2020»56th

Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia

(2.2)
2020»Stage 2»VarianoSan Marco di Mereto di Tomba(164.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:31146
KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team
22CCC Development Team753:37:40
21+0:00135
LARSEN NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team32,,
0:00
339+1:2767
KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
20Team SKS Sauerland NRW11,,
0:00
416+1:0546
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:00
58+0:4886
BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:00
627+1:20106
BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team
22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
773+2:09111
RADICE RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:00
823+1:18138
VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
911+0:5462
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
1055+1:5018
DANIELS LarsGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team,,
0:00
117+0:3410
BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski
30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
122+0:00134
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1328+1:20108
TESFATSION NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
143+0:00133
LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
156+0:31147
TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team
21CCC Development Team,,
0:00
1610+0:5035
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:00
179+0:4887
LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:00
1824+1:18136
VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
1930+1:22139
SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U23
22Lotto - Soudal U230:04
0:04
2068+2:03151
ZANONCELLO EnricoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
23Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior0:25
0:25
2156+1:503
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:25
22102+3:22121
TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega
29Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:25
2314+0:598
BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski
23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:25
2463+1:5838
COATI LucaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:25
2531+1:24117
ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
0:25
2696+2:4798
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:25
2732+1:24118
BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
0:25
2840+1:3048
KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic
26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:25
2991+2:4352
NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:25
3017+1:1390
LÜHRS LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:25
3148+1:3414
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:25
3258+1:5268
STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:25
3375+2:1520
CLAEYS RobbeGM Recycling Team
19GM Recycling Team,,
0:25
34109+4:00102
COLNAGHI DavideTeam Named Rocked
23Team Named Rocked,,
0:25
3587+2:4272
PRIMOŽIČ JakaKK Kranj
21KK Kranj,,
0:25
3694+2:4544
FURLAN FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
0:25
3759+1:5270
HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:25
3876+2:1517
VAN BOVEN LucaGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team,,
0:25
3943+1:3285
VAN GESTEL LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:25
4052+1:43137
PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:25
4197+2:4799
ABU-FARES SanedIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:25
4260+1:5269
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:25
43100+2:5226
PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed
20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:25
4488+2:4275
DRINOVEC MatejKK Kranj
29KK Kranj,,
0:25
4544+1:3283
HABETS JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:25
4677+2:1516
MARIS EliasGM Recycling Team
21GM Recycling Team,,
0:25
4789+2:4271
ČEMAŽAR NikKK Kranj
21KK Kranj,,
0:25
4845+1:3284
KRIJNSEN JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:25
4933+1:24156
PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:25
5012+0:56149
WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team
20CCC Development Team,,
0:25
5190+2:4274
REPŠE UrošKK Kranj
27KK Kranj,,
0:25
5269+2:03152
TAGLIANI FilippoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
25Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:25
5346+1:3282
HOEKS DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:25
5419+1:1531
ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic
30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:25
5541+1:3047
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:25
5670+2:03154
ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:25
5734+1:24159
ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:25
5853+1:45107
LAVRIČ MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:25
59105+3:2891
BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio
22Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:25
60103+3:22123
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega
24Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:25
6142+1:3049
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:25
624+0:25132
HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:25
6361+1:5266
ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:25
6472+2:054
MANGERTSEDER MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:25
6525+1:1961
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:25
6620+1:1532
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:25
6735+1:24157
BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:25
6878+2:21142
EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:25
6983+2:3079
MEHAGNOUL MarcU C Monaco
21U C Monaco,,
0:25
7047+1:3350
PRAH AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:25
7198+2:4780
BONNEFOIX EdouardU C Monaco
21U C Monaco,,
0:25
7279+2:21145
ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:25
73101+2:5229
SOSA FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed
22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:25
7492+2:4355
RAGGIO LucaD'Amico - UM Tools
25D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:25
7518+1:1388
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:25
76106+3:2893
SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio
20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:25
7784+2:34112
SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:25
7867+2:01109
ABREHA Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team
20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:25
7995+2:4543
DE CARLO GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
0:25
8026+1:1964
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:25
81104+3:22125
SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega
31Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:25
82107+3:2895
HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio
21Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:25
8374+2:13153
BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:25
8449+1:3415
PER DavidAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
0:25
8585+2:34115
SOWINSKI ArturSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:25
