Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»55th Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)

2019  Stage 1 (TTT)  »  Torreano di Martignacco  ›  Martignacco   (16.1k)

Clear filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
2 Leopard Pro Cycling 19:450:0448.911 
0.6 
0.6 
3 Cycling Team Friuli19:480:0748.788 
0.2 
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1144 Jorgenson MatteoChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition119:4119:41
2141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00
3145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00
4143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00
5142 Prodhomme NicolasChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00
6157 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 0:040:04
7156 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:04
8158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:04
9159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:04
10160 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:04
11161 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli0:070:07
12162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,0:07
13164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:07
14165 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:07
15163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:07
16126 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:090:09
17129 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:09
18130 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:09
19127 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:09
20121 Colonna YuriCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati0:190:19
21123 Cacciotti AndreaCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati,,0:19
22122 Tagliani FilippoCasillo - Maserati 24Casillo - Maserati,,0:19
23125 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Maserati 21Casillo - Maserati,,0:19
24139 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack0:210:21
25140 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,0:21
26137 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,0:21
27136 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,0:21
28138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:21
29101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:260:26
30104 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:26
31103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:26
32105 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:26
33102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:26
3486 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:300:30
3589 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:30
3688 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:30
3787 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:30
38150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia0:340:34
39149 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:34
40148 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,0:34
41146 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,0:34
42132 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:34
43133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:34
44131 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:34
45134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:34
46107 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:360:36
47110 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:36
48108 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:36
49106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:36
5099 Ferri GregorioZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior0:380:38
5196 Landi MarcoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior,,0:38
5297 Marchiori LeonardoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior,,0:38
53100 Zurlo MatteoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior,,0:38
5498 Baseggio MatteoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior,,0:38
5541 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:38
5645 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:38
5743 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:38
5844 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:38
59114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera0:400:40
60113 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 26Biesse Carrera,,0:40
61111 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,0:40
62112 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera,,0:40
63109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:410:41
64119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,0:41
65117 Tosin RicardoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,0:41
66120 Smarzaro DanielGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,0:41
67118 Casarotto DavideGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,0:41
6866 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior0:500:50
6969 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:50
7067 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior,,0:50
7170 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior,,0:50
7260 Buitrago Sanchez SantiagoTEAM CINELLI TEAM CINELLI,,0:50
7356 Bykanov VictorTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI,,0:50
7459 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI TEAM CINELLI,,0:50
7557 Italiani DavideTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI,,0:50
7658 Rotondi MatteoTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI,,0:50
7791 Lucca RiccardoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 22WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA0:530:53
7894 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,0:53
7993 Mori FilippoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,0:53
8095 Campesan TommasoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,0:53
8192 Barison EmanueleWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,0:53
8265 De Winter GordonGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM0:540:54
8363 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM,,0:54
8462 Verhaegen TomGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM,,0:54
8561 Van Tricht StanGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM,,0:54
8664 Vandromme AlessandroGM RECYCLING TEAM 20GM RECYCLING TEAM,,0:54
876 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:590:59
888 Thanner Stefan Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:59
899 Sprenger MichaelUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:59
907 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:59
9150 Boele NielsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:041:04
9248 Van Wijk OscarWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:04
9346 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:04
9449 Bakker StephanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 25Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:04
95152 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:091:09
96151 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:09
97155 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:09
98154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:09
9915 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago1:101:10
10012 Loiscio GiovanniVelo Racing Palazzago 22Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:10
10111 Grodzicki CezaryVelo Racing Palazzago 23Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:10
10214 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:10
10313 Pasta RobertoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:10
10416 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,1:10
10520 Sowinski Artur VPM Porto San Elpidio 22 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,1:10
10618 Di Renzo Andrea VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,1:10
10719 Frangioni Alessandro VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,1:10
108115 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera1:111:11
10923 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx1:151:15
11024 Bersenev NikitaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,1:15
11121 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,1:15
11225 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,1:15
11373 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:161:16
11471 Sartori MircoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:16
11572 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:16
11674 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:16
11729 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:191:19
11830 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:19
11927 Sali EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:19
12026 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:19
12183 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze1:241:24
12285 Castano Munoz Sebastian AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:24
12381 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:24
12482 Parisini NicoloTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:24
125116 Rigatti TommasoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 20GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA1:361:36
12680 Rubio Einer AugustoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 21ARAN CUCINE VEJUS1:431:43
12777 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,1:43
12876 Ginestra Lorenzo ARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,1:43
12978 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,1:43
1301 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.1:461:46
1313 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,1:46
1324 Venturini GiacomoG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 20G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,1:46
1332 Genuin NicolaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 22G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,1:46
13428 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:531:53
13568 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior1:571:57
13653 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2:012:01
13754 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostejov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,2:01
13851 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,2:01
13952 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,2:01
14031 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:01
14135 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  24D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:01
14232 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:01
14334 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:01
144128 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka2:052:05
14537 Baffi StefanoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI2:162:16
14639 Coppolino NicolasCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,2:16
14736 Debenedetti DavideCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 23CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,2:16
14838 Spadoni Gabriele CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 19CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,2:16
14917 Di Guglielmo Fabio VPM Porto San Elpidio 21 VPM Porto San Elpidio2:182:18
1505 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.2:252:25
151135 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:372:37
15279 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,2:37
15390 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team2:412:41
15440 Affaticati LorenzoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 22CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI2:532:53
15575 Yustre Kristian JavierIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 25Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali3:183:18
156124 Piccolo SimoneCasillo - Maserati Casillo - Maserati3:223:22
15742 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:253:25
15884 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:373:37
159147 Ilchenko VladimirRussia 23Russia,,3:37
16010 Reiter DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol3:513:51
16147 Kers Koos JeroenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 32Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam4:064:06
162153 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:114:11
16333 Tapia Yamil D'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools 4:444:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00144 Jorgenson MatteoChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition19:4119:41
23+0:00145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00
34+0:00143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00
49+0:04159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:040:04
513+0:07164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli0:070:07
615+0:07163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:07
718+0:09130 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:090:09
828+0:21138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack0:210:21
929+0:26101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:260:26
1033+0:26102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:26
1137+0:3087 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team0:300:30
1238+0:34150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia0:340:34
1343+0:34133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:34
1445+0:34134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:34
1549+0:36106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil0:360:36
1656+0:3845 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:380:38
1759+0:40114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera0:400:40
1863+0:41109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:410:41
1970+0:5067 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior0:500:50
2072+0:5060 Buitrago Sanchez SantiagoTEAM CINELLI TEAM CINELLI,,0:50
2174+0:5059 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI TEAM CINELLI,,0:50
2278+0:5394 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA0:530:53
2383+0:5463 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM0:540:54
2485+0:5461 Van Tricht StanGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM,,0:54
2593+1:0446 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:041:04
2699+1:1015 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago1:101:10
27102+1:1014 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:10
28103+1:1013 Pasta RobertoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:10
29109+1:1523 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx1:151:15
30110+1:1524 Bersenev NikitaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,1:15
31111+1:1521 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,1:15
32112+1:1525 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,1:15
33117+1:1929 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:191:19
34118+1:1930 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:19
35120+1:1926 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:19
36121+1:2483 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze1:241:24
37123+1:2481 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:24
38124+1:2482 Parisini NicoloTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:24
39127+1:4377 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS1:431:43
40128+1:4376 Ginestra Lorenzo ARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,1:43
41129+1:4378 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,1:43
42130+1:461 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.1:461:46
43131+1:463 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,1:46
44134+1:5328 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:531:53
45138+2:0151 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2:012:01
46139+2:0152 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,2:01
47143+2:0134 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:01
48148+2:1638 Spadoni Gabriele CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 19CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI2:162:16
49150+2:255 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.2:252:25
50152+2:3779 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS2:372:37
51153+2:4190 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team2:412:41
52158+3:3784 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:373:37
53163+4:4433 Tapia Yamil D'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools 4:444:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 4th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 49.077 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Torreano di Martignacco › Martignacco
PCS point scale: 2.2.TTT

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.libertasceresetto.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10268 sec.