:57
1:08:57
..
7475▲1202
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo1:09:09
1:09:09
..
7573▼27
SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers1:09:28
1:09:28
..
7676-163
BARTA WillMovistar Team
26Movistar Team1:09:39
1:09:39
..
7777-32
CONTI ValerioAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team1:11:18
1:11:18
..
7878-12
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team1:12:18
1:12:18
..
7979-175
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:14:45
1:14:45
..
8081▲1109
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa1:17:01
1:17:01
..
8182▲1188
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:17:38
1:17:38
..
8280▼2135
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech1:18:32
1:18:32
..
8384▲151
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:20:44
1:20:44
..
8483▼193
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost1:21:01
1:21:01
..
8585-81
TESFATSION NatnaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
22Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:21:18
1:21:18
..
8686-15
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:22:10
1:22:10
..
8787-88
ZARDINI EdoardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
32Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:24:34
1:24:34
..
8889▲118
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:24:57
1:24:57
..
8990▲1148
VAN EMDEN JosJumbo-Visma
37Jumbo-Visma1:25:51
1:25:51
..
9092▲247
SÜTTERLIN JashaBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious1:26:20
1:26:20
..
9188▼35
PUCCIO SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
32INEOS Grenadiers1:26:32
1:26:32
..
9293▲111
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team1:28:53
1:28:53
..
9391▼27531Cofidis1:29:59
1:29:59
..
9496▲2104
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1:30:34
1:30:34
..
9594▼133
DE LA CRUZ DavidAstana Qazaqstan Team
33Astana Qazaqstan Team1:31:26
1:31:26
..
9695▼1134
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech1:31:30
1:31:30
..
9797-173
KNOX JamesQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
26Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:31:41
1:31:41
..
9898-95
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost1:32:38
1:32:38
..
99100▲182
BAIS MattiaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:33:50
1:33:50
..
100102▲2142
AFFINI EdoardoJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma1:36:00
1:36:00
..
101103▲285
RAVANELLI SimoneDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:36:51
1:36:51
..
10299▼324
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix1:38:34
1:38:34
..
103104▲1186
JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
32Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:38:48
1:38:48
..
104101▼37635Cofidis1:40:09
1:40:09
..
105106▲1206
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo1:41:55
1:41:55
..
106107▲186
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:42:11
1:42:11
..
107108▲119431Team DSM1:43:51
1:43:51
..
108110▲2187
SCOTSON CallumTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:44:36
1:44:36
..
109113▲483
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:45:53
1:45:53
..
110111▲1182
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:45:58
1:45:58
..
111109▼2115
LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ1:47:05
1:47:05
..
112114▲2184
HEPBURN MichaelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:48:47
1:48:47
..
113115▲2128
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:48:58
1:48:58
..
114116▲255
MODOLO SachaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
34Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:49:48
1:49:48
..
115112▼322
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix1:50:23
1:50:23
..
116117▲1106
MAESTRI MircoEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa1:52:30
1:52:30
..
117118▲184
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:52:48
1:52:48
..
118119▲165
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1:53:30
1:53:30
..
119120▲17327Cofidis1:53:50
1:53:50
..
120122▲2116
SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ1:57:23
1:57:23
..
121125▲4216
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates2:00:06
2:00:06
..
122123▲123
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix2:00:21
2:00:21
..
123124▲1114
KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ2:01:44
2:01:44
..
124126▲2111
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ2:02:59
2:02:59
..
125127▲2172
BALLERINI DavideQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:03:47
2:03:47
..
126121▼52
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers2:04:19
2:04:19
..
127129▲2131
NIZZOLO GiacomoIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech2:04:25
2:04:25
..
128128-122
DE GENDT AiméIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:04:42
2:04:42
..
129130▲119524Team DSM2:05:38
2:05:38
..
130131▲125
LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix2:06:07
2:06:07
..
131134▲3137
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
36Israel - Premier Tech2:08:42
2:08:42
..
132135▲3132
BIERMANS JentheIsrael - Premier Tech
26Israel - Premier Tech2:08:57
2:08:57
..
133133-193
BOL CeesTeam DSM
26Team DSM2:09:04
2:09:04
..
134137▲356
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:09:50
2:09:50
..
135138▲3124
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:12:17
2:12:17
..
136132▼428
RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix2:12:23
2:12:23
..
137140▲316
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team2:12:28
2:12:28
..
138139▲163
BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe
34BORA - hansgrohe2:12:51
2:12:51
..
139141▲2103
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2:13:25
2:13:25
..
140136▼4164
LAZKANO OierMovistar Team
22Movistar Team2:13:47
2:13:47
..
141142▲1136
DOWSETT AlexIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech2:15:32
2:15:32
..
142143▲1117
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ2:15:36
2:15:36
..
143144▲1153
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal2:15:37
2:15:37
..
144147▲3107
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2:17:59
2:17:59
..
145148▲3196
DENZ NicoTeam DSM
28Team DSM2:18:25
2:18:25
..
146149▲37431Cofidis2:19:00
2:19:00
..
147146▼1212
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates2:19:37
2:19:37
..
148151▲3207
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo2:21:08
2:21:08
..
149150▲1158
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2:21:09
2:21:09
..
150145▼57232Cofidis2:21:29
2:21:29
..
151152▲1113
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ2:23:18
2:23:18
..
152153▲1208
VERGAERDE OttoTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo2:24:34
2:24:34
..
153154▲1138
ZABEL RickIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech2:24:49
2:24:49
..
154155▲142
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious2:25:18
2:25:18
..
155156▲1217
RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE Team Emirates
39UAE Team Emirates2:25:45
2:25:45
..
156157▲198
VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education-EasyPost
25EF Education-EasyPost2:28:32
2:28:32
..
157158▲187
TAGLIANI FilippoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2:28:43
2:28:43
..
158159▲1156
SCHWARZMANN MichaelLotto Soudal
31Lotto Soudal2:32:14
2:32:14
..
159160▲1112
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ2:37:12
2:37:12
..
160161▲1133
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech2:37:55
2:37:55
..
161162▲1171
CAVENDISH MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:44:24
2:44:24
..
162163▲1177
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:44:41
2:44:41
..
163164▲1151
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal2:45:12
2:45:12
..
164165▲1176
SERRY PieterQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
33Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:45:53
2:45:53
..
165166▲1154
KLUGE RogerLotto Soudal
36Lotto Soudal2:51:20
2:51:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-111
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ173+22
24▲2171
CAVENDISH MarkQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
36Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team96+18
36▲3216
GAVIRIA FernandoUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates91+36
43▼121
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix90-
55-131
NIZZOLO GiacomoIsrael - Premier Tech
33Israel - Premier Tech69+10
633▲2719524Team DSM67+50
78▲187
TAGLIANI FilippoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli58+13
89▲1151
EWAN CalebLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal57+14
97▼2152
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal53-
1022▲127327Cofidis49+25
1110▼154
GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè38-
1216▲442
BAUHAUS PhilBahrain - Victorious
27Bahrain - Victorious37+7
1321▲8207
THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo35+10
1411▼3143
BOUWMAN KoenJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma32-
1512▼382
BAIS MattiaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli32-
1613▼31
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers32-
1714▼3102
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
25EOLO-Kometa32-
1815▼343
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious30-
1917▼267
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe27-
2018▼261
KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe26-
2119▼2205
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo26-
2220▼2162
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team25-
2323-11
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team22-
2424-158
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal22-
2526▲1175
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team21-
2625▼195
CORT MagnusEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost21-
2727-191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM19-
2828-141
DUMOULIN TomJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma19-
2929-86
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli18-
3030-172
BALLERINI DavideQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
27Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team18-
3131-109
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa17-
3232-204
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo17-
3334▲1218
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
32UAE Team Emirates16-
3435▲166
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe15-
3536▲1181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco15-
3637▲1215
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates15-
3738▲112
CALMEJANE LilianAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team14-
3839▲1211
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates14-
3940▲17830Cofidis14-
4060▲2055
MODOLO SachaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
34Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè14+8
4150▲916
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team14+6
4241▼146
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious13-
4343-127
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12-
4442▼281
TESFATSION NatnaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
22Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli12-
4544▼185
RAVANELLI SimoneDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli11-
4645▼1155
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal10-
4746▼127
OLDANI StefanoAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix9-
4855▲7106
MAESTRI MircoEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa9+2
4947▼2107
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa9-
5048▼214
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team8-
5149▼215
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team8-
5251▼188
ZARDINI EdoardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
32Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli8-
53-56
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8+8
5452▼27128Cofidis7-
5553▼241
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious7-
5656-146
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma7-
5754▼38
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers7-
5857▼1188
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco7-
5973▲14138
ZABEL RickIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech7+3
6063▲3178
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team6-
6158▼334
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team6-
6264▲2203
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo6-
6359▼435
FELLINE FabioAstana Qazaqstan Team
32Astana Qazaqstan Team6-
6461▼377
ROCHAS RémyCofidis
26Cofidis6-
6562▼3135
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech6-
6682▲16142
AFFINI EdoardoJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma6+4
6774▲7177
VAN LERBERGHE BertQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
29Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team6+2
6865▼3125
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5-
6968▼1145
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma5-
7066▼43
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers5-
7169▼2166
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
36Movistar Team5-
7267▼557
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5-
7370▼364
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe4-
7471▼3161
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
42Movistar Team4-
7585▲10144
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma4+3
7672▼432
CONTI ValerioAstana Qazaqstan Team
29Astana Qazaqstan Team4-
7775▼231
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team3-
7876▼251
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3-
7977▼2193
BOL CeesTeam DSM
26Team DSM3-
8078▼219222Team DSM2-
8179▼217
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team2-
8280▼293
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost2-
8381▼2128
VLIEGEN LoïcIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2-
8483▼192
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost1-
8586▲1202
CATALDO DarioTrek - Segafredo
37Trek - Segafredo1-
8684▼2104
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntPointsToday
11-109
ROSA DiegoEOLO-Kometa
33EOLO-Kometa83-
22-143
BOUWMAN KoenJumbo-Visma
28Jumbo-Visma69-
33-67
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe43-
44-66
HINDLEY JaiBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe40-
55-46
POELS WoutBahrain - Victorious
34Bahrain - Victorious27-
66-81
TESFATSION NatnaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
22Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli26-
77-215
FORMOLO DavideUAE Team Emirates
29UAE Team Emirates25-
88-191
BARDET RomainTeam DSM
31Team DSM21-
99-205
MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo20-
1010-86
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli19-
1111-106
MAESTRI MircoEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa18-
1212-204
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo18-
1313-14
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team16-
1414-34
DOMBROWSKI JoeAstana Qazaqstan Team
31Astana Qazaqstan Team15-
1515-1
CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers14-
1616-17
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team13-
1717-127
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12-
1818-82
BAIS MattiaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli12-
1919-141
DUMOULIN TomJumbo-Visma
31Jumbo-Visma11-
2020-153
HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal9-
2121-41
LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious9-
2222-155
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal9-
2323-125
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7-
2424-135
DE MARCHI AlessandroIsrael - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech6-
2525-211
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates6-
2626-178
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team6-
2727-15
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team6-
2828-144
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma5-
2929-138
ZABEL RickIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech5-
3030-7830Cofidis5-
3131-152
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal
35Lotto Soudal4-
3232-146
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma4-
3334▲157
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
3433▼151
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
3535-93
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost4-
3636-21
VAN DER POEL MathieuAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix3-
3737-64
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe3-
3838-92
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost2-
3940▲17531Cofidis2-
4039▼116
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team2-
4143▲2158
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2-
4241▼187
TAGLIANI FilippoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
26Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2-
4344▲143
BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious
32Bahrain - Victorious1-
4445▲131
NIBALI VincenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team
37Astana Qazaqstan Team1-
4546▲1181
YATES SimonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco1-
4647▲152
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
4748▲1162
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team1-
4850▲2182
CRADDOCK LawsonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco1-
4949-112
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-204
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo 46:43:12..
22-211
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates0:12
0:12
..
33-19222Team DSM1:27
1:27
..
44-168
SOSA Iván RamiroMovistar Team
24Movistar Team7:18
7:18
..
