Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»79th Giro dell'Appennino (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Novi Ligure  ›  Genova   (194.8k)

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF125754:52:544:52:54
251 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8555,,,,
314 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7040,,,,
413 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec60322:062:06
511 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5028,,2:06
632 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4024,,2:06
7127 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3520,,2:06
821 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF3018,,2:06
945 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2516,,2:06
10156 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic2014,,2:06
115 Santoro AntonioItaly 28Italy1512,,2:06
1235 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1010,,2:06
1315 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec58,,2:06
1482 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo57,,2:06
1581 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo56,,2:06
1644 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35,,2:06
1747 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia34,,2:06
18152 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic33,,2:06
1942 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32,,2:06
2091 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo31,,2:06
21124 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3,,2:06
22112 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3,,2:06
2372 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 3,,2:06
2454 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,2:06
2531 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini32:152:15
2616 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:202:20
276 Tagliani FilippoItaly 22Italy4:384:38
2855 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:38
29116 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,4:38
30145 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:38
3134 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,4:38
3212 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:38
3371 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,4:38
3452 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:38
357 Toniatti AndreaItaly 25Italy,,4:38
36122 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,4:38
3746 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,4:38
38123 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,4:38
3936 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,4:38
4037 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,4:38
4126 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,4:38
4275 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,4:38
43102 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,4:38
4474 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,4:38
4553 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:38
4657 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:38
47133 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,4:38
48153 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic10:1410:14
4987 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:14
5096 Salvador EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,10:14
51172 Cognet StéphaneProject Nice Cote D'Azur 36Project Nice Cote D'Azur,,10:14
5295 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,10:14
53103 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,10:14
54143 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:14
5584 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:14
5694 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,10:14
57134 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,10:14
5817 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:14
594 Oldani StefanoItaly 20Italy,,10:14
603 Nibali AntonioItaly 25Italy10:3210:32
6122 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,10:32
62164 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City10:5710:57
6356 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,10:57
64141 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:57
65113 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,10:57
6643 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,10:57
67145 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:57
681 Marengo UmbertoItaly 25Italy,,10:57
6993 Delco LorenzoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,10:57
702 Milani GianlucaItaly 26Italy,,10:57
7186 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,10:57
7276 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,10:57
7385 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo15:0815:08
74163 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City,,15:08
75161 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,15:08
76126 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,15:08
77125 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,15:08
78155 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,15:08
7941 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,15:08
80115 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,15:08
81101 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord19:3819:38
82171 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur,,19:38
83132 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,19:38
84105 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,19:38
85173 Cole BrendanProject Nice Cote D'Azur 21Project Nice Cote D'Azur,,19:38
86144 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,19:38
87162 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,19:38
88117 Weldu HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,19:38
8997 Zanardini AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,19:38
9092 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera Gavardo 18Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,19:38
DNF111 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka--
DNF25 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF136 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF83 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF166 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 19Astana City,,-
DNF114 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF27 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF Rodriguez Javier 24,,-
DNF104 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF174 Pulidori JérômeProject Nice Cote D'Azur 31Project Nice Cote D'Azur,,-
DNF121 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF33 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF151 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 19Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF106 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF175 Vaubourzeix ThomasProject Nice Cote D'Azur 28Project Nice Cote D'Azur,,-
DNF131 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF73 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias  27Euskadi - Murias ,,-
DNF154 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF107 Petrini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 20d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF24 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF135 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF77 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,-
DNF165 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City,,-
DNS62 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNS63 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNS66 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNS67 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNS61 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-


Race information

Giro dell'Appennino logoDate: 22nd April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Novi Ligure › Genova
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.uspontedecimo.it

Race ranking position
170th
75 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07321 sec.