2020
2018
»
«

2019»55th Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Gemona del Friuli  ›  Lignano   (160k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:25103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team753:22:533:22:53
216+1:09154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic320:010:01
33+0:5066 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior11,,0:01
41+0:00141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:01
56+0:5570 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior0:060:06
642+1:30107 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:550:55
755+1:35119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,0:55
844+1:3297 Marchiori LeonardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:55
912+1:03127 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:55
1045+1:3299 Ferri GregorioZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:55
119+1:01164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:55
1268+1:4865 De Winter GordonGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM,,0:55
1399+2:1071 Sartori MircoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:55
1484+2:03152 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:55
1580+1:5848 van Wijk OscarWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:55
16150+4:16124 Piccolo SimoneCasillo - Maserati 21Casillo - Maserati,,0:55
1756+1:35120 Smarzaro DanielGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,0:55
18123+2:5531 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:55
194+0:54144 Jorgenson MatteoChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:55
2081+1:5850 Boele NielsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:55
2128+1:20101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:55
22124+2:5552 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:55
  17+1:13121 Colonna YuriCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati,,0:55
2413+1:03126 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:55
2588+2:0416 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,0:55
2614+1:03129 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:55
27135+3:1217 Di Guglielmo Fabio VPM Porto San Elpidio 21 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,0:55
2896+2:0923 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:55
2946+1:3243 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:55
3047+1:3296 Landi MarcoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:55
3182+1:5846 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:55
3218+1:13122 Tagliani FilippoCasillo - Maserati 24Casillo - Maserati,,0:55
3348+1:3298 Baseggio MatteoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:55
3429+1:20102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:55
3574+1:536 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:55
3633+1:2489 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:55
37100+2:1073 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:55
3849+1:3241 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:55
39104+2:1327 Sali EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:55
4052+1:34111 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,0:55
4169+1:4863 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM,,0:55
4289+2:0420 Sowinski Artur VPM Porto San Elpidio 22 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,0:55
437+0:58158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:55
44109+2:1882 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,0:55
4560+1:4459 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI,,0:55
4623+1:15136 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,0:55
4735+1:28134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:55
48110+2:1883 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,0:55
4997+2:0925 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:55
5036+1:28133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:55
51121+2:401 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,0:55
52125+2:5551 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:55
5361+1:4457 Italiani DavideTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI,,0:55
5410+1:01161 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:55
5585+2:03151 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:55
5619+1:13125 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Maserati 21Casillo - Maserati,,0:55
5786+2:03155 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:55
5862+1:4458 Rotondi MatteoTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI,,0:55
59101+2:1072 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:55
6064+1:4791 Lucca RiccardoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 22WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,0:55
61117+2:3780 Rubio Einer AugustoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 21ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,0:55
62102+2:1074 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:55
6337+1:28148 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,0:55
6415+1:03130 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:55
6590+2:0412 Loiscio GiovanniVelo Racing Palazzago 22Velo Racing Palazzago,,0:55
6653+1:34112 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera,,0:55
6750+1:32100 Zurlo MatteoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:55
68105+2:1326 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:55
6965+1:4795 Campesan TommasoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,0:55
7024+1:15139 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,0:55
7157+1:35109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:55
725+0:54142 Prodhomme NicolasChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:55
73149+4:1275 Yustre Kristian JavierIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 25Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:55
74133+3:1038 Spadoni GabrieleCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 19CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,0:55
75144+3:4740 Affaticati LorenzoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 22CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,0:55
7625+1:15137 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,0:55
7738+1:28132 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:55
7839+1:28131 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:55
7911+1:01162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,0:55
8098+2:0921 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:55
81118+2:3776 Ginestra LorenzoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,0:55
82126+2:5532 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:55
8334+1:2488 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:55
8454+1:34114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:55
85111+2:1885 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,0:55
8683+1:5849 Bakker StephanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 25Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:55
8763+1:4469 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:55
88134+3:1036 Debenedetti DavideCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 23CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,0:55
8930+1:20105 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:55
90106+2:1329 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:55
9191+2:0419 Frangioni Alessandro VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,0:55
92107+2:1330 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:55
9366+1:4792 Barison EmanueleWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,0:55
9492+2:0418 Di Renzo Andrea VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,0:55
95153+4:3184 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,0:55
9693+2:0414 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,0:55
9751+1:3245 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:55
9870+1:4862 Verhaegen TomGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM,,0:55
99119+2:3777 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,0:55
10075+1:539 Sprenger MichaelUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:55
10140+1:28150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia,,0:55
10241+1:28149 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:55
1038+0:58159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:55
10476+1:537 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:55
105140+3:31135 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:55
10620+1:13123 Cacciotti AndreaCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati,,0:55
10771+1:4864 Vandromme AlessandroGM RECYCLING TEAM 20GM RECYCLING TEAM,,0:55
10843+1:30108 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:55
10926+1:15138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:55
11058+1:35117 Tosin RicardoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,0:55
111139+3:17128 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:131:13
112136+3:1335 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  24D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:13
113128+2:593 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.1:141:14
11427+1:17160 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:14
11587+2:0367 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior,,1:14
116156+4:3842 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:14
11778+1:54118 Casarotto DavideGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,1:14
11859+1:39104 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:14
11921+1:13145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,1:14
120122+2:49116 Rigatti TommasoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 20GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,1:14
12131+1:20163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,1:14
122120+2:3781 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:14
12394+2:0694 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 18WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,1:14
124137+3:1434 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:14
125127+2:5678 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 20ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,1:14
12672+1:49106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,1:14
127131+3:0628 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:14
12832+1:20165 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,1:14
12977+1:53113 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 26Biesse Carrera,,1:14
13073+1:5144 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:14
131112+2:2311 Grodzicki CezaryVelo Racing Palazzago 23Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:14
13222+1:13143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,1:14
133129+2:592 Genuin NicolaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 22G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,1:14
134160+5:24153 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:14
135113+2:2315 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:14
136130+2:594 Venturini GiacomoG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 20G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,1:14
13795+2:0693 Mori FilippoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,1:14
138103+2:128 Thanner StefanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,1:14
13967+1:47146 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,1:14
140158+5:0410 Reiter DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,1:14
141157+4:50147 Ilchenko VladimirRussia 23Russia,,1:14
142114+2:2313 Pasta RobertoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:14
143138+3:1453 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,1:14
144143+3:4237 Baffi StefanoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI1:271:27
145115+2:3456 Bykanov VictorTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI1:451:45
146116+2:3660 Buitrago SantiagoTEAM CINELLI 19TEAM CINELLI1:471:47
147132+3:0724 Bersenev NikitaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx1:531:53
148145+3:4968 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,1:53
149146+3:5354 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,1:53
150163+6:3633 Tapia YamilD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:53
15179+1:56156 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:53
152162+5:5847 Kers Koos JeroenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 32Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:53
153152+4:2979 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS 19ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,1:53
154154+4:3390 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:53
155108+2:13140 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,1:53
156148+4:0839 Coppolino NicolasCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,1:53
157141+3:3561 Van Tricht StanGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM2:422:42
158161+5:325 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 19G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.3:083:08
159142+3:3787 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,3:08
160147+4:03110 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil3:283:28
161155+4:3586 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team4:064:06
162159+5:16115 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,4:06
163151+4:23157 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 4:204:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲1141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition13:42:353:42:35..
231▲29103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:250:25..
368▲6566 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior0:500:50..
41▼3144 Jorgenson MatteoChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition0:540:54..
55-142 Prodhomme NicolasChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:54..
671▲6570 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior0:550:55..
78▲1158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:580:58..
89▲1159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:58..
913▲4164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli1:011:01..
1011▲1161 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,1:01..
1112▲1162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,1:01..
1219▲7127 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:031:03..
1316▲3126 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:03..
1417▲3129 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:03..
1518▲3130 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:03..
1698▲82154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:091:09..
1720▲3121 Colonna YuriCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati1:131:13..
1822▲4122 Tagliani FilippoCasillo - Maserati 24Casillo - Maserati,,1:13..
1923▲4125 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Maserati 21Casillo - Maserati,,1:13..
2021▲1123 Cacciotti AndreaCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati,,1:13..
213▼18145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,1:13..
224▼18143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,1:13..
2327▲4136 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack1:151:15..
2424-139 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,1:15..
2526▲1137 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,1:15..
2628▲2138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,1:15..
2710▼17160 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 1:171:17..
2829▲1101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:201:20..
2933▲4102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:20..
3032▲2105 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:20..
3115▼16163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,1:20..
3214▼18165 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,1:20..
3335▲289 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1:241:24..
3436▲288 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,1:24..
3545▲10134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1:281:28..
3643▲7133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:28..
3740▲3148 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,1:28..
3842▲4132 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:28..
3944▲5131 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,1:28..
4038▼2150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia,,1:28..
4139▼2149 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,1:28..
4246▲4107 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:301:30..
4348▲5108 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,1:30..
4452▲897 Marchiori LeonardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:321:32..
4550▲599 Ferri GregorioZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,1:32..
4657▲1143 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:32..
4751▲496 Landi MarcoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,1:32..
4854▲698 Baseggio MatteoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,1:32..
4955▲641 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:32..
5053▲3100 Zurlo MatteoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,1:32..
5156▲545 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:32..
5261▲9111 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera1:341:34..
5362▲9112 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera,,1:34..
5459▲5114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,1:34..
5564▲9119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA1:351:35..
5666▲10120 Smarzaro DanielGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,1:35..
5763▲6109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,1:35..
5865▲7117 Tosin RicardoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,1:35..
5930▼29104 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:391:39..
6074▲1459 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI1:441:44..
6175▲1457 Italiani DavideTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI,,1:44..
6276▲1458 Rotondi MatteoTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI,,1:44..
6369▲669 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,1:44..
6477▲1391 Lucca RiccardoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 22WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA1:471:47..
6580▲1595 Campesan TommasoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,1:47..
6681▲1592 Barison EmanueleWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,1:47..
6741▼26146 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,1:47..
6882▲1465 De Winter GordonGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM1:481:48..
6983▲1463 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM,,1:48..
7084▲1462 Verhaegen TomGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM,,1:48..
7186▲1564 Vandromme AlessandroGM RECYCLING TEAM 20GM RECYCLING TEAM,,1:48..
7249▼23106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil1:491:49..
7358▼1544 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:511:51..
7487▲136 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol1:531:53..
7589▲149 Sprenger MichaelUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,1:53..
7690▲147 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,1:53..
7760▼17113 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 26Biesse Carrera,,1:53..
7867▼11118 Casarotto DavideGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA1:541:54..
797▼72156 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 1:561:56..
8092▲1248 van Wijk OscarWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:581:58..
8191▲1050 Boele NielsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:58..
8293▲1146 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:58..
8394▲1149 Bakker StephanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 25Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:58..
8495▲11152 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:032:03..
8596▲11151 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,2:03..
8697▲11155 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,2:03..
8770▼1767 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior,,2:03..
88104▲1616 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio2:042:04..
89105▲1620 Sowinski Artur VPM Porto San Elpidio 22 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,2:04..
90100▲1012 Loiscio GiovanniVelo Racing Palazzago 22Velo Racing Palazzago,,2:04..
91107▲1619 Frangioni Alessandro VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,2:04..
92106▲1418 Di Renzo Andrea VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,2:04..
93102▲914 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,2:04..
9478▼1694 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 18WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA2:062:06..
9579▼1693 Mori FilippoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,2:06..
96109▲1323 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx2:092:09..
97112▲1525 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,2:09..
98111▲1321 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,2:09..
99114▲1571 Sartori MircoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali2:102:10..
100113▲1373 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:10..
101115▲1472 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:10..
102116▲1474 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:10..
10388▼158 Thanner StefanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol2:122:12..
104119▲1527 Sali EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed2:132:13..
105120▲1526 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,2:13..
106117▲1129 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,2:13..
107118▲1130 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,2:13..
10825▼83140 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,2:13..
109124▲1582 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze2:182:18..
110121▲1183 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,2:18..
111122▲1185 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,2:18..
112101▼1111 Grodzicki CezaryVelo Racing Palazzago 23Velo Racing Palazzago2:232:23..
11399▼1415 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,2:23..
114103▼1113 Pasta RobertoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,2:23..
11573▼4256 Bykanov VictorTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI2:342:34..
11672▼4460 Buitrago SantiagoTEAM CINELLI 19TEAM CINELLI2:362:36..
117126▲980 Rubio Einer AugustoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 21ARAN CUCINE VEJUS2:372:37..
118128▲1076 Ginestra LorenzoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,2:37..
119127▲877 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,2:37..
120123▲381 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,2:37..
121130▲91 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.2:402:40..
122125▲3116 Rigatti TommasoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 20GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA2:492:49..
123140▲1731 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 2:552:55..
124139▲1552 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,2:55..
125138▲1351 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,2:55..
126142▲1632 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:55..
127129▲278 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 20ARAN CUCINE VEJUS2:562:56..
128131▲33 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.2:592:59..
129133▲42 Genuin NicolaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 22G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,2:59..
130132▲24 Venturini GiacomoG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 20G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,2:59..
131134▲328 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed3:063:06..
132110▼2224 Bersenev NikitaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx3:073:07..
133148▲1538 Spadoni GabrieleCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 19CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI3:103:10..
134147▲1336 Debenedetti DavideCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 23CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,3:10..
135149▲1417 Di Guglielmo Fabio VPM Porto San Elpidio 21 VPM Porto San Elpidio3:123:12..
136141▲535 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  24D'Amico - UM Tools 3:133:13..
137143▲634 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 3:143:14..
138136▼253 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,3:14..
139144▲5128 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka3:173:17..
140151▲11135 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3:313:31..
14185▼5661 Van Tricht StanGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM3:353:35..
14237▼10587 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team3:373:37..
143145▲237 Baffi StefanoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI3:423:42..
144154▲1040 Affaticati LorenzoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 22CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI3:473:47..
145135▼1068 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior3:493:49..
146137▼954 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov3:533:53..
14747▼100110 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil4:034:03..
148146▼239 Coppolino NicolasCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI4:084:08..
149155▲675 Yustre Kristian JavierIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 25Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali4:124:12..
150156▲6124 Piccolo SimoneCasillo - Maserati 21Casillo - Maserati4:164:16..
1516▼145157 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 4:234:23..
152152-79 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS 19ARAN CUCINE VEJUS4:294:29..
153158▲584 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze4:314:31..
154153▼190 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team4:334:33..
15534▼12186 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team4:354:35..
156157▲142 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:384:38..
157159▲2147 Ilchenko VladimirRussia 23Russia4:504:50..
158160▲210 Reiter DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol5:045:04..
159108▼51115 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera5:165:16..
160162▲2153 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:245:24..
161150▼115 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 19G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.5:325:32..
162161▼147 Kers Koos JeroenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 32Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam5:585:58..
163163-33 Tapia YamilD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools 6:366:36..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team15+15
2154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic12+12
366 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior10+10
4141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition8+8
570 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior6+6
6107 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil5+5
7119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA4+4
897 Marchiori LeonardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior3+3
9127 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka2+2
1099 Ferri GregorioZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:54144 Jorgenson MatteoChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition3:43:293:43:29
24▲28+0:58159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:040:04
35▲29+1:01164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli0:070:07
47▲315+1:03130 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:090:09
52▼321+1:13145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition0:190:19
63▼322+1:13143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:19
78▲126+1:15138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack0:210:21
89▲128+1:20101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:260:26
910▲129+1:20102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:26
106▼431+1:20163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:26
1114▲335+1:28134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:340:34
1213▲136+1:28133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:34
1312▼140+1:28150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia,,0:34
1416▲251+1:3245 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:380:38
1517▲254+1:34114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera0:400:40
1618▲257+1:35109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:410:41
1721▲460+1:4459 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI0:500:50
1823▲569+1:4863 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM0:540:54
1915▼472+1:49106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil0:550:55
2025▲582+1:5846 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:041:04
2119▼287+2:0367 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior1:091:09
2227▲593+2:0414 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago1:101:10
2322▼194+2:0694 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 18WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA1:121:12
2429▲596+2:0923 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx1:151:15
2532▲797+2:0925 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,1:15
2631▲598+2:0921 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,1:15
2735▲8105+2:1326 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:191:19
2833▲5106+2:1329 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:19
2934▲5107+2:1330 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:19
3038▲8109+2:1882 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze1:241:24
3136▲5110+2:1883 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:24
3226▼6113+2:2315 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago1:291:29
3328▼5114+2:2313 Pasta RobertoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:29
3420▼14116+2:3660 Buitrago SantiagoTEAM CINELLI 19TEAM CINELLI1:421:42
3540▲5118+2:3776 Ginestra LorenzoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS1:431:43
3639▲3119+2:3777 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,1:43
3737-120+2:3781 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:43
3842▲4121+2:401 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.1:461:46
3946▲7124+2:5552 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2:012:01
4045▲5125+2:5551 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,2:01
4141-127+2:5678 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 20ARAN CUCINE VEJUS2:022:02
4243▲1128+2:593 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.2:052:05
4344▲1131+3:0628 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed2:122:12
4430▼14132+3:0724 Bersenev NikitaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx2:132:13
4548▲3133+3:1038 Spadoni GabrieleCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 19CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI2:162:16
4647▲1137+3:1434 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 2:202:20
4724▼23141+3:3561 Van Tricht StanGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM2:412:41
4811▼37142+3:3787 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team2:432:43
4950▲1152+4:2979 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS 19ARAN CUCINE VEJUS3:353:35
5052▲2153+4:3184 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:373:37
5151-154+4:3390 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team3:393:39
5249▼3161+5:325 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 19G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.4:384:38
5353-163+6:3633 Tapia YamilD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools 5:425:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team10+10
2154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic6+6
366 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior1+1
470 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Chambery Cyclisme Competition  10:30:11 10:30:11
216▲14 IAM Excelsior 0:010:01
37▲4 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0:250:25
43▼1 Cycling Team Friuli 1:011:01
54▼1 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 1:031:03
622▲16 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:091:09
75▼2 Casillo - Maserati 1:131:13
86▼2 Team Colpack 1:151:15
92▼7 Leopard Pro Cycling  1:171:17
1010- Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  1:281:28
119▼2 Russia ,,1:28
1211▼1 Adria Mobil 1:301:30
1312▼1 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1:321:32
1413▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  ,,1:32
1514▼1 Biesse Carrera 1:341:34
1615▼1 GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 1:351:35
1717- TEAM CINELLI 1:441:44
1818- WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 1:471:47
1919- GM RECYCLING TEAM 1:481:48
2020- Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 1:531:53
2121- Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 1:581:58
2224▲2 VPM Porto San Elpidio 2:042:04
2325▲2 Lokosphinx 2:092:09
2426▲2 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 2:102:10
2527▲2 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 2:132:13
2628▲2 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 2:182:18
278▼19 CCC Development Team 2:222:22
2823▼5 Velo Racing Palazzago 2:232:23
2929- ARAN CUCINE VEJUS 2:372:37
3033▲3 CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 3:103:10
3132▲1 D'Amico - UM Tools  3:133:13
3231▼1 Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3:143:14
3330▼3 G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 3:183:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.318 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 3
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Gemona del Friuli › Lignano

Race profile



Websites:
www.libertasceresetto.com

Race ranking position
276th
19 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.