1 -
Classic 28 LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 100 10:07:19 ..
2 -
Classic 26 Lampre - NGC 70 8:20:32 8:20:32
..
3 -
Climber 35 Acqua & Sapone 50 7:31:11 7:31:11
..
4 -
Classic 29 LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 36 8:31:31 8:31:31
..
5 -
GC 28 Team Miche - Silver Cross 28 8:00:41 8:00:41
..
6 -
GC 22 Lampre - NGC 24 9:01:02 9:01:02
..
7 -
Sprint 23 CSF Group - Navigare 20 8:50:33 8:50:33
..
8 -
Sprint 31 Amica Chips - Knauf 8:20:10 8:20:10
..
8 -
Sprint 23 Amica Chips - Knauf 18 8:51:21 8:51:21
..
9 -
Sprint 27 Team Piemonte 16 8:11:32 8:11:32
..
10 -
Sprint 28 Liquigas 14 8:01:32 8:01:32
..
11 -
Sprint 22 Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 12 9:01:20 9:01:20
..
12 -
Classic 26 Quickstep - Innergetic 10 8:21:11 8:21:11
..
13 -
Classic 26 ISD Cycling Team 8 8:30:11 8:30:11
..
14 -
Climber 21 Quickstep - Innergetic 7 9:11:11 9:11:11
..
15 -
Classic 35 Team Katusha 6 7:40:20 7:40:20
..
16 -
Sprint 28 Team Miche - Silver Cross 5 8:00:22 8:00:22
..
17 -
Classic 34 Team Miche - Silver Cross 4 7:41:12 7:41:12
..
18 -
Classic 23 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 3 8:51:00 8:51:00
..
19 -
GC 29 Barloworld - Bianchi 2 8:31:20 8:31:20
..
20 -
GC 22 Barloworld - Bianchi 1 9:00:40 9:00:40
..
21 -
Sprint 21 Team Katusha 9:11:10 9:11:10
..
22 -
Sprint 22 Team Katusha 9:00:30 9:00:30
..
23 -
Sprint 25 Xacobeo - Galicia 8:40:20 8:40:20
..
24 -
Classic 24 Amica Chips - Knauf 8:40:42 8:40:42
..
25 -
Sprint 29 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 8:31:11 8:31:11
..
26 -
Classic 29 Lampre - NGC 8:31:10 8:31:10
..
27 -
GC 34 ISD Cycling Team 7:41:20 7:41:20
..
28 -
GC 25 Silence - Lotto 8:30:52 8:30:52
..
29 -
Sprint 28 Amore & Vita - McDonalds 8:00:41 8:00:41
..
30 -
Classic 29 Team Miche - Silver Cross 8:30:22 8:30:22
..
31 -
Classic 32 Amica Chips - Knauf 8:00:32 8:00:32
..
32 -
TT 23 ISD Cycling Team 8:51:33 8:51:33
..
33 -
Classic 28 Barloworld - Bianchi 8:01:21 8:01:21
..
34 -
Sprint 26 CarmioOro & A-Style 8:20:50 8:20:50
..
35 -
Classic 31 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 8:10:52 8:10:52
..
36 -
Sprint 26 Team Katusha 8:21:11 8:21:11
..
37 -
Sprint 25 Barloworld - Bianchi 8:30:53 8:30:53
..
38 -
Sprint 29 Liquigas 8:31:02 8:31:02
..
39 -
Sprint 32 Lampre - NGC 8:00:32 8:00:32
..
40 -
GC 28 Lampre - NGC 8:00:50 8:00:50
..
41 -
GC 23 CSF Group - Navigare 8:50:30 8:50:30
..
42 -
Sprint 23 CSF Group - Navigare 9:00:20 9:00:20
..
43 -
Sprint 30 Team Piemonte 8:20:31 8:20:31
..
44 -
GC 29 Barloworld - Bianchi 8:30:52 8:30:52
..
45 -
Classic 23 Silence - Lotto 8:50:21 8:50:21
..
46 -
Classic 31 Barloworld - Bianchi 8:11:10 8:11:10
..
47 -
Classic 26 Acqua & Sapone 8:21:30 8:21:30
..
48 -
Sprint 28 Team Miche - Silver Cross 8:00:52 8:00:52
..
49 -
GC 35 Acqua & Sapone 7:30:22 7:30:22
..