Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2012
2010

 2011   »   95th Giro dell'Emilia (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Bologna  ›  San Luca   (200k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Betancur Carlos28Acqua & Sapone1255:05:05 5:05:05
2 Mollema Bauke31Rabobank Cycling Team850:24 0:24
3 Uran Rigoberto31Sky Procycling60,, 0:24
4 Rebellin Davide46Miche-Guerciotti 50,, 0:24
5 Niemiec Przemyslaw38Lampre - ISD45,, 0:24
6 Rodríguez Joaquim39Team Katusha 400:28 0:28
7 Chiarini Riccardo34Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni350:31 0:31
8 Pozzovivo Domenico35Colnago - CSF Inox30,, 0:31
9 Zaugg Oliver37Leopard Trek260:33 0:33
10 Nibali Vincenzo33Liquigas - Cannondale220:39 0:39
11 Le Mével Christophe37Team Garmin - Cervélo200:40 0:40
12 Duarte Fabio31Geox-TMC Transformers18,, 0:40
13 Löfkvist Thomas34Sky Procycling160:42 0:42
14 Moreno Daniel36Team Katusha 140:47 0:47
15 De La Fuente David37Geox-TMC Transformers120:53 0:53
16 Taborre Fabio32Acqua & Sapone100:54 0:54
17 Masciarelli Francesco32Astana Pro Team91:02 1:02
18 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team81:15 1:15
19 Rubiano Miguel Angel33D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation71:18 1:18
20 Schumacher Stefan36Miche-Guerciotti 61:19 1:19
21 Martin Daniel31Team Garmin - Cervélo5,, 1:19
22 Felline Fabio28Geox-TMC Transformers4,, 1:19
23 Canuti Federico32Colnago - CSF Inox31:35 1:35
24 Basso Ivan40Liquigas - Cannondale2,, 1:35
25 Sella Emanuele37Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni1,, 1:35
26 Kišerlovski Robert31Astana Pro Team,, 1:35
27 Visconti Giovanni35Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, 1:35
28 Brambilla Gianluca30Colnago - CSF Inox2:17 2:17
29 Rogers Michael38Sky Procycling,, 2:17
30 Fuglsang Jakob33Leopard Trek2:59 2:59
31 Dyachenko Alexandr34Astana Pro Team3:18 3:18
32 Caruso Giampaolo37Team Katusha ,, 3:18
33 Slagter Tom-Jelte28Rabobank Cycling Team4:49 4:49
34 Perget Mathieu33AG2R La Mondiale,, 4:49
35 Barredo Carlos36Rabobank Cycling Team,, 4:49
36 Salerno Cristiano33Liquigas - Cannondale,, 4:49
37 Gutiérrez David36Geox-TMC Transformers,, 4:49
38 Caruso Damiano30Liquigas - Cannondale,, 4:49
39 Stetina Peter30Team Garmin - Cervélo,, 4:49
40 Majka Rafał28Saxo Bank - Sungard,, 4:49
41 Szmyd Sylwester40Liquigas - Cannondale,, 4:49
42 Petrov Evgeni40Astana Pro Team,, 4:49
43 ten Dam Laurens37Rabobank Cycling Team,, 4:49
44 Kruijswijk Steven30Rabobank Cycling Team,, 4:49
45 Weening Pieter37Rabobank Cycling Team,, 4:49
46 Lelay David38AG2R La Mondiale5:36 5:36
47 Vichot Arthur29Francaise des Jeux,, 5:36
48 Didier Laurent33Saxo Bank - Sungard6:08 6:08
49 Pires Bruno37Leopard Trek9:22 9:22
50 Pauriol Rémi36Francaise des Jeux,, 9:22
51 Bouet Maxime31AG2R La Mondiale,, 9:22
52 Margutti Damiano32De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, 9:22
53 Niermann Grischa42Rabobank Cycling Team,, 9:22
54 Pinot Thibaut27Francaise des Jeux,, 9:22
DNF Casar Sandy39Francaise des Jeux -5:05:05 -5:05:05
DNF Contoli Alberto30Colnago - CSF Inox,, -5:05:05
DNF Savini Filippo33Colnago - CSF Inox,, -5:05:05
DNF Piechele Andrea30Colnago - CSF Inox,, -5:05:05
DNF Pirazzi Stefano31Colnago - CSF Inox,, -5:05:05
DNF Corioni Claudio35Acqua & Sapone,, -5:05:05
DNF Di Paolo Francesco36Acqua & Sapone,, -5:05:05
DNF Donati Alessandro39Acqua & Sapone,, -5:05:05
DNF Chtioui Rafaâ32Acqua & Sapone,, -5:05:05
DNF Masciarelli Simone38Acqua & Sapone,, -5:05:05
DNF Ciavatta Paolo33Acqua & Sapone,, -5:05:05
DNF Pagani Angelo29Colnago - CSF Inox,, -5:05:05
DNF Caccia Diego36Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, -5:05:05
DNF Courteille Arnaud29Francaise des Jeux,, -5:05:05
DNF Fedrigo Pierrick39Francaise des Jeux,, -5:05:05
DNF Sulzberger Wesley31Francaise des Jeux,, -5:05:05
DNF Soupe Geoffrey30Francaise des Jeux,, -5:05:05
DNF Mazzanti Luca44Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, -5:05:05
DNF Bisolti Alessandro33Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, -5:05:05
DNF De Negri Pier Paolo31Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, -5:05:05
DNF Favilli Elia29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, -5:05:05
DNF Ricci Davide34Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, -5:05:05
DNF Mirenda Gianluca34Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, -5:05:05
DNF Serpa Jose Rodolfo39Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, -5:05:05
DNF Bertolini Alessandro46Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, -5:05:05
DNF Barla Luca30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, -5:05:05
DNF Fedele Manuel31D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,, -5:05:05
DNF Muraglia Giuseppe38D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,, -5:05:05
DNF Torosantucci Davide36D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,, -5:05:05
DNF Zhdanov Alexander33D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,, -5:05:05
DNF Zanasca Luca34Team WIT,, -5:05:05
DNF Fognini Fausto32Team WIT,, -5:05:05
DNF Montanari Enrico33Team WIT,, -5:05:05
DNF Tamayo Diego AlejandroTeam WIT,, -5:05:05
DNF Tamayo Juan Sebastian30Team WIT,, -5:05:05
DNF Ratti Aristide35Team WIT,, -5:05:05
DNF Frusto Henry32D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,, -5:05:05
DNF Campagnaro Simone31D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,, -5:05:05
DNF Ermeti Giairo37Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, -5:05:05
DNF Santoro Antonio28Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, -5:05:05
DNF Solari Luca38Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, -5:05:05
DNF Zagorodnii Vladimir36Miche-Guerciotti ,, -5:05:05
DNF Pinizzotto Leonardo31Miche-Guerciotti ,, -5:05:05
DNF Rocchetti Leopoldo32Miche-Guerciotti ,, -5:05:05
DNF Di Salvo Giuseppe34Miche-Guerciotti ,, -5:05:05
DNF Gaia Michele32Miche-Guerciotti ,, -5:05:05
DNF Szczawinski Krzysztof38Miche-Guerciotti ,, -5:05:05
DNF Baliani Fortunato43D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,, -5:05:05
DNF Zanetti Andrea,, -5:05:05
DNF Marangoni Alan33Liquigas - Cannondale,, -5:05:05
DNF Monfort Maxime35Leopard Trek,, -5:05:05
DNF Rohregger Thomas35Leopard Trek,, -5:05:05
DNF Wegmann Fabian37Leopard Trek,, -5:05:05
DNF Vandborg Brian36Saxo Bank - Sungard,, -5:05:05
DNF Christensen Mads34Saxo Bank - Sungard,, -5:05:05
DNF Boaro Manuele31Saxo Bank - Sungard,, -5:05:05
DNF Gustov Volodymyr41Saxo Bank - Sungard,, -5:05:05
DNF Tosatto Matteo44Saxo Bank - Sungard,, -5:05:05
DNF Carlström Kjell41Sky Procycling,, -5:05:05
DNF Gerrans Simon38Sky Procycling,, -5:05:05
DNF Denifl Stefan30Leopard Trek,, -5:05:05
DNF Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy31Astana Pro Team,, -5:05:05
DNF Capecchi Eros31Liquigas - Cannondale,, -5:05:05
DNF Nerz Dominik28Liquigas - Cannondale,, -5:05:05
DNF Magazzini Enrico30Lampre - ISD,, -5:05:05
DNF Marzano Marco37Lampre - ISD,, -5:05:05
DNF Kvachuk Oleksandr34Lampre - ISD,, -5:05:05
DNF Tiozzo ThomasLampre - ISD,, -5:05:05
DNF Tedeschi Mirko30Lampre - ISD,, -5:05:05
DNF Ulissi Diego28Lampre - ISD,, -5:05:05
DNF Fofonov Dimitri41Astana Pro Team,, -5:05:05
DNF Kessiakoff Fredrik38Astana Pro Team,, -5:05:05
DNF Nordhaug Lars Petter34Sky Procycling,, -5:05:05
DNF Possoni Morris33Sky Procycling,, -5:05:05
DNF Zandio Xabier41Sky Procycling,, -5:05:05
DNF Cobo Juan Jose37Geox-TMC Transformers,, -5:05:05
DNF Corti Marco32Geox-TMC Transformers,, -5:05:05
DNF Cheula Giampaolo39Geox-TMC Transformers,, -5:05:05
DNF Florencio Xavier38Geox-TMC Transformers,, -5:05:05
DNF Bailetti Paolo37De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, -5:05:05
DNF Rocchetti Federico32De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, -5:05:05
DNF Girardi Edoardo32De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, -5:05:05
DNF Berdos Oleg30De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, -5:05:05
DNF Baggio Filippo29De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, -5:05:05
DNF Lagana Sergio35De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, -5:05:05
DNF Arguelyes Arkimedes29Team Katusha ,, -5:05:05
DNF Paolini Luca41Team Katusha ,, -5:05:05
DNF Nocentini Rinaldo40AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:05:05
DNF Bonnafond Guillaume30AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:05:05
DNF Domont Axel27AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:05:05
DNF Gastauer Ben30AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:05:05
DNF Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:05:05
DNF Peterson Tom31Team Garmin - Cervélo,, -5:05:05
DNF Navardauskas Ramunas30Team Garmin - Cervélo,, -5:05:05
DNF Pozzato Filippo36Team Katusha ,, -5:05:05
DNF Di Luca Danilo42Team Katusha ,, -5:05:05
DNF Ignatenko Petr30Team Katusha ,, -5:05:05
DNF Maggiore Gianluca33De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, -5:05:05

Race information

Date: 8th October 2011
Avg. speed winner: 39.334 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bologna › San Luca
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.gsemilia.it

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18192 sec.