Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
-
«

2010»48th Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeam
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker - Bianchi 21Team Joker - Bianchi25 11:35:43 11:35:43
2 Manarelli Carlos 21180:450:45
3 Busato Matteo 22141:281:28
4 Kirchmair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 21Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol11,,1:28
5 Đurasek KristijanLoborika  23Loborika 8,,1:28
6 Schelling Sven 2662:132:13
7 Sladkov Evgeniy 2642:372:37
8 Kovaliovas Edgaras 2132:502:50
9 Papok Siarhei 2223:043:04
10 Tarride Grégoire 1913:093:09
11 GIRARD Thomas 213:173:17
12 Agostini Stefano 213:233:23
13 Bliakevicius Mantas 203:313:31
14 Teychenne MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale3:333:33
15 Hrinkow DominikVorarlberg-Corratec 22Vorarlberg-Corratec3:353:35
16 Doneddu Antonio 3:383:38
17 Fanelli Stiven 223:413:41
18 Miholjević HrvojeLoborika  31Loborika ,,3:41
19 Preidler GeorgRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 20RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,3:41
20 Battaglin Enrico 20,,3:41
21 Stefani Marco 25,,3:41
22 Brändle MatthiasFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto3:553:55
23 Rogina RadoslavLoborika  31Loborika 4:004:00
24 Cattaneo Mattia 194:074:07
25 Semple Adam 20,,4:07
26 Petitto Alberto 4:144:14
27 Martinello Nicolo 204:194:19
28 Ianniello Vincenzo 23,,4:19
29 Anacona Winner 224:234:23
30 Wöhrer DavidTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 20Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,4:23
31 Colonna Paolo 234:304:30
32 Retschke RobertTeam Differdange  29Team Differdange 5:125:12
33 Bernardi Mattia 5:325:32
34 Delaroziere Mathieu 255:355:35
35 Averin Maksym 24,,5:35
36 Lestage Georges 27,,5:35
37 Beney Romain ,,5:35
38 Boifava Simone 25,,5:35
39 Canziani Daniele 6:036:03
40 de Groot Daan 186:086:08
41 WELTER Thomas 21,,6:08
42 Magrin Andrea ,,6:08
43 Nichele Attilio 6:136:13
44 Dzhabrailov Eldar ,,6:13
45 Monguzzi Cristiano 257:377:37
46 Kuzmin Sergey 207:397:39
47 Hofer AndreasTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol8:198:19
48 Domont Axel 20,,8:19
49 Khakankman Merey 9:419:41
50 Krizek MatthiasTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 21Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol10:1410:14
51 Asjes Jelmer 2311:5411:54
52 Kern JulianSeven Stones 20Seven Stones12:0112:01
53 Ries PhilippTeam Heizomat Mapei 21Team Heizomat Mapei12:2712:27
54 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg12:5912:59
55 Locatelli Paolo 2013:4013:40
56 Martin Sergio 14:0414:04
57 Harbonnier SebastienTeam Differdange  25Team Differdange 16:2116:21
58 Kišerlovski EmanuelLoborika  26Loborika 18:5918:59
59 Angelini Daniele 20:0620:06
60 Balbuena Jonathan 2421:0721:07
61 Zoidl RiccardoRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 22RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein21:1021:10
62 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Bianchi 20Team Joker - Bianchi21:1221:12
63 Piccin Eros ,,21:12
64 Antomarchi Julien 26,,21:12
65 Marchiori Antonio 21:2521:25
66 Hamelink Jasper 2027:3127:31
67 Rech Thomas ,,27:31
68 Shushemoin Alexandr 23,,27:31
69 Cavasin Daniele 2127:3827:38
70 Wiersma Jeffrey 2427:5127:51
71 Trentin Matteo 2129:0729:07
72 Leonardi Gianluca 2029:1429:14
73 Zanotti Claudio 31:0131:01
74 Ferraresso Daniele ,,31:01
75 Gaffurini Nicola 2031:0831:08
76 Bonsi Andrew 31:1531:15
77 Vaubourzeix Thomas 21,,31:15
78 Zhupa Eugert 2031:2031:20
79 Anzalone Maurizio ,,31:20
80 Cotesta Leandro 31:3431:34
81 Moresco Mattia 32:5132:51
82 Francesconi Nicolas ,,32:51
83 Tleubayev Ruslan 2333:1433:14
84 Forbord Kristian 22,,33:14
85 Hoem Bjørn Tore 19,,33:14
86 Orrico Davide 20,,33:14
87 Nordhoff AlexanderSeven Stones 20Seven Stones,,33:14
88 Crema Andrea ,,33:14
89 Conti Samuele 18,,33:14
90 Gaugl FlorianTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol34:3834:38
91 Schneider NicoTeam Differdange  23Team Differdange ,,34:38
92 Orlandi Luca 37:2737:27
93 Yovchev Yovcho Zhivkov 1937:4637:46
94 Trombin Mattia 39:3339:33
95 Stocco Alessandro 21,,39:33
96 Nodari Michele 25,,39:33
97 Griffin Jake 2139:4039:40
98 Drucker JempyTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange ,,39:40
99 Dugani Luca 22,,39:40
100 Kolesnikov SergeyTeam Moscow 24Team Moscow,,39:40
101 Nechita Andrei 22,,39:40
102 Roth ChristopherSeven Stones 20Seven Stones,,39:40
103 Piazza Matteo 39:5139:51
104 Donella Luca 40:0740:07
105 Prodigioso Marco ,,40:07
106 Nizzolo Giacomo 2140:5540:55
107 Laengen Øystein StakePlussbank-cervélo 21Plussbank-cervélo43:1743:17
108 Dal Bo Rudy ,,43:17
109 Koch Fritz ,,43:17
110 Maestrini Rino ,,43:17
111 Dal Col Andrea 1943:3643:36
112 Ribet Aurelien 24,,43:36
113 Dodi Luca 2345:5945:59
114 Ruffoni Nicola 1946:4046:40
115 Haxhi Ervin 22,,46:40
116 Hofstetter Oliver 20,,46:40
117 Tapparello Marco ,,46:40
118 Lancini Lorenzo ,,46:40
119 Traversi Nakya ,,46:40
120 Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange ,,46:40
121 Rigotto Elia 28,,46:40
122 Menciassi Alessio ,,46:40
123 Sokol JanRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 19RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,46:40
124 Torri Michele ,,46:40
125 Markov Alexei 31,,46:40
126 Zuanon Daniele ,,46:40
127 Zanetti Andrea ,,46:40
128 Danesi Nicola ,,46:40
129 Incardona Federico ,,46:40
130 Grazian Christian 20,,46:40
131 Molaro Fabio ,,46:40
132 Fusaz Marco 21,,46:40
133 Conte Bonin Filippo ,,46:40
134 Pfeifer Ron 19,,46:40
135 Buttazzoni Alex 25,,46:40
136 Brenterch Erwan 24,,46:40
137 Zaninovic Vinko 2246:4746:47
138 Bontenackels Thomas 2446:5846:58
139 Bolzonello Davide 46:5946:59
140 Papale Pasquale 2247:0647:06
141 Zanotti Marco 2247:1447:14
142 Storti Riccardo 47:2347:23
143 Plötner NilsTeam Heizomat Mapei 21Team Heizomat Mapei,,47:23
144 Taramarcaz Julien 2247:3747:37
145 Kholod Dmitry 2348:1848:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 11th September 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
LiveStats
Websites:
www.libertasceresetto.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08584 sec.