8615+0:597
KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski
32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:25
8780+2:21144
PELLIZZER MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:25
8857+1:502
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
27Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:25
8936+1:24160
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:25
9037+1:24116
LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
23General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
0:25
9150+1:3413
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
0:25
9299+2:4796
PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:25
9338+1:24120
SMARZARO DanielGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
23General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
0:25
94108+3:2894
GAFFURI MattiaVelo Club Mendrisio
21Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:25
9582+2:2663
MÁRQUEZ MartíEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:25
9613+0:56148
PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team
22CCC Development Team,,
0:25
9771+2:03155
BARISON EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:25
9893+2:4353
MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools
30D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:25
9951+1:3411
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil
36Adria Mobil,,
0:25
10054+1:45110
PRITZEN Marc OliverNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:25
10186+2:34113
ZEA Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:25
10221+1:1534
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:25
103112+4:52158
AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:25
10422+1:1689
STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:25
10564+1:5836
CARPENE SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:25
10665+1:5839
RAIMONDI AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:25
107110+4:00101
COLNAGHI AndreaTeam Named Rocked
23Team Named Rocked,,
0:25
108111+4:106
DOMAGALSKI KarolMazowsze Serce Polski
31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:25
10966+1:5840
TOLIO AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:25
11081+2:21143
FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:25
11129+1:20131
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:40
0:40
112130+8:0273
LAKOTA LukaKK Kranj
21KK Kranj3:22
3:22
113114+6:22122
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega
24Work Service Dynatek Vega3:25
3:25
114113+5:4112
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil3:28
3:28
115122+7:2137
CERVELLERA AndreaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
21Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
3:28
116117+6:40150
GORAK DominikCCC Development Team
18CCC Development Team,,
3:28
117144+9:30128
IVANOV TsvetanBulgaria
21Bulgaria5:41
5:41
118148+9:4892
ALDEGHERI DavideVelo Club Mendrisio
20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
5:41
119142+9:16104
GARZI FabioTeam Named Rocked
20Team Named Rocked,,
5:41
120145+9:30126
IVANOV BorislavBulgaria
31Bulgaria,,
5:41
121146+9:30129
KOLEV YoanBulgaria
20Bulgaria,,
5:41
122126+7:5951
BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools
19D'Amico - UM Tools,,
5:41
123135+8:1256
DEBENEDETTI DavideCycling Development Guerciotti
24Cycling Development Guerciotti,,
5:41
124147+9:33103
BELLETTA PierelisTeam Named Rocked
21Team Named Rocked,,
5:41
125115+6:3565
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
5:41
126120+7:065
KNAUER FlorenzMaloja Pushbikers
31Maloja Pushbikers,,
5:41
127128+8:0142
CASULE SimoneTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
22Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
5:41
128132+8:0828
ARIOLI FedericoGallina Colosio Eurofeed
19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
5:41
129143+9:16105
LOSS EnricoTeam Named Rocked
23Team Named Rocked,,
5:41
130136+8:1258
CIBRARIO LucaCycling Development Guerciotti
22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,
5:41
131127+7:5954
GHIGINO ValterD'Amico - UM Tools
20D'Amico - UM Tools,,
5:41
132116+6:3633
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
5:41
133133+8:0830
SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed
21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
5:41
134123+7:467621U C Monaco,,
5:41
135129+8:0145
DALLA POLA RiccardoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
5:41
136137+8:1260
MURARO MicheleCycling Development Guerciotti
22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,
5:41
137138+8:1427
SALI EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed
22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed5:47
5:47
138124+7:56114
DI SANTE AntonioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
27Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
5:47
139118+6:48119
TASCA FlavioGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
26General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
5:47
140139+8:1859
BUDA SimoneCycling Development Guerciotti
21Cycling Development Guerciotti,,
5:47
141131+8:0741
DI BERNARDO NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
5:47
142119+6:5481
BROEX VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
5:47
143134+8:1197
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy5:49
5:49
144149+10:2013021Bulgaria6:31
6:31
145150+10:2212720Bulgaria6:33
6:33
146125+7:581
ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers
26Maloja Pushbikers,,
6:33
147140+8:3878
STENSON AdamU C Monaco
22U C Monaco,,
6:33
148151+11:3519
SLOCK LiamGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team,,
6:33
149141+8:3877
COCUSSE RemiU C Monaco
19U C Monaco,,
6:33
150121+7:079
BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski
22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
6:33
151152+11:49124
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega
23Work Service Dynatek Vega8:52
8:52
152153+15:22100
MILES CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy13:00
13:00
15362+1:56141
BERTONE FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:00
0:00
DNS140
VERVLOESEM XandresLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-135
LARSEN NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team14:04:13..
23▲1134
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
32▼1133
LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
44-132
HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:25
0:25
..
55-146
KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team
22CCC Development Team0:31
0:31
..
67▲1147
TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team
21CCC Development Team,,
0:31
..
712▲510
BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski
30Mazowsze Serce Polski0:34
0:34
..
817▲986
BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:48
0:48
..
915▲687
LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:48
..
1021▲1135
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic0:50
0:50
..
1122▲1162
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma0:54
0:54
..
128▼4149
WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team
20CCC Development Team0:56
0:56
..
136▼7148
PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team
22CCC Development Team,,
0:56
..
