2020»7th Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite (1.Pro)

2020  One day race  »  Bologna  ›  San Luca   (87.2k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
145 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope200902:10:442:10:44
2106 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 32Aromitalia Vaiano150630:110:11
326 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv12536,,0:11
415 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana10027,,0:11
522 Stultiens SabrinaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv85220:140:14
625 Paladin SorayaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv70180:290:29
714 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 35Alé BTC Ljubljana60130:310:31
846 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5090:370:37
9145 Silvestri DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4080:420:42
1083 Neylan RachelCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 38Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling357,,0:42
11193 Kern ŠpelaLviv Cycling Team women 30Lviv Cycling Team women3060:430:43
1256 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing254,,0:43
13165 Magnaldi EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2020:540:54
14126 Zanardi SilviaBepink  20Bepink 150:560:56
15151 Balsamo ElisaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service10,,0:56
161 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg 23Parkhotel Valkenburg5,,0:56
17171 Franchi ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria5,,0:56
18113 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team50:580:58
19101 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano51:091:09
2041 Borgli StineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope51:111:11
2192 Fisher AnnabelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 30Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team51:141:14
22121 Alessio CamillaBepink  19Bepink 5,,1:14
23111 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team5,,1:14
2424 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv51:181:18
2552 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing5,,1:18
2613 Bujak EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana 31Alé BTC Ljubljana31:261:26
2782 Jasinska MałgorzataCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 36Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling3,,1:26
2855 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing3,,1:26
29181 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 23WCC Team31:281:28
306 Nilsson HannaParkhotel Valkenburg 28Parkhotel Valkenburg3,,1:28
314 Swinkels KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg1:321:32
3242 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:32
3311 Bastianelli MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana 33Alé BTC Ljubljana,,1:32
3444 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:361:36
35221 Upegui CarolinaColombia 31Colombia1:371:37
3621 Bertizzolo SofiaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv1:441:44
3784 Quagliotto NadiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 23Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling1:461:46
38153 Guazzini VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service 19Valcar - Travel & Service,,1:46
39186 Vallieres MagdeleineWCC Team 19WCC Team,,1:46
40174 Rossato BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria1:491:49
4165 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb1:571:57
42184 Medveďová TerezaWCC Team 24WCC Team2:122:12
43176 Svarinska LinaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 19Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria2:132:13
44103 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:13
45164 Hammes KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,2:13
46141 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:13
47114 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team2:202:20
48152 Consonni ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service 21Valcar - Travel & Service,,2:20
4963 Henderson AnnaTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,2:20
50173 Pisciali FrancescaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,2:20
51224 Botero Erika MilenaColombia 20Colombia2:242:24
5264 Jackson AlisonTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb2:292:29
5391 Blais Marie-SoleilCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 31Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,2:29
54163 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,2:29
55182 Jandová VeronikaWCC Team 19WCC Team,,2:29
5636 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,2:29
5781 Paladin AsjaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 25Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling2:362:36
5885 Vigilia AlessiaCronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling 20Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling,,2:36
5943 Fahlin EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:36
60105 D'Agostin NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:36
6195 Rüegg NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:382:38
62122 Canvelli VaniaBepink  22Bepink 2:392:39
6353 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 32Canyon SRAM Racing2:462:46
64156 Pollicini SilviaValcar - Travel & Service 21Valcar - Travel & Service2:512:51
65183 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 20WCC Team2:542:54
66155 Magri SilviaValcar - Travel & Service 19Valcar - Travel & Service,,2:54
67195 Turnbull FionaLviv Cycling Team women 20Lviv Cycling Team women2:592:59
68144 Perinović MajaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:023:02
6954 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing3:053:05
70225 Gomez Maria CatalinaColombia 25Colombia,,3:05
71112 Pattaro FrancescaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team3:073:07
7223 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv3:103:10
7316 Žigart UrškaAlé BTC Ljubljana 23Alé BTC Ljubljana3:123:12
7461 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb3:183:18
75125 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  38Bepink 3:243:24
76175 Sessi AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,3:24
77203 Meucci ClaudiaBorn To Win 21Born To Win3:263:26
78222 Toconas Laura MilenaColombia 19Colombia3:283:28
79201 Cosentino CarisBorn To Win 20Born To Win3:303:30
80154 Persico SilviaValcar - Travel & Service 23Valcar - Travel & Service,,3:30
8166 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb3:313:31
82226 Montoya KatherinColombia 26Colombia3:363:36
83162 Rijkes SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3:383:38
8462 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,3:38
85115 Teolis JadeAstana Womens Team 18Astana Womens Team,,3:38
86192 Feytens EllenLviv Cycling Team women 19Lviv Cycling Team women,,3:38
87102 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,3:38
8893 Krähemann LaraCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team3:463:46
89191 de Roeck NaomiLviv Cycling Team women 29Lviv Cycling Team women3:473:47
90166 Vieceli LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3:543:54
912 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg 29Parkhotel Valkenburg,,3:54
92123 Frapporti SimonaBepink  32Bepink ,,3:54
933 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg5:005:00
94204 Sgrisleri MartinaBorn To Win 18Born To Win,,5:00
9533 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women 5:155:15
96185 Soto Catalina AnaisWCC Team 19WCC Team,,5:15
97172 Gasparini AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,5:15
98215 Pozzobon BeatriceConceria Zabri 19Conceria Zabri5:275:27
99104 Collinelli SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 18Aromitalia Vaiano5:325:32
1005 van der Hulst AmberParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg5:425:42
101142 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:276:27
102143 Dalla Valle ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo7:017:01
103146 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,7:01
104214 Luciani GiuliaConceria Zabri 19Conceria Zabri7:067:06
105213 Geppi LeonoraConceria Zabri 20Conceria Zabri,,7:06
106194 Kowalska AleksandraLviv Cycling Team women 20Lviv Cycling Team women8:058:05
107205 Zanardo ChiaraBorn To Win 19Born To Win8:248:24
DNF32 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women --
DNF161 Brausse FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF212 Belloni Stefania Conceria Zabri Conceria Zabri,,-
DNF34 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF196 Schaap Mirjana Lviv Cycling Team women 40Lviv Cycling Team women,,-
DNF223 Atehortua DanielaColombia 21Colombia,,-
DNF35 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF206 Zanotto ElisabettaBorn To Win 19Born To Win,,-
DNF31 Brand LucindaTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF51 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF211 Balducci FrancescaConceria Zabri 24Conceria Zabri,,-
DNS124 Catarzi GiorgiaBepink  19Bepink ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 40.02 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 49
PCS point scale: F-1.Pro
Start/finish: BolognaSan Luca

Race profile


Finish photo



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/index.p