2020
2018
»
«

2019»55th Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Pordenone  ›  Gorizia   (177.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+1:33119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA754:38:504:38:50
22+0:4866 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior32,,0:00
34+1:32114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera11,,0:00
41+0:00141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition0:020:02
53+1:05162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli0:060:06
67+2:13131 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:470:47
76+1:44158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:480:48
88+3:4016 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio1:381:38
99+4:56105 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:383:38
1011+5:21101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team4:034:03
1112+5:47104 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team4:104:10
1210+5:02142 Prodhomme NicolasChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,4:10
1313+5:5269 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,4:10
1415+8:2075 Yustre Kristian JavierIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 25Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,4:10
1516+8:2180 Rubio Einer AugustoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 21ARAN CUCINE VEJUS5:465:46
1614+6:45161 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,5:46
1722+9:4396 Landi MarcoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior8:138:13
1824+9:45112 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera,,8:13
1939+10:3329 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed8:228:22
2025+9:48132 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,8:22
2133+10:1763 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM8:318:31
2227+9:57149 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,8:31
2329+10:01100 Zurlo MatteoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,8:31
2441+10:4782 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,8:31
2535+10:2748 van Wijk OscarWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,8:31
2630+10:04109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,8:31
2734+10:18106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,8:31
2826+9:5388 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,8:31
2936+10:32152 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,8:31
3032+10:1691 Lucca RiccardoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 22WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,8:31
3119+9:27159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,8:31
3238+10:3320 Sowinski Artur VPM Porto San Elpidio 22 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,8:31
3331+10:04117 Tosin RicardoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,8:31
3437+10:32151 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,8:31
3528+10:0141 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,8:31
3621+9:32126 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,8:31
3717+8:54103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,8:31
3844+12:32110 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,8:31
3920+9:32127 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,8:31
4023+9:44136 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,8:31
4140+10:3318 Di Renzo Andrea VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,8:31
4218+9:2470 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior,,8:31
4343+11:2432 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,8:31
4442+10:58120 Smarzaro DanielGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA9:259:25
4548+14:3185 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze12:1512:15
4646+13:38160 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 12:2312:23
4745+13:34125 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Maserati 21Casillo - Maserati,,12:23
4847+13:4589 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,12:23
4956+16:3023 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx14:2314:23
5053+15:5399 Ferri GregorioZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,14:23
5160+18:0840 Affaticati LorenzoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 22CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,14:23
5259+17:3136 Debenedetti DavideCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 23CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,14:23
5351+15:49134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,14:23
5476+18:5079 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS 19ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,14:23
5554+16:0964 Vandromme AlessandroGM RECYCLING TEAM 20GM RECYCLING TEAM,,14:23
5657+16:3173 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,14:23
5755+16:14113 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 26Biesse Carrera,,14:23
5849+15:34145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,14:23
5950+15:41102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,14:23
6052+15:51108 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,14:23
6158+17:1651 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,14:23
6270+18:366 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol16:4516:45
6377+18:5359 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI17:1117:11
6493+19:491 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,17:11
6579+18:56146 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,17:11
6671+18:37133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,17:11
6773+18:4145 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:11
6891+19:4677 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,17:11
6978+18:5692 Barison EmanueleWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,17:11
7069+18:29163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,17:11
7163+18:24138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,17:11
7298+20:43135 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 17:1417:14
7372+18:40148 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,17:14
7467+18:27139 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,17:14
7575+18:46111 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,17:14
7674+18:4443 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:14
7781+19:15155 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,17:14
7894+19:4981 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,17:14
7968+18:27137 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,17:14
8089+19:25140 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,17:14
  64+18:25121 Colonna YuriCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati,,17:14
8284+19:2272 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,17:14
8365+18:25123 Cacciotti AndreaCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati,,17:14
8485+19:2274 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,17:14
8596+20:0731 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,17:14
8686+19:2526 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,17:14
8790+19:3511 Grodzicki CezaryVelo Racing Palazzago 23Velo Racing Palazzago,,17:14
8866+18:25143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,17:14
8980+19:0344 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:14
9062+18:21154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,17:14
91103+21:35157 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,17:14
9297+20:29128 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,17:14
9361+18:15130 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,17:14
9482+19:1619 Frangioni Alessandro VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,17:14
9583+19:1614 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,17:14
9695+20:01116 Rigatti TommasoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 20GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,17:14
9792+19:4860 Buitrago SantiagoTEAM CINELLI 19TEAM CINELLI,,17:14
9888+19:2530 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,17:14
9987+19:2512 Loiscio GiovanniVelo Racing Palazzago 22Velo Racing Palazzago17:2317:23
100100+20:568 Thanner StefanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol18:4618:46
101102+21:1262 Verhaegen TomGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM19:2619:26
10299+20:52150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia,,19:26
103101+21:1265 De Winter GordonGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM,,19:26
104104+23:4446 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam21:4821:48
105105+23:50165 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli22:3222:32
106107+25:5697 Marchiori LeonardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior24:2624:26
107111+27:1952 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,24:26
108120+28:5584 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,24:26
109106+25:25164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,24:26
110108+25:5698 Baseggio MatteoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,24:26
111116+28:0187 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,24:26
112128+29:565 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 19G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,24:26
113112+27:2078 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 20ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,24:26
114113+27:233 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,24:26
115110+26:177 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,24:26
116109+26:179 Sprenger MichaelUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,24:26
117114+27:234 Venturini GiacomoG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 20G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,24:26
118115+27:3028 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,24:26
119125+29:0876 Ginestra LorenzoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS26:3326:33
120124+29:0871 Sartori MircoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali27:0027:00
121130+30:4037 Baffi StefanoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,27:00
122118+28:4258 Rotondi MatteoTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI,,27:00
123119+28:4595 Campesan TommasoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,27:00
124129+29:572 Genuin NicolaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 22G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,27:00
125126+29:1683 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,27:00
126117+28:11122 Tagliani FilippoCasillo - Maserati 24Casillo - Maserati,,27:00
127127+29:2115 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,27:00
128121+28:5650 Boele NielsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,27:00
129122+29:0725 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,27:00
130133+32:22153 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,27:00
131123+29:0721 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,27:00
132131+31:1194 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 18WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA29:0729:07
133132+31:4913 Pasta RobertoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago29:2829:28
DNF+ -8:21:2734 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools --
DNF+ -8:21:27147 Ilchenko VladimirRussia 23Russia,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2786 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2747 Kers Koos JeroenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 32Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2717 Di Guglielmo Fabio VPM Porto San Elpidio 21 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27118 Casarotto DavideGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2735 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  24D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2757 Italiani DavideTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2790 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2749 Bakker StephanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 25Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2724 Bersenev NikitaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27124 Piccolo SimoneCasillo - Maserati 21Casillo - Maserati,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2761 Van Tricht StanGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2738 Spadoni GabrieleCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 19CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2756 Bykanov VictorTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2793 Mori FilippoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2753 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2727 Sali EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27129 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2767 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2739 Coppolino NicolasCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2754 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27107 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27156 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2733 Tapia YamilD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27144 Jorgenson MatteoChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2768 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2742 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ -8:21:2710 Reiter DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,-
DNF+ -8:21:27115 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition18:21:278:21:27..
23▲166 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior0:480:48..
311▲8162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli1:051:05..
454▲50114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera1:321:32..
555▲50119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA1:331:33..
67▲1158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:441:44..
739▲32131 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:132:13..
888▲8016 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio3:403:40..
930▲21105 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team4:564:56..
105▼5142 Prodhomme NicolasChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition5:025:02..
1128▲17101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:215:21..
1259▲47104 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:475:47..
1363▲5069 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior5:525:52..
1410▼4161 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli6:456:45..
15149▲13475 Yustre Kristian JavierIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 25Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali8:208:20..
16117▲10180 Rubio Einer AugustoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 21ARAN CUCINE VEJUS8:218:21..
172▼15103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:548:54..
186▼1270 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior9:249:24..
198▼11159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 9:279:27..
2012▼8127 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka9:329:32..
2113▼8126 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,9:32..
2247▲2596 Landi MarcoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior9:439:43..
2323-136 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack9:449:44..
2453▲29112 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera9:459:45..
2538▲13132 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 9:489:48..
2634▲888 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team9:539:53..
2741▲14149 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia9:579:57..
2849▲2141 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:0110:01..
2950▲21100 Zurlo MatteoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,10:01..
3057▲27109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil10:0410:04..
3158▲27117 Tosin RicardoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,10:04..
3264▲3291 Lucca RiccardoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 22WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA10:1610:16..
3369▲3663 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM10:1710:17..
3472▲38106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil10:1810:18..
3580▲4548 van Wijk OscarWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam10:2710:27..
3684▲48152 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:3210:32..
3785▲48151 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,10:32..
3889▲5120 Sowinski Artur VPM Porto San Elpidio 22 VPM Porto San Elpidio10:3310:33..
39106▲6729 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,10:33..
4092▲5218 Di Renzo Andrea VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,10:33..
41109▲6882 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze10:4710:47..
4256▲14120 Smarzaro DanielGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA10:5810:58..
43126▲8332 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools 11:2411:24..
44147▲103110 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil12:3212:32..
4519▼26125 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Maserati 21Casillo - Maserati13:3413:34..
4627▼19160 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 13:3813:38..
4733▼1489 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team13:4513:45..
48111▲6385 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze14:3114:31..
4921▼28145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition15:3415:34..
5029▼21102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team15:4115:41..
5135▼16134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 15:4915:49..
5243▼9108 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil15:5115:51..
5345▼899 Ferri GregorioZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior15:5315:53..
5471▲1764 Vandromme AlessandroGM RECYCLING TEAM 20GM RECYCLING TEAM16:0916:09..
5577▲22113 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 26Biesse Carrera16:1416:14..
5696▲4023 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx16:3016:30..
57100▲4373 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali16:3116:31..
58125▲6751 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov17:1617:16..
59134▲7536 Debenedetti DavideCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 23CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI17:3117:31..
60144▲8440 Affaticati LorenzoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 22CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI18:0818:08..
6115▼46130 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka18:1518:15..
6216▼46154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic18:2118:21..
6326▼37138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack18:2418:24..
6417▼47121 Colonna YuriCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati18:2518:25..
6520▼45123 Cacciotti AndreaCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati,,18:25..
6622▼44143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,18:25..
6724▼43139 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack18:2718:27..
6825▼43137 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,18:27..
6931▼38163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli18:2918:29..
7074▲46 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol18:3618:36..
7136▼35133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 18:3718:37..
7237▼35148 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia18:4018:40..
7351▼2245 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18:4118:41..
7446▼2843 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18:4418:44..
7552▼23111 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera18:4618:46..
76152▲7679 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS 19ARAN CUCINE VEJUS18:5018:50..
7760▼1759 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI18:5318:53..
7866▼1292 Barison EmanueleWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA18:5618:56..
7967▼12146 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,18:56..
8073▼744 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:0319:03..
8186▲5155 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic19:1519:15..
8291▲919 Frangioni Alessandro VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio19:1619:16..
8393▲1014 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,19:16..
84101▲1772 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali19:2219:22..
85102▲1774 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,19:22..
86105▲1926 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed19:2519:25..
8790▲312 Loiscio GiovanniVelo Racing Palazzago 22Velo Racing Palazzago,,19:25..
88107▲1930 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,19:25..
89108▲19140 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,19:25..
90112▲2211 Grodzicki CezaryVelo Racing Palazzago 23Velo Racing Palazzago19:3519:35..
91119▲2877 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS19:4619:46..
92116▲2460 Buitrago SantiagoTEAM CINELLI 19TEAM CINELLI19:4819:48..
93121▲281 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.19:4919:49..
94120▲2681 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,19:49..
95122▲27116 Rigatti TommasoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 20GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA20:0120:01..
96123▲2731 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 20:0720:07..
97139▲42128 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka20:2920:29..
98140▲42135 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 20:4320:43..
9940▼59150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia20:5220:52..
100103▲38 Thanner StefanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20:5620:56..
10168▼3365 De Winter GordonGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM21:1221:12..
10270▼3262 Verhaegen TomGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM,,21:12..
103151▲48157 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 21:3521:35..
10482▼2246 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam23:4423:44..
10532▼73165 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli23:5023:50..
1069▼97164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli25:2525:25..
10744▼6397 Marchiori LeonardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior25:5625:56..
10848▼6098 Baseggio MatteoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,25:56..
10975▼349 Sprenger MichaelUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol26:1726:17..
11076▼347 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,26:17..
111124▲1352 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov27:1927:19..
112127▲1578 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 20ARAN CUCINE VEJUS27:2027:20..
113128▲153 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.27:2327:23..
114130▲164 Venturini GiacomoG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 20G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,27:23..
115131▲1628 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed27:3027:30..
116142▲2687 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team28:0128:01..
11718▼99122 Tagliani FilippoCasillo - Maserati 24Casillo - Maserati28:1128:11..
11862▼5658 Rotondi MatteoTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI28:4228:42..
11965▼5495 Campesan TommasoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA28:4528:45..
120153▲3384 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze28:5528:55..
12181▼4050 Boele NielsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam28:5628:56..
12297▼2525 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx29:0729:07..
12398▼2521 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,29:07..
12499▼2571 Sartori MircoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali29:0829:08..
125118▼776 Ginestra LorenzoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,29:08..
126110▼1683 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze29:1629:16..
127113▼1415 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago29:2129:21..
128161▲335 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 19G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.29:5629:56..
129129-2 Genuin NicolaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 22G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.29:5729:57..
130143▲1337 Baffi StefanoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI30:4030:40..
13194▼3794 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 18WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA31:1131:11..
132114▼1813 Pasta RobertoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago31:4931:49..
133160▲27153 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic32:2232:22..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲266 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior22+12
27▲5119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA19+15
34▲1141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition16+8
41▼3103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team15-
52▼3154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic12-
6-114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera10+10
7-162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli6+6
85▼370 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior6-
9-131 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 5+5
10-158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4+4
11-16 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio3+3
128▼497 Marchiori LeonardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior3-
13-105 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team2+2
149▼5127 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka2-
15-101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team1+1
1610▼699 Ferri GregorioZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
115▲144+1:32114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera8:22:598:22:59
28▲611+5:21101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:493:49
32▼119+9:27159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 7:557:55
416▲1230+10:04109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil8:328:32
518▲1333+10:1763 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM8:458:45
619▲1334+10:18106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil8:468:46
728▲2139+10:3329 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed9:019:01
830▲2241+10:4782 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze9:159:15
95▼449+15:34145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition14:0214:02
109▼150+15:41102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team14:0914:09
1111-51+15:49134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 14:1714:17
1224▲1256+16:3023 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx14:5814:58
1340▲2758+17:1651 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov15:4415:44
144▼1061+18:15130 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka16:4316:43
157▼863+18:24138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack16:5216:52
166▼1066+18:25143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition16:5316:53
1710▼769+18:29163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli16:5716:57
1812▼671+18:37133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 17:0517:05
1914▼573+18:4145 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:0917:09
2049▲2976+18:5079 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS 19ARAN CUCINE VEJUS17:1817:18
2117▼477+18:5359 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI17:2117:21
2222-83+19:1614 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago17:4417:44
2327▲486+19:2526 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed17:5317:53
2429▲588+19:2530 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,17:53
2536▲1191+19:4677 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS18:1418:14
2634▲892+19:4860 Buitrago SantiagoTEAM CINELLI 19TEAM CINELLI18:1618:16
2738▲1193+19:491 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.18:1718:17
2837▲994+19:4981 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,18:17
2913▼1699+20:52150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia19:2019:20
3020▼10104+23:4446 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam22:1222:12
313▼28106+25:25164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli23:5323:53
3239▲7111+27:1952 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov25:4725:47
3341▲8112+27:2078 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 20ARAN CUCINE VEJUS25:4825:48
3442▲8113+27:233 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.25:5125:51
3543▲8115+27:3028 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed25:5825:58
3648▲12116+28:0187 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team26:2926:29
3750▲13120+28:5584 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze27:2327:23
3825▼13122+29:0725 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx27:3527:35
3926▼13123+29:0721 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,27:35
4035▼5125+29:0876 Ginestra LorenzoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS27:3627:36
4131▼10126+29:1683 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze27:4427:44
4232▼10127+29:2115 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago27:4927:49
4352▲9128+29:565 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 19G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.28:2428:24
4423▼21131+31:1194 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 18WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA29:3929:39
4533▼12132+31:4913 Pasta RobertoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago30:1730:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli30+30
2-16 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio20+20
3-80 Rubio Einer AugustoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 21ARAN CUCINE VEJUS14+14
4-60 Buitrago SantiagoTEAM CINELLI 19TEAM CINELLI14+14
51▼4103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team10-
6-141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition10+10
73▼466 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior7+6
8-119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA6+6
92▼7154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic6-
10-158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 5+5
11-112 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera3+3
12-114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera2+2
134▼970 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Tirol KTM Cycling Team  24:38:57 24:38:57
22- IAM Excelsior 0:260:26
31▼2 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 6:196:19
416▲12 GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 7:157:15
522▲17 VPM Porto San Elpidio 8:288:28
69▲3 Leopard Pro Cycling  10:4310:43
74▼3 Cycling Team Friuli 11:4811:48
815▲7 Biesse Carrera 11:5411:54
910▲1 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  12:4412:44
1012▲2 Adria Mobil 14:4714:47
1113▲2 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20:2320:23
125▼7 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 23:0323:03
136▼7 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 23:0923:09
1424▲10 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 25:4125:41
1529▲14 ARAN CUCINE VEJUS 27:4127:41
1626▲10 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 28:0228:02
1719▲2 GM RECYCLING TEAM 31:5231:52
188▼10 Team Colpack 31:5531:55
1911▼8 Russia 32:0832:08
2014▼6 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32:1232:12
2125▲4 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 32:4732:47
2227▲5 CCC Development Team 35:2635:26
237▼16 Casillo - Maserati 35:4835:48
2428▲4 Velo Racing Palazzago 41:5841:58
2518▼7 WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 42:1342:13
2630▲4 CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 46:4046:40
2721▼6 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 47:0147:01
2820▼8 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 49:3449:34
2917▼12 TEAM CINELLI 50:5350:53
3033▲3 G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 57:0557:05
3123▼8 Lokosphinx 58:1658:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.195 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 104
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: PordenoneGorizia

Race profile



Websites:
www.libertasceresetto.com

Race ranking position
276th
19 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.