55-6
SIVAKOV PavelINEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers11:54
11:54
..
66-178
VANSEVENANT MauriQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team15:46
15:46
..
77-44
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious17:41
17:41
..
88-37
PRONSKIY VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team22:12
22:12
..
99-146
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma
22Jumbo-Visma27:08
27:08
..
1010-145
FOSS TobiasJumbo-Visma
24Jumbo-Visma29:50
29:50
..
1111-52
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè30:29
30:29
..
1212-14
GALL FelixAG2R Citroën Team
24AG2R Citroën Team33:42
33:42
..
1313-118
VALTER AttilaGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ34:40
34:40
..
1414-3
NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers
25INEOS Grenadiers37:07
37:07
..
1515-203
SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo38:03
38:03
..
1616-214
COVI AlessandroUAE Team Emirates
23UAE Team Emirates38:07
38:07
..
1717-8
TULETT BenINEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers43:53
43:53
..
1818-38
TEJADA HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team52:21
52:21
..
1919-144
EENKHOORN PascalJumbo-Visma
25Jumbo-Visma57:11
57:11
..
2020-62
ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe
22BORA - hansgrohe58:46
58:46
..
2121-27
OLDANI StefanoAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix59:41
59:41
..
2222-155
MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal1:05:09
1:05:09
..
2323-175
SCHMID MauroQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
22Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:14:45
1:14:45
..
2424-188
SOBRERO MatteoTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:17:38
1:17:38
..
2526▲151
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:20:44
1:20:44
..
2625▼193
CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education-EasyPost
24EF Education-EasyPost1:21:01
1:21:01
..
2727-81
TESFATSION NatnaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
22Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:21:18
1:21:18
..
2828-15
HÄNNINEN JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:22:10
1:22:10
..
2929-18
PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team1:24:57
1:24:57
..
3030-104
FETTER ErikEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa1:30:34
1:30:34
..
3133▲283
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
23Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:45:53
1:45:53
..
3232-22
BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix
22Alpecin-Fenix1:50:23
1:50:23
..
3334▲184
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:52:48
1:52:48
..
3435▲165
GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
25BORA - hansgrohe1:53:30
1:53:30
..
3536▲119524Team DSM2:05:38
2:05:38
..
3638▲256
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:09:50
2:09:50
..
3739▲2124
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:12:17
2:12:17
..
3840▲2103
BAIS DavideEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2:13:25
2:13:25
..
3937▼2164
LAZKANO OierMovistar Team
22Movistar Team2:13:47
2:13:47
..
4041▲1107
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa2:17:59
2:17:59
..
4142▲1158
VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal
24Lotto Soudal2:21:09
2:21:09
..
4243▲1112
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ2:37:12
2:37:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- BORA - hansgroheWT 140:12:41..
22- Bahrain - VictoriousWT4:17
4:17
..
33- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT5:24
5:24
..
44- INEOS GrenadiersWT14:02
14:02
..
55- Trek - SegafredoWT16:40
16:40
..
66- Team DSMWT17:46
17:46
..
77- Movistar TeamWT20:51
20:51
..
88- Jumbo-VismaWT24:01
24:01
..
99- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT30:47
30:47
..
1010- UAE Team EmiratesWT33:49
33:49
..
1111- Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT45:12
45:12
..
1212- EF Education-EasyPostWT1:05:05
1:05:05
..
1313- CofidisWT1:17:31
1:17:31
..
1414- AG2R Citroën TeamWT1:29:36
1:29:36
..
1515- EOLO-KometaPRT1:35:43
1:35:43
..
1616- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT2:03:44
2:03:44
..
1717- Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamWT2:27:16
2:27:16
..
1818- Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliPRT3:09:23
3:09:23
..
1919- Alpecin-FenixPRT3:21:12
3:21:12
..
2020- Lotto SoudalWT3:58:07
3:58:07
..
2121- Groupama - FDJWT4:02:54
4:02:54
..
2222- Israel - Premier TechWT4:26:25
4:26:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    18 May 2022
  • Start time:
    12:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    47.015 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    203 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    369
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    12
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Alpozzi/D'Alberto/Ferrari/Paolone/LaPresse