The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 69 | +27:54 | 114 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | 8 | 5 | 2:40:47 | ||
2 | 91 | +37:38 | 49 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian MG Kvis - Wilier | 25 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 71 | +28:55 | 29 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Team Idea | 19 | Team Idea | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 36 | +13:42 | 32 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Marchiol Emisfero | 25 | Marchiol Emisfero | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 23 | +7:01 | 79 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team ROTH FELT | 21 | Team ROTH FELT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 93 | +37:46 | 62 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Team Colpack | 19 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 32 | +11:59 | 111 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 29 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 45 | +18:51 | 23 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 57 | +23:28 | 28 | Sprint | COLLODEL Matteo Team Idea | 26 | Team Idea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 44 | +18:04 | 8 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Cycling Team Friuli | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 28 | +10:54 | 61 | Sprint | BETTINELLI Simone Team Colpack | 19 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 3 | +3:14 | 56 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Trefor - Blue Water | 24 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 25 | +9:32 | 21 | Sprint | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 4 | +3:17 | 91 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 13 | +4:40 | 26 | Sprint | PICHETTA Ricardo Team Idea | 27 | Team Idea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 14 | +4:41 | 97 | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 63 | +26:13 | 83 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 94 | +39:50 | 67 | Sprint | STAMEGNA Sebastian U.S. Fracor | 25 | U.S. Fracor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 34 | +13:09 | 99 | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 16 | +5:24 | 51 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven | 21 | Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 62 | +25:47 | 73 | Sprint | BOSMANS Tom VL Techniek-Abutriek | 19 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 79 | +33:17 | 12 | Sprint | LEBOUVIER Loick AVC Aix-en-Provence | 21 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 87 | +36:31 | 70 | Sprint | PETRONI Giovanni U.S. Fracor | 23 | U.S. Fracor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 46 | +19:01 | 72 | Sprint | COOLS Michael VL Techniek-Abutriek | 19 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 70 | +28:41 | 15 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony AVC Aix-en-Provence | 23 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 5 | +3:26 | 46 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo MG Kvis - Wilier | 26 | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 1 | +0:00 | 34 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Marchiol Emisfero | 23 | Marchiol Emisfero | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 15 | +4:54 | 13 | Climber | PACHER Quentin AVC Aix-en-Provence | 22 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 89 | +37:26 | 47 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam MG Kvis - Wilier | 22 | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 17 | +5:36 | 125 | Sprint | TINTORI Devid Gragnano Sporting Club | 24 | Gragnano Sporting Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 52 | +21:47 | 112 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Tirol Cycling Team | 26 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 72 | +29:07 | 89 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 24 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 88 | +37:16 | 113 | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 27 | +10:48 | 45 | Sprint | GHEZZO Riccardo US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 20 | US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 9 | +4:05 | 63 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Colpack | 24 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 66 | +26:53 | 4 | Sprint | CHIANESE Marco Team Pala Fenice | 21 | Team Pala Fenice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 18 | +5:37 | 22 | TT | CARÈNE Boris Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 8 | +3:59 | 1 | Sprint | STERBINI Luca Team Pala Fenice | 21 | Team Pala Fenice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 10 | +4:19 | 44 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 23 | US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 20 | +5:54 | 120 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 32 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 21 | +6:06 | 100 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 68 | +27:10 | 37 | GC | GAREYSHIN Aydar Team 21 | 20 | Team 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 82 | +34:30 | 18 | Sprint | ZVERKOV Evgeny Itera - Katusha | 21 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 7 | +3:52 | 118 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 90 | +37:36 | 103 | Sprint | DI CARLO Stefano Team Vejus Campania | 27 | Team Vejus Campania | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 47 | +19:02 | 101 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin Team Vejus Campania | 24 | Team Vejus Campania | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 12 | +4:36 | 105 | Sprint | GIUSTINO Gennaro Team Vejus Campania | 22 | Team Vejus Campania | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 2 | +0:48 | 115 | Sprint | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 11 | +4:31 | 71 | GC | VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram VL Techniek-Abutriek | 22 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 58 | +24:08 | 110 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Venezuela | 21 | Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +20:33 | 52 | Classic | NICODEMO Alberto Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven | 20 | Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 30 | +11:10 | 30 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Team Idea | 21 | Team Idea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 42 | +16:17 | 39 | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 86 | +35:14 | 38 | Classic | EGOROV Kirill Team 21 | 21 | Team 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 76 | +30:14 | 116 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 19 | +5:41 | 107 | GC | OCHOA Carlos José Venezuela | 33 | Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 48 | +19:12 | 41 | Classic | CAMPAGNOLO Giovanni US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 19 | US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 43 | +17:58 | 108 | GC | GODOY Yonder Venezuela | 21 | Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 40 | +15:26 | 88 | Sprint | TONIATTI Andrea Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 6 | +3:44 | 87 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 24 | +8:31 | 27 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Team Idea | 26 | Team Idea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 41 | +15:45 | 86 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 49 | +19:28 | 11 | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei AVC Aix-en-Provence | 25 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 55 | +22:47 | 69 | TT | MARZI Francesco U.S. Fracor | 21 | U.S. Fracor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 37 | +14:23 | 19 | TT | ZAKARIN Aydar Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 38 | +14:34 | 106 | TT | GÁLVIZ Carlos Johan Venezuela | 24 | Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 39 | +14:56 | 2 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide Team Pala Fenice | 24 | Team Pala Fenice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 50 | +19:54 | 65 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 80 | +33:52 | 16 | TT | IGNATIEV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 29 | +11:03 | 66 | Sprint | DELLE FOGLIE Michael U.S. Fracor | 22 | U.S. Fracor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 64 | +26:47 | 31 | Sprint | FRANZOI Enrico Marchiol Emisfero | 32 | Marchiol Emisfero | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
72 | 65 | +26:48 | 104 | Sprint | DE GIOIA Angelo Team Vejus Campania | 22 | Team Vejus Campania | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
73 | 59 | +24:11 | 68 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore U.S. Fracor | 25 | U.S. Fracor | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
74 | 26 | +10:24 | 24 | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
75 | 74 | +29:23 | 25 | TT | GUZMÁN William Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:34 | ||||
76 | 56 | +22:55 | 119 | TT | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:34 | ||||
77 | 22 | +6:50 | 57 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Team Trefor - Blue Water | 25 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:34 | ||||
78 | 35 | +13:11 | 75 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri VL Techniek-Abutriek | 27 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | ,, 0:34 | ||||
79 | 81 | +33:53 | 74 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VL Techniek-Abutriek | 22 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
80 | 83 | +34:32 | 80 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team ROTH FELT | 21 | Team ROTH FELT | ,, 0:37 | ||||
81 | 78 | +32:24 | 117 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
82 | 61 | +25:46 | 33 | Sprint | VACCHER Andrea Marchiol Emisfero | 25 | Marchiol Emisfero | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
83 | 96 | +42:21 | 122 | Classic | CAPELLI Luca Gragnano Sporting Club | 21 | Gragnano Sporting Club | ,, 0:45 | ||||
84 | 85 | +35:10 | 121 | Sprint | ALBAN Matteo Gragnano Sporting Club | 19 | Gragnano Sporting Club | ,, 0:45 | ||||
85 | 31 | +11:18 | 93 | Sprint | ARGUELYES Arkimedes Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
86 | 73 | +29:08 | 58 | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Team Trefor - Blue Water | 31 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
87 | 77 | +30:56 | 59 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor - Blue Water | 18 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 1:18 | ||||
88 | 33 | +13:02 | 82 | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Argentina | 22 | Argentina | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
89 | 75 | +30:04 | 78 | GC | RUDAZ Manuel Team ROTH FELT | 20 | Team ROTH FELT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 67 | +26:57 | 77 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team ROTH FELT | 20 | Team ROTH FELT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 99 | +46:35 | 96 | Sprint | 25 | 8:17 8:17 | ||||||
92 | 60 | +25:20 | 43 | Classic | FAVERO Emanuele US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 21 | US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | ,, 8:17 | ||||
93 | 54 | +22:28 | 98 | Sprint | 23 | ,, 8:17 | ||||||
94 | 53 | +22:26 | 7 | Sprint | PIZZINATO Marco Cycling Team Friuli | 23 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 8:17 | ||||
95 | 102 | +48:01 | 5 | Sprint | MARCOLINA Piergiacomo Team Pala Fenice | 26 | Team Pala Fenice | ,, 8:17 | ||||
96 | 84 | +34:37 | 9 | Classic | CAROLO Andrea Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 8:17 | ||||
97 | 95 | +40:54 | 6 | Sprint | MARCOLIN Matteo Cycling Team Friuli | 23 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 8:17 | ||||
98 | 100 | +47:31 | 124 | Sprint | STEFANELLI Nicola Gragnano Sporting Club | 19 | Gragnano Sporting Club | 8:21 8:21 | ||||
99 | 103 | +48:05 | 10 | Sprint | BUTTAZZONI Alex Cycling Team Friuli | 29 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 8:21 | ||||
100 | 97 | +42:25 | 42 | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 23 | US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | ,, 8:21 | ||||
101 | 92 | +37:41 | 50 | TT | NECHITA Andrei MG Kvis - Wilier | 26 | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 8:21 | ||||
102 | 101 | +47:59 | 35 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo Marchiol Emisfero | 22 | Marchiol Emisfero | 8:25 8:25 | ||||
103 | 98 | +43:06 | 36 | Sprint | ZHUYKOV Denis Team 21 | 20 | Team 21 | ,, 8:25 | ||||
DNF | 20 | Sprint | YATSEVICH Kirill Itera - Katusha | 22 | Itera - Katusha | - | ||||||
DNF | 60 | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Trefor - Blue Water | 22 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | - | ||||||
DNF | 48 | Sprint | CURUCHET Juan Ignacio MG Kvis - Wilier | 21 | MG Kvis - Wilier | - | ||||||
DNF | 54 | Sprint | ZAMBON Simone Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven | 18 | Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven | - | ||||||
DNF | 90 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | - | ||||||
DNS | 17 | Sprint | PTASHKIN Pavel Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 34 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Marchiol Emisfero | 23 | Marchiol Emisfero | 25 | 17:08:02 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 115 | Sprint | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 56 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Trefor - Blue Water | 24 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 14 | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 91 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 11 | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 46 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo MG Kvis - Wilier | 26 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 8 | 3:26 3:26 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 87 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 6 | 3:44 3:44 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 118 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 4 | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 1 | Sprint | STERBINI Luca Team Pala Fenice | 21 | Team Pala Fenice | 3 | 3:59 3:59 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 63 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Colpack | 24 | Team Colpack | 2 | 4:05 4:05 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 44 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 23 | US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 1 | 4:19 4:19 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 71 | GC | VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram VL Techniek-Abutriek | 22 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 105 | Sprint | GIUSTINO Gennaro Team Vejus Campania | 22 | Team Vejus Campania | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 26 | Sprint | PICHETTA Ricardo Team Idea | 27 | Team Idea | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 97 | Sprint | 24 | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||||
15 | 15 | - | 13 | Climber | PACHER Quentin AVC Aix-en-Provence | 22 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 51 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven | 21 | Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 125 | Sprint | TINTORI Devid Gragnano Sporting Club | 24 | Gragnano Sporting Club | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 22 | TT | CARÈNE Boris Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 107 | GC | OCHOA Carlos José Venezuela | 33 | Venezuela | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 120 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 32 | Adria Mobil | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 100 | Sprint | 27 | 6:06 6:06 | .. | |||||
22 | 22 | - | 57 | Sprint | MYGIND Rasmus Team Trefor - Blue Water | 25 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 79 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team ROTH FELT | 21 | Team ROTH FELT | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 27 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Team Idea | 26 | Team Idea | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 21 | Sprint | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 24 | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 45 | Sprint | GHEZZO Riccardo US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 20 | US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 10:48 10:48 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 61 | Sprint | BETTINELLI Simone Team Colpack | 19 | Team Colpack | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 66 | Sprint | DELLE FOGLIE Michael U.S. Fracor | 22 | U.S. Fracor | 11:03 11:03 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 30 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Team Idea | 21 | Team Idea | 11:10 11:10 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 93 | Sprint | ARGUELYES Arkimedes Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 111 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 29 | Tirol Cycling Team | 11:59 11:59 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Argentina | 22 | Argentina | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 99 | Sprint | 25 | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |||||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 75 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri VL Techniek-Abutriek | 27 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 32 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Marchiol Emisfero | 25 | Marchiol Emisfero | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 19 | Sprint | ZAKARIN Aydar Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 106 | TT | GÁLVIZ Carlos Johan Venezuela | 24 | Venezuela | 14:34 14:34 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide Team Pala Fenice | 24 | Team Pala Fenice | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 88 | Sprint | TONIATTI Andrea Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 86 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 15:45 15:45 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 39 | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | 16:17 16:17 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 108 | GC | GODOY Yonder Venezuela | 21 | Venezuela | 17:58 17:58 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 8 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Cycling Team Friuli | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli | 18:04 18:04 | .. | |||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 23 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 72 | Sprint | COOLS Michael VL Techniek-Abutriek | 19 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | 19:01 19:01 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 101 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin Team Vejus Campania | 24 | Team Vejus Campania | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 41 | Classic | CAMPAGNOLO Giovanni US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 19 | US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 19:12 19:12 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 11 | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei AVC Aix-en-Provence | 25 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 65 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 19:54 19:54 | .. | |||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 52 | Classic | NICODEMO Alberto Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven | 20 | Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven | 20:33 20:33 | .. | |||
52 | 56 | ▲4 | 112 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Tirol Cycling Team | 26 | Tirol Cycling Team | 21:47 21:47 | .. | |||
53 | 37 | ▼16 | 7 | Sprint | PIZZINATO Marco Cycling Team Friuli | 23 | Cycling Team Friuli | 22:26 22:26 | .. | |||
54 | 38 | ▼16 | 98 | Sprint | 23 | 22:28 22:28 | .. | |||||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 69 | Sprint | MARZI Francesco U.S. Fracor | 21 | U.S. Fracor | 22:47 22:47 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 119 | TT | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 22:55 22:55 | .. | |||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 28 | Sprint | COLLODEL Matteo Team Idea | 26 | Team Idea | 23:28 23:28 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 110 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Venezuela | 21 | Venezuela | 24:08 24:08 | .. | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 68 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore U.S. Fracor | 25 | U.S. Fracor | 24:11 24:11 | .. | |||
60 | 45 | ▼15 | 43 | Classic | FAVERO Emanuele US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 21 | US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 25:20 25:20 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | VACCHER Andrea Marchiol Emisfero | 25 | Marchiol Emisfero | 25:46 25:46 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | BOSMANS Tom VL Techniek-Abutriek | 19 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | 25:47 25:47 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 83 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 26:13 26:13 | .. | |||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | 31 | Sprint | FRANZOI Enrico Marchiol Emisfero | 32 | Marchiol Emisfero | 26:47 26:47 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | DE GIOIA Angelo Team Vejus Campania | 22 | Team Vejus Campania | 26:48 26:48 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 4 | Sprint | CHIANESE Marco Team Pala Fenice | 21 | Team Pala Fenice | 26:53 26:53 | .. | |||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team ROTH FELT | 20 | Team ROTH FELT | 26:57 26:57 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 37 | GC | GAREYSHIN Aydar Team 21 | 20 | Team 21 | 27:10 27:10 | .. | |||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 114 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | 27:54 27:54 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 15 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony AVC Aix-en-Provence | 23 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 28:41 28:41 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 29 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Team Idea | 19 | Team Idea | 28:55 28:55 | .. | |||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 89 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 24 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 29:07 29:07 | .. | |||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 58 | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Team Trefor - Blue Water | 31 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 29:08 29:08 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 25 | TT | GUZMÁN William Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 29:23 29:23 | .. | |||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 78 | GC | RUDAZ Manuel Team ROTH FELT | 20 | Team ROTH FELT | 30:04 30:04 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 116 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 30:14 30:14 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 59 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor - Blue Water | 18 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 30:56 30:56 | .. | |||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 117 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 32:24 32:24 | .. | |||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 12 | Sprint | LEBOUVIER Loick AVC Aix-en-Provence | 21 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 33:17 33:17 | .. | |||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 16 | TT | IGNATIEV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 33:52 33:52 | .. | |||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 74 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VL Techniek-Abutriek | 22 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | 33:53 33:53 | .. | |||
82 | 90 | ▲8 | 18 | Sprint | ZVERKOV Evgeny Itera - Katusha | 21 | Itera - Katusha | 34:30 34:30 | .. | |||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 80 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team ROTH FELT | 21 | Team ROTH FELT | 34:32 34:32 | .. | |||
84 | 65 | ▼19 | 9 | Classic | CAROLO Andrea Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | 34:37 34:37 | .. | |||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 121 | Sprint | ALBAN Matteo Gragnano Sporting Club | 19 | Gragnano Sporting Club | 35:10 35:10 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 38 | Classic | EGOROV Kirill Team 21 | 21 | Team 21 | 35:14 35:14 | .. | |||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | 70 | Sprint | PETRONI Giovanni U.S. Fracor | 23 | U.S. Fracor | 36:31 36:31 | .. | |||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | 113 | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 37:16 37:16 | .. | |||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | 47 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam MG Kvis - Wilier | 22 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 37:26 37:26 | .. | |||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | 103 | Sprint | DI CARLO Stefano Team Vejus Campania | 27 | Team Vejus Campania | 37:36 37:36 | .. | |||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 49 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian MG Kvis - Wilier | 25 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 37:38 37:38 | .. | |||
92 | 77 | ▼15 | 50 | TT | NECHITA Andrei MG Kvis - Wilier | 26 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 37:41 37:41 | .. | |||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 62 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Team Colpack | 19 | Team Colpack | 37:46 37:46 | .. | |||
94 | 106 | ▲12 | 67 | Sprint | STAMEGNA Sebastian U.S. Fracor | 25 | U.S. Fracor | 39:50 39:50 | .. | |||
95 | 83 | ▼12 | 6 | Sprint | MARCOLIN Matteo Cycling Team Friuli | 23 | Cycling Team Friuli | 40:54 40:54 | .. | |||
96 | 108 | ▲12 | 122 | Classic | CAPELLI Luca Gragnano Sporting Club | 21 | Gragnano Sporting Club | 42:21 42:21 | .. | |||
97 | 88 | ▼9 | 42 | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 23 | US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | 42:25 42:25 | .. | |||
98 | 91 | ▼7 | 36 | Sprint | ZHUYKOV Denis Team 21 | 20 | Team 21 | 43:06 43:06 | .. | |||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | 25 | 46:35 46:35 | .. | |||||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | 124 | Sprint | STEFANELLI Nicola Gragnano Sporting Club | 19 | Gragnano Sporting Club | 47:31 47:31 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 35 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo Marchiol Emisfero | 22 | Marchiol Emisfero | 47:59 47:59 | .. | |||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 5 | Sprint | MARCOLINA Piergiacomo Team Pala Fenice | 26 | Team Pala Fenice | 48:01 48:01 | .. | |||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 10 | Sprint | BUTTAZZONI Alex Cycling Team Friuli | 29 | Cycling Team Friuli | 48:05 48:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 26 | Sprint | PICHETTA Ricardo Team Idea | 27 | Team Idea | 46 | +1 | |
2 | 2 | - | 56 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Trefor - Blue Water | 24 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 43 | +4 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 37 | +2 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 97 | Sprint | 24 | 36 | - | |||
5 | 5 | - | 63 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Colpack | 24 | Team Colpack | 35 | - | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 23 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | 33 | +8 | |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 79 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team ROTH FELT | 21 | Team ROTH FELT | 31 | +12 | |
8 | 18 | ▲10 | 29 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Team Idea | 19 | Team Idea | 30 | +16 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 75 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri VL Techniek-Abutriek | 27 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | 29 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 87 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 27 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 99 | Sprint | 25 | 27 | - | |||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 13 | Climber | PACHER Quentin AVC Aix-en-Provence | 22 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 26 | - | |
13 | - | 114 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | +25 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 34 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Marchiol Emisfero | 23 | Marchiol Emisfero | 23 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 115 | Sprint | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | - | |
16 | 25 | ▲9 | 32 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Marchiol Emisfero | 25 | Marchiol Emisfero | 20 | +14 | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | BETTINELLI Simone Team Colpack | 19 | Team Colpack | 20 | +5 | |
18 | - | 49 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian MG Kvis - Wilier | 25 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 20 | +20 | ||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 111 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 29 | Tirol Cycling Team | 17 | +9 | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 120 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 32 | Adria Mobil | 16 | - | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 121 | Sprint | ALBAN Matteo Gragnano Sporting Club | 19 | Gragnano Sporting Club | 16 | - | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 105 | Sprint | GIUSTINO Gennaro Team Vejus Campania | 22 | Team Vejus Campania | 14 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 46 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo MG Kvis - Wilier | 26 | MG Kvis - Wilier | 13 | - | |
24 | 33 | ▲9 | 62 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Team Colpack | 19 | Team Colpack | 12 | +10 | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 118 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 9 | - | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 82 | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Argentina | 22 | Argentina | 9 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 1 | Sprint | STERBINI Luca Team Pala Fenice | 21 | Team Pala Fenice | 8 | - | |
28 | - | 28 | Sprint | COLLODEL Matteo Team Idea | 26 | Team Idea | 7 | +7 | ||
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 117 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 7 | - | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 125 | Sprint | TINTORI Devid Gragnano Sporting Club | 24 | Gragnano Sporting Club | 6 | - | |
31 | - | 8 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Cycling Team Friuli | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli | 6 | +6 | ||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 93 | Sprint | ARGUELYES Arkimedes Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 5 | - | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 51 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven | 21 | Team Gaiaplast Maglificio L.B. Bibanese Friuli Ven | 3 | - | |
34 | - | 21 | Sprint | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | 3 | +3 | ||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 77 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team ROTH FELT | 20 | Team ROTH FELT | 3 | - | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 71 | GC | VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram VL Techniek-Abutriek | 22 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | 2 | - | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 2 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide Team Pala Fenice | 24 | Team Pala Fenice | 2 | - | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 113 | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 87 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 10 | +2 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 93 | Sprint | ARGUELYES Arkimedes Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 10 | +4 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 89 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 24 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 8 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 99 | Sprint | 25 | 4 | - | |||
5 | 5 | - | 29 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Team Idea | 19 | Team Idea | 4 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 56 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Trefor - Blue Water | 24 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 4 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 33 | Sprint | VACCHER Andrea Marchiol Emisfero | 25 | Marchiol Emisfero | 4 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 23 | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 23 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 110 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Venezuela | 21 | Venezuela | 2 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 91 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | 2 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 97 | Sprint | 24 | 2 | - | |||
12 | 12 | - | 75 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri VL Techniek-Abutriek | 27 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | 2 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 119 | TT | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 2 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 117 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 2 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 115 | Sprint | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 105 | Sprint | GIUSTINO Gennaro Team Vejus Campania | 22 | Team Vejus Campania | 1 | - | |
17 | - | 13 | Climber | PACHER Quentin AVC Aix-en-Provence | 22 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 1 | +1 | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 69 | Climber | MARZI Francesco U.S. Fracor | 21 | U.S. Fracor | 1 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 121 | Sprint | ALBAN Matteo Gragnano Sporting Club | 19 | Gragnano Sporting Club | 1 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 6 | Sprint | MARCOLIN Matteo Cycling Team Friuli | 23 | Cycling Team Friuli | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 50:55:32 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Vega - Hotsand | CT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Idea | CT | 2:38 2:38 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | US. Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa | CLUB | 11:04 11:04 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 11:13 11:13 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | VL Techniek-Abutriek | CLUB | 12:05 12:05 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Venezuela | NAT | 12:39 12:39 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Colpack | CLUB | 14:34 14:34 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | CLUB | 15:11 15:11 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 15:24 15:24 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Marchiol Emisfero | CT | 18:08 18:08 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Team Trefor - Blue Water | CT | ,, 18:08 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | AVC Aix-en-Provence | CLUB | 22:18 22:18 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Pala Fenice | CLUB | 26:29 26:29 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Vejus Campania | CLUB | 27:38 27:38 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | U.S. Fracor | CLUB | 34:45 34:45 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Team ROTH FELT | CLUB | 39:33 39:33 | .. |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | Itera - Katusha | CT | 47:03 47:03 | .. |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | MG Kvis - Wilier | CT | 49:34 49:34 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | Gragnano Sporting Club | CLUB | 50:15 50:15 | .. |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | Team 21 | CT | 53:37 53:37 | .. |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | Cycling Team Friuli | CLUB | 54:08 54:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 September 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.34 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:121.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: