1 7 +1:49 -
Climber 25 Orica - AIS 20 3:17:27
2 6 +1:47 -
Classic 29 Orica - AIS 12 1:05 1:05
3 10 +2:31 -
Climber 19 Hitec Products 7 ,, 1:05
4 2 +0:46 -
Climber 28 MCipollini-Giordana 5 ,, 1:05
5 22 +7:02 -
Climber 23 MCipollini-Giordana 4 ,, 1:05
6 1 +0:00 -
TT 30 Team Specialized-lululemon 3 ,, 1:05
7 3 +1:15 -
TT 30 MCipollini-Giordana 2 ,, 1:05
8 4 +1:30 -
Classic 21 Hitec Products 1 ,, 1:05
9 8 +2:07 -
Sprint 40 Team Pratomagno Women ,, 1:05
10 9 +2:22 -
Climber 23 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 1:05
11 5 +1:41 -
TT 19 BePink ,, 1:05
12 11 +2:31 -
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:18 1:18
13 14 +4:30 -
TT 22 Vaiano - Fondriest 1:47 1:47
14 12 +3:00 -
Climber 27 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:47
15 16 +5:11 -
TT 27 Pasta Zara - Cogeas 2:25 2:25
16 18 +5:28 -
Climber 33 Faren-Let's Go Finland 2:41 2:41
17 20 +6:13 -
Climber 29 Squadra Scappatella ,, 2:41
18 17 +5:12 -
Climber 23 ,, 2:41
19 21 +6:53 -
Climber 26 Pasta Zara - Cogeas ,, 2:41
20 13 +3:31 -
TT 32 MCipollini-Giordana ,, 2:41
21 19 +6:10 -
Climber 29 MCipollini-Giordana 3:40 3:40
22 28 +8:37 -
Classic 22 Argos - Shimano ,, 3:40
23 15 +4:47 -
Climber 20 BePink 4:11 4:11
24 30 +8:55 -
Climber 19 Vienne Futuroscope 4:14 4:14
25 32 +9:36 -
Climber 21 Faren-Let's Go Finland 6:34 6:34
26 38 +11:42 -
Classic 33 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 6:34
27 39 +12:47 -
Sprint 24 Pasta Zara - Cogeas ,, 6:34
28 31 +9:14 -
Climber 24 ,, 6:34
29 34 +10:37 -
Sprint 25 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 6:34
30 36 +11:14 -
Climber 27 ,, 6:34
31 35 +10:49 -
Climber 23 MCipollini-Giordana ,, 6:34
32 29 +8:45 -
Sprint 35 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 6:34
33 33 +9:52 -
TT 37 Hitec Products ,, 6:34
34 27 +8:32 -
Climber 24 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 6:34
35 26 +8:30 -
TT 24 Team Pratomagno Women ,, 6:34
36 23 +7:49 -
Climber 23 BePink ,, 6:34
37 24 +8:18 -
Climber 31 ,, 6:34
38 37 +11:37 -
Sprint 22 Vaiano - Fondriest ,, 6:34
39 25 +8:21 -
TT 30 Team Pratomagno Women ,, 6:34
40 40 +13:00 -
Classic 31 BePink ,, 6:34
41 41 +13:05 -
TT 25 Team Specialized-lululemon 8:45 8:45
42 42 +13:05 -
TT 31 Team Specialized-lululemon ,, 8:45
43 47 +16:06 -
TT 22 Bigla Cycling Team 9:15 9:15
44 45 +14:35 -
Sprint 22 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 9:15
45 46 +15:00 -
Climber 24 Servetto Footon ,, 9:15
46 44 +14:33 -
Sprint 32 Squadra Scappatella 9:19 9:19
47 43 +13:52 -
Climber 24 Bigla Cycling Team 9:21 9:21
DNF -
Climber 23 -
DNF -
Sprint 29 -
DNF -
Climber 18 -
DNF -
TT 33 -
DNF -
TT 21 -
DNF -
Classic 19 -
DNF -
TT 29 -
DNF -
Climber 27 -
DNF -
TT 29 -
DNF -
Climber 19 -
DNF -
Climber 23 -
DNF -
TT 35 -
DNF -
Classic 26 -
DNF -
TT 28 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Bigla Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 18 Bigla Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Bigla Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 19 Bigla Cycling Team -
DNF -
Classic 19 Bigla Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 23 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team -
DNF -
Classic 21 Lotto Belisol Ladies -
DNF -
TT 21 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF -
Sprint 19 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF -
Sprint 19 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF -
GC 21 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF -
GC 19 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF -
Classic 22 Pasta Zara - Cogeas -
DNF -
Climber 24 Pasta Zara - Cogeas -
DNF -
Sprint 18 Argos - Shimano -
DNF -
TT 29 Argos - Shimano -
DNF -
Classic 22 Argos - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Argos - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team Specialized-lululemon -
DNF -
TT 23 Team Specialized-lululemon -
DNF -
TT 21 Hitec Products -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Hitec Products -
DNF -
Classic 20 Hitec Products -
DNF -
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF -
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF -
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF -
Sprint 35 Vaiano - Fondriest -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Vaiano - Fondriest -
DNF -
TT 22 Vaiano - Fondriest -
DNF -
Climber 25 Vaiano - Fondriest -
DNF -
Climber 23 Vienne Futuroscope -
DNF -
Classic 28 Orica - AIS -
DNF -
Classic 24 Orica - AIS -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Orica - AIS -
DNF -
TT 27 Orica - AIS -
DNF -
Classic 35 Faren-Let's Go Finland -
DNF -
TT 19 Faren-Let's Go Finland -
DNF -
Classic 20 Faren-Let's Go Finland -
DNF -
TT 29 Squadra Scappatella -
DNF -
TT 24 Bourgogne - Pro Dialog -
DNF -
Sprint 18 Servetto Footon -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Servetto Footon -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Servetto Footon -
DNF -
Sprint 18 Servetto Footon -
DNF -
Sprint 18 Servetto Footon -
DNF -
Classic 18 Servetto Footon -
DNF -
GC 27 Team Pratomagno Women -
DNF -
Classic 50 Team Pratomagno Women -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Chirio Forno d'Asolo -
DNF -
Sprint 24 BePink -
DNF -
Classic 20 BePink -