The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | +6:23 | 10 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 7 | 5 | 3:25:09 | ||
2 | 23 | +8:18 | 139 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 50 | +16:44 | 123 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Work Service Dynatek Vega | 24 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 1 | 1 | 0:44 0:44 | ||
4 | 51 | +18:41 | 117 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 0:44 | ||||
5 | 32 | +10:52 | 121 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Work Service Dynatek Vega | 29 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 0:44 | ||||
6 | 18 | +6:43 | 16 | Climber | MARIS Elias GM Recycling Team | 21 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
7 | 59 | +20:33 | 145 | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:44 | ||||
8 | 44 | +15:14 | 70 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:44 | ||||
9 | 7 | +3:33 | 86 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
10 | 70 | +25:58 | 76 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf UC Monaco | 21 | UC Monaco | ,, 0:44 | ||||
11 | 10 | +4:00 | 136 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:44 | ||||
12 | 55 | +19:20 | 152 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 25 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:44 | ||||
13 | 25 | +8:42 | 111 | Sprint | RADICE Raffaele Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 24 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 0:44 | ||||
14 | 3 | +2:27 | 61 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:44 | ||||
15 | 1 | +0:00 | 133 | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
16 | 5 | +2:52 | 64 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:44 | ||||
17 | 19 | +6:49 | 142 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:44 | ||||
18 | 57 | +19:36 | 156 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:44 | ||||
19 | 6 | +3:13 | 147 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
20 | 45 | +15:29 | 106 | Sprint | BROWN Connor NTT Continental Cycling Team | 22 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
21 | 21 | +6:58 | 132 | TT | HULGAARD Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
22 | 9 | +3:41 | 148 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
23 | 2 | +1:53 | 35 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:44 | ||||
24 | 12 | +4:57 | 17 | Classic | VAN BOVEN Luca GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
25 | 27 | +9:20 | 83 | Sprint | HABETS Jordan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 18 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
26 | 22 | +7:24 | 71 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik KK Kranj | 21 | KK Kranj | ,, 0:58 | ||||
27 | 52 | +19:05 | 15 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:58 | ||||
28 | 53 | +19:14 | 137 | GC | PATTYN Steven Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:58 | ||||
29 | 49 | +16:18 | 74 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš KK Kranj | 27 | KK Kranj | ,, 0:58 | ||||
30 | 24 | +8:19 | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Luuk Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:58 | ||||
31 | 54 | +19:17 | 131 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:58 | ||||
32 | 38 | +13:09 | 96 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:58 | ||||
33 | 16 | +6:27 | 107 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:58 | ||||
34 | 4 | +2:44 | 138 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:58 | ||||
35 | 28 | +9:26 | 72 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka KK Kranj | 21 | KK Kranj | ,, 0:58 | ||||
36 | 69 | +25:39 | 30 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:58 | ||||
37 | 56 | +19:29 | 38 | Sprint | COATI Luca Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 0:58 | ||||
38 | 46 | +15:34 | 39 | Climber | RAIMONDI Alex Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 0:58 | ||||
39 | 11 | +4:30 | 116 | Climber | LUCCA Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 23 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
40 | 13 | +5:01 | 66 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 1:08 | ||||
41 | 30 | +9:45 | 68 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
42 | 63 | +21:11 | 91 | Classic | BELLONI Manuel Velo Club Mendrisio | 22 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 1:10 | ||||
43 | 60 | +20:40 | 4 | Classic | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 1:10 | ||||
44 | 41 | +13:37 | 75 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej KK Kranj | 29 | KK Kranj | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
45 | 17 | +6:33 | 32 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
46 | 74 | +28:50 | 92 | Climber | ALDEGHERI Davide Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 1:34 | ||||
47 | 48 | +15:48 | 14 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
48 | 40 | +13:22 | 69 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 1:36 | ||||
49 | 20 | +6:54 | 13 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:36 | ||||
50 | 37 | +12:30 | 49 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 1:36 | ||||
51 | 8 | +3:38 | 11 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:36 | ||||
52 | 62 | +20:54 | 44 | GC | FURLAN Francesco Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 20 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | ,, 1:36 | ||||
53 | 29 | +9:37 | 31 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 30 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:36 | ||||
54 | 26 | +8:51 | 84 | Sprint | KRIJNSEN Jelte Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 19 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 1:36 | ||||
55 | 35 | +11:22 | 29 | Classic | SOSA Frank Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 22 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
56 | 58 | +20:17 | 151 | Sprint | ZANONCELLO Enrico Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 23 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
57 | 68 | +25:08 | 81 | Sprint | BROEX Victor Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 1:41 | ||||
58 | 43 | +14:27 | 125 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Work Service Dynatek Vega | 31 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 1:41 | ||||
59 | 47 | +15:47 | 120 | Sprint | SMARZARO Daniel General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 23 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
60 | 42 | +13:51 | 18 | Sprint | DANIELS Lars GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
61 | 14 | +5:15 | 87 | GC | LIPOWITZ Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
62 | 39 | +13:15 | 89 | Climber | STEINHAUSER Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 2:27 2:27 | ||||
63 | 31 | +10:19 | 149 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 2:27 | ||||
64 | 72 | +26:51 | 150 | Sprint | GORAK Dominik CCC Development Team | 18 | CCC Development Team | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
65 | 67 | +24:37 | 104 | Sprint | GARZI Fabio Team Named Rocked | 20 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 2:43 | ||||
66 | 33 | +11:07 | 159 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 2:47 2:47 | ||||
67 | 61 | +20:50 | 47 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 24 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 2:47 | ||||
68 | 34 | +11:21 | 53 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 30 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
69 | 36 | +11:33 | 90 | Sprint | LÜHRS Leslie Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
70 | 64 | +22:17 | 34 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 3:37 | ||||
71 | 75 | +29:16 | 41 | Sprint | DI BERNARDO Nicolo Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 19 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
72 | 82 | +39:08 | 51 | GC | BILYI Maksym D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 14:36 14:36 | ||||
73 | 80 | +33:43 | 112 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 26 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 14:36 | ||||
74 | 81 | +36:01 | 158 | Sprint | AIMONETTO Pietro Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 14:36 | ||||
75 | 76 | +29:57 | 55 | GC | RAGGIO Luca D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 14:36 | ||||
76 | 79 | +32:33 | 118 | Sprint | BASEGGIO Matteo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 14:36 | ||||
77 | 77 | +32:11 | 122 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Work Service Dynatek Vega | 24 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 14:36 | ||||
78 | 66 | +23:24 | 36 | Sprint | CARPENE Samuele Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 14:36 | ||||
79 | 71 | +26:51 | 153 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 14:36 | ||||
80 | 78 | +32:14 | 46 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 14:36 | ||||
81 | 73 | +28:14 | 119 | Sprint | TASCA Flavio General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 26 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 14:36 | ||||
82 | 83 | +40:30 | 27 | Sprint | SALI Edoardo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 22 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 14:39 14:39 | ||||
83 | 84 | +40:34 | 59 | Sprint | BUDA Simone Cycling Development Guerciotti | 21 | Cycling Development Guerciotti | ,, 14:39 | ||||
84 | 65 | +22:57 | 82 | TT | HOEKS Daan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 15:44 15:44 | ||||
DNF | 12 | Sprint | MURN Boštjan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 48 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 26 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - | ||||||
DNF | 50 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | GC | HINDSGAUL Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 135 | TT | LARSEN Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 33 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | - | ||||||
DNF | 88 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 3 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNF | 5 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Maloja Pushbikers | 31 | Maloja Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNF | 126 | Sprint | IVANOV Borislav Bulgaria | 31 | Bulgaria | - | ||||||
DNF | 127 | GC | VENKOV Ventsislav Bulgaria | 20 | Bulgaria | - | ||||||
DNF | 128 | TT | IVANOV Tsvetan Bulgaria | 21 | Bulgaria | - | ||||||
DNF | 130 | GC | ALEKSANDROV Yasen Bulgaria | 21 | Bulgaria | - | ||||||
DNF | 52 | Sprint | NESI Nicolas D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | Sprint | DALLA POLA Riccardo Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 20 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | - | ||||||
DNF | 42 | Sprint | CASULE Simone Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 22 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | Climber | DE CARLO Giovanni Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 19 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | - | ||||||
DNF | 113 | Climber | ZEA Luis Daniel Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 21 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | - | ||||||
DNF | 114 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 27 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | Climber | SOWINSKI Artur Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 23 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | - | ||||||
DNF | 67 | Sprint | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | - | ||||||
DNF | 108 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 109 | Classic | ABREHA Negasi Haylu NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 110 | Climber | PRITZEN Marc Oliver NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 77 | Climber | COCUSSE Remi UC Monaco | 19 | UC Monaco | - | ||||||
DNF | 78 | GC | STENSON Adam UC Monaco | 22 | UC Monaco | - | ||||||
DNF | 79 | GC | MEHAGNOUL Marc UC Monaco | 21 | UC Monaco | - | ||||||
DNF | 80 | Climber | BONNEFOIX Edouard UC Monaco | 21 | UC Monaco | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | Climber | GAFFURI Mattia Velo Club Mendrisio | 21 | Velo Club Mendrisio | - | ||||||
DNF | 95 | Climber | HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Velo Club Mendrisio | 21 | Velo Club Mendrisio | - | ||||||
DNF | 8 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | - | ||||||
DNF | 9 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | - | ||||||
DNF | 6 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | - | ||||||
DNF | 7 | TT | KUREK Adrian Mazowsze Serce Polski | 32 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | - | ||||||
DNF | 26 | TT | PALADIN Luca Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | - | ||||||
DNF | 28 | TT | ARIOLI Federico Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | - | ||||||
DNF | 143 | Classic | FURLAN Matteo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | Classic | PELLIZZER Mattia Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | Classic | LOSS Enrico Team Named Rocked | 23 | Team Named Rocked | - | ||||||
DNF | 101 | Climber | COLNAGHI Andrea Team Named Rocked | 23 | Team Named Rocked | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | Classic | COLNAGHI Davide Team Named Rocked | 23 | Team Named Rocked | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | Classic | BELLETTA Pierelis Team Named Rocked | 21 | Team Named Rocked | - | ||||||
DNF | 56 | Sprint | DEBENEDETTI Davide Cycling Development Guerciotti | 24 | Cycling Development Guerciotti | - | ||||||
DNF | 58 | Climber | CIBRARIO Luca Cycling Development Guerciotti | 22 | Cycling Development Guerciotti | - | ||||||
DNF | 60 | Climber | MURARO Michele Cycling Development Guerciotti | 22 | Cycling Development Guerciotti | - | ||||||
DNF | 20 | Classic | CLAEYS Robbe GM Recycling Team | 19 | GM Recycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 19 | GC | SLOCK Liam GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 157 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | - | ||||||
DNF | 160 | Sprint | CARRETTA Riccardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | Climber | ZANDRI Francesco Work Service Dynatek Vega | 14 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | - | ||||||
DNF | 99 | TT | ABU-FARES Saned Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 98 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 37 | Classic | CERVELLERA Andrea Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 21 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | - | ||||||
DNF | 40 | Climber | TOLIO Alex Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | Climber | LAKOTA Luka KK Kranj | 21 | KK Kranj | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | - | ||||||
DNF | 65 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | - | ||||||
DNS | 93 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Alessandro Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | - | ||||||
DNS | 155 | Sprint | BARISON Emanuele Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 133 | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 40 | 25 | 11:03:26 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 35 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 30 | 18 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 61 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 25 | 14 | 2:27 2:27 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 138 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | 11 | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 64 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 15 | 8 | 2:52 2:52 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 147 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | 10 | 6 | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 86 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 5 | 4 | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 11 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 3 | 3 | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 148 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 3 | 2 | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 136 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3 | 1 | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 116 | Climber | LUCCA Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 23 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 4:30 4:30 | .. | ||||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 17 | Classic | VAN BOVEN Luca GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 4:57 4:57 | .. | ||||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 66 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 5:01 5:01 | .. | ||||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 87 | GC | LIPOWITZ Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 5:15 5:15 | .. | ||||
15 | 26 | ▲11 | 10 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 6:23 6:23 | .. | ||||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 107 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 6:27 6:27 | .. | ||||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 32 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6:33 6:33 | .. | ||||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 16 | Climber | MARIS Elias GM Recycling Team | 21 | GM Recycling Team | 6:43 6:43 | .. | ||||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 142 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 6:49 6:49 | .. | ||||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 13 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 6:54 6:54 | .. | ||||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 132 | TT | HULGAARD Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 6:58 6:58 | .. | ||||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 71 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik KK Kranj | 21 | KK Kranj | 7:24 7:24 | .. | ||||
23 | 36 | ▲13 | 139 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 8:18 8:18 | .. | ||||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Luuk Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 8:19 8:19 | .. | ||||
25 | 34 | ▲9 | 111 | Sprint | RADICE Raffaele Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 24 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 84 | Sprint | KRIJNSEN Jelte Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 19 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 8:51 8:51 | .. | ||||
27 | 39 | ▲12 | 83 | Sprint | HABETS Jordan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 18 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 9:20 9:20 | .. | ||||
28 | 40 | ▲12 | 72 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka KK Kranj | 21 | KK Kranj | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||||
29 | 35 | ▲6 | 31 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 30 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 9:37 9:37 | .. | ||||
30 | 44 | ▲14 | 68 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 9:45 9:45 | .. | ||||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 149 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 10:19 10:19 | .. | ||||
32 | 49 | ▲17 | 121 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Work Service Dynatek Vega | 29 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 10:52 10:52 | .. | ||||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 159 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 11:07 11:07 | .. | ||||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | 53 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 30 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 11:21 11:21 | .. | ||||
35 | 48 | ▲13 | 29 | Classic | SOSA Frank Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 22 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 11:22 11:22 | .. | ||||
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 90 | Sprint | LÜHRS Leslie Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 11:33 11:33 | .. | ||||
37 | 51 | ▲14 | 49 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 12:30 12:30 | .. | ||||
38 | 60 | ▲22 | 96 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:09 13:09 | .. | ||||
39 | 50 | ▲11 | 89 | Climber | STEINHAUSER Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 13:15 13:15 | .. | ||||
40 | 56 | ▲16 | 69 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 13:22 13:22 | .. | ||||
41 | 58 | ▲17 | 75 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej KK Kranj | 29 | KK Kranj | 13:37 13:37 | .. | ||||
42 | 55 | ▲13 | 18 | Sprint | DANIELS Lars GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 13:51 13:51 | .. | ||||
43 | 65 | ▲22 | 125 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Work Service Dynatek Vega | 31 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 14:27 14:27 | .. | ||||
44 | 73 | ▲29 | 70 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 15:14 15:14 | .. | ||||
45 | 75 | ▲30 | 106 | Sprint | BROWN Connor NTT Continental Cycling Team | 22 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 15:29 15:29 | .. | ||||
46 | 74 | ▲28 | 39 | Climber | RAIMONDI Alex Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 15:34 15:34 | .. | ||||
47 | 76 | ▲29 | 120 | Sprint | SMARZARO Daniel General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 23 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 15:47 15:47 | .. | ||||
48 | 72 | ▲24 | 14 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 15:48 15:48 | .. | ||||
49 | 77 | ▲28 | 74 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš KK Kranj | 27 | KK Kranj | 16:18 16:18 | .. | ||||
50 | 80 | ▲30 | 123 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Work Service Dynatek Vega | 24 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 16:44 16:44 | .. | ||||
51 | 89 | ▲38 | 117 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 18:41 18:41 | .. | ||||
52 | 93 | ▲41 | 15 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 19:05 19:05 | .. | ||||
53 | 94 | ▲41 | 137 | GC | PATTYN Steven Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19:14 19:14 | .. | ||||
54 | 96 | ▲42 | 131 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 19:17 19:17 | .. | ||||
55 | 100 | ▲45 | 152 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 25 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19:20 19:20 | .. | ||||
56 | 98 | ▲42 | 38 | Sprint | COATI Luca Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 19:29 19:29 | .. | ||||
57 | 102 | ▲45 | 156 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19:36 19:36 | .. | ||||
58 | 99 | ▲41 | 151 | Sprint | ZANONCELLO Enrico Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 23 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20:17 20:17 | .. | ||||
59 | 111 | ▲52 | 145 | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 20:33 20:33 | .. | ||||
60 | 109 | ▲49 | 4 | Sprint | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 20:40 20:40 | .. | ||||
61 | 92 | ▲31 | 47 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 24 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20:50 20:50 | .. | ||||
62 | 108 | ▲46 | 44 | Sprint | FURLAN Francesco Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 20 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 20:54 20:54 | .. | ||||
63 | 113 | ▲50 | 91 | Classic | BELLONI Manuel Velo Club Mendrisio | 22 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 21:11 21:11 | .. | ||||
64 | 101 | ▲37 | 34 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22:17 22:17 | .. | ||||
65 | 29 | ▼36 | 82 | TT | HOEKS Daan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 22:57 22:57 | .. | ||||
66 | 45 | ▼21 | 36 | Sprint | CARPENE Samuele Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 23:24 23:24 | .. | ||||
67 | 119 | ▲52 | 104 | Sprint | GARZI Fabio Team Named Rocked | 20 | Team Named Rocked | 24:37 24:37 | .. | ||||
68 | 122 | ▲54 | 81 | Sprint | BROEX Victor Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 25:08 25:08 | .. | ||||
69 | 132 | ▲63 | 30 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 25:39 25:39 | .. | ||||
70 | 134 | ▲64 | 76 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf UC Monaco | 21 | UC Monaco | 25:58 25:58 | .. | ||||
71 | 61 | ▼10 | 153 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 26:51 26:51 | .. | ||||
72 | 125 | ▲53 | 150 | Sprint | GORAK Dominik CCC Development Team | 18 | CCC Development Team | ,, 26:51 | .. | ||||
73 | 69 | ▼4 | 119 | Sprint | TASCA Flavio General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 26 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 28:14 28:14 | .. | ||||
74 | 144 | ▲70 | 92 | Sprint | ALDEGHERI Davide Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 28:50 28:50 | .. | ||||
75 | 135 | ▲60 | 41 | Sprint | DI BERNARDO Nicolo Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 19 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 29:16 29:16 | .. | ||||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 55 | GC | RAGGIO Luca D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 29:57 29:57 | .. | ||||
77 | 86 | ▲9 | 122 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Work Service Dynatek Vega | 24 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 32:11 32:11 | .. | ||||
78 | 87 | ▲9 | 46 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 32:14 32:14 | .. | ||||
79 | 88 | ▲9 | 118 | Sprint | BASEGGIO Matteo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 32:33 32:33 | .. | ||||
80 | 105 | ▲25 | 112 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 26 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 33:43 33:43 | .. | ||||
81 | 118 | ▲37 | 158 | Sprint | AIMONETTO Pietro Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 36:01 36:01 | .. | ||||
82 | 128 | ▲46 | 51 | GC | BILYI Maksym D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 39:08 39:08 | .. | ||||
83 | 139 | ▲56 | 27 | Sprint | SALI Edoardo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 22 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 40:30 40:30 | .. | ||||
84 | 140 | ▲56 | 59 | Sprint | BUDA Simone Cycling Development Guerciotti | 21 | Cycling Development Guerciotti | 40:34 40:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 133 | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
2 | - | 10 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 15 | +15 | ||
3 | - | 139 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 12 | +12 | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 35 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 10 | - | |
5 | - | 123 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Work Service Dynatek Vega | 24 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 10 | +10 | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 138 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 9 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 61 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 8 | - | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 86 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 8 | +2 | |
9 | - | 117 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 8 | +8 | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 8 | - | |
11 | - | 121 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Work Service Dynatek Vega | 29 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 11 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 5 | - | |
13 | - | 16 | Climber | MARIS Elias GM Recycling Team | 21 | GM Recycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 106 | Sprint | BROWN Connor NTT Continental Cycling Team | 22 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 64 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 111 | Sprint | RADICE Raffaele Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 24 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 4 | - | |
17 | - | 145 | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 4 | +4 | ||
18 | - | 70 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 136 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 17 | Classic | VAN BOVEN Luca GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 1 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 18 | Sprint | DANIELS Lars GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 1 | - | |
22 | - | 76 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf UC Monaco | 21 | UC Monaco | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 133 | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 31 | +3 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 35 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 19 | +5 | |
3 | 3 | - | 87 | GC | LIPOWITZ Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | - | |
4 | - | 139 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 12 | +12 | ||
5 | - | 10 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 11 | +11 | ||
6 | 6 | - | 61 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 7 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 152 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 25 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 5 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 138 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 5 | - | |
9 | - | 156 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 64 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 11 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 3 | - | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Work Service Dynatek Vega | 24 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 3 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2 | - | |
14 | - | 111 | Sprint | RADICE Raffaele Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 24 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 1 | +1 | ||
15 | 15 | - | 68 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 136 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 11:07:26 | .. | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 17 | Classic | VAN BOVEN Luca GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 87 | GC | LIPOWITZ Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Luuk Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 84 | Sprint | KRIJNSEN Jelte Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 19 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 83 | Sprint | HABETS Jordan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 18 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 149 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 90 | Sprint | LÜHRS Leslie Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |
9 | 21 | ▲12 | 96 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:09 9:09 | .. | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 89 | Climber | STEINHAUSER Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 9:15 9:15 | .. | |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 18 | Sprint | DANIELS Lars GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |
12 | 24 | ▲12 | 39 | Climber | RAIMONDI Alex Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |
13 | 26 | ▲13 | 137 | GC | PATTYN Steven Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |
14 | 29 | ▲15 | 44 | GC | FURLAN Francesco Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 20 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 16:54 16:54 | .. | |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 82 | TT | HOEKS Daan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 18:57 18:57 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 36 | Sprint | CARPENE Samuele Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |
17 | 31 | ▲14 | 104 | Sprint | GARZI Fabio Team Named Rocked | 20 | Team Named Rocked | 20:37 20:37 | .. | |
18 | 33 | ▲15 | 81 | Sprint | BROEX Victor Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 21:08 21:08 | .. | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22:51 22:51 | .. | |
20 | 34 | ▲14 | 150 | Sprint | GORAK Dominik CCC Development Team | 18 | CCC Development Team | ,, 22:51 | .. | |
21 | 41 | ▲20 | 92 | Sprint | ALDEGHERI Davide Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 24:50 24:50 | .. | |
22 | 37 | ▲15 | 41 | Sprint | DI BERNARDO Nicolo Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 19 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 25:16 25:16 | .. | |
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 158 | Sprint | AIMONETTO Pietro Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 32:01 32:01 | .. | |
24 | 36 | ▲12 | 51 | GC | BILYI Maksym D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 35:08 35:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | PRT | 32:26:41 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 2:57 2:57 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | CCC Development Team | CT | 6:17 6:17 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | CT | 8:06 8:06 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | GM Recycling Team | CLUB | 9:07 9:07 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | CLUB | 13:38 13:38 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 13:55 13:55 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | CT | 14:28 14:28 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | KK Kranj | CLUB | 15:51 15:51 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | CT | 17:48 17:48 | .. |
12 | 21 | ▲9 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | CT | 25:15 25:15 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | CT | 31:20 31:20 | .. |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | CT | 38:05 38:05 | .. |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | CLUB | 38:58 38:58 | .. |
16 | 25 | ▲9 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | CT | 48:31 48:31 | .. |
17 | 26 | ▲9 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | CLUB | 49:33 49:33 | .. |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | D'Amico - UM Tools | CT | 54:34 54:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 October 2020
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:51.3 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:175.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:59
- Vert. meters:1600
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: