Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»55th Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Pordenone  ›  Gorizia   (177.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+1:33119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA754:38:504:38:50
22+0:4866 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior32,,0:00
34+1:32114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera11,,0:00
41+0:00141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition0:020:02
53+1:05162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli0:060:06
67+2:13131 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:470:47
76+1:44158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:480:48
88+3:4016 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio1:381:38
99+4:56105 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:383:38
1011+5:21101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team4:034:03
1112+5:47104 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team4:104:10
1210+5:02142 Prodhomme NicolasChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,4:10
1313+5:5269 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,4:10
1415+8:2075 Yustre Kristian JavierIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 25Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,4:10
1516+8:2180 Rubio Einer AugustoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 21ARAN CUCINE VEJUS5:465:46
1614+6:45161 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,5:46
1722+9:4396 Landi MarcoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior8:138:13
1824+9:45112 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera,,8:13
1939+10:3329 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed Gallina Colosio Eurofeed8:228:22
2025+9:48132 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,8:22
2133+10:1763 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM8:318:31
2227+9:57149 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,8:31
2329+10:01100 Zurlo MatteoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior,,8:31
2441+10:4782 Parisini NicoloTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,8:31
2535+10:2748 Van Wijk OscarWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,8:31
2630+10:04109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,8:31
2734+10:18106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,8:31
2826+9:5388 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,8:31
2936+10:32152 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,8:31
3032+10:1691 Lucca RiccardoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 22WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,8:31
3119+9:27159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,8:31
3238+10:3320 Sowinski Artur VPM Porto San Elpidio 22 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,8:31
3331+10:04117 Tosin RicardoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,8:31
3437+10:32151 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,8:31
3528+10:0141 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,8:31
3621+9:32126 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,8:31
3717+8:54103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:31
3844+12:32110 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,8:31
3920+9:32127 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,8:31
4023+9:44136 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,8:31
4140+10:3318 Di Renzo Andrea VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,8:31
4218+9:2470 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior,,8:31
4343+11:2432 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,8:31
4442+10:58120 Smarzaro DanielGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA9:259:25
4548+14:3185 Castano Munoz Sebastian AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze12:1512:15
4646+13:38160 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 12:2312:23
4745+13:34125 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Maserati 21Casillo - Maserati,,12:23
4847+13:4589 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,12:23
4956+16:3023 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx14:2314:23
5053+15:5399 Ferri GregorioZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior,,14:23
5160+18:0840 Affaticati LorenzoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 22CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,14:23
5259+17:3136 Debenedetti DavideCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 23CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,14:23
5351+15:49134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,14:23
5476+18:5079 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,14:23
5554+16:0964 Vandromme AlessandroGM RECYCLING TEAM 20GM RECYCLING TEAM,,14:23
5657+16:3173 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,14:23
5755+16:14113 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 26Biesse Carrera,,14:23
5849+15:34145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,14:23
5950+15:41102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,14:23
6052+15:51108 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,14:23
6158+17:1651 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,14:23
6270+18:366 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol16:4516:45
6377+18:5359 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI TEAM CINELLI17:1117:11
6493+19:491 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,17:11
6579+18:56146 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,17:11
6671+18:37133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,17:11
6773+18:4145 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:11
6891+19:4677 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,17:11
6978+18:5692 Barison EmanueleWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,17:11
7069+18:29163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,17:11
7163+18:24138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,17:11
7298+20:43135 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 17:1417:14
7372+18:40148 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,17:14
7467+18:27139 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,17:14
7575+18:46111 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,17:14
7674+18:4443 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:14
7781+19:15155 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,17:14
7894+19:4981 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,17:14
7968+18:27137 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,17:14
8089+19:25140 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,17:14
8164+18:25121 Colonna YuriCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati,,17:14
8284+19:2272 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,17:14
8365+18:25123 Cacciotti AndreaCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati,,17:14
8485+19:2274 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,17:14
8596+20:0731 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,17:14
8686+19:2526 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,17:14
8790+19:3511 Grodzicki CezaryVelo Racing Palazzago 23Velo Racing Palazzago,,17:14
8866+18:25143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,17:14
8980+19:0344 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:14
9062+18:21154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,17:14
91103+21:35157 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,17:14
9297+20:29128 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,17:14
9361+18:15130 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,17:14
9482+19:1619 Frangioni Alessandro VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,17:14
9583+19:1614 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,17:14
9695+20:01116 Rigatti TommasoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 20GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,17:14
9792+19:4860 Buitrago Sanchez SantiagoTEAM CINELLI TEAM CINELLI,,17:14
9888+19:2530 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,17:14
9987+19:2512 Loiscio GiovanniVelo Racing Palazzago 22Velo Racing Palazzago17:2317:23
100100+20:568 Thanner Stefan Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol18:4618:46
101102+21:1262 Verhaegen TomGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM19:2619:26
10299+20:52150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia,,19:26
103101+21:1265 De Winter GordonGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM,,19:26
104104+23:4446 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam21:4821:48
105105+23:50165 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli22:3222:32
106107+25:5697 Marchiori LeonardoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior24:2624:26
107111+27:1952 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,24:26
108120+28:5584 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,24:26
109106+25:25164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,24:26
110108+25:5698 Baseggio MatteoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior,,24:26
111116+28:0187 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,24:26
112128+29:565 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,24:26
113112+27:2078 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,24:26
114113+27:233 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,24:26
115110+26:177 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,24:26
116109+26:179 Sprenger MichaelUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,24:26
117114+27:234 Venturini GiacomoG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 20G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,24:26
118115+27:3028 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,24:26
119125+29:0876 Ginestra Lorenzo ARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS26:3326:33
120124+29:0871 Sartori MircoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali27:0027:00
121130+30:4037 Baffi StefanoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,27:00
122118+28:4258 Rotondi MatteoTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI,,27:00
123119+28:4595 Campesan TommasoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,27:00
124129+29:572 Genuin NicolaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 22G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,27:00
125126+29:1683 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,27:00
126117+28:11122 Tagliani FilippoCasillo - Maserati 24Casillo - Maserati,,27:00
127127+29:2115 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,27:00
128121+28:5650 Boele NielsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,27:00
129122+29:0725 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,27:00
130133+32:22153 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,27:00
131123+29:0721 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,27:00
132131+31:1194 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA29:0729:07
133132+31:4913 Pasta RobertoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago29:2829:28
DNF+ -8:21:2767 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior--
DNF+ -8:21:2739 Coppolino NicolasCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2754 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostejov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27107 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27156 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2733 Tapia Yamil D'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27144 Jorgenson MatteoChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2768 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2742 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2710 Reiter DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27115 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2734 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27147 Ilchenko VladimirRussia 23Russia,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2786 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2747 Kers Koos JeroenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 32Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2717 Di Guglielmo Fabio VPM Porto San Elpidio 21 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27118 Casarotto DavideGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2735 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  24D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2757 Italiani DavideTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2790 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2749 Bakker StephanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 25Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2724 Bersenev NikitaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27124 Piccolo SimoneCasillo - Maserati Casillo - Maserati,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2761 Van Tricht StanGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2738 Spadoni Gabriele CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 19CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2756 Bykanov VictorTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2793 Mori FilippoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2753 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2727 Sali EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27129 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition18:21:278:21:27
23▲166 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior0:480:48
311▲8162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli1:051:05
454▲50114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera1:321:32
555▲50119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA1:331:33
67▲1158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:441:44
739▲32131 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:132:13
888▲8016 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio3:403:40
930▲21105 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team4:564:56
105▼5142 Prodhomme NicolasChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition5:025:02
1128▲17101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:215:21
1259▲47104 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:475:47
1363▲5069 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior5:525:52
1410▼4161 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli6:456:45
15149▲13475 Yustre Kristian JavierIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 25Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali8:208:20
16117▲10180 Rubio Einer AugustoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 21ARAN CUCINE VEJUS8:218:21
172▼15103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:548:54
186▼1270 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior9:249:24
198▼11159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 9:279:27
2012▼8127 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka9:329:32
2113▼8126 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,9:32
2247▲2596 Landi MarcoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior9:439:43
2323-136 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack9:449:44
2453▲29112 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera9:459:45
2538▲13132 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 9:489:48
2634▲888 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team9:539:53
2741▲14149 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia9:579:57
2849▲2141 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:0110:01
2950▲21100 Zurlo MatteoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior,,10:01
3057▲27109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil10:0410:04
3158▲27117 Tosin RicardoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,10:04
3264▲3291 Lucca RiccardoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 22WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA10:1610:16
3369▲3663 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM10:1710:17
3472▲38106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil10:1810:18
3580▲4548 Van Wijk OscarWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam10:2710:27
3684▲48152 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:3210:32
3785▲48151 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,10:32
3889▲5120 Sowinski Artur VPM Porto San Elpidio 22 VPM Porto San Elpidio10:3310:33
39106▲6729 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,10:33
4092▲5218 Di Renzo Andrea VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,10:33
41109▲6882 Parisini NicoloTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze10:4710:47
4256▲14120 Smarzaro DanielGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA10:5810:58
43126▲8332 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools 11:2411:24
44147▲103110 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil12:3212:32
4519▼26125 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Maserati 21Casillo - Maserati13:3413:34
4627▼19160 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 13:3813:38
4733▼1489 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team13:4513:45
48111▲6385 Castano Munoz Sebastian AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze14:3114:31
4921▼28145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition15:3415:34
5029▼21102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team15:4115:41
5135▼16134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 15:4915:49
5243▼9108 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil15:5115:51
5345▼899 Ferri GregorioZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior15:5315:53
5471▲1764 Vandromme AlessandroGM RECYCLING TEAM 20GM RECYCLING TEAM16:0916:09
5577▲22113 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 26Biesse Carrera16:1416:14
5696▲4023 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx16:3016:30
57100▲4373 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali16:3116:31
58125▲6751 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov17:1617:16
59134▲7536 Debenedetti DavideCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 23CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI17:3117:31
60144▲8440 Affaticati LorenzoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 22CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI18:0818:08
6115▼46130 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka18:1518:15
6216▼46154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic18:2118:21
6326▼37138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack18:2418:24
6417▼47121 Colonna YuriCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati18:2518:25
6520▼45123 Cacciotti AndreaCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati,,18:25
6622▼44143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,18:25
6724▼43139 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack18:2718:27
6825▼43137 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,18:27
6931▼38163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli18:2918:29
7074▲46 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol18:3618:36
7136▼35133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 18:3718:37
7237▼35148 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia18:4018:40
7351▼2245 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18:4118:41
7446▼2843 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18:4418:44
7552▼23111 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera18:4618:46
76152▲7679 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS18:5018:50
7760▼1759 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI TEAM CINELLI18:5318:53
7866▼1292 Barison EmanueleWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA18:5618:56
7967▼12146 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,18:56
8073▼744 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:0319:03
8186▲5155 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic19:1519:15
8291▲919 Frangioni Alessandro VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio19:1619:16
8393▲1014 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,19:16
84101▲1772 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali19:2219:22
85102▲1774 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,19:22
86105▲1926 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed19:2519:25
8790▲312 Loiscio GiovanniVelo Racing Palazzago 22Velo Racing Palazzago,,19:25
88107▲1930 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,19:25
89108▲19140 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,19:25
90112▲2211 Grodzicki CezaryVelo Racing Palazzago 23Velo Racing Palazzago19:3519:35
91119▲2877 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS19:4619:46
92116▲2460 Buitrago Sanchez SantiagoTEAM CINELLI TEAM CINELLI19:4819:48
93121▲281 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.19:4919:49
94120▲2681 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,19:49
95122▲27116 Rigatti TommasoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 20GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA20:0120:01
96123▲2731 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 20:0720:07
97139▲42128 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka20:2920:29
98140▲42135 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 20:4320:43
9940▼59150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia20:5220:52
100103▲38 Thanner Stefan Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20:5620:56
10168▼3365 De Winter GordonGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM21:1221:12
10270▼3262 Verhaegen TomGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM,,21:12
103151▲48157 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 21:3521:35
10482▼2246 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam23:4423:44
10532▼73165 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli23:5023:50
1069▼97164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli25:2525:25
10744▼6397 Marchiori LeonardoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior25:5625:56
10848▼6098 Baseggio MatteoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior,,25:56
10975▼349 Sprenger MichaelUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol26:1726:17
11076▼347 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,26:17
111124▲1352 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov27:1927:19
112127▲1578 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS27:2027:20
113128▲153 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.27:2327:23
114130▲164 Venturini GiacomoG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 20G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,27:23
115131▲1628 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed27:3027:30
116142▲2687 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team28:0128:01
11718▼99122 Tagliani FilippoCasillo - Maserati 24Casillo - Maserati28:1128:11
11862▼5658 Rotondi MatteoTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI28:4228:42
11965▼5495 Campesan TommasoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA28:4528:45
120153▲3384 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze28:5528:55
12181▼4050 Boele NielsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam28:5628:56
12297▼2525 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx29:0729:07
12398▼2521 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,29:07
12499▼2571 Sartori MircoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali29:0829:08
125118▼776 Ginestra Lorenzo ARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,29:08
126110▼1683 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze29:1629:16
127113▼1415 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago29:2129:21
128161▲335 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.29:5629:56
129129-2 Genuin NicolaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 22G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.29:5729:57
130143▲1337 Baffi StefanoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI30:4030:40
13194▼3794 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA31:1131:11
132114▼1813 Pasta RobertoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago31:4931:49
133160▲27153 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic32:2232:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲266 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior22+12
27▲5119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA19+15
34▲1141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition16+8
41▼3103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team15-
52▼3154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic12-
6-114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera10+10
7-162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli6+6
85▼370 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior6-
9-131 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 5+5
10-158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4+4
11-16 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio3+3
128▼497 Marchiori LeonardoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior3-
13-105 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team2+2
149▼5127 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka2-
15-101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team1+1
1610▼699 Ferri GregorioZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
115▲144+1:32114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera8:22:598:22:59
28▲611+5:21101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:493:49
32▼119+9:27159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 7:557:55
416▲1230+10:04109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil8:328:32
518▲1333+10:1763 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM8:458:45
619▲1334+10:18106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil8:468:46
728▲2139+10:3329 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed Gallina Colosio Eurofeed9:019:01
830▲2241+10:4782 Parisini NicoloTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze9:159:15
95▼449+15:34145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition14:0214:02
109▼150+15:41102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team14:0914:09
1111-51+15:49134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 14:1714:17
1224▲1256+16:3023 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx14:5814:58
1340▲2758+17:1651 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov15:4415:44
144▼1061+18:15130 Tesfatsion Natnael Dimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka16:4316:43
157▼863+18:24138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack16:5216:52
166▼1066+18:25143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition16:5316:53
1710▼769+18:29163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli16:5716:57
1812▼671+18:37133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 17:0517:05
1914▼573+18:4145 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:0917:09
2049▲2976+18:5079 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS17:1817:18
2117▼477+18:5359 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI TEAM CINELLI17:2117:21
2222-83+19:1614 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago17:4417:44
2327▲486+19:2526 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed17:5317:53
2429▲588+19:2530 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,17:53
2536▲1191+19:4677 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS18:1418:14
2634▲892+19:4860 Buitrago Sanchez SantiagoTEAM CINELLI TEAM CINELLI18:1618:16
2738▲1193+19:491 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.18:1718:17
2837▲994+19:4981 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,18:17
2913▼1699+20:52150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia19:2019:20
3020▼10104+23:4446 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam22:1222:12
313▼28106+25:25164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli23:5323:53
3239▲7111+27:1952 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov25:4725:47
3341▲8112+27:2078 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS25:4825:48
3442▲8113+27:233 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.25:5125:51
3543▲8115+27:3028 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed25:5825:58
3648▲12116+28:0187 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team26:2926:29
3750▲13120+28:5584 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze27:2327:23
3825▼13122+29:0725 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx27:3527:35
3926▼13123+29:0721 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,27:35
4035▼5125+29:0876 Ginestra Lorenzo ARAN CUCINE VEJUS ARAN CUCINE VEJUS27:3627:36
4131▼10126+29:1683 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze27:4427:44
4232▼10127+29:2115 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago27:4927:49
4352▲9128+29:565 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.28:2428:24
4423▼21131+31:1194 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA29:3929:39
4533▼12132+31:4913 Pasta RobertoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago30:1730:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli30+30
2-16 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio20+20
3-80 Rubio Einer AugustoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 21ARAN CUCINE VEJUS14+14
4-60 Buitrago Sanchez SantiagoTEAM CINELLI TEAM CINELLI14+14
51▼4103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team10-
6-141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition10+10
73▼466 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior7+6
8-119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA6+6
92▼7154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic6-
10-158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 5+5
11-112 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera3+3
12-114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera2+2
134▼970 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Tirol KTM Cycling Team  24:38:57 24:38:57
22- IAM Excelsior 0:260:26
31▼2 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 6:196:19
416▲12 GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 7:157:15
522▲17 VPM Porto San Elpidio 8:288:28
69▲3 Leopard Pro Cycling  10:4310:43
74▼3 Cycling Team Friuli 11:4811:48
815▲7 Biesse Carrera 11:5411:54
910▲1 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  12:4412:44
1012▲2 Adria Mobil 14:4714:47
1113▲2 Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 20:2320:23
125▼7 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 23:0323:03
136▼7 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 23:0923:09
1424▲10 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 25:4125:41
1529▲14 ARAN CUCINE VEJUS 27:4127:41
1626▲10 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 28:0228:02
1719▲2 GM RECYCLING TEAM 31:5231:52
188▼10 Team Colpack 31:5531:55
1911▼8 Russia 32:0832:08
2014▼6 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32:1232:12
2125▲4 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 32:4732:47
2227▲5 CCC Development Team 35:2635:26
237▼16 Casillo - Maserati 35:4835:48
2428▲4 Velo Racing Palazzago 41:5841:58
2518▼7 WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 42:1342:13
2630▲4 CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 46:4046:40
2721▼6 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 47:0147:01
2820▼8 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 49:3449:34
2917▼12 TEAM CINELLI 50:5350:53
3033▲3 G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 57:0557:05
3123▼8 Lokosphinx 58:1658:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 6th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.195 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pordenone › Gorizia
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.libertasceresetto.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10928 sec.