The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNDT Judith Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | 100 | 6:13:23 | |
2 | JOHANSSON Emma Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | 70 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | GUDERZO Tatiana Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | 50 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | POOLEY Emma Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 36 | ,, 0:00 | |
5 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | 28 | ,, 0:00 | |
6 | CALLOVI Rossella Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | 24 | 0:11 0:11 | |
7 | TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | 20 | 0:24 0:24 | |
8 | BATAGELJ Polona Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 18 | 0:38 0:38 | |
9 | 16 | 0:41 0:41 | |||
10 | CANTELE Noemi Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 14 | ,, 0:41 | |
11 | LAWS Sharon Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 12 | 0:43 0:43 | |
12 | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | 10 | 0:47 0:47 | |
13 | KAPUSTA-SZYDŁAK Sylwia Gauss | Gauss | 8 | 0:50 0:50 | |
14 | 7 | ,, 0:50 | |||
15 | 6 | 0:57 0:57 | |||
16 | LUPERINI Fabiana Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | 5 | 0:46 0:46 | |
17 | BERLATO Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | 4 | 0:58 0:58 | |
18 | 3 | 0:03 0:03 | |||
19 | BRAS Martine Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 2 | 0:04 0:04 | |
20 | PIJNENBORG Mascha Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 1 | 0:09 0:09 | |
21 | JASINSKA Małgorzata S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:12 0:12 | ||
22 | BRENNAUER Lisa Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | 0:13 0:13 | ||
23 | WHITELAW Vicki Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 0:13 | ||
24 | SCANDOLARA Valentina Gauss | Gauss | 0:16 0:16 | ||
25 | COLCLOUGH Katie Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | ,, 0:16 | ||
26 | WAERSTAD Froydis Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 0:16 | ||
27 | ZORZI Susanna Gauss | Gauss | ,, 0:16 | ||
28 | LICHTENBERG Claudia Diadora-Pasta Zara | Diadora-Pasta Zara | ,, 0:16 | ||
29 | ,, 0:16 | ||||
30 | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
31 | COOKE Nicole Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | 0:39 0:39 | ||
32 | OVCHARENKO Nina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:10 0:10 | ||
33 | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
34 | CARRETTA Valentina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | ,, 0:15 | ||
35 | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
36 | GRAUS Andrea Kleo Ladies Team | Kleo Ladies Team | 0:44 0:44 | ||
37 | HENRION Ludivine Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | 0:46 0:46 | ||
38 | DE WILDT Anne AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | 0:48 0:48 | ||
39 | HAHN Jacqueline Kuota Speed Kueens | Kuota Speed Kueens | 0:51 0:51 | ||
40 | PURATH Bianca Kuota Speed Kueens | Kuota Speed Kueens | ,, 0:51 | ||
41 | KNETEMANN Roxane Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:51 | ||
42 | NØSTVOLD Lise Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 0:51 | ||
43 | ,, 0:51 | ||||
44 | ,, 0:51 | ||||
45 | KIRCH Rosane Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | 0:11 0:11 | ||
46 | KASHCHYSHYNA Oksana S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:05 0:05 | ||
47 | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
48 | MARTISOVA Julia Gauss | Gauss | 3:15 3:15 | ||
49 | KOZONCHUK Oxana Diadora-Pasta Zara | Diadora-Pasta Zara | 3:18 3:18 | ||
50 | KASPER Romy Kuota Speed Kueens | Kuota Speed Kueens | ,, 3:18 | ||
51 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Martina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 3:18 | ||
52 | PINTARELLI Daniela Kuota Speed Kueens | Kuota Speed Kueens | ,, 3:18 | ||
53 | ,, 3:18 | ||||
54 | RYAN Carla Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 3:18 | ||
55 | 4:41 4:41 | ||||
56 | ,, 4:41 | ||||
57 | KOLLMANN Christina Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | 4:54 4:54 | ||
58 | 6:16 6:16 | ||||
59 | 7:36 7:36 | ||||
60 | 8:29 8:29 | ||||
61 | 8:49 8:49 | ||||
62 | VISSER Adrie Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | 9:47 9:47 | ||
63 | 9:53 9:53 | ||||
64 | FAHLIN Emilia Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | ,, 9:53 | ||
65 | 9:54 9:54 | ||||
66 | VANNI Chiara Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | 0:01 0:01 | ||
67 | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
68 | MARTIN Lucy Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 1:16 1:16 | ||
69 | D'ETTORRE Alessandra Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 1:16 | ||
70 | JUODVALKYTE Urte Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | ,, 1:16 | ||
71 | DELFOSSE Catherine Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 1:16 | ||
72 | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
73 | BORCHI Alessandra Gauss | Gauss | 2:51 2:51 | ||
74 | SOSNA Katazyna Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | 3:47 3:47 | ||
75 | FORESI Lorena Gauss | Gauss | 4:01 4:01 | ||
76 | AUBRY Emilie Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 4:39 4:39 | ||
77 | GRIFI Sara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 6:32 6:32 | ||
78 | 6:36 6:36 | ||||
79 | BACCAILLE Monia Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | 7:08 7:08 | ||
80 | MCCLURE Angela Kleo Ladies Team | Kleo Ladies Team | 7:22 7:22 | ||
81 | 7:30 7:30 | ||||
82 | BASTIANELLI Marta Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | 7:57 7:57 | ||
83 | 8:41 8:41 | ||||
84 | CORAZZA Martina Kleo Ladies Team | Kleo Ladies Team | 1:12 1:12 | ||
85 | 2:05 2:05 | ||||
86 | 3:29 3:29 | ||||
87 | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
88 | 3:54 3:54 | ||||
89 | 5:40 5:40 | ||||
90 | 6:15 6:15 | ||||
91 | 7:17 7:17 | ||||
92 | 8:14 8:14 | ||||
93 | BASTIANELLI Valentina Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | 9:42 9:42 | ||
94 | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
95 | BELVEDERESI Tania Kleo Ladies Team | Kleo Ladies Team | 0:35 0:35 | ||
96 | BORGATO Giada Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | 1:01 1:01 | ||
97 | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
98 | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
99 | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
100 | 4:27 4:27 | ||||
101 | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
102 | 6:09 6:09 | ||||
103 | FIORI Jennifer Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi | ,, 6:09 | ||
104 | 6:53 6:53 | ||||
105 | SPALIVIERO Eleonora Vaiano - Solaristech | Vaiano - Solaristech | ,, 6:53 | ||
106 | ,, 6:53 | ||||
107 | ,, 6:53 | ||||
108 | SCHOBER Bernadette Kuota Speed Kueens | Kuota Speed Kueens | ,, 6:53 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 June 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.928 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:72 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: