1 1 +0:00 141
Climber 21 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 7 5 3:12:31
2 34 +13:45 89
TT 20 CCC Development Team 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 14 +8:21 80
Climber 21 Aran Cucine Vejus 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 2 +1:05 162
Climber 22 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 0:00
5 52 +19:53 60
Climber 19 TEAM CINELLI 0:05 0:05
6 47 +18:53 163
GC 20 Cycling Team Friuli 0:24 0:24
7 18 +10:23 149
Sprint 21 Russia 0:26 0:26
8 16 +10:11 112
Climber 24 Biesse Carrera ,, 0:26
9 3 +1:14 66
GC 26 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:26
10 49 +18:56 139
Climber 23 Team Colpack 0:29 0:29
11 42 +16:22 108
Sprint 40 Adria Mobil 0:31 0:31
12 5 +2:09 119
Sprint 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 0:36 0:36
13 4 +2:08 114
Climber 19 Biesse Carrera ,, 0:36
14 17 +10:20 136
Sprint 25 Team Colpack ,, 0:36
15 48 +18:54 130
Climber 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 0:39 0:39
16 7 +2:56 131
Sprint 28 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:43 0:43
17 6 +2:27 158
Climber 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:43
18 12 +6:35 69
Classic 21 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:43
19 59 +21:15 128
Climber 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 0:46 0:46
20 10 +6:07 101
Climber 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:46
21 15 +9:10 75
GC 25 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 0:50 0:50
22 9 +5:54 142
Climber 22 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 0:52 0:52
23 20 +10:39 126
Sprint 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 1:07 1:07
24 22 +11:28 63
Classic 19 GM Recycling Team 1:11 1:11
25 40 +15:44 85
Climber 22 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 1:13 1:13
26 76 +25:00 46
Classic 19 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 1:16 1:16
27 56 +20:50 12
GC 22 Velo Racing Palazzago 1:25 1:25
28 21 +11:27 41
Sprint 30 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:26 1:26
29 26 +12:06 152
Sprint 22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:34 1:34
30 11 +6:32 105
TT 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1:36 1:36
31 38 +15:14 160
GC 25 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:36
32 58 +21:01 30
Sprint 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 1:36
33 37 +15:11 125
GC 21 Casillo - Maserati 1:37 1:37
34 66 +22:51 62
Sprint 22 GM Recycling Team 1:39 1:39
35 57 +21:01 74
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 1:39
36 19 +10:34 103
Classic 22 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1:40 1:40
37 23 +11:33 88
Climber 21 CCC Development Team ,, 1:40
38 29 +12:27 82
Sprint 19 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 1:40
39 45 +17:53 64
Classic 20 GM Recycling Team 1:44 1:44
40 44 +17:27 102
Classic 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1:46 1:46
41 24 +11:47 100
Climber 21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 1:46
42 55 +20:45 92
Sprint 21 WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 1:49 1:49
43 28 +12:26 29
GC 19 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 1:53 1:53
44 32 +13:17 32
Climber 29 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 1:53
45 63 +22:00 31
Sprint 23 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 1:53
46 8 +5:36 16
Sprint 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio 1:56 1:56
47 13 +7:44 104
GC 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1:57 1:57
48 25 +12:02 109
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil 1:58 1:58
49 27 +12:14 91
Climber 22 WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA ,, 1:58
50 31 +12:35 20
Climber 22 VPM Porto San Elpidio 2:02 2:02
51 60 +21:16 146
Sprint 27 Russia 2:20 2:20
52 50 +19:26 23
GC 20 Lokosphinx 2:56 2:56
53 30 +12:34 159
TT 20 Leopard Pro Cycling 3:07 3:07
54 33 +13:39 151
Sprint 25 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 3:07
55 65 +22:21 111
Sprint 23 Biesse Carrera 3:35 3:35
56 67 +22:52 155
Sprint 29 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 3:37 3:37
57 35 +13:55 106
GC 18 Adria Mobil ,, 3:37
58 101 +31:48 122
Sprint 24 Casillo - Maserati ,, 3:37
59 69 +23:12 11
Sprint 23 Velo Racing Palazzago ,, 3:37
60 68 +23:10 45
GC 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:29 4:29
61 100 +31:48 52
Sprint 20 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov ,, 4:29
62 74 +24:21 1
Sprint 18 G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 4:32 4:32
63 61 +21:50 51
Sprint 20 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov 4:34 4:34
64 104 +33:43 25
GC 20 Lokosphinx 4:36 4:36
65 92 +30:32 98
Sprint 21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 4:36
66 72 +23:39 44
TT 25 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 4:36
67 36 +14:19 96
Sprint 22 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 4:36
68 64 +22:07 36
Sprint 23 CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI ,, 4:36
69 95 +30:53 7
Sprint 29 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 4:36
70 75 +24:22 77
Climber 18 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 4:36
71 73 +23:52 14
Sprint 19 Velo Racing Palazzago ,, 4:36
72 70 +23:13 133
Climber 20 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 4:36
73 53 +20:25 134
Climber 20 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 4:36
74 54 +20:37 99
Sprint 22 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 4:44 4:44
75 39 +15:23 18
GC 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio 4:50 4:50
76 71 +23:15 123
Sprint 22 Casillo - Maserati ,, 4:50
77 110 +35:54 2
Sprint 22 G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 5:57 5:57
78 41 +15:46 132
Sprint 22 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 5:58 5:58
79 43 +16:25 48
Classic 21 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 5:58
80 109 +34:53 58
TT 22 TEAM CINELLI 6:11 6:11
81 108 +34:52 78
TT 20 Aran Cucine Vejus 7:32 7:32
82 78 +26:25 43
Sprint 30 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:41 7:41
83 98 +31:40 165
GC 21 Cycling Team Friuli 7:50 7:50
84 105 +34:06 164
Climber 18 Cycling Team Friuli 8:41 8:41
85 113 +38:39 5
Climber 19 G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 8:43 8:43
86 86 +28:32 81
Climber 19 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 8:43
87 111 +36:09 3
Climber 18 G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 8:46 8:46
88 81 +27:17 121
Sprint 22 Casillo - Maserati 8:52 8:52
89 80 +27:13 154
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 8:52
90 77 +25:08 113
Sprint 26 Biesse Carrera 8:54 8:54
91 84 +28:19 140
Classic 21 Team Colpack ,, 8:54
92 82 +27:20 138
Climber 20 Team Colpack 8:56 8:56
93 83 +27:23 137
Sprint 23 Team Colpack ,, 8:56
94 107 +34:52 97
Sprint 21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 8:56
95 46 +18:28 127
Classic 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 8:56
96 85 +28:21 26
Sprint 19 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 8:56
97 93 +30:41 150
GC 18 Russia 9:49 9:49
98 87 +28:55 79
GC 19 Aran Cucine Vejus 10:05 10:05
99 115 +39:13 76
Climber 18 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 10:05
100 79 +26:45 73
Sprint 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 10:14 10:14
101 91 +30:15 116
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 10:14
102 120 +41:25 94
Sprint 18 WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA ,, 10:14
103 114 +39:10 50
Sprint 21 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 10:14
104 112 +36:34 9
Sprint 24 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 10:17 10:17
105 89 +29:12 59
Climber 20 TEAM CINELLI 10:19 10:19
106 90 +29:35 19
Sprint 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio ,, 10:19
107 123 +42:44 153
Classic 24 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 10:22 10:22
108 99 +31:47 65
Sprint 22 GM Recycling Team 10:35 10:35
109 118 +40:39 71
Sprint 23 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 11:31 11:31
110 96 +30:55 6
TT 21 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 12:19 12:19
111 116 +40:23 87
TT 19 CCC Development Team 12:22 12:22
112 97 +31:03 148
TT 26 Russia 12:23 12:23
113 121 +41:39 83
Classic 19 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 12:23
114 119 +41:14 95
Classic 21 WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 12:29 12:29
115 106 +34:09 157
Sprint 27 Leopard Pro Cycling 12:34 12:34
116 62 +21:58 70
Sprint 24 IAM Excelsior ,, 12:34
117 94 +30:42 40
Sprint 22 CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI ,, 12:34
118 122 +41:57 15
Sprint 19 Velo Racing Palazzago 12:36 12:36
119 103 +33:19 135
Sprint 25 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,, 12:36
120 125 +43:35 37
Classic 21 CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 12:55 12:55
121 51 +19:46 161
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli 13:01 13:01
122 117 +40:24 4
Climber 20 G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. ,, 13:01
123 102 +32:01 143
Classic 20 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 13:36 13:36
124 88 +29:10 145
Classic 19 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 13:36
125 124 +43:02 21
Sprint 19 Lokosphinx 13:55 13:55
DNF 84
Sprint 20 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze -
DNF 13
Sprint 19 Velo Racing Palazzago -
DNF 28
Sprint 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed -
DNF 120
Sprint 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 117
Sprint 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNS 110
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil -
DNS 8
Sprint 27 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNS 72
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali -