1 1
Classic 30 Trek - Segafredo 200 125 2:11:53
2 15
Climber 28 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 150 85 0:03 0:03
3 64
Classic 25 UAE Team ADQ 125 60 0:08 0:08
4 36
Classic 29 Movistar Team 100 50 0:09 0:09
5 144
Climber 25 Plantur-Pura 85 45 ,, 0:09
6 25
Climber 24 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 70 40 0:14 0:14
7 54
Climber 35 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 60 35 0:24 0:24
8 71
Classic 34 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 50 30 0:31 0:31
9 23
Climber 23 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 40 26 ,, 0:31
10 213
TT 29 France 35 22 ,, 0:31
11 63
Climber 36 UAE Team ADQ 30 20 0:33 0:33
12 51
Climber 25 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 25 18 0:39 0:39
13 216
Classic 25 France 20 16 0:43 0:43
14 123
Climber 21 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 15 14 0:50 0:50
15 3
TT 33 Trek - Segafredo 10 12 0:53 0:53
16 11
Classic 23 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 5 10 0:57 0:57
17 42
Climber 29 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 5 9 ,, 0:57
18 24
Climber 32 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 5 8 0:59 0:59
19 61
Climber 23 UAE Team ADQ 5 7 ,, 0:59
20 135
Climber 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 6 ,, 0:59
21 184
Climber 20 Valcar - Travel & Service 5 5 ,, 0:59
22 205
TT 32 Ukraine 5 4 1:02 1:02
23 13
Climber 28 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 5 3 1:07 1:07
24 134
Climber 30 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5 2 1:11 1:11
25 22
Climber 26 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 5 1 1:15 1:15
26 212
Climber 31 France 3 ,, 1:15
27 146
Climber 29 Plantur-Pura 3 1:18 1:18
28 171
Climber 24 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3 1:19 1:19
29 181
Sprint 28 Valcar - Travel & Service 3 1:22 1:22
30 44
Climber 21 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 3 1:23 1:23
31 84
Climber 21 Bepink 1:36 1:36
32 52
Sprint 27 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 1:36
33 122
Climber 25 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 1:36
34 33
Sprint 26 Movistar Team ,, 1:36
35 206
TT 28 Ukraine 1:38 1:38
36 65
GC 19 UAE Team ADQ 1:42 1:42
37 193
Sprint 18 WCC Team 1:45 1:45
38 12
Climber 33 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 1:45
39 111
Sprint 29 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 1:45
40 145
Classic 25 Plantur-Pura ,, 1:45
41 105
Climber 20 BTC City Ljubljana Scott 1:49 1:49
42 142
Classic 29 Plantur-Pura 1:54 1:54
43 215
Climber 21 France 1:55 1:55
44 182
Classic 23 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 1:55
45 192
Climber 27 WCC Team 1:57 1:57
46 132
Sprint 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 1:57
47 185
Climber 19 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 1:57
48 73
Climber 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 2:00 2:00
49 72
GC 24 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 2:01 2:01
50 46
GC 24 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 2:02 2:02
51 183
Climber 21 Valcar - Travel & Service 2:08 2:08
52 125
Climber 20 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 2:08
53 194
Climber 25 WCC Team 2:12 2:12
54 161
GC 24 Team Mendelspeck 2:19 2:19
55 86
Climber 20 Bepink 2:23 2:23
56 45
Classic 28 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 2:23
57 32
Climber 28 Movistar Team 2:24 2:24
58 214
Sprint 20 France 2:29 2:29
59 16
Climber 21 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 2:29
60 74
Sprint 21 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 2:31 2:31
61 82
TT 22 Bepink ,, 2:31
62 102
TT 19 BTC City Ljubljana Scott ,, 2:31
63 202
Sprint 21 Ukraine 2:34 2:34
64 21
Classic 29 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 2:37 2:37
65 174
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2:39 2:39
66 133
Climber 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg 2:42 2:42
67 83
Climber 25 Bepink 2:47 2:47
68 211
Climber 21 France ,, 2:47
69 55
Sprint 34 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 2:51 2:51
70 14
Climber 26 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 2:51
71 103
TT 26 BTC City Ljubljana Scott ,, 2:51
72 31
Classic 27 Movistar Team ,, 2:51
73 76
Sprint 19 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 2:51
74 163
Sprint 21 Team Mendelspeck ,, 2:51
75 172
GC 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 2:51
76 162
Sprint 23 Team Mendelspeck ,, 2:51
77 165
Climber 20 Team Mendelspeck 2:59 2:59
78 204
Climber 22 Ukraine 3:02 3:02
79 196
Sprint 19 WCC Team 3:04 3:04
80 154
GC 24 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA 3:07 3:07
81 116
TT 18 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3:09 3:09
82 94
Sprint 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 3:09
83 121
TT 24 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 3:12 3:12
84 91
TT 23 Born To Win G20 Ambedo 3:18 3:18
85 203
Sprint 20 Ukraine 3:20 3:20
86 131
Classic 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:24 3:24
87 66
Climber 20 UAE Team ADQ 3:34 3:34
88 186
Climber 19 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 3:34
89 176
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3:39 3:39
90 53
Classic 29 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3:44 3:44
91 173
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3:55 3:55
92 41
Classic 20 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 3:55
93 112
Climber 21 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 3:55
94 75
Sprint 19 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 3:57 3:57
95 43
GC 21 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 3:59 3:59
96 4
Classic 24 Trek - Segafredo 4:03 4:03
97 26
Classic 21 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope ,, 4:03
98 175
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 4:03
99 34
Climber 23 Movistar Team 4:08 4:08
100 35
Sprint 31 Movistar Team ,, 4:08
101 62
Sprint 23 UAE Team ADQ ,, 4:08
102 56
TT 32 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4:10 4:10
103 96
Climber 46 Born To Win G20 Ambedo 4:22 4:22
104 95
Climber 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 4:22
105 81
Climber 22 Bepink ,, 4:22
106 124
Climber 20 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 4:22
107 201
TT 26 Ukraine 4:25 4:25
108 101
TT 19 BTC City Ljubljana Scott 4:27 4:27
109 166
Climber 25 Team Mendelspeck 4:29 4:29
110 126
GC 19 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 4:32 4:32
111 92
Climber 31 Born To Win G20 Ambedo 4:37 4:37
112 2
TT 20 Trek - Segafredo 4:42 4:42
113 195
GC 26 WCC Team 4:49 4:49
114 141
Sprint 31 Plantur-Pura 4:53 4:53
115 136
Classic 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:57 4:57
116 164
Classic 19 Team Mendelspeck 5:05 5:05
117 152
Classic 19 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA 5:25 5:25
118 113
Sprint 22 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 5:25
119 5
Sprint 32 Trek - Segafredo 6:35 6:35
120 85
TT 20 Bepink 6:58 6:58
121 156
TT 20 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA 11:34 11:34
DNF 151
Climber 35 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA -
DNS 153
Climber 27 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA -