Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2009
-
-
«

 2008   »   1st Giro della Provincia di Grosseto (2.1)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Napolitano Danilo27Lampre20
2 Gavazzi Mattia24Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe12
3 Pozzato Filippo26Liquigas7
4 Ferrari Roberto24Team LPR Brakes5
5 Paolini Luca31Acqua & Sapone4
6 Förster Robert30Gerolsteiner3
7 Cadamuro Simone31Nippo - Endeka2
8 Metlushenko Yuri32Amore & Vita - McDonalds1
9 Cucinotta Claudio26Team LPR Brakes
10 Duclos-Lassalle Hervé28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
11 Poulhiès Stéphane22AG2R La Mondiale
12 Gasparotto Enrico25Barloworld
13 Hunter Robert30Barloworld
14 Richeze Maximiliano24CSF Group - Navigare
15 Fanelli Ivan29Cinelli-OPD
16 Belletti Manuel22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
17 Eltink Theo26Rabobank ProTeam
18 Fothen Thomas24Gerolsteiner
19 Canuti Federico22CSF Group - Navigare
20 Kump Marko19Adria Mobil
21 Rigotto Elia25Milram
22 Santambrogio Mauro23Lampre
23 Giordani Leonardo30Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
24 Donadello Emiliano24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
25 Westphal Carlo22Gerolsteiner
26 Löwik Gerben30Rabobank ProTeam
27 Corioni Claudio25Liquigas
28 Maserati Alessandro28Team LPR Brakes
29 Stannard Ian20Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
30 Bole Grega22Adria Mobil
31 Gnezda Matej29
32 Benetseder Josef25Team Volksbank
33 Di Nizio Sante25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
34 Flens Rick24Rabobank ProTeam
35 Cannone Donato26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
36 Ginanni Francesco22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
37 Gavazzi Francesco23Lampre
38 Agnoli Valerio23Liquigas
39 Gatto Oscar23Gerolsteiner
40 Rubiano Miguel Angel23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
41 Portal Sébastien25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
42 Cavalli Gianluca29Cinelli-OPD
43 Biondo Maurizio26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
44 Monier Damien25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
45 Jarc Blaž19Adria Mobil
46 Pagoto Andrea22CSF Group - Navigare
47 Laverde Luis Felipe28CSF Group - Navigare
48 Agosta Domenico24Nippo - Endeka
49 Schmäh Elias21Team Volksbank
50 Ballan Alessandro28Lampre
51 Kuyckx Jan28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
52 Bajc Andi19Radenska KD Financial Point
53 Longo Borghini Paolo27Barloworld
54 Kohut Sławomir30Amore & Vita - McDonalds
55 Grivko Andrey24Milram
56 Scheirlinckx Bert33Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
57 Da Dalto Mauro26Liquigas
58 Hungerbühler Pascal30Team Volksbank
59 Angeloni Adriano25Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
60 Kišerlovski Robert21Adria Mobil
61 Palandri Marino22Nippo - Endeka
62 Ermeti Giairo26Team LPR Brakes
63 Elijzen Michiel25Rabobank ProTeam
64 Hristov Stefan Koychev22Nippo - Endeka
65 Demaret Jean-Eudes23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
66 Jurčo Matej23Milram
67 Zrimšek Jure26Adria Mobil
68 Cummings Steve26Barloworld
69 Failli Francesco24Acqua & Sapone
70 Tratnik David25
71 Camussa Piergiorgio26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
72 Stevenson Michael23Amore & Vita - McDonalds
73 Duma Vladimir35Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
74 Boven Jan35Rabobank ProTeam
75 Chiarini Riccardo23Team LPR Brakes
76 Vrecer Robert27Radenska KD Financial Point
77 Codol Massimo34Acqua & Sapone
78 Savoldelli Paolo34Team LPR Brakes
79 Novembrini Americo21Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
80 Delfosse Sébastien25
81 Andriotto Dario35Acqua & Sapone
82 Dietziker Andreas25Team Volksbank
83 Rebellin Davide36Gerolsteiner
84 Moletta Andrea28Gerolsteiner
85 Quinziato Manuel28Liquigas
86 Honchar Serhiy37Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
87 Mazzanti Massimo25Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
88 Frapporti Marco22CSF Group - Navigare
89 Edaleine Christophe28AG2R La Mondiale
90 Hartmann Nicolas22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
91 Finetto Mauro22CSF Group - Navigare
92 Morscher Harald35Team Volksbank
93 Spadi Manuele26Cinelli-OPD
94 Augé Stéphane33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
95 Mangel Laurent26AG2R La Mondiale
96 Stalder Florian25Team Volksbank
97 Weissinger René29Team Volksbank
98 Nazon Jean-Patrick31AG2R La Mondiale
99 Glomser Gerrit32Team Volksbank
100 Samoilau Branislau22Acqua & Sapone
101 Dotti Juan Pablo23Cinelli-OPD
102 Calcagni Patrick30Barloworld
103 Allegrini Mirko26Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
104 Bossoni Paolo31Lampre
105 Garofalo Vincenzo25Nippo - Endeka
106 Carlström Kjell31Liquigas
107 Willems Frederik28Liquigas
108 Kvachuk Oleksandr24Cinelli-OPD
109 Dall'Antonia Tiziano24CSF Group - Navigare
110 Elmiger Martin29AG2R La Mondiale
111 Deignan Philip24AG2R La Mondiale
112 Schwager Sebastian24Milram
113 Barla Luca20Milram
114 Salzinger Florian24Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
115 Sella Emanuele27CSF Group - Navigare
116 Missaglia Gabriele37Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
117 Nardello Daniele35Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
118 Leezer Tom22Rabobank ProTeam
119 Fumagalli Cristiano23Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
120 Anzà Santo27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
121 Masciarelli Francesco21Acqua & Sapone
122 Axelsson Niklas35Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
123 Garzelli Stefano34Acqua & Sapone
124 Scognamiglio Carlo24Barloworld
125 Zampieri Steve30Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
126 Righi Daniele31Lampre
127 Miholjević Vladimir34Liquigas
128 Sacchi Fabio33Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
129 Valjavec Tadej30AG2R La Mondiale
130 Kozontchuk Dmitry23Rabobank ProTeam
131 Bono Matteo24Lampre
132 Caccia Diego26Barloworld
133 Zagorodnii Vladimir26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
134 Nikandrov Dmitri28Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
135 Reda Francesco25NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
136 Rizzi Bruno24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
137 Sano Junya26Nippo - Endeka
138 Di Luca Danilo32Team LPR Brakes
139 Sijmens Nico29Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
140 Gobbi Michele30Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
141 Murn Uroš33Adria Mobil
142 Miorin Devis31Nippo - Endeka
143 Szeghalmi Balint27Cinelli-OPD
144 Der Žolt24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
145 Hasanović Esad23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
146 Schnyder Philippe29Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
147 Rezman Boštjan27
148 Tizza Francesco26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
149 Ardila Cano Fader Andres23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
150 Król Artur24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
151 Kunitski Andrei23Acqua & Sapone
152 Efimkin Vladimir26AG2R La Mondiale
153 Ghiselli Marco25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
154 Falzarano Alfonso31Cinelli-OPD
155 Hary Maryan27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
156 Zanasca Luca24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
157 Shchebelin Alexey26Cinelli-OPD
158 Randin Michaël23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
159 Russ Matthias24Gerolsteiner
160 Nissen Søren23Amore & Vita - McDonalds
161 Kleynen Steven30Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
162 Ghisalberti Sergio28Milram
163 Haueisen Dennis29Milram
NQ Mori Massimiliano34Lampre
NQ Muñoz Giraldo Julian David24Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
NQ Žagar Jure20Adria Mobil
NQ Ordowski Volker34Gerolsteiner
NQ Augustyn John-Lee21Barloworld
NQ Ackermann Silvere23NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
NQ Geremia Gianluca26Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
NQ Khalilov Mikhaylo32Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime won/lost
1 Pozzato Filippo26Liquigas100+0:00
2 Bole Grega22Adria Mobil70+0:00
3 Santambrogio Mauro23Lampre50+0:00
4 Maserati Alessandro28Team LPR Brakes36+0:00
5 Giordani Leonardo30Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce28+0:00
6 Gasparotto Enrico25Barloworld24+0:00
7 Paolini Luca31Acqua & Sapone20+0:00
8 Hunter Robert30Barloworld18+0:00
9 Corioni Claudio25Liquigas16+0:00
10 Löwik Gerben30Rabobank ProTeam14+0:00
11 Eltink Theo26Rabobank ProTeam12+0:00
12 Agnoli Valerio23Liquigas10+0:00
13 Cannone Donato26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte8+0:00
14 Gavazzi Francesco23Lampre7+0:00
15 Pagoto Andrea22CSF Group - Navigare6+0:00
16 Laverde Luis Felipe28CSF Group - Navigare5+0:00
17 Kišerlovski Robert21Adria Mobil4+0:00
18 Ermeti Giairo26Team LPR Brakes3+0:00
19 Moletta Andrea28Gerolsteiner2+0:00
20 Da Dalto Mauro26Liquigas1+0:00
21 Finetto Mauro22CSF Group - Navigare+0:00
22 Rebellin Davide36Gerolsteiner+0:00
23 Failli Francesco24Acqua & Sapone+0:00
24 Zrimšek Jure26Adria Mobil+0:00
25 Codol Massimo34Acqua & Sapone+0:00
26 Stalder Florian25Team Volksbank+0:00
27 Dietziker Andreas25Team Volksbank+0:00
28 Calcagni Patrick30Barloworld+0:00
29 Quinziato Manuel28Liquigas+0:00
30 Garzelli Stefano34Acqua & Sapone+0:00
31 Hungerbühler Pascal30Team Volksbank+0:00
32 Napolitano Danilo27Lampre+0:00
33 Gavazzi Mattia24Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe+0:00
34 Schmäh Elias21Team Volksbank+0:00
35 Duma Vladimir35Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce+0:00
36 Rubiano Miguel Angel23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan+0:00
37 Delfosse Sébastien25+0:00
38 Hartmann Nicolas22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:00
39 Duclos-Lassalle Hervé28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:00
40 Cadamuro Simone31Nippo - Endeka+0:00
41 Kump Marko19Adria Mobil+0:00
42 Gnezda Matej29+0:00
43 Stannard Ian20Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:00
44 Donadello Emiliano24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli+0:00
45 Kuyckx Jan28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:00
46 Cucinotta Claudio26Team LPR Brakes+0:00
47 Kohut Sławomir30Amore & Vita - McDonalds+0:00
48 Metlushenko Yuri32Amore & Vita - McDonalds+0:00
49 Richeze Maximiliano24CSF Group - Navigare+0:00
50 Benetseder Josef25Team Volksbank+0:00
51 Rigotto Elia25Milram+0:00
52 Vrecer Robert27Radenska KD Financial Point+0:00
53 Edaleine Christophe28AG2R La Mondiale+0:00
54 Stevenson Michael23Amore & Vita - McDonalds+0:00
55 Longo Borghini Paolo27Barloworld+0:00
56 Belletti Manuel22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli+0:00
57 Flens Rick24Rabobank ProTeam+0:00
58 Novembrini Americo21Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica+0:00
59 Biondo Maurizio26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce+0:00
60 Jurčo Matej23Milram+0:00
61 Mangel Laurent26AG2R La Mondiale+0:00
62 Deignan Philip24AG2R La Mondiale+0:00
63 Barla Luca20Milram+0:00
64 Poulhiès Stéphane22AG2R La Mondiale+0:00
65 Grivko Andrey24Milram+0:00
66 Elijzen Michiel25Rabobank ProTeam+0:00
67 Angeloni Adriano25Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce+0:00
68 Dotti Juan Pablo23Cinelli-OPD+0:00
69 Monier Damien25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:00
70 Cummings Steve26Barloworld+0:00
71 Canuti Federico22CSF Group - Navigare+0:00
72 Camussa Piergiorgio26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte+0:00
73 Weissinger René29Team Volksbank+0:00
74 Chiarini Riccardo23Team LPR Brakes+0:00
75 Gatto Oscar23Gerolsteiner+0:00
76 Ferrari Roberto24Team LPR Brakes+0:00
77 Scheirlinckx Bert33Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:00
78 Boven Jan35Rabobank ProTeam+0:00
79 Andriotto Dario35Acqua & Sapone+0:00
80 Frapporti Marco22CSF Group - Navigare+0:00
81 Willems Frederik28Liquigas+0:00
82 Ginanni Francesco22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli+0:00
83 Bossoni Paolo31Lampre+0:00
84 Ballan Alessandro28Lampre+0:00
85 Hristov Stefan Koychev22Nippo - Endeka+0:00
86 Savoldelli Paolo34Team LPR Brakes+0:00
87 Fothen Thomas24Gerolsteiner+0:00
88 Augé Stéphane33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:00
89 Westphal Carlo22Gerolsteiner+0:00
90 Garofalo Vincenzo25Nippo - Endeka+0:00
91 Demaret Jean-Eudes23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:00
92 Carlström Kjell31Liquigas+0:00
93 Leezer Tom22Rabobank ProTeam+0:00
94 Elmiger Martin29AG2R La Mondiale+0:00
95 Morscher Harald35Team Volksbank+0:00
96 Dall'Antonia Tiziano24CSF Group - Navigare+0:00
97 Missaglia Gabriele37Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli+0:00
98 Allegrini Mirko26Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe+0:00
99 Mazzanti Massimo25Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe+0:00
100 Nardello Daniele35Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli+0:00
101 Samoilau Branislau22Acqua & Sapone+0:00
102 Salzinger Florian24Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica+0:00
103 Schwager Sebastian24Milram+0:00
104 Sella Emanuele27CSF Group - Navigare+0:00
105 Zampieri Steve30Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:00
106 Scognamiglio Carlo24Barloworld+0:00
107 Caccia Diego26Barloworld+0:00
108 Miholjević Vladimir34Liquigas+0:00
109 Kozontchuk Dmitry23Rabobank ProTeam+0:00
110 Axelsson Niklas35Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli+0:00
111 Valjavec Tadej30AG2R La Mondiale+0:00
112 Sacchi Fabio33Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe+0:00
113 Reda Francesco25NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte+0:00
114 Masciarelli Francesco21Acqua & Sapone+0:00
115 Anzà Santo27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli+0:00
116 Di Luca Danilo32Team LPR Brakes+0:00
117 Sijmens Nico29Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:00
118 Gobbi Michele30Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe+0:00
119 Murn Uroš33Adria Mobil+0:00
120 Palandri Marino22Nippo - Endeka+0:00
121 Rizzi Bruno24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte+0:00
122 Miorin Devis31Nippo - Endeka+0:00
123 Förster Robert30Gerolsteiner+0:00
124 Jarc Blaž19Adria Mobil+0:00
125 Fumagalli Cristiano23Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce+0:00
126 Portal Sébastien25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:00
127 Fanelli Ivan29Cinelli-OPD+0:00
128 Cavalli Gianluca29Cinelli-OPD+0:00
129 Agosta Domenico24Nippo - Endeka+0:00
130 Bajc Andi19Radenska KD Financial Point+0:00
131 Kvachuk Oleksandr24Cinelli-OPD+0:00
132 Ghisalberti Sergio28Milram+0:00
133 Schnyder Philippe29Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica+0:00
134 Zanasca Luca24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan+0:00
135 Efimkin Vladimir26AG2R La Mondiale+0:00
136 Kunitski Andrei23Acqua & Sapone+0:00
137 Nissen Søren23Amore & Vita - McDonalds+0:00
138 Russ Matthias24Gerolsteiner+0:00
139 Nikandrov Dmitri28Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan+0:00
140 Bono Matteo24Lampre+0:00
141 Honchar Serhiy37Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe+0:00
142 Tratnik David25+0:00
143 Glomser Gerrit32Team Volksbank+0:00
144 Righi Daniele31Lampre+0:00
145 Sano Junya26Nippo - Endeka+0:00
146 Di Nizio Sante25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica+0:00
147 Spadi Manuele26Cinelli-OPD+0:00
148 Nazon Jean-Patrick31AG2R La Mondiale+0:00
149 Zagorodnii Vladimir26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte+0:00
150 Der Žolt24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan+0:00
151 Rezman Boštjan27+0:00
152 Shchebelin Alexey26Cinelli-OPD+0:00
153 Król Artur24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan+0:00
154 Falzarano Alfonso31Cinelli-OPD+0:00
155 Hasanović Esad23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan+0:00
156 Hary Maryan27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone+0:00
157 Ardila Cano Fader Andres23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica+0:00
158 Ghiselli Marco25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica+0:00
159 Kleynen Steven30Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner+0:00
160 Szeghalmi Balint27Cinelli-OPD+0:00
161 Randin Michaël23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica+0:00
162 Tizza Francesco26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte+0:00
163 Haueisen Dennis29Milram+0:00

Race information

Date: 17th February 2008
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10912 sec.