1410▼48
BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski
23Mazowsze Serce Polski0:59
0:59
..
159▼67
KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski
32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:59
..
1637▲2146
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:05
1:05
..
1714▼390
LÜHRS LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:13
1:13
..
1816▼288
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
1:13
..
1918▼131
ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic
30Team Vorarlberg Santic1:15
1:15
..
2020-32
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
1:15
..
2119▼234
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
1:15
..
2262▲4089
STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
18Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:16
1:16
..
2350▲27138
VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U231:18
1:18
..
2453▲29136
VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:18
..
2525-61
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma1:19
1:19
..
2623▼364
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:19
..
2754▲27106
BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team
22NTT Continental Cycling Team1:20
1:20
..
2857▲29108
TESFATSION NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
1:20
..
2913▼16131
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
1:20
..
3052▲22139
SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U23
22Lotto - Soudal U231:22
1:22
..
3129▼2117
ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia1:24
1:24
..
3227▼5118
BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
22General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
1:24
..
3331▼2156
PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
1:24
..
3432▼2159
ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
1:24
..
3533▼2157
BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
1:24
..
3634▼2160
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
1:24
..
3730▼7116
LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
23General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
1:24
..
3828▼10120
SMARZARO DanielGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
23General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
1:24
..
3963▲2467
KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
20Team SKS Sauerland NRW1:27
1:27
..
4039▼148
KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic
26Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:30
1:30
..
4138▼347
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:30
..
4236▼649
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:30
..
4340▼385
VAN GESTEL LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:32
1:32
..
4441▼383
HABETS JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
1:32
..
4544▼184
KRIJNSEN JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
1:32
..
4642▼482
HOEKS DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
1:32
..
4745▼250
PRAH AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:33
1:33
..
4847▼114
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil1:34
1:34
..
4948▼115
PER DavidAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
1:34
..
5049▼113
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
1:34
..
5146▼511
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil
36Adria Mobil,,
1:34
..
5251▼1137
PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U231:43
1:43
..
5355▲2107
LAVRIČ MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team1:45
1:45
..
5456▲2110
PRITZEN Marc OliverNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
1:45
..
5579▲2418
DANIELS LarsGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team1:50
1:50
..
5658▲23
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:50
..
5760▲32
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
27Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:50
..
5865▲768
STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW1:52
1:52
..
5966▲770
HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
1:52
..
6064▲469
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
1:52
..
6167▲666
ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
1:52
..
6283▲21141
BERTONE FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:56
1:56
..
6369▲638
COATI LucaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà1:58
1:58
..
6468▲436
CARPENE SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
1:58
..
6571▲639
RAIMONDI AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
1:58
..
6670▲440
TOLIO AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
1:58
..
6772▲5109
ABREHA Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team
20NTT Continental Cycling Team2:01
2:01
..
6873▲5151
ZANONCELLO EnricoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
23Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior2:03
2:03
..
6976▲7152
TAGLIANI FilippoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
25Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
2:03
..
7074▲4154
ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
2:03
..
7175▲4155
BARISON EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
2:03
..
7277▲54
MANGERTSEDER MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers2:05
2:05
..
7393▲20111
RADICE RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis2:09
2:09
..
7478▲4153
BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior2:13
2:13
..
7582▲720
CLAEYS RobbeGM Recycling Team
19GM Recycling Team2:15
2:15
..
7681▲517
VAN BOVEN LucaGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team,,
2:15
..
7780▲316
MARIS EliasGM Recycling Team
21GM Recycling Team,,
2:15
..
7886▲8142
EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali2:21
2:21
..
7984▲5145
ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
2:21
..
8085▲5144
PELLIZZER MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
2:21
..
8187▲6143
FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
2:21
..
8288▲663
MÁRQUEZ MartíEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma2:26
2:26
..
8391▲879
MEHAGNOUL MarcU C Monaco
21U C Monaco2:30
2:30
..
8494▲10112
SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis2:34
2:34
..
8596▲11115
SOWINSKI ArturSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
2:34
..
8697▲11113
ZEA Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
2:34
..
87100▲1372
PRIMOŽIČ JakaKK Kranj
21KK Kranj2:42
2:42
..
88102▲1475
DRINOVEC MatejKK Kranj
29KK Kranj,,
2:42
..
8999▲1071
ČEMAŽAR NikKK Kranj
21KK Kranj,,
2:42
..
90101▲1174
REPŠE UrošKK Kranj
27KK Kranj,,
2:42
..
91106▲1552
NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools2:43
2:43
..
92104▲1255
RAGGIO LucaD'Amico - UM Tools
25D'Amico - UM Tools,,
2:43
..
93107▲1453
MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools
30D'Amico - UM Tools,,
2:43
..
94109▲1544
FURLAN FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese2:45
2:45
..
95111▲1643
DE CARLO GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
2:45
..
96115▲1998
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy2:47
2:47
..
97116▲1999
ABU-FARES SanedIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:47
..
98118▲2080
BONNEFOIX EdouardU C Monaco
21U C Monaco,,
2:47
..
99113▲1496
PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:47
..
100121▲2126
PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed
20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed2:52
2:52
..
101119▲1829
SOSA FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed
22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
2:52
..
102129▲27121
TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega
29Work Service Dynatek Vega3:22
3:22
..
103130▲27123
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega
24Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
3:22
..
104131▲27125
SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega
31Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
3:22
..
105135▲3091
BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio
22Velo Club Mendrisio3:28
3:28
..
106133▲2793
SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio
20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
3:28
..
107134▲2795
HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio
21Velo Club Mendrisio,,
3:28
..
108136▲2894
GAFFURI MattiaVelo Club Mendrisio
21Velo Club Mendrisio,,
3:28
..
109140▲31102
COLNAGHI DavideTeam Named Rocked
23Team Named Rocked4:00
4:00
..
110141▲31101
COLNAGHI AndreaTeam Named Rocked
23Team Named Rocked,,
4:00
..
111142▲316
DOMAGALSKI KarolMazowsze Serce Polski
31Mazowsze Serce Polski4:10
4:10
..
112151▲39158
AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:52
4:52
..
11398▼1512
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil5:41
5:41
..
114132▲18122
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega
24Work Service Dynatek Vega6:22
6:22
..
11524▼9165
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma6:35
6:35
..
11626▼9033
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic6:36
6:36
..
117137▲20150
GORAK DominikCCC Development Team
18CCC Development Team6:40
6:40
..
11835▼83119
TASCA FlavioGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
26General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia6:48
6:48
..
11943▼7681
BROEX VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam6:54
6:54
..
12059▼615
KNAUER FlorenzMaloja Pushbikers
31Maloja Pushbikers7:06
7:06
..
12111▼1109
BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski
22Mazowsze Serce Polski7:07
7:07
..
122149▲2737
CERVELLERA AndreaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
21Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà7:21
7:21
..
12389▼347621U C Monaco7:46
7:46
..
12495▼29114
DI SANTE AntonioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
27Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis7:56
7:56
..
12561▼641
ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers
26Maloja Pushbikers7:58
7:58
..
126105▼2151
BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools
19D'Amico - UM Tools7:59
7:59
..
127103▼2454
GHIGINO ValterD'Amico - UM Tools
20D'Amico - UM Tools,,
7:59
..
128112▼1642
CASULE SimoneTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
22Team Gaiaplast Bibanese8:01
8:01
..
129110▼1945
DALLA POLA RiccardoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
8:01
..
130152▲2273
LAKOTA LukaKK Kranj
21KK Kranj8:02
8:02
..
131108▼2341
DI BERNARDO NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese8:07
8:07
..
132120▼1228
ARIOLI FedericoGallina Colosio Eurofeed
19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed8:08
8:08
..
133123▼1030
SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed
21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
8:08
..
134117▼1797
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy8:11
8:11
..
135125▼1056
DEBENEDETTI DavideCycling Development Guerciotti
24Cycling Development Guerciotti8:12
8:12
..
136127▼958
CIBRARIO LucaCycling Development Guerciotti
22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,
8:12
..
137126▼1160
MURARO MicheleCycling Development Guerciotti
22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,
8:12
..
138122▼1627
SALI EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed
22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed8:14
8:14
..
139124▼1559
BUDA SimoneCycling Development Guerciotti
21Cycling Development Guerciotti8:18
8:18
..
14092▼4878
STENSON AdamU C Monaco
22U C Monaco8:38
8:38
..
14190▼5177
COCUSSE RemiU C Monaco
19U C Monaco,,
8:38
..
142138▼4104
GARZI FabioTeam Named Rocked
20Team Named Rocked9:16
9:16
..
143139▼4105
LOSS EnricoTeam Named Rocked
23Team Named Rocked,,
9:16
..
144147▲3128
IVANOV TsvetanBulgaria
21Bulgaria9:30
9:30
..
145143▼2126
IVANOV BorislavBulgaria
31Bulgaria,,
9:30
..
146146-129
KOLEV YoanBulgaria
20Bulgaria,,
9:30
..
147148▲1103
BELLETTA PierelisTeam Named Rocked
21Team Named Rocked9:33
9:33
..
148150▲292
ALDEGHERI DavideVelo Club Mendrisio
20Velo Club Mendrisio9:48
9:48
..
149145▼413021Bulgaria10:20
10:20
..
150144▼612720Bulgaria10:22
10:22
..
151153▲219
SLOCK LiamGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team11:35
11:35
..
152128▼24124
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega
23Work Service Dynatