Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009
-
«

 2010   »   48th Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeam
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Laengen Vegard Stake 21Team Joker - Bianchi251+0:00 11:35:43 11:35:43+0:00
2 Manarelli Carlos21182+0:450:45 0:45+0:45
3 Busato Matteo22143+1:281:28 1:28+1:28
4 Kirchmair Stefan21Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol114+1:28,, 1:28+1:28
5 Đurasek Kristijan23Loborika 85+1:28,, 1:28+1:28
6 Schelling Sven2666+2:132:13 2:13+2:13
7 Sladkov Evgeniy47+2:372:37 2:37+2:37
8 Kovaliovas Edgaras2138+2:502:50 2:50+2:50
9 Papok Siarhei2229+3:043:04 3:04+3:04
10 Tarride Grégoire19110+3:093:09 3:09+3:09
11 GIRARD Thomas2111+3:173:17 3:17+3:17
12 Agostini Stefano2112+3:233:23 3:23+3:23
13 Bliakevicius Mantas2013+3:313:31 3:31+3:31
14 Teychenne Mathieu21AG2R La Mondiale14+3:333:33 3:33+3:33
15 Hrinkow Dominik22Vorarlberg-Corratec15+3:353:35 3:35+3:35
16 Doneddu Antonio16+3:383:38 3:38+3:38
17 Fanelli Stiven2217+3:413:41 3:41+3:41
18 Miholjević Hrvoje31Loborika 18+3:41,, 3:41+3:41
19 Preidler Georg20RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein19+3:41,, 3:41+3:41
20 Battaglin Enrico2020+3:41,, 3:41+3:41
21 Stefani Marco2521+3:41,, 3:41+3:41
22 Brändle Matthias20Footon-Servetto22+3:553:55 3:55+3:55
23 Rogina Radoslav31Loborika 23+4:004:00 4:00+4:00
24 Cattaneo Mattia1924+4:074:07 4:07+4:07
25 Semple Adam2025+4:07,, 4:07+4:07
26 Petitto Alberto26+4:144:14 4:14+4:14
27 Martinello Nicolo2027+4:194:19 4:19+4:19
28 Ianniello Vincenzo2328+4:19,, 4:19+4:19
29 Anacona Winner2229+4:234:23 4:23+4:23
30 Wöhrer David20Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol30+4:23,, 4:23+4:23
31 Colonna Paolo2331+4:304:30 4:30+4:30
32 Retschke Robert29Team Differdange 32+5:125:12 5:12+5:12
33 Bernardi Mattia33+5:325:32 5:32+5:32
34 Delaroziere Mathieu2534+5:355:35 5:35+5:35
35 Averin Maksym2435+5:35,, 5:35+5:35
36 Lestage Georges2736+5:35,, 5:35+5:35
37 Beney Romain37+5:35,, 5:35+5:35
38 Boifava Simone2538+5:35,, 5:35+5:35
39 Canziani Daniele39+6:036:03 6:03+6:03
40 de Groot Daan1840+6:086:08 6:08+6:08
41 WELTER Thomas2141+6:08,, 6:08+6:08
42 Magrin Andrea42+6:08,, 6:08+6:08
43 Nichele Attilio43+6:136:13 6:13+6:13
44 Dzhabrailov Eldar44+6:13,, 6:13+6:13
45 Monguzzi Cristiano2545+7:377:37 7:37+7:37
46 Kuzmin Sergey2046+7:397:39 7:39+7:39
47 Hofer Andreas19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol47+8:198:19 8:19+8:19
48 Domont Axel2048+8:19,, 8:19+8:19
49 Khakankman Merey49+9:419:41 9:41+9:41
50 Krizek Matthias21Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol50+10:1410:14 10:14+10:14
51 Asjes Jelmer2351+11:5411:54 11:54+11:54
52 Kern Julian20Seven Stones52+12:0112:01 12:01+12:01
53 Ries Philipp21Team Heizomat Mapei53+12:2712:27 12:27+12:27
54 Koch Michel18LKT Team Brandenburg54+12:5912:59 12:59+12:59
55 Locatelli Paolo2055+13:4013:40 13:40+13:40
56 Martin Sergio56+14:0414:04 14:04+14:04
57 Harbonnier Sebastien25Team Differdange 57+16:2116:21 16:21+16:21
58 Kišerlovski Emanuel26Loborika 58+18:5918:59 18:59+18:59
59 Angelini Daniele59+20:0620:06 20:06+20:06
60 Balbuena Jonathan2460+21:0721:07 21:07+21:07
61 Zoidl Riccardo22RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein61+21:1021:10 21:10+21:10
62 Bugge Vegard Robinson20Team Joker - Bianchi62+21:1221:12 21:12+21:12
63 Piccin Eros63+21:12,, 21:12+21:12
64 Antomarchi Julien2664+21:12,, 21:12+21:12
65 Marchiori Antonio65+21:2521:25 21:25+21:25
66 Hamelink Jasper2066+27:3127:31 27:31+27:31
67 Rech Thomas67+27:31,, 27:31+27:31
68 Shushemoin Alexandr2368+27:31,, 27:31+27:31
69 Cavasin Daniele2169+27:3827:38 27:38+27:38
70 Wiersma Jeffrey2470+27:5127:51 27:51+27:51
71 Trentin Matteo2171+29:0729:07 29:07+29:07
72 Leonardi Gianluca2072+29:1429:14 29:14+29:14
73 Zanotti Claudio73+31:0131:01 31:01+31:01
74 Ferraresso Daniele74+31:01,, 31:01+31:01
75 Gaffurini Nicola2075+31:0831:08 31:08+31:08
76 Bonsi Andrew76+31:1531:15 31:15+31:15
77 Vaubourzeix Thomas2177+31:15,, 31:15+31:15
78 Zhupa Eugert2078+31:2031:20 31:20+31:20
79 Anzalone Maurizio79+31:20,, 31:20+31:20
80 Cotesta Leandro80+31:3431:34 31:34+31:34
81 Moresco Mattia81+32:5132:51 32:51+32:51
82 Francesconi Nicolas82+32:51,, 32:51+32:51
83 Tleubayev Ruslan2383+33:1433:14 33:14+33:14
84 Forbord Kristian2284+33:14,, 33:14+33:14
85 Hoem Bjørn Tore1985+33:14,, 33:14+33:14
86 Orrico Davide2086+33:14,, 33:14+33:14
87 Nordhoff Alexander20Seven Stones87+33:14,, 33:14+33:14
88 Crema Andrea88+33:14,, 33:14+33:14
89 Conti Samuele1889+33:14,, 33:14+33:14
90 Gaugl Florian19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol90+34:3834:38 34:38+34:38
91 Schneider Nico23Team Differdange 91+34:38,, 34:38+34:38
92 Orlandi Luca92+37:2737:27 37:27+37:27
93 Yovchev Yovcho Zhivkov1993+37:4637:46 37:46+37:46
94 Trombin Mattia94+39:3339:33 39:33+39:33
95 Stocco Alessandro2195+39:33,, 39:33+39:33
96 Nodari Michele2596+39:33,, 39:33+39:33
97 Griffin Jake2197+39:4039:40 39:40+39:40
98 Drucker Jempy24Team Differdange 98+39:40,, 39:40+39:40
99 Dugani Luca2299+39:40,, 39:40+39:40
100 Kolesnikov Sergey24Team Moscow100+39:40,, 39:40+39:40
101 Nechita Andrei22101+39:40,, 39:40+39:40
102 Roth Christopher20Seven Stones102+39:40,, 39:40+39:40
103 Piazza Matteo103+39:5139:51 39:51+39:51
104 Donella Luca104+40:0740:07 40:07+40:07
105 Prodigioso Marco105+40:07,, 40:07+40:07
106 Nizzolo Giacomo21106+40:5540:55 40:55+40:55
107 Laengen Øystein Stake21Plussbank-cervélo107+43:1743:17 43:17+43:17
108 Dal Bo Rudy108+43:17,, 43:17+43:17
109 Koch Fritz109+43:17,, 43:17+43:17
110 Maestrini Rino110+43:17,, 43:17+43:17
111 Dal Col Andrea19111+43:3643:36 43:36+43:36
112 Ribet Aurelien24112+43:36,, 43:36+43:36
113 Dodi Luca23113+45:5945:59 45:59+45:59
114 Ruffoni Nicola19114+46:4046:40 46:40+46:40
115 Haxhi Ervin22115+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
116 Hofstetter Oliver20116+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
117 Tapparello Marco117+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
118 Lancini Lorenzo118+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
119 Traversi Nakya119+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
120 Heymans Cyrille24Team Differdange 120+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
121 Rigotto Elia28121+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
122 Menciassi Alessio122+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
123 Sokol Jan19RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein123+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
124 Torri Michele124+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
125 Markov Alexei31125+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
126 Zuanon Daniele126+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
127 Zanetti Andrea127+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
128 Danesi Nicola128+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
129 Incardona Federico129+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
130 Grazian Christian20130+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
131 Molaro Fabio131+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
132 Fusaz Marco21132+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
133 Conte Bonin Filippo133+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
134 Pfeifer Ron19134+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
135 Buttazzoni Alex25135+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
136 Brenterch Erwan24136+46:40,, 46:40+46:40
137 Zaninovic Vinko22137+46:4746:47 46:47+46:47
138 Bontenackels Thomas24138+46:5846:58 46:58+46:58
139 Bolzonello Davide139+46:5946:59 46:59+46:59
140 Papale Pasquale22140+47:0647:06 47:06+47:06
141 Zanotti Marco22141+47:1447:14 47:14+47:14
142 Storti Riccardo142+47:2347:23 47:23+47:23
143 Plötner Nils21Team Heizomat Mapei143+47:23,, 47:23+47:23
144 Taramarcaz Julien22144+47:3747:37 47:37+47:37
145 Kholod Dmitry23145+48:1848:18 48:18+48:18

Race information

Date: 11th September 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07858 sec.