-
2019
»
-

2020»56th Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)

2020  Stage 1 (TTT)  »  Aquileia  ›  Grado   (23.7k)

Clear filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
2 CCC Development Team27:040:3152.537  
0.6 
0.6 
3 Mazowsze Serce Polski27:070:3452.440  
0.2 
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1135 Larsen NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team126:3326:33..
2133 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:00..
3134 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team 20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:00..
4132 Hulgaard MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:00..
5146 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:310:31..
6148 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:31..
7147 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:31..
8149 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:31..
97 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski0:340:34..
108 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:34..
119 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:34..
1210 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:34..
13131 Andersen IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:400:40..
1490 Lührs LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:480:48..
1587 Lipowitz FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:48..
1688 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:48..
1786 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:48..
1831 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 30Team Vorarlberg Santic0:500:50..
1934 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:50..
2032 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:50..
2135 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:50..
2262 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma0:540:54..
2364 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:54..
2465 Castrillo JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:54..
2561 Adrià RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:54..
2633 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic0:550:55..
27118 Baseggio MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:590:59..
28120 Smarzaro DanielGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:59..
29117 Rocchetta CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:59..
30116 Lucca RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:59..
31156 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:59..
32159 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:59..
33157 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:59..
34160 Carretta RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:59..
35119 Tasca FlavioGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 26General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia1:011:01..
3649 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:051:05..
3746 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:05..
3847 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:05..
3948 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:05..
4085 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:071:07..
4183 Habets JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:07..
4282 Hoeks DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:07..
4381 Broex VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:07..
4484 Krijnsen JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:07..
4550 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:081:08..
4611 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil1:091:09..
4714 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,1:09..
4815 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,1:09..
4913 Hočevar KristjanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,1:09..
50138 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:181:18..
51137 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:18..
52139 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:18..
53136 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:18..
54106 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team1:201:20..
55107 Lavrič MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,1:20..
56110 Pritzen Marc OliverNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,1:20..
57108 Tesfatsion NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,1:20..
583 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers1:251:25..
595 Knauer FlorenzMaloja Pushbikers 31Maloja Pushbikers,,1:25..
602 Davis CoreyMaloja Pushbikers 27Maloja Pushbikers,,1:25..
611 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 26Maloja Pushbikers,,1:25..
6289 Steinhauser GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:271:27..
6367 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,1:27..
6469 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,1:27..
6568 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,1:27..
6670 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,1:27..
6766 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,1:27..
6836 Carpene SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà1:331:33..
6938 Coati LucaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,1:33..
7040 Tolio AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,1:33..
7139 Raimondi AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,1:33..
72109 Abreha Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team1:361:36..
73151 Zanoncello EnricoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 23Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:381:38..
74154 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,1:38..
75155 Barison EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,1:38..
76152 Tagliani FilippoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 25Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,1:38..
774 Mangertseder MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers1:401:40..
78153 Bonaldo KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:481:48..
7918 Daniels LarsGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team1:501:50..
8016 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,1:50..
8117 Van Boven LucaGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team,,1:50..
8220 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team,,1:50..
83141 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:561:56..
84145 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:56..
85144 Pellizzer MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:56..
86142 El Gouzi OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:56..
87143 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:56..
8863 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma2:012:01..
8976 Karl Ádám KristófU C Monaco 21U C Monaco2:052:05..
9077 Cocusse RemiU C Monaco 19U C Monaco,,2:05..
9179 Mehagnoul MarcU C Monaco 21U C Monaco,,2:05..
9278 Stenson AdamU C Monaco 22U C Monaco,,2:05..
93111 Radice RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis2:092:09..
94112 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,2:09..
95114 Di Sante AntonioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 27Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,2:09..
96115 Sowinski ArturSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,2:09..
97113 Zea Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,2:09..
9812 Murn BostjanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2:132:13..
9971 Čemažar NikKK Kranj 21KK Kranj2:172:17..
10072 Primožič JakaKK Kranj 21KK Kranj,,2:17..
10174 Repše UrošKK Kranj 27KK Kranj,,2:17..
10275 Drinovec MatejKK Kranj 29KK Kranj,,2:17..
10354 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 20D'Amico - UM Tools2:182:18..
10455 Raggio LucaD'Amico - UM Tools 25D'Amico - UM Tools,,2:18..
10551 Bilyi MaksimD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools,,2:18..
10652 Nesi NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools 23D'Amico - UM Tools,,2:18..
10753 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools 30D'Amico - UM Tools,,2:18..
10841 Di Bernardo NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese2:202:20..
10944 Furlan FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,2:20..
11045 dalla Pola RiccardoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,2:20..
11143 de Carlo GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,2:20..
11242 Casule SimoneTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 22Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,2:20..
11396 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy2:222:22..
114100 Miles CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,2:22..
11598 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,2:22..
11699 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,2:22..
11797 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,2:22..
11880 Bonnefoix EdouardU C Monaco 21U C Monaco,,2:22..
11929 Sosa FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed2:272:27..
12028 Arioli FedericoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,2:27..
12126 Paladin LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,2:27..
12227 Sali EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,2:27..
12330 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,2:27..
12459 Buda SimoneCycling Development Guerciotti 21Cycling Development Guerciotti2:312:31..
12556 Debenedetti DavideCycling Development Guerciotti 24Cycling Development Guerciotti,,2:31..
12660 Muraro MicheleCycling Development Guerciotti 22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,2:31..
12758 Cibrario LucaCycling Development Guerciotti 22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,2:31..
128124 Zandri FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega2:572:57..
129121 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega,,2:57..
130123 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega,,2:57..
131125 Santoro AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega 31Work Service Dynatek Vega,,2:57..
132122 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega,,2:57..
13393 Santaromita AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio3:033:03..
13495 Hellemose AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio,,3:03..
13591 Belloni ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio 22Velo Club Mendrisio,,3:03..
13694 Gaffuri MattiaVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio,,3:03..
137150 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team3:123:12..
138104 Garzi FabioTeam Named Rocked 20Team Named Rocked3:353:35..
139105 Loss Enrico Team Named Rocked Team Named Rocked,,3:35..
140102 Colnaghi DavideTeam Named Rocked 22Team Named Rocked,,3:35..
141101 Colnaghi AndreaTeam Named Rocked 22Team Named Rocked,,3:35..
1426 Domagalski KarolMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski3:453:45..
143126 Ivanov BorislavBulgaria 31Bulgaria3:493:49..
144127 Venkov VentsislavBulgaria 20Bulgaria,,3:49..
145130 Aleksandrov YasenBulgaria 21Bulgaria,,3:49..
146129 Kolev YoanBulgaria 20Bulgaria,,3:49..
147128 Ivanov TsvetanBulgaria 21Bulgaria,,3:49..
148103 Belletta PierelisTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked3:523:52..
14937 Cervellera AndreaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 21Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà3:533:53..
15092 Aldegheri DavideVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio4:204:20..
151158 Aimonetto PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:274:27..
15273 Lakota LukaKK Kranj 21KK Kranj4:404:40..
15319 Slock LiamGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team5:025:02..
154140 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U236:026:02..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
314+0:4890 Lührs LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:480:48
415+0:4887 Lipowitz FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:48
516+0:4888 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:48
634+0:59160 Carretta RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD0:590:59
740+1:0785 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:071:07
841+1:0783 Habets JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:07
942+1:0782 Hoeks DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:07
1043+1:0781 Broex VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:07
1144+1:0784 Krijnsen JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:07
1251+1:18137 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:181:18
1353+1:18136 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:18
1458+1:253 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers1:251:25
1562+1:2789 Steinhauser GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:271:27
1663+1:2767 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,1:27
1768+1:3336 Carpene SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà1:331:33
1870+1:3340 Tolio AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,1:33
1971+1:3339 Raimondi AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,1:33
2072+1:36109 Abreha Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team1:361:36
2174+1:38154 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:381:38
2278+1:48153 Bonaldo KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:481:48
2379+1:5018 Daniels LarsGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team1:501:50
2481+1:5017 Van Boven LucaGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team,,1:50
2582+1:5020 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team,,1:50
2690+2:0577 Cocusse RemiU C Monaco 19U C Monaco2:052:05
2798+2:1312 Murn BostjanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2:132:13
28103+2:1854 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 20D'Amico - UM Tools2:182:18
29105+2:1851 Bilyi MaksimD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools,,2:18
30108+2:2041 Di Bernardo NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese2:202:20
31109+2:2044 Furlan FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,2:20
32110+2:2045 dalla Pola RiccardoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,2:20
33111+2:2043 de Carlo GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,2:20
34113+2:2296 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy2:222:22
35114+2:22100 Miles CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,2:22
36115+2:2298 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,2:22
37120+2:2728 Arioli FedericoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed2:272:27
38121+2:2726 Paladin LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,2:27
39137+3:12150 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team3:123:12
40138+3:35104 Garzi FabioTeam Named Rocked 20Team Named Rocked3:353:35
41144+3:49127 Venkov VentsislavBulgaria 20Bulgaria3:493:49
42150+4:2092 Aldegheri DavideVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio4:204:20
43151+4:27158 Aimonetto PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:274:27
44153+5:0219 Slock LiamGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team5:025:02
45154+6:02140 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U236:026:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 8th October 2020
Avg. speed winner: 53.56 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.TTT
Start/finish: Aquileia › Grado

Race profile



Websites:
www.libertasceresetto.com

Race ranking position
124th
27 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.