Search:  
topLogin

2010»Giro del Friuli (1.1)

2010  One day race  »  Brugnera  ›  Sacile   (190k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Ferrari RobertoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic754:38:094:38:09
2 Guarnieri JacopoLiquigas - Doimo 22Liquigas - Doimo55,,0:00
3 Rossi EnricoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce40,,0:00
4 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox32,,0:00
5 Pozzato FilippoTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 28,,0:00
6 Paolini LucaAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone24,,0:00
7 Dall'Antonia TizianoLiquigas - Doimo 26Liquigas - Doimo20,,0:00
8 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - Farnese Vini 25Lampre - Farnese Vini18,,0:00
9 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil16,,0:00
10 Kocjan JureCarmiooro - NGC 25Carmiooro - NGC14,,0:00
11 Oss DanielLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo12,,0:00
12 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox10,,0:00
13 Lorenzetto MircoLampre - Farnese Vini 28Lampre - Farnese Vini8,,0:00
14 Breschel MattiSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 7,,0:00
15 Colli DanieleCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce6,,0:00
16 Koren KristijanLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo5,,0:00
17 Palumbo GiuseppeAcqua & Sapone 34Acqua & Sapone4,,0:00
18 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne3,,0:00
19 Furdi BlazSava 21Sava2,,0:00
20 Pedersen MartinFooton-Servetto 26Footon-Servetto1,,0:00
21 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
22 Finetto MauroLiquigas - Doimo 24Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
23 Tratnik JanZheroquadro Radenska 20Zheroquadro Radenska,,0:00
24 Ortega DidacAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
25 Tratnik DavidZheroquadro Radenska 27Zheroquadro Radenska,,0:00
26 Mayoz IbanFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto,,0:00
27 Rogina RadoslavLoborika  31Loborika ,,0:00
28 Ascani LucaCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 26Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:00
29 Frapporti MarcoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
30 Bertolini ThomasAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
31 Pavarin MarcelloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
32 Tamayo Diego AlejandroCarmiooro - NGC 26Carmiooro - NGC,,0:00
33 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne 34Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
34 Capelli ErmanoFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto,,0:00
35 Bole GregaLampre - Farnese Vini 24Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
36 Madrazo ÁngelCaisse d'Epargne 21Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
37 Contoli AlbertoColnago - CSF Inox 22Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
38 Bruseghin MarzioCaisse d'Epargne 35Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
39 Carvajal Edwin AndresMiche  26Miche ,,0:00
40 Jeannesson ArnoldCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
41 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 22De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
42 Urán RigobertoCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
43 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
44 Bertogliati RubensAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
45 Mazzanti LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,0:00
46 Miholjević VladimirAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
47 Kerkez VladimirSava 26Sava,,0:00
48 Špilak SimonLampre - Farnese Vini 23Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
49 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  29Miche ,,0:00
50 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 38Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
51 Corioni ClaudioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 27De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
52 Klimov SergeyTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:00
53 Da Dalto MauroLampre - Farnese Vini 28Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
54 Golčer JureDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 32De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
55 Cheula GiampaoloFooton-Servetto 30Footon-Servetto,,0:00
56 Capecchi ErosFooton-Servetto 23Footon-Servetto,,0:00
57 Rasmussen MichaelMiche  35Miche ,,0:00
58 Balloni AlfredoLampre - Farnese Vini 20Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
59 Basso IvanLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
60 Stortoni SimoneColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
61 Bandiera MarcoTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,0:00
62 Pellizotti FrancoLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo0:150:15
63 Cimolai DavideLiquigas - Doimo 20Liquigas - Doimo0:250:25
64 Scognamiglio CarloISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri0:010:01
65 Colex BernardoAmore & Vita - Conad 26Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:01
66 Mahorič MitjaAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:01
67 Piemontesi FabriceAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:01
68 Girardi EdoardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:01
69 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 29Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:01
70 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,0:01
71 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 27Adria Mobil,,0:01
72 Corti MarcoFooton-Servetto 23Footon-Servetto,,0:01
73 Bailetti PaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:01
74 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,0:01
75 Vona EmmanueleISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri,,0:01
76 D'Angelo DavideCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:01
77 Palandri MarinoAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:01
78 Krivtsov DmytroISD - Neri 24ISD - Neri,,0:01
79 Chtioui RafaâAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone,,0:01
80 Fumagalli CristianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 25Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:01
81 Stare MatejSava 32Sava,,0:01
82 Švab GašperSava 23Sava,,0:01
83 Di Lorenzo AlbertoZheroquadro Radenska 27Zheroquadro Radenska,,0:01
84 Silar UrosSava 31Sava,,0:01
85 Miholjević HrvojeLoborika  30Loborika ,,0:01
86 Sano JunyaTeam Nippo 28Team Nippo,,0:01
87 Gianetti NoeFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto,,0:01
88 Podgornik DeanLoborika  30Loborika ,,0:01
89 Magazzini EnricoLampre - Farnese Vini 21Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:01
90 Bono MatteoLampre - Farnese Vini 26Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:01
91 Zen EnricoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:01
92 Muto PasqualeMiche  29Miche ,,0:01
93 Murn UrošAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:01
94 Rezman BoštjanZheroquadro Radenska 29Zheroquadro Radenska1:351:35
95 Wiesiak MariuszTeam Nippo 28Team Nippo,,1:35
96 Burjek NikSava 22Sava,,1:35
97 Barla LucaTeam Nippo 22Team Nippo,,1:35
98 Cattaneo MarcoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 27De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,1:35
99 Gitto LuigiMiche  23Miche ,,1:35
100 Margutti DamianoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 23Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,1:35
101 Larsson Gustav ErikSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank ,,1:35
102 Andrenacci DaniloCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 32Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,1:35
103 Cucinotta ClaudioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,1:35
104 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,1:35
105 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,1:35
106 Galimzyanov DenisTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,1:35
107 Volik KonstantinAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad,,1:35
108 Belkov MaximISD - Neri 25ISD - Neri,,1:35
109 Ratti AristideCarmiooro - NGC 27Carmiooro - NGC,,1:35
110 Colombo CristianoTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 25Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,1:35
111 Lucciola FabrizioCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,1:35
112 Battaglini MirkoTeam Nippo 22Team Nippo,,1:35
113 Inoue KazuoTeam Nippo 29Team Nippo,,1:35
114 Bajc AndiZheroquadro Radenska 21Zheroquadro Radenska,,1:35
DNF Jenko RobertZheroquadro Radenska 19Zheroquadro Radenska--
DNF Riccio BernardoCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 24Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,-
DNF Pütsep ErkiTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 33Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,-
DNF Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF Loddo AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,-
DNF Zrimšek JureSava 28Sava,,-
DNF Piechele AndreaCarmiooro - NGC 22Carmiooro - NGC,,-
DNF Tomei FrancescoISD - Neri 24ISD - Neri,,-
DNF Bisolti AlessandroColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,-
DNF Arkhynos DmytroAmore & Vita - Conad 22Amore & Vita - Conad,,-
DNF Đurasek KristijanLoborika  22Loborika ,,-
DNF Scarselli LeonardoISD - Neri 34ISD - Neri,,-
DNF Sørensen NickiSaxo Bank  34Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF Muraglia GiuseppeCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 30Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,-
DNF Puusepp MartinTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 22Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,-
DNF Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF Sanderson NicholasAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad,,-
DNF Signego AlessioTeam Nippo 26Team Nippo,,-
DNF Grillo ParideCarmiooro - NGC 27Carmiooro - NGC,,-
DNF Zaninovic Vinko 22,,-
DNF Giordani LeonardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 32Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,-
DNF Žagar JureAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Dančulović TomislavLoborika  29Loborika ,,-
DNF Gatto OscarISD - Neri 25ISD - Neri,,-
DNF Schleck AndySaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF Agosta DomenicoCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 26Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,-
DNF Lukševics ViestursTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 22Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,-
DNF Losada AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne,,-
DNF Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - Conad 34Amore & Vita - Conad,,-
DNF Štimulak KlemenZheroquadro Radenska 19Zheroquadro Radenska,,-
DNF Andriotto DarioAcqua & Sapone 37Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF Nakajima YasuharuTeam Nippo 25Team Nippo,,-
DNF Baliani FortunatoMiche  35Miche ,,-
DNF Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 21Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,-
DNF Jarc BlažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Utar UrmoTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 20Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,-
DNF Negri FabioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 27De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,-
DNF Porte RichieSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF Tizza FrancescoCarmiooro - NGC 29Carmiooro - NGC,,-
DNF Donesana FabioTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 23Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,-
DNF Ferrara RaffaeleCarmiooro - NGC 33Carmiooro - NGC,,-
DNF Fognini FaustoAmore & Vita - Conad 24Amore & Vita - Conad,,-
DNF Perkovic Marijan 20,,-
DNF Rocchetti LeopoldoMiche  24Miche ,,-
DNF Kochetkov PavelZheroquadro Radenska 23Zheroquadro Radenska,,-
DNF Zanasca LucaCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 26Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,-
DNF Utar ArdyTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 19Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,-
DNF Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Wurf CameronAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,-
DNF Fuglsang JakobSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF Quadranti AntonioCarmiooro - NGC 29Carmiooro - NGC,,-
DNF Belotti IvanTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 18Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,-
DNF Ermeti GiairoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,-
DNF Borisov VladislavAmore & Vita - Conad 31Amore & Vita - Conad,,-
DNF Kišerlovski EmanuelLoborika  25Loborika ,,-
DNF Campagnaro SimoneMiche  23Miche ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd March 2010
Avg. speed winner: 40.985 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Brugnera › Sacile
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08159 sec.