1 21
Climber 29 Alpecin - Fenix 125 75 3:54:11
2 146
Classic 32 UAE Team Emirates 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 1
Sprint 23 Italy 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 73
Classic 27 Cofidis 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 142
Climber 23 UAE Team Emirates 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 81
Climber 24 EOLO-Kometa 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 14
Climber 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 124
Classic 33 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 92
Classic 25 Gazprom - RusVelo 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 151
Classic 31 Vini Zabù 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 52
Climber 26 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 16
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 22
Classic 31 Alpecin - Fenix 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 54
Climber 28 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 31
Classic 29 Amore & Vita - Prodir 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 11
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 45
Climber 29 Astana - Premier Tech 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 123
Climber 26 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 13
Climber 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 177
Climber 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 125
Climber 28 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 3 ,, 0:00
22 55
Climber 27 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3 ,, 0:00
23 26
GC 20 Alpecin - Fenix 3 ,, 0:00
24 147
Climber 32 UAE Team Emirates 3 ,, 0:00
25 143
Climber 28 UAE Team Emirates 3 ,, 0:00
26 93
Climber 23 Gazprom - RusVelo 0:06 0:06
27 85
Climber 25 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:06
28 2
Classic 20 Italy 0:35 0:35
29 3
Climber 21 Italy 0:42 0:42
30 126
Climber 26 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 2:30 2:30
31 71
Sprint 32 Cofidis 4:28 4:28
32 72
Climber 25 Cofidis ,, 4:28
33 15
Climber 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:28
34 114
GC 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 4:28
35 134
Sprint 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 4:28
36 82
Climber 23 EOLO-Kometa ,, 4:28
37 91
Classic 32 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 4:28
38 51
Climber 31 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 4:28
39 7
GC 23 Italy ,, 4:28
40 127
Sprint 22 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 4:28
41 6
Climber 21 Italy ,, 4:28
42 77
GC 22 Cofidis ,, 4:28
43 53
Climber 26 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 4:28
44 84
Classic 37 EOLO-Kometa ,, 4:28
45 101
Climber 24 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 4:28
46 121
Climber 35 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 4:28
47 43
TT 27 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 4:28
48 144
Classic 23 UAE Team Emirates ,, 4:28
49 133
Classic 22 Team Qhubeka ,, 4:28
50 27
Classic 29 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 4:28
51 41
Climber 22 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 4:28
52 174
Climber 24 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 4:28
53 162
Sprint 25 Work Service Marchiol Vega 8:47 8:47
54 137
Sprint 27 Team Qhubeka ,, 8:47
55 105
GC 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 8:47
56 113
TT 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 8:47
57 36
Sprint 30 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 8:47
58 181
Sprint 24 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 8:47
59 131
Climber 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 8:47
60 96
TT 24 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 8:47
61 161
Climber 18 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 8:47
62 66
Climber 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 8:47
63 167
Climber 15 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 8:47
64 61
Climber 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 8:47
65 65
Climber 20 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 8:47
66 164
Sprint 23 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 8:47
67 184
Climber 21 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 8:47
68 157
Sprint 29 Vini Zabù ,, 8:47
69 17
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 8:47
70 156
Sprint 23 Vini Zabù ,, 8:47
71 24
Climber 29 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 8:47
72 97
Classic 34 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 8:47
73 76
Sprint 24 Cofidis ,, 8:47
74 5
Classic 23 Italy ,, 8:47
75 155
GC 31 Vini Zabù ,, 8:47
76 83
TT 21 EOLO-Kometa ,, 8:47
77 183
GC 25 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 8:47
78 23
Classic 32 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 8:47
79 153
Sprint 36 Vini Zabù ,, 8:47
80 44
Climber 31 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 8:47
81 56
Classic 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 8:47
82 75
Sprint 36 Cofidis 11:52 11:52
83 74
Climber 32 Cofidis ,, 11:52
84 46
Sprint 28 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 11:52
85 95
Sprint 28 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 11:52
86 112
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 11:52
87 42
TT 34 Astana - Premier Tech ,, 11:52
88 132
Sprint 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 11:52
89 165
Climber 25 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 11:52
90 171
Classic 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 11:52
91 106
Climber 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 11:52
92 122
Sprint 26 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 11:52
93 116
Sprint 24 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 11:52
94 172
Climber 23 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 11:52
95 94
Sprint 35 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 11:52
96 111
Sprint 30 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 11:52
97 12
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 11:52
98 187
Sprint 22 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 11:52
99 117
GC 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 11:52
100 141
Classic 29 UAE Team Emirates ,, 11:52
101 145
Classic 26 UAE Team Emirates ,, 11:52
102 4
Sprint 20 Italy ,, 11:52
103 103
Sprint 23 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 11:52
104 87
GC 27 EOLO-Kometa ,, 11:52
105 62
Classic 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 11:52
106 86
GC 23 EOLO-Kometa ,, 11:52
107 63
TT 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 11:52
108 154
Sprint 24 Vini Zabù ,, 11:52
109 152
GC 27 Vini Zabù ,, 11:52
110 166
GC 19 Work Service Marchiol Vega 11:56 11:56
111 185
Sprint 21 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 11:56
DNF 25
Climber 28 Alpecin - Fenix -
DNF 182
Climber 23 Mg.K Vis VPM -
DNF 186
Sprint 27 Mg.K Vis VPM -
DNF 115
GC 24 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 135
Classic 21 Team Qhubeka -
DNF 37
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 32
Sprint 32 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 34
Sprint 20 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 64
Sprint 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF 67
Sprint 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli -
DNF 102
Sprint 23 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 175
Sprint 22 Zalf Euromobil Fior -
DNF 176
Sprint 19 Zalf Euromobil Fior -
DNF 173
Classic 23 Zalf Euromobil Fior -
DNF 163
Sprint 25 Work Service Marchiol Vega -