The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | 25 | 11:35:43 | |
2 | 18 | 0:45 0:45 | |||
3 | 14 | 1:28 1:28 | |||
4 | KIRCHMAIR Stefan Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 11 | ,, 1:28 | |
5 | ĐURASEK Kristijan Loborika | Loborika | 8 | ,, 1:28 | |
6 | 6 | 2:13 2:13 | |||
7 | 4 | 2:37 2:37 | |||
8 | 3 | 2:50 2:50 | |||
9 | 2 | 3:04 3:04 | |||
10 | 1 | 3:09 3:09 | |||
11 | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
12 | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
13 | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
14 | TEYCHENNE Mathieu AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:33 3:33 | ||
15 | HRINKOW Dominik Team Vorarlberg-Corratec | Team Vorarlberg-Corratec | 3:35 3:35 | ||
16 | 3:38 3:38 | ||||
17 | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
18 | MIHOLJEVIĆ Hrvoje Loborika | Loborika | ,, 3:41 | ||
19 | PREIDLER Georg RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ,, 3:41 | ||
20 | ,, 3:41 | ||||
21 | ,, 3:41 | ||||
22 | BRÄNDLE Matthias Footon-Servetto | Footon-Servetto | 3:55 3:55 | ||
23 | ROGINA Radoslav Loborika | Loborika | 4:00 4:00 | ||
24 | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
25 | ,, 4:07 | ||||
26 | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
27 | 4:19 4:19 | ||||
28 | ,, 4:19 | ||||
29 | 4:23 4:23 | ||||
30 | WÖHRER David Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | ,, 4:23 | ||
31 | 4:30 4:30 | ||||
32 | RETSCHKE Robert Team Differdange | Team Differdange | 5:12 5:12 | ||
33 | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
34 | 5:35 5:35 | ||||
35 | ,, 5:35 | ||||
36 | ,, 5:35 | ||||
37 | ,, 5:35 | ||||
38 | ,, 5:35 | ||||
39 | 6:03 6:03 | ||||
40 | 6:08 6:08 | ||||
41 | ,, 6:08 | ||||
42 | ,, 6:08 | ||||
43 | 6:13 6:13 | ||||
44 | ,, 6:13 | ||||
45 | 7:37 7:37 | ||||
46 | 7:39 7:39 | ||||
47 | HOFER Andreas Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 8:19 8:19 | ||
48 | ,, 8:19 | ||||
49 | 9:41 9:41 | ||||
50 | KRIZEK Matthias Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 10:14 10:14 | ||
51 | 11:54 11:54 | ||||
52 | KERN Julian Seven Stones | Seven Stones | 12:01 12:01 | ||
53 | RIES Philipp Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | 12:27 12:27 | ||
54 | KOCH Michel LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 12:59 12:59 | ||
55 | 13:40 13:40 | ||||
56 | 14:04 14:04 | ||||
57 | HARBONNIER Sebastien Team Differdange | Team Differdange | 16:21 16:21 | ||
58 | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Loborika | Loborika | 18:59 18:59 | ||
59 | 20:06 20:06 | ||||
60 | 21:07 21:07 | ||||
61 | ZOIDL Riccardo RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | 21:10 21:10 | ||
62 | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | 21:12 21:12 | ||
63 | ,, 21:12 | ||||
64 | ,, 21:12 | ||||
65 | 21:25 21:25 | ||||
66 | 27:31 27:31 | ||||
67 | ,, 27:31 | ||||
68 | ,, 27:31 | ||||
69 | 27:38 27:38 | ||||
70 | 27:51 27:51 | ||||
71 | 29:07 29:07 | ||||
72 | 29:14 29:14 | ||||
73 | 31:01 31:01 | ||||
74 | ,, 31:01 | ||||
75 | 31:08 31:08 | ||||
76 | 31:15 31:15 | ||||
77 | ,, 31:15 | ||||
78 | 31:20 31:20 | ||||
79 | ,, 31:20 | ||||
80 | 31:34 31:34 | ||||
81 | 32:51 32:51 | ||||
82 | ,, 32:51 | ||||
83 | 33:14 33:14 | ||||
84 | ,, 33:14 | ||||
85 | ,, 33:14 | ||||
86 | ,, 33:14 | ||||
87 | NORDHOFF Alexander Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 33:14 | ||
88 | ,, 33:14 | ||||
89 | ,, 33:14 | ||||
90 | GAUGL Florian Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 34:38 34:38 | ||
91 | SCHNEIDER Nico Team Differdange | Team Differdange | ,, 34:38 | ||
92 | 37:27 37:27 | ||||
93 | 37:46 37:46 | ||||
94 | 39:33 39:33 | ||||
95 | ,, 39:33 | ||||
96 | ,, 39:33 | ||||
97 | 39:40 39:40 | ||||
98 | DRUCKER Jempy Team Differdange | Team Differdange | ,, 39:40 | ||
99 | ,, 39:40 | ||||
100 | KOLESNIKOV Sergey Team Moscow | Team Moscow | ,, 39:40 | ||
101 | ,, 39:40 | ||||
102 | ROTH Christopher Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 39:40 | ||
103 | 39:51 39:51 | ||||
104 | 40:07 40:07 | ||||
105 | ,, 40:07 | ||||
106 | 40:55 40:55 | ||||
107 | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | 43:17 43:17 | ||
108 | ,, 43:17 | ||||
109 | ,, 43:17 | ||||
110 | ,, 43:17 | ||||
111 | 43:36 43:36 | ||||
112 | ,, 43:36 | ||||
113 | 45:59 45:59 | ||||
114 | 46:40 46:40 | ||||
115 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
116 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
117 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
118 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
119 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
120 | HEYMANS Cyrille Team Differdange | Team Differdange | ,, 46:40 | ||
121 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
122 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
123 | SOKOL Jan RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein | ,, 46:40 | ||
124 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
125 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
126 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
127 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
128 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
129 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
130 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
131 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
132 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
133 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
134 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
135 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
136 | ,, 46:40 | ||||
137 | 46:47 46:47 | ||||
138 | 46:58 46:58 | ||||
139 | 46:59 46:59 | ||||
140 | 47:06 47:06 | ||||
141 | 47:14 47:14 | ||||
142 | 47:23 47:23 | ||||
143 | PLÖTNER Nils Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | ,, 47:23 | ||
144 | 47:37 47:37 | ||||
145 | 48:18 48:18 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 September 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:164.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: