Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2012
2010

 2011   »   95th Giro dell'Emilia (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Bologna  ›  San Luca   (200k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Betancur Carlos21Acqua & Sapone1255:05:05 5:05:05
2 Mollema Bauke24Rabobank Cycling Team850:24 0:24
3 Urán Rigoberto24Sky Procycling60,, 0:24
4 Rebellin Davide40Miche-Guerciotti 50,, 0:24
5 Niemiec Przemysław31Lampre - ISD45,, 0:24
6 Rodríguez Joaquim32Team Katusha 400:28 0:28
7 Chiarini Riccardo27Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni350:31 0:31
8 Pozzovivo Domenico28Colnago - CSF Inox30,, 0:31
9 Zaugg Oliver30Leopard Trek260:33 0:33
10 Nibali Vincenzo26Liquigas - Cannondale220:39 0:39
11 Le Mével Christophe31Team Garmin - Cervélo200:40 0:40
12 Duarte Fabio25Geox-TMC Transformers18,, 0:40
13 Löfkvist Thomas27Sky Procycling160:42 0:42
14 Moreno Daniel30Team Katusha 140:47 0:47
15 de la Fuente David30Geox-TMC Transformers120:53 0:53
16 Taborre Fabio26Acqua & Sapone100:54 0:54
17 Masciarelli Francesco25Pro Team Astana91:02 1:02
18 Zeits Andrey24Pro Team Astana81:15 1:15
19 Rubiano Miguel Angel27D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation71:18 1:18
20 Schumacher Stefan30Miche-Guerciotti 61:19 1:19
21 Martin Dan25Team Garmin - Cervélo5,, 1:19
22 Felline Fabio21Geox-TMC Transformers4,, 1:19
23 Canuti Federico26Colnago - CSF Inox31:35 1:35
24 Basso Ivan33Liquigas - Cannondale2,, 1:35
25 Sella Emanuele30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni1,, 1:35
26 Kišerlovski Robert25Pro Team Astana,, 1:35
27 Visconti Giovanni28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, 1:35
28 Brambilla Gianluca24Colnago - CSF Inox2:17 2:17
29 Rogers Michael31Sky Procycling,, 2:17
30 Fuglsang Jakob26Leopard Trek2:59 2:59
31 Dyachenko Alexandr27Pro Team Astana3:18 3:18
32 Caruso Giampaolo31Team Katusha ,, 3:18
33 Slagter Tom-Jelte22Rabobank Cycling Team4:49 4:49
34 Perget Mathieu27AG2R La Mondiale,, 4:49
35 Barredo Carlos30Rabobank Cycling Team,, 4:49
36 Salerno Cristiano26Liquigas - Cannondale,, 4:49
37 Gutiérrez David29Geox-TMC Transformers,, 4:49
38 Caruso Damiano23Liquigas - Cannondale,, 4:49
39 Stetina Peter24Team Garmin - Cervélo,, 4:49
40 Majka Rafał22Saxo Bank - Sungard,, 4:49
41 Szmyd Sylwester33Liquigas - Cannondale,, 4:49
42 Petrov Evgeni33Pro Team Astana,, 4:49
43 ten Dam Laurens30Rabobank Cycling Team,, 4:49
44 Kruijswijk Steven24Rabobank Cycling Team,, 4:49
45 Weening Pieter30Rabobank Cycling Team,, 4:49
46 Lelay David31AG2R La Mondiale5:36 5:36
47 Vichot Arthur22FDJ,, 5:36
48 Didier Laurent27Saxo Bank - Sungard6:08 6:08
49 Pires Bruno30Leopard Trek9:22 9:22
50 Pauriol Rémi29FDJ,, 9:22
51 Bouet Maxime24AG2R La Mondiale,, 9:22
52 Margutti Damiano25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, 9:22
53 Niermann Grischa35Rabobank Cycling Team,, 9:22
54 Pinot Thibaut21FDJ,, 9:22
DNF Casar Sandy32FDJ -5:05:05 -5:05:05
DNF Contoli Alberto23Colnago - CSF Inox,, -5:05:05
DNF Savini Filippo26Colnago - CSF Inox,, -5:05:05
DNF Piechele Andrea24Colnago - CSF Inox,, -5:05:05
DNF Pirazzi Stefano24Colnago - CSF Inox,, -5:05:05
DNF Corioni Claudio28Acqua & Sapone,, -5:05:05
DNF Di Paolo Francesco29Acqua & Sapone,, -5:05:05
DNF Donati Alessandro32Acqua & Sapone,, -5:05:05
DNF Chtioui Rafaâ25Acqua & Sapone,, -5:05:05
DNF Masciarelli Simone31Acqua & Sapone,, -5:05:05
DNF Ciavatta Paolo26Acqua & Sapone,, -5:05:05
DNF Pagani Angelo23Colnago - CSF Inox,, -5:05:05
DNF Caccia Diego29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, -5:05:05
DNF Courteille Arnaud22FDJ,, -5:05:05
DNF Fédrigo Pierrick32FDJ,, -5:05:05
DNF Sulzberger Wesley24FDJ,, -5:05:05
DNF Soupe Geoffrey23FDJ,, -5:05:05
DNF Mazzanti Luca37Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, -5:05:05
DNF Bisolti Alessandro26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, -5:05:05
DNF De Negri Pier Paolo25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, -5:05:05
DNF Favilli Elia22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, -5:05:05
DNF Ricci Davide27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, -5:05:05
DNF Mirenda Gianluca27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,, -5:05:05
DNF Serpa José Rodolfo32Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, -5:05:05
DNF Bertolini Alessandro40Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, -5:05:05
DNF Barla Luca24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, -5:05:05
DNF Fedele Manuel25D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,, -5:05:05
DNF Muraglia Giuseppe32D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,, -5:05:05
DNF Torosantucci Davide29D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,, -5:05:05
DNF Zhdanov Alexander26D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,, -5:05:05
DNF Zanasca Luca28Team WIT,, -5:05:05
DNF Fognini Fausto25Team WIT,, -5:05:05
DNF Montanari Enrico26Team WIT,, -5:05:05
DNF Tamayo Diego Alejandro28Team WIT,, -5:05:05
DNF Tamayo Juan Sebastian23Team WIT,, -5:05:05
DNF Ratti Aristide29Team WIT,, -5:05:05
DNF Frusto Henry25D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,, -5:05:05
DNF Campagnaro Simone25D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,, -5:05:05
DNF Ermeti Giairo30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, -5:05:05
DNF Santoro Antonio22Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, -5:05:05
DNF Solari Luca32Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, -5:05:05
DNF Zagorodnii Vladimir30Miche-Guerciotti ,, -5:05:05
DNF Pinizzotto Leonardo25Miche-Guerciotti ,, -5:05:05
DNF Rocchetti Leopoldo25Miche-Guerciotti ,, -5:05:05
DNF Di Salvo Giuseppe27Miche-Guerciotti ,, -5:05:05
DNF Gaia Michele26Miche-Guerciotti ,, -5:05:05
DNF Szczawiński Krzysztof32Miche-Guerciotti ,, -5:05:05
DNF Baliani Fortunato37D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,, -5:05:05
DNF Zanetti Andrea,, -5:05:05
DNF Marangoni Alan27Liquigas - Cannondale,, -5:05:05
DNF Monfort Maxime28Leopard Trek,, -5:05:05
DNF Rohregger Thomas28Leopard Trek,, -5:05:05
DNF Wegmann Fabian31Leopard Trek,, -5:05:05
DNF Vandborg Brian Bach29Saxo Bank - Sungard,, -5:05:05
DNF Christensen Mads27Saxo Bank - Sungard,, -5:05:05
DNF Boaro Manuele24Saxo Bank - Sungard,, -5:05:05
DNF Gustov Volodymyr34Saxo Bank - Sungard,, -5:05:05
DNF Tosatto Matteo37Saxo Bank - Sungard,, -5:05:05
DNF Carlström Kjell34Sky Procycling,, -5:05:05
DNF Gerrans Simon31Sky Procycling,, -5:05:05
DNF Denifl Stefan24Leopard Trek,, -5:05:05
DNF Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy24Pro Team Astana,, -5:05:05
DNF Capecchi Eros25Liquigas - Cannondale,, -5:05:05
DNF Nerz Dominik22Liquigas - Cannondale,, -5:05:05
DNF Magazzini Enrico23Lampre - ISD,, -5:05:05
DNF Marzano Marco31Lampre - ISD,, -5:05:05
DNF Kvachuk Oleksandr28Lampre - ISD,, -5:05:05
DNF Tiozzo ThomasLampre - ISD,, -5:05:05
DNF Tedeschi Mirko23Lampre - ISD,, -5:05:05
DNF Ulissi Diego22Lampre - ISD,, -5:05:05
DNF Fofonov Dmitriy35Pro Team Astana,, -5:05:05
DNF Kessiakoff Fredrik31Pro Team Astana,, -5:05:05
DNF Nordhaug Lars Petter27Sky Procycling,, -5:05:05
DNF Possoni Morris27Sky Procycling,, -5:05:05
DNF Zandio Xabier34Sky Procycling,, -5:05:05
DNF Cobo Juan José30Geox-TMC Transformers,, -5:05:05
DNF Corti Marco25Geox-TMC Transformers,, -5:05:05
DNF Cheula Giampaolo32Geox-TMC Transformers,, -5:05:05
DNF Florencio Xavier31Geox-TMC Transformers,, -5:05:05
DNF Bailetti Paolo31De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, -5:05:05
DNF Rocchetti Federico25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, -5:05:05
DNF Girardi Edoardo25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, -5:05:05
DNF Berdos Oleg24De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, -5:05:05
DNF Baggio Filippo23De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, -5:05:05
DNF Lagana Sergio28De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, -5:05:05
DNF Arguelyes Arkimedes23Team Katusha ,, -5:05:05
DNF Paolini Luca34Team Katusha ,, -5:05:05
DNF Nocentini Rinaldo34AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:05:05
DNF Bonnafond Guillaume24AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:05:05
DNF Domont Axel21AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:05:05
DNF Gastauer Ben23AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:05:05
DNF Montaguti Matteo27AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:05:05
DNF Peterson Tom24Team Garmin - Cervélo,, -5:05:05
DNF Navardauskas Ramūnas23Team Garmin - Cervélo,, -5:05:05
DNF Pozzato Filippo30Team Katusha ,, -5:05:05
DNF Di Luca Danilo35Team Katusha ,, -5:05:05
DNF Ignatenko Petr24Team Katusha ,, -5:05:05
DNF Maggiore Gianluca26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,, -5:05:05

Race information

Date: 8th October 2011
Avg. speed winner: 39.334 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bologna › San Luca
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.gsemilia.it

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09144 sec.