Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   Giro dell'Appennino (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Novi Ligure  ›  Chiavari   (199k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST125755:00:30 5:00:30
2 Bernal Egan ArleyAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia85550:16 0:16
3 Senni ManuelItaly7040,, 0:16
4 Rodríguez CristianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia6032,, 0:16
5 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5028,, 0:16
6 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4024,, 0:16
7 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia35200:34 0:34
8 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia3018,, 0:34
9 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini 2516,, 0:34
10 Sanchez Oscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman2014,, 0:34
11 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis 15120:55 0:55
12 Vdovin AlexanderRussia1010,, 0:55
13 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo581:21 1:21
14 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF571:32 1:32
15 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo561:43 1:43
16 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF35,, 1:43
17 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman34,, 1:43
18 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis 33,, 1:43
19 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team322:00 2:00
20 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 312:05 2:05
21 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini3,, 2:05
22 Romano FrancescoItaly3,, 2:05
23 Basso LeonardoItaly3,, 2:05
24 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3,, 2:05
25 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3,, 2:05
26 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman,, 2:05
27 Zahiri AbderrahimUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 2:05
28 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:05
29 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman,, 2:05
30 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 2:32 2:32
31 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo2:50 2:50
32 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF,, 2:50
33 Fortunato LorenzoItaly3:03 3:03
34 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg,, 3:03
35 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife,, 3:03
36 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 3:03
37 Martinez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 3:03
38 Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg,, 3:03
39 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 3:03
40 Elorza MikelAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 3:03
41 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 3:03
42 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 3:03
43 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team,, 3:03
44 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:03
45 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord,, 3:03
46 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 3:03
47 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 3:03
48 Orrico DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 3:03
49 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord,, 3:03
50 Zilio GiacomoItaly,, 3:03
51 Poll StefanWSA-Greenlife,, 3:03
52 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 3:03
53 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team,, 3:03
54 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF,, 3:03
55 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 3:03
56 Kozonchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, 3:03
57 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 3:03
58 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 3:03
59 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:03
60 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:03
61 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini,, 3:03
62 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 3:03
63 Becerra CarlosBicicletas Strongman,, 3:03
64 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini,, 3:03
65 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife10:02 10:02
66 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:02
67 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:02
68 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg,, 10:02
69 Nikiforov ArsenyRussia,, 10:02
70 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 10:02
71 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini,, 10:02
72 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 10:02
73 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 10:02
74 Caro Sebastiánd'Amico - Utensilnord,, 10:02
75 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 10:02
76 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 10:02
77 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 10:02
78 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 10:02
79 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, 10:02
80 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 10:02
81 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling,, 10:02
82 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini,, 10:02
83 Cima DamianoItaly,, 10:02
84 Gomez Camilo AndresBicicletas Strongman,, 10:02
85 Vdovin SergeyRussia,, 10:02
86 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman,, 10:02
87 GonzÁlez Roberto CarlosBicicletas Strongman,, 10:02
88 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 10:02
89 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord,, 10:02
90 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife,, 10:02
DNF Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg -5:00:30 -5:00:30
DNF Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg,, -5:00:30
DNF Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg,, -5:00:30
DNF Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, -5:00:30
DNF Ciabocco EliaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -5:00:30
DNF Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team,, -5:00:30
DNF Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team,, -5:00:30
DNF Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, -5:00:30
DNF Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team,, -5:00:30
DNF Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini,, -5:00:30
DNF Canepa FrancescoGM Europa Ovini,, -5:00:30
DNF Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team,, -5:00:30
DNF Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team,, -5:00:30
DNF Kolb StefanWSA-Greenlife,, -5:00:30
DNF Salzmann JodokWSA-Greenlife,, -5:00:30
DNF Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife,, -5:00:30
DNF Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -5:00:30
DNF Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -5:00:30
DNF Mitev KristianUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -5:00:30
DNF Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -5:00:30
DNF Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, -5:00:30
DNF Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team,, -5:00:30
DNF Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team,, -5:00:30
DNF Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife,, -5:00:30
DNF Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini,, -5:00:30
DNF Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:00:30
DNF Samolenkov ArtemRussia,, -5:00:30
DNF Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -5:00:30
DNF Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -5:00:30
DNF Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF,, -5:00:30
DNF Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF,, -5:00:30
DNF Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:00:30
DNF Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:00:30
DNF Orsini UmbertoItaly,, -5:00:30
DNF Fiorelli FilippoItaly,, -5:00:30
DNF Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo,, -5:00:30
DNF Klimov EvgeniiRussia,, -5:00:30
DNF Bochkov KirillRussia,, -5:00:30
DNF Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:00:30
DNF Merlino Marcellod'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:00:30
DNF Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:00:30
DNF Miralles JosepAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -5:00:30
DNF Alfaro Eric0711|Cycling,, -5:00:30
DNF Hamm Henrik0711|Cycling,, -5:00:30
DNF Wörner Max0711|Cycling,, -5:00:30
DNF Fiek Arnold0711|Cycling,, -5:00:30
DNF Engel Jonas0711|Cycling,, -5:00:30
DNF Mayer Yannick0711|Cycling,, -5:00:30
DNF Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo,, -5:00:30

Race information

Giro dell'Appennino  logoDate: 9th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.73 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Novi Ligure › Chiavari
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.uspontedecimo.it

Race ranking position
172nd
61 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15402 sec.