2016»3rd Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Bologna  ›  San Luca   (98.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High580802:20:592:20:59
2181 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling60560:030:03
3102 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing45320:130:13
4134 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 28Aromitalia - Vaiano35240:180:18
576 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team3020,,0:18
611 Garfoot KatrinAustralia 34Australia25160:250:25
7201 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2112,,0:25
875 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1880:390:39
921 Majerus ChristineLuxembourg 29Luxembourg1570:430:43
1061 Guderzo TatianaItaly 32Italy126,,0:43
11194 Plichta AnnaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana1050:510:51
12186 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling83,,0:51
135 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 33Wiggle High56,,0:51
14193 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana50:570:57
15185 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling4,,0:57
16105 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 34Canyon SRAM Racing31:071:07
1736 Szybiak EwelinaPoland 27Poland21:101:10
18173 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  27Inpa - Bianchi 11:151:15
1972 Marche SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,1:15
2033 Płosaj NikolPoland 20Poland1:171:17
21155 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:201:20
2232 Nerlo AurelaPoland 18Poland1:261:26
23192 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,1:26
24136 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano1:291:29
25144 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx1:311:31
2692 Narvaez Sindra VivianaTre Colli - Chirio 29Tre Colli - Chirio1:331:33
27204 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:371:37
28211 Balsamo ElisaValcar Pbm 18Valcar Pbm,,1:37
2964 Arzuffi Alice MariaItaly 21Italy1:451:45
3071 Tenniglo MoniekRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,1:45
31202 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:45
3296 Calderon MónicaTre Colli - Chirio 29Tre Colli - Chirio1:501:50
33174 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 2:032:03
34124 Jasinska MałgorzataAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,2:03
35131 Laizane LijaAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,2:03
36182 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:03
37171 Ragazinskiene DaivaInpa - Bianchi  30Inpa - Bianchi ,,2:03
38183 Klein LisaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:03
3941 De Vuyst SofieBelgium 29Belgium,,2:03
4023 Maes EliseLuxembourg 24Luxembourg,,2:03
4143 Hannes KaatBelgium 24Belgium,,2:03
4246 Vekemans AnishaBelgium 25Belgium,,2:03
4344 Kopecky LotteBelgium 20Belgium2:092:09
44163 Christoforou AntriServetto Footon 24Servetto Footon,,2:09
4535 Ratajczak AlicjaPoland 21Poland,,2:09
46166 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon2:192:19
4762 Frapporti SimonaItaly 28Italy2:222:22
48104 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:22
4963 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaItaly 23Italy,,2:22
50191 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,2:22
51212 Persico SilviaValcar Pbm 19Valcar Pbm,,2:22
5212 Kitchen LaurenAustralia 25Australia,,2:22
5365 Bertizzolo SofiaItaly 19Italy,,2:22
54196 Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,2:22
55156 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:22
56145 Demey ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx2:322:32
57141 Druyts LennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,2:32
5866 Morzenti LisaItaly 18Italy,,2:32
59213 Pollicini SilviaValcar Pbm 17Valcar Pbm,,2:32
6073 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,2:32
6183 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 2:402:40
6282 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink ,,2:40
6354 Soet AafkeNetherlands 18Netherlands2:432:43
6431 Pawlowska KatarzynaPoland 27Poland,,2:43
6542 Dom AnneliesBelgium 30Belgium2:482:48
66195 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,2:48
67184 Numainville JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:48
68123 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 2:572:57
6945 Van Der Meulen KaatBelgium 21Belgium,,2:57
7052 Steigenga NicoleNetherlands 18Netherlands3:083:08
71112 Zanettin ChiaraVto Veneto 18Vto Veneto,,3:08
72205 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox3:133:13
7385 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  21Bepink ,,3:13
74101 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:13
75103 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:13
7616 Roy SarahAustralia 30Australia,,3:13
77161 Gasparini AliceServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon,,3:13
7894 Barbieri IsottaTre Colli - Chirio 21Tre Colli - Chirio,,3:13
79214 Arzuffi AllegraValcar Pbm 18Valcar Pbm,,3:13
8053 Wild KirstenNetherlands 33Netherlands,,3:13
8174 Koster AnouskaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,3:13
82132 Bartelloni BeatriceAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,3:13
8326 Faber ClaireLuxembourg 18Luxembourg3:243:24
8486 Medveďová TerezaBepink  20Bepink ,,3:24
8534 Przezak DorotaPoland 19Poland3:333:33
86206 de Iuliis ManuelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox3:363:36
87151 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,3:36
88113 Stefani MartinaVto Veneto 17Vto Veneto,,3:36
8915 Rowney LorenAustralia 27Australia3:423:42
90154 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,3:42
91175 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,3:42
92142 Druyts DemmyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx3:563:56
9381 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  34Bepink 4:004:00
943 Hosking ChloeWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,4:00
95152 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,4:00
96121 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini ,,4:00
97126 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini 4:124:12
98162 Novikova ElenaServetto Footon 32Servetto Footon,,4:12
99125 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,4:12
1004 Christian AnnaWiggle High5 21Wiggle High5,,4:12
1012 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 33Wiggle High5,,4:12
102176 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,4:12
103164 Sperotto Maria VittoriaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon4:244:24
104146 Croket GilkeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx4:304:30
10524 Rees Edie AntoniaLuxembourg 17Luxembourg,,4:30
10613 Hanson LaurettaAustralia 21Australia4:364:36
107122 Alzini MartinaAlé Cipollini  19Alé Cipollini ,,4:36
108106 Kröger MiekeCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing4:494:49
10922 Hoffmann ChantalLuxembourg 28Luxembourg4:534:53
11093 Tonazzini GiuliaTre Colli - Chirio 30Tre Colli - Chirio5:025:02
11114 Elvin GracieAustralia 27Australia5:085:08
112135 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano5:115:11
113114 Marchetti MartinaVto Veneto 19Vto Veneto5:155:15
114203 Reati VittoriaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox5:285:28
11591 Folloni SilviaTre Colli - Chirio 21Tre Colli - Chirio5:385:38
116143 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx5:465:46
117115 Pillon SaraVto Veneto 19Vto Veneto6:186:18
118215 Strizzi IsabellaValcar Pbm 19Valcar Pbm6:246:24
119172 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  20Inpa - Bianchi 6:296:29
120216 Vece MiriamValcar Pbm 19Valcar Pbm7:007:00
121153 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,7:00
DNF95 Landrischina Cristina FrancescaTre Colli - Chirio Tre Colli - Chirio--
DNF25 Carier LaraLuxembourg 20Luxembourg,,-
DNF133 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 20Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF51 van Vleuten AnnemiekNetherlands 33Netherlands,,-
DNF84 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  21Bepink ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 24th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.05 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 50*
PCS point scale: F-1.1
Start/finish: BolognaSan Luca

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/index.p