The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:25 | 103 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 3:22:53 | ||
2 | 16 | +1:09 | 154 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3 | 2 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:50 | 66 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Excelsior | 26 | IAM Excelsior | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:01 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | 141 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 21 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | ,, 0:01 | ||||
5 | 6 | +0:55 | 70 | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | 24 | IAM Excelsior | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
6 | 42 | +1:30 | 107 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
7 | 55 | +1:35 | 119 | Sprint | DI FELICE Francesco General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 0:55 | ||||
8 | 44 | +1:32 | 97 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:55 | ||||
9 | 12 | +1:03 | 127 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:55 | ||||
10 | 45 | +1:32 | 99 | Sprint | FERRI Gregorio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:55 | ||||
11 | 9 | +1:01 | 164 | Climber | MILAN Jonathan Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:55 | ||||
12 | 68 | +1:48 | 65 | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon GM Recycling Team | 22 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 0:55 | ||||
13 | 99 | +2:10 | 71 | Sprint | SARTORI Mirco Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 23 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:55 | ||||
14 | 84 | +2:03 | 152 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:55 | ||||
15 | 80 | +1:58 | 48 | Classic | VAN WIJK Oscar Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 21 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:55 | ||||
16 | 150 | +4:16 | 124 | Climber | PICCOLO Simone Casillo - Maserati | 21 | Casillo - Maserati | ,, 0:55 | ||||
17 | 56 | +1:35 | 120 | Sprint | SMARZARO Daniel General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 21 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 0:55 | ||||
18 | 123 | +2:55 | 31 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:55 | ||||
19 | 4 | +0:54 | 144 | Climber | JORGENSON Matteo Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 20 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | ,, 0:55 | ||||
20 | 81 | +1:58 | 50 | Sprint | BOELE Niels Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 21 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:55 | ||||
21 | 28 | +1:20 | 101 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | ||||
22 | 124 | +2:55 | 52 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:55 | ||||
17 | +1:13 | 121 | Sprint | COLONNA Yuri Casillo - Maserati | 22 | Casillo - Maserati | ,, 0:55 | |||||
24 | 13 | +1:03 | 126 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:55 | ||||
25 | 88 | +2:04 | 16 | Sprint | RADICE Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio | 23 | VPM Porto San Elpidio | ,, 0:55 | ||||
26 | 14 | +1:03 | 129 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:55 | ||||
27 | 135 | +3:12 | 17 | TT | DI GUGLIELMO Fabio VPM Porto San Elpidio | 21 | VPM Porto San Elpidio | ,, 0:55 | ||||
28 | 96 | +2:09 | 23 | GC | SMIRNOV Ivan Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:55 | ||||
29 | 46 | +1:32 | 43 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:55 | ||||
30 | 47 | +1:32 | 96 | Sprint | LANDI Marco Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:55 | ||||
31 | 82 | +1:58 | 46 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Luuk Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 19 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:55 | ||||
32 | 18 | +1:13 | 122 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Casillo - Maserati | 24 | Casillo - Maserati | ,, 0:55 | ||||
33 | 48 | +1:32 | 98 | Sprint | BASEGGIO Matteo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:55 | ||||
34 | 29 | +1:20 | 102 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | ||||
35 | 74 | +1:53 | 6 | TT | SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 20 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:55 | ||||
36 | 33 | +1:24 | 89 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:55 | ||||
37 | 100 | +2:10 | 73 | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:55 | ||||
38 | 49 | +1:32 | 41 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:55 | ||||
39 | 104 | +2:13 | 27 | Sprint | SALI Edoardo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:55 | ||||
40 | 52 | +1:34 | 111 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Biesse Carrera | 23 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:55 | ||||
41 | 69 | +1:48 | 63 | Classic | VAN BOVEN Luca GM Recycling Team | 19 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 0:55 | ||||
42 | 89 | +2:04 | 20 | Climber | SOWINSKI Artur VPM Porto San Elpidio | 22 | VPM Porto San Elpidio | ,, 0:55 | ||||
43 | 7 | +0:58 | 158 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:55 | ||||
44 | 109 | +2:18 | 82 | Sprint | PARISINI Nicolò Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:55 | ||||
45 | 60 | +1:44 | 59 | Climber | QUARTUCCI Lorenzo TEAM CINELLI | 20 | TEAM CINELLI | ,, 0:55 | ||||
46 | 23 | +1:15 | 136 | Sprint | DURANTI Jalel Team Colpack | 25 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:55 | ||||
47 | 35 | +1:28 | 134 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:55 | ||||
48 | 110 | +2:18 | 83 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:55 | ||||
49 | 97 | +2:09 | 25 | GC | MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitrii Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:55 | ||||
50 | 36 | +1:28 | 133 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:55 | ||||
51 | 121 | +2:40 | 1 | Climber | DI BERNARDO Nicolo G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 18 | G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | ,, 0:55 | ||||
52 | 125 | +2:55 | 51 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:55 | ||||
53 | 61 | +1:44 | 57 | GC | ITALIANI Davide TEAM CINELLI | 22 | TEAM CINELLI | ,, 0:55 | ||||
54 | 10 | +1:01 | 161 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:55 | ||||
55 | 85 | +2:03 | 151 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:55 | ||||
56 | 19 | +1:13 | 125 | GC | MURGANO Marco Casillo - Maserati | 21 | Casillo - Maserati | ,, 0:55 | ||||
57 | 86 | +2:03 | 155 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:55 | ||||
58 | 62 | +1:44 | 58 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo TEAM CINELLI | 22 | TEAM CINELLI | ,, 0:55 | ||||
59 | 101 | +2:10 | 72 | Sprint | BERTONE Filippo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:55 | ||||
60 | 64 | +1:47 | 91 | Climber | LUCCA Riccardo WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | 22 | WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | ,, 0:55 | ||||
61 | 117 | +2:37 | 80 | Climber | RUBIO Einer Aran Cucine Vejus | 21 | Aran Cucine Vejus | ,, 0:55 | ||||
62 | 102 | +2:10 | 74 | Sprint | ZANDOMENEGHI Simone Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:55 | ||||
63 | 37 | +1:28 | 148 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia | 26 | Russia | ,, 0:55 | ||||
64 | 15 | +1:03 | 130 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:55 | ||||
65 | 90 | +2:04 | 12 | GC | LOISCIO Giovanni Velo Racing Palazzago | 22 | Velo Racing Palazzago | ,, 0:55 | ||||
66 | 53 | +1:34 | 112 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Biesse Carrera | 24 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:55 | ||||
67 | 50 | +1:32 | 100 | Climber | ZURLO Matteo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:55 | ||||
68 | 105 | +2:13 | 26 | Sprint | BAUCE Davide Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:55 | ||||
69 | 65 | +1:47 | 95 | Classic | CAMPESAN Tommaso WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | 21 | WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | ,, 0:55 | ||||
70 | 24 | +1:15 | 139 | Climber | GARAVAGLIA Giacomo Team Colpack | 23 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:55 | ||||
71 | 57 | +1:35 | 109 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:55 | ||||
72 | 5 | +0:54 | 142 | Climber | PRODHOMME Nicolas Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 22 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | ,, 0:55 | ||||
73 | 149 | +4:12 | 75 | GC | YUSTRE Kristian Javier Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 25 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:55 | ||||
74 | 133 | +3:10 | 38 | GC | SPADONI Gabriele CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 19 | CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | ,, 0:55 | ||||
75 | 144 | +3:47 | 40 | GC | AFFATICATI Lorenzo CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 22 | CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | ,, 0:55 | ||||
76 | 25 | +1:15 | 137 | Sprint | ROCCHETTI Filippo Team Colpack | 23 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:55 | ||||
77 | 38 | +1:28 | 132 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:55 | ||||
78 | 39 | +1:28 | 131 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:55 | ||||
79 | 11 | +1:01 | 162 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:55 | ||||
80 | 98 | +2:09 | 21 | Sprint | GONOV Lev Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:55 | ||||
81 | 118 | +2:37 | 76 | Climber | GINESTRA Lorenzo Aran Cucine Vejus | 18 | Aran Cucine Vejus | ,, 0:55 | ||||
82 | 126 | +2:55 | 32 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 29 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:55 | ||||
83 | 34 | +1:24 | 88 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:55 | ||||
84 | 54 | +1:34 | 114 | Climber | COLLEONI Kevin Biesse Carrera | 19 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:55 | ||||
85 | 111 | +2:18 | 85 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 22 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:55 | ||||
86 | 83 | +1:58 | 49 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 25 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:55 | ||||
87 | 63 | +1:44 | 69 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:55 | ||||
88 | 134 | +3:10 | 36 | Sprint | DEBENEDETTI Davide CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 23 | CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | ,, 0:55 | ||||
89 | 30 | +1:20 | 105 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | ||||
90 | 106 | +2:13 | 29 | GC | PORTA Gabriele Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:55 | ||||
91 | 91 | +2:04 | 19 | Sprint | FRANGIONI Alessandro VPM Porto San Elpidio | 24 | VPM Porto San Elpidio | ,, 0:55 | ||||
92 | 107 | +2:13 | 30 | Sprint | PEGORARO Matteo Gino Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:55 | ||||
93 | 66 | +1:47 | 92 | Sprint | BARISON Emanuele WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | 21 | WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | ,, 0:55 | ||||
94 | 92 | +2:04 | 18 | GC | DI RENZO Andrea VPM Porto San Elpidio | 24 | VPM Porto San Elpidio | ,, 0:55 | ||||
95 | 153 | +4:31 | 84 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 20 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:55 | ||||
96 | 93 | +2:04 | 14 | Sprint | GARZI Fabio Velo Racing Palazzago | 19 | Velo Racing Palazzago | ,, 0:55 | ||||
97 | 51 | +1:32 | 45 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:55 | ||||
98 | 70 | +1:48 | 62 | Sprint | VERHAEGEN Tom GM Recycling Team | 22 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 0:55 | ||||
99 | 119 | +2:37 | 77 | Climber | PARRAVANO Francesco Aran Cucine Vejus | 18 | Aran Cucine Vejus | ,, 0:55 | ||||
100 | 75 | +1:53 | 9 | Climber | SPRENGER Michael Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 24 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:55 | ||||
101 | 40 | +1:28 | 150 | GC | VTIURIN Anton Russia | 18 | Russia | ,, 0:55 | ||||
102 | 41 | +1:28 | 149 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:55 | ||||
103 | 8 | +0:58 | 159 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:55 | ||||
104 | 76 | +1:53 | 7 | Sprint | STOIBER Lukas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 29 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:55 | ||||
105 | 140 | +3:31 | 135 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:55 | ||||
106 | 20 | +1:13 | 123 | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea Casillo - Maserati | 22 | Casillo - Maserati | ,, 0:55 | ||||
107 | 71 | +1:48 | 64 | Classic | VANDROMME Alessandro GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 0:55 | ||||
108 | 43 | +1:30 | 108 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:55 | ||||
109 | 26 | +1:15 | 138 | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:55 | ||||
110 | 58 | +1:35 | 117 | Sprint | TOSIN Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 21 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 0:55 | ||||
111 | 139 | +3:17 | 128 | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
112 | 136 | +3:13 | 35 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman D'Amico - UM Tools | 24 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 1:13 | ||||
113 | 128 | +2:59 | 3 | TT | BARZOTTO Andrea G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 18 | G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
114 | 27 | +1:17 | 160 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:14 | ||||
115 | 87 | +2:03 | 67 | Climber | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | 19 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 1:14 | ||||
116 | 156 | +4:38 | 42 | TT | KOLLER Jan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:14 | ||||
117 | 78 | +1:54 | 118 | Sprint | CASAROTTO Davide General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 21 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 1:14 | ||||
118 | 59 | +1:39 | 104 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 1:14 | ||||
119 | 21 | +1:13 | 145 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 19 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | ,, 1:14 | ||||
120 | 122 | +2:49 | 116 | Sprint | RIGATTI Tommaso General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 20 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 1:14 | ||||
121 | 31 | +1:20 | 163 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 1:14 | ||||
122 | 120 | +2:37 | 81 | Climber | PESENTI Thomas Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 1:14 | ||||
123 | 94 | +2:06 | 94 | Climber | DISSEGNA Piero WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | 18 | WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | ,, 1:14 | ||||
124 | 137 | +3:14 | 34 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 1:14 | ||||
125 | 127 | +2:56 | 78 | Sprint | LOLLI Marco Aran Cucine Vejus | 20 | Aran Cucine Vejus | ,, 1:14 | ||||
126 | 72 | +1:49 | 106 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:14 | ||||
127 | 131 | +3:06 | 28 | Sprint | INNOCENTI Simone Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 1:14 | ||||
128 | 32 | +1:20 | 165 | GC | DONEGÀ Matteo Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 1:14 | ||||
129 | 77 | +1:53 | 113 | Sprint | AMICI Alberto Biesse Carrera | 26 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 1:14 | ||||
130 | 73 | +1:51 | 44 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:14 | ||||
131 | 112 | +2:23 | 11 | Sprint | GRODZICKI Cezary Velo Racing Palazzago | 23 | Velo Racing Palazzago | ,, 1:14 | ||||
132 | 22 | +1:13 | 143 | Classic | DELPHIS Thomas Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 20 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | ,, 1:14 | ||||
133 | 129 | +2:59 | 2 | Sprint | GENUIN Nicola G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 22 | G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | ,, 1:14 | ||||
134 | 160 | +5:24 | 153 | Classic | AMEZAWA Takeaki Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 24 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 1:14 | ||||
135 | 113 | +2:23 | 15 | Classic | FANTONI Matteo Velo Racing Palazzago | 19 | Velo Racing Palazzago | ,, 1:14 | ||||
136 | 130 | +2:59 | 4 | Classic | VENTURINI Giacomo G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 20 | G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | ,, 1:14 | ||||
137 | 95 | +2:06 | 93 | GC | MORI Filippo WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | 21 | WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | ,, 1:14 | ||||
138 | 103 | +2:12 | 8 | GC | THANNER Stefan Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 27 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 1:14 | ||||
139 | 67 | +1:47 | 146 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 27 | Russia | ,, 1:14 | ||||
140 | 158 | +5:04 | 10 | Sprint | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 28 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 1:14 | ||||
141 | 157 | +4:50 | 147 | TT | ILCHENKO Vladimir Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 1:14 | ||||
142 | 114 | +2:23 | 13 | TT | PASTA Roberto Velo Racing Palazzago | 19 | Velo Racing Palazzago | ,, 1:14 | ||||
143 | 138 | +3:14 | 53 | TT | RUGOVAC Denis TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 26 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 1:14 | ||||
144 | 143 | +3:42 | 37 | Classic | BAFFI Stefano CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 21 | CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
145 | 115 | +2:34 | 56 | TT | BYKANOV Victor TEAM CINELLI | 20 | TEAM CINELLI | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
146 | 116 | +2:36 | 60 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago TEAM CINELLI | 19 | TEAM CINELLI | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
147 | 132 | +3:07 | 24 | Sprint | BERSENEV Nikita Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
148 | 145 | +3:49 | 68 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 1:53 | ||||
149 | 146 | +3:53 | 54 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 28 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 1:53 | ||||
150 | 163 | +6:36 | 33 | Sprint | TAPIA Yamil D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 1:53 | ||||
151 | 79 | +1:56 | 156 | GC | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:53 | ||||
152 | 162 | +5:58 | 47 | Sprint | KERS Koos Jeroen Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 32 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 1:53 | ||||
153 | 152 | +4:29 | 79 | Sprint | ORLANDO Giuseppe Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | ,, 1:53 | ||||
154 | 154 | +4:33 | 90 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 1:53 | ||||
155 | 108 | +2:13 | 140 | Classic | BACCIO Paolo Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | ,, 1:53 | ||||
156 | 148 | +4:08 | 39 | Classic | COPPOLINO Nicolas CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 21 | CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | ,, 1:53 | ||||
157 | 141 | +3:35 | 61 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan GM Recycling Team | 19 | GM Recycling Team | 2:42 2:42 | ||||
158 | 161 | +5:32 | 5 | Classic | PALADIN Luca G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 19 | G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
159 | 142 | +3:37 | 87 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | ,, 3:08 | ||||
160 | 147 | +4:03 | 110 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 3:28 3:28 | ||||
161 | 155 | +4:35 | 86 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | 4:06 4:06 | ||||
162 | 159 | +5:16 | 115 | Classic | PEDRETTI Giovanni Biesse Carrera | 23 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 4:06 | ||||
163 | 151 | +4:23 | 157 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:20 4:20 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 141 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 21 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 1 | 3:42:35 | .. | ||
2 | 31 | ▲29 | 103 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
3 | 68 | ▲65 | 66 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Excelsior | 26 | IAM Excelsior | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 144 | Climber | JORGENSON Matteo Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 20 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 142 | Climber | PRODHOMME Nicolas Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 22 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||
6 | 71 | ▲65 | 70 | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | 24 | IAM Excelsior | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 158 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 159 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 164 | Climber | MILAN Jonathan Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 161 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 162 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 127 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 126 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 129 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 130 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
16 | 98 | ▲82 | 154 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | COLONNA Yuri Casillo - Maserati | 22 | Casillo - Maserati | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 122 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Casillo - Maserati | 24 | Casillo - Maserati | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 125 | GC | MURGANO Marco Casillo - Maserati | 21 | Casillo - Maserati | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea Casillo - Maserati | 22 | Casillo - Maserati | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
21 | 3 | ▼18 | 145 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 19 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
22 | 4 | ▼18 | 143 | Classic | DELPHIS Thomas Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 20 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 136 | Sprint | DURANTI Jalel Team Colpack | 25 | Team Colpack | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 139 | Climber | GARAVAGLIA Giacomo Team Colpack | 23 | Team Colpack | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 137 | Sprint | ROCCHETTI Filippo Team Colpack | 23 | Team Colpack | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 138 | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
27 | 10 | ▼17 | 160 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 101 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 102 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 105 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
31 | 15 | ▼16 | 163 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
32 | 14 | ▼18 | 165 | GC | DONEGÀ Matteo Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 89 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 88 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
35 | 45 | ▲10 | 134 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 133 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 148 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia | 26 | Russia | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 132 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 22 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 131 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 150 | GC | VTIURIN Anton Russia | 18 | Russia | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 149 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 107 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 108 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | 97 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 99 | Sprint | FERRI Gregorio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
46 | 57 | ▲11 | 43 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 96 | Sprint | LANDI Marco Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | 98 | Sprint | BASEGGIO Matteo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
49 | 55 | ▲6 | 41 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 100 | Climber | ZURLO Matteo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 45 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
52 | 61 | ▲9 | 111 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Biesse Carrera | 23 | Biesse Carrera | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
53 | 62 | ▲9 | 112 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Biesse Carrera | 24 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 1:34 | .. | |||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 114 | Climber | COLLEONI Kevin Biesse Carrera | 19 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 1:34 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 119 | Sprint | DI FELICE Francesco General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
56 | 66 | ▲10 | 120 | Sprint | SMARZARO Daniel General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 21 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 1:35 | .. | |||
57 | 63 | ▲6 | 109 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:35 | .. | |||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 117 | Sprint | TOSIN Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 21 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 1:35 | .. | |||
59 | 30 | ▼29 | 104 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
60 | 74 | ▲14 | 59 | Climber | QUARTUCCI Lorenzo TEAM CINELLI | 20 | TEAM CINELLI | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
61 | 75 | ▲14 | 57 | GC | ITALIANI Davide TEAM CINELLI | 22 | TEAM CINELLI | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
62 | 76 | ▲14 | 58 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo TEAM CINELLI | 22 | TEAM CINELLI | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | 69 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
64 | 77 | ▲13 | 91 | Climber | LUCCA Riccardo WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | 22 | WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
65 | 80 | ▲15 | 95 | Classic | CAMPESAN Tommaso WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | 21 | WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
66 | 81 | ▲15 | 92 | Sprint | BARISON Emanuele WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | 21 | WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
67 | 41 | ▼26 | 146 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 27 | Russia | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
68 | 82 | ▲14 | 65 | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon GM Recycling Team | 22 | GM Recycling Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
69 | 83 | ▲14 | 63 | Classic | VAN BOVEN Luca GM Recycling Team | 19 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 1:48 | .. | |||
70 | 84 | ▲14 | 62 | Sprint | VERHAEGEN Tom GM Recycling Team | 22 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 1:48 | .. | |||
71 | 86 | ▲15 | 64 | Classic | VANDROMME Alessandro GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 1:48 | .. | |||
72 | 49 | ▼23 | 106 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
73 | 58 | ▼15 | 44 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
74 | 87 | ▲13 | 6 | TT | SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 20 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
75 | 89 | ▲14 | 9 | TT | SPRENGER Michael Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 24 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 1:53 | .. | |||
76 | 90 | ▲14 | 7 | Sprint | STOIBER Lukas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 29 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 1:53 | .. | |||
77 | 60 | ▼17 | 113 | Sprint | AMICI Alberto Biesse Carrera | 26 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 1:53 | .. | |||
78 | 67 | ▼11 | 118 | Sprint | CASAROTTO Davide General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 21 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
79 | 7 | ▼72 | 156 | GC | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
80 | 92 | ▲12 | 48 | Classic | VAN WIJK Oscar Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 21 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
81 | 91 | ▲10 | 50 | Sprint | BOELE Niels Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 21 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
82 | 93 | ▲11 | 46 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Luuk Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 19 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | 49 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 25 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
84 | 95 | ▲11 | 152 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
85 | 96 | ▲11 | 151 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
86 | 97 | ▲11 | 155 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
87 | 70 | ▼17 | 67 | Climber | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | 19 | IAM Excelsior | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
88 | 104 | ▲16 | 16 | Sprint | RADICE Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio | 23 | VPM Porto San Elpidio | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
89 | 105 | ▲16 | 20 | Climber | SOWINSKI Artur VPM Porto San Elpidio | 22 | VPM Porto San Elpidio | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
90 | 100 | ▲10 | 12 | GC | LOISCIO Giovanni Velo Racing Palazzago | 22 | Velo Racing Palazzago | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
91 | 107 | ▲16 | 19 | Sprint | FRANGIONI Alessandro VPM Porto San Elpidio | 24 | VPM Porto San Elpidio | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
92 | 106 | ▲14 | 18 | GC | DI RENZO Andrea VPM Porto San Elpidio | 24 | VPM Porto San Elpidio | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
93 | 102 | ▲9 | 14 | Sprint | GARZI Fabio Velo Racing Palazzago | 19 | Velo Racing Palazzago | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
94 | 78 | ▼16 | 94 | Sprint | DISSEGNA Piero WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | 18 | WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
95 | 79 | ▼16 | 93 | GC | MORI Filippo WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | 21 | WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | ,, 2:06 | .. | |||
96 | 109 | ▲13 | 23 | GC | SMIRNOV Ivan Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
97 | 112 | ▲15 | 25 | GC | MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitrii Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
98 | 111 | ▲13 | 21 | Sprint | GONOV Lev Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
99 | 114 | ▲15 | 71 | Sprint | SARTORI Mirco Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 23 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
100 | 113 | ▲13 | 73 | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
101 | 115 | ▲14 | 72 | Sprint | BERTONE Filippo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
102 | 116 | ▲14 | 74 | Sprint | ZANDOMENEGHI Simone Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
103 | 88 | ▼15 | 8 | Sprint | THANNER Stefan Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 27 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
104 | 119 | ▲15 | 27 | Sprint | SALI Edoardo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
105 | 120 | ▲15 | 26 | Sprint | BAUCE Davide Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
106 | 117 | ▲11 | 29 | GC | PORTA Gabriele Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
107 | 118 | ▲11 | 30 | Sprint | PEGORARO Matteo Gino Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
108 | 25 | ▼83 | 140 | Classic | BACCIO Paolo Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
109 | 124 | ▲15 | 82 | Sprint | PARISINI Nicolò Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
110 | 121 | ▲11 | 83 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
111 | 122 | ▲11 | 85 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 22 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
112 | 101 | ▼11 | 11 | Sprint | GRODZICKI Cezary Velo Racing Palazzago | 23 | Velo Racing Palazzago | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
113 | 99 | ▼14 | 15 | Sprint | FANTONI Matteo Velo Racing Palazzago | 19 | Velo Racing Palazzago | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
114 | 103 | ▼11 | 13 | Sprint | PASTA Roberto Velo Racing Palazzago | 19 | Velo Racing Palazzago | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
115 | 73 | ▼42 | 56 | TT | BYKANOV Victor TEAM CINELLI | 20 | TEAM CINELLI | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
116 | 72 | ▼44 | 60 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago TEAM CINELLI | 19 | TEAM CINELLI | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
117 | 126 | ▲9 | 80 | Climber | RUBIO Einer Aran Cucine Vejus | 21 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
118 | 128 | ▲10 | 76 | Climber | GINESTRA Lorenzo Aran Cucine Vejus | 18 | Aran Cucine Vejus | ,, 2:37 | .. | |||
119 | 127 | ▲8 | 77 | Climber | PARRAVANO Francesco Aran Cucine Vejus | 18 | Aran Cucine Vejus | ,, 2:37 | .. | |||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | 81 | Climber | PESENTI Thomas Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 2:37 | .. | |||
121 | 130 | ▲9 | 1 | Climber | DI BERNARDO Nicolo G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 18 | G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 116 | Sprint | RIGATTI Tommaso General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 20 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
123 | 140 | ▲17 | 31 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
124 | 139 | ▲15 | 52 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 2:55 | .. | |||
125 | 138 | ▲13 | 51 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 2:55 | .. | |||
126 | 142 | ▲16 | 32 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 29 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 2:55 | .. | |||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 78 | Climber | LOLLI Marco Aran Cucine Vejus | 20 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
128 | 131 | ▲3 | 3 | Climber | BARZOTTO Andrea G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 18 | G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
129 | 133 | ▲4 | 2 | Sprint | GENUIN Nicola G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 22 | G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
130 | 132 | ▲2 | 4 | Sprint | VENTURINI Giacomo G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 20 | G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
131 | 134 | ▲3 | 28 | Sprint | INNOCENTI Simone Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
132 | 110 | ▼22 | 24 | Sprint | BERSENEV Nikita Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
133 | 148 | ▲15 | 38 | Sprint | SPADONI Gabriele CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 19 | CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
134 | 147 | ▲13 | 36 | Sprint | DEBENEDETTI Davide CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 23 | CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | ,, 3:10 | .. | |||
135 | 149 | ▲14 | 17 | Sprint | DI GUGLIELMO Fabio VPM Porto San Elpidio | 21 | VPM Porto San Elpidio | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
136 | 141 | ▲5 | 35 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman D'Amico - UM Tools | 24 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
137 | 143 | ▲6 | 34 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
138 | 136 | ▼2 | 53 | TT | RUGOVAC Denis TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 26 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 3:14 | .. | |||
139 | 144 | ▲5 | 128 | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
140 | 151 | ▲11 | 135 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
141 | 85 | ▼56 | 61 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan GM Recycling Team | 19 | GM Recycling Team | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
142 | 37 | ▼105 | 87 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
143 | 145 | ▲2 | 37 | Classic | BAFFI Stefano CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 21 | CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
144 | 154 | ▲10 | 40 | Classic | AFFATICATI Lorenzo CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 22 | CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
145 | 135 | ▼10 | 68 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
146 | 137 | ▼9 | 54 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 28 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
147 | 47 | ▼100 | 110 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
148 | 146 | ▼2 | 39 | Sprint | COPPOLINO Nicolas CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 21 | CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
149 | 155 | ▲6 | 75 | GC | YUSTRE Kristian Javier Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 25 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
150 | 156 | ▲6 | 124 | Climber | PICCOLO Simone Casillo - Maserati | 21 | Casillo - Maserati | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
151 | 6 | ▼145 | 157 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
152 | 152 | - | 79 | Sprint | ORLANDO Giuseppe Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
153 | 158 | ▲5 | 84 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 20 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
154 | 153 | ▼1 | 90 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
155 | 34 | ▼121 | 86 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
156 | 157 | ▲1 | 42 | TT | KOLLER Jan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
157 | 159 | ▲2 | 147 | TT | ILCHENKO Vladimir Russia | 23 | Russia | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
158 | 160 | ▲2 | 10 | Sprint | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 28 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
159 | 108 | ▼51 | 115 | Classic | PEDRETTI Giovanni Biesse Carrera | 23 | Biesse Carrera | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |||
160 | 162 | ▲2 | 153 | Classic | AMEZAWA Takeaki Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 24 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
161 | 150 | ▼11 | 5 | Classic | PALADIN Luca G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 19 | G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
162 | 161 | ▼1 | 47 | Sprint | KERS Koos Jeroen Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 32 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 5:58 5:58 | .. | |||
163 | 163 | - | 33 | Sprint | TAPIA Yamil D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 6:36 6:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 154 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 66 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Excelsior | 26 | IAM Excelsior | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 141 | Climber | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 21 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 8 | +8 | |
5 | 70 | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | 24 | IAM Excelsior | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 107 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 5 | +5 | |
7 | 119 | Sprint | DI FELICE Francesco General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 97 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 127 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 99 | Sprint | FERRI Gregorio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 144 | Climber | JORGENSON Matteo Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 20 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 3:43:29 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 159 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 164 | Climber | MILAN Jonathan Cycling Team Friuli | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 130 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 145 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 19 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 143 | Classic | DELPHIS Thomas Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 20 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 138 | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 101 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 102 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 163 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 134 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 133 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 20 | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 150 | GC | VTIURIN Anton Russia | 18 | Russia | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 45 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 114 | Climber | COLLEONI Kevin Biesse Carrera | 19 | Biesse Carrera | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 109 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 59 | Climber | QUARTUCCI Lorenzo TEAM CINELLI | 20 | TEAM CINELLI | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 63 | Classic | VAN BOVEN Luca GM Recycling Team | 19 | GM Recycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 106 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 46 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Luuk Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 19 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 67 | Climber | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | 19 | IAM Excelsior | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 14 | Sprint | GARZI Fabio Velo Racing Palazzago | 19 | Velo Racing Palazzago | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 94 | Sprint | DISSEGNA Piero WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | 18 | WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 23 | GC | SMIRNOV Ivan Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
25 | 32 | ▲7 | 25 | GC | MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitrii Lokosphinx | 20 | Lokosphinx | ,, 1:15 | .. | |
26 | 31 | ▲5 | 21 | Sprint | GONOV Lev Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | ,, 1:15 | .. | |
27 | 35 | ▲8 | 26 | Sprint | BAUCE Davide Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 29 | GC | PORTA Gabriele Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 1:19 | .. | |
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 30 | Sprint | PEGORARO Matteo Gino Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 1:19 | .. | |
30 | 38 | ▲8 | 82 | Sprint | PARISINI Nicolò Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 83 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 1:24 | .. | |
32 | 26 | ▼6 | 15 | Classic | FANTONI Matteo Velo Racing Palazzago | 19 | Velo Racing Palazzago | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 13 | Classic | PASTA Roberto Velo Racing Palazzago | 19 | Velo Racing Palazzago | ,, 1:29 | .. | |
34 | 20 | ▼14 | 60 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago TEAM CINELLI | 19 | TEAM CINELLI | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 76 | Climber | GINESTRA Lorenzo Aran Cucine Vejus | 18 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 77 | Climber | PARRAVANO Francesco Aran Cucine Vejus | 18 | Aran Cucine Vejus | ,, 1:43 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 81 | Climber | PESENTI Thomas Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 1:43 | .. | |
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 1 | Climber | DI BERNARDO Nicolo G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 18 | G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 52 | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
40 | 45 | ▲5 | 51 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 2:01 | .. | |
41 | 41 | - | 78 | Sprint | LOLLI Marco Aran Cucine Vejus | 20 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 3 | Sprint | BARZOTTO Andrea G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 18 | G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 28 | Sprint | INNOCENTI Simone Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
44 | 30 | ▼14 | 24 | Sprint | BERSENEV Nikita Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 38 | Sprint | SPADONI Gabriele CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 19 | CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |
47 | 24 | ▼23 | 61 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan GM Recycling Team | 19 | GM Recycling Team | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |
48 | 11 | ▼37 | 87 | TT | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 79 | TT | ORLANDO Giuseppe Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 84 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 20 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |
51 | 51 | - | 90 | Sprint | WAWRZYNIAK Karol CCC Development Team | 19 | CCC Development Team | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |
52 | 49 | ▼3 | 5 | Sprint | PALADIN Luca G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 19 | G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |
53 | 53 | - | 33 | Sprint | TAPIA Yamil D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 5:42 5:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
2 | 154 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 6 | +6 | |
3 | 66 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Excelsior | 26 | IAM Excelsior | 1 | +1 | |
4 | 70 | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | 24 | IAM Excelsior | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.318 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:160 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:7
- Vert. meters:618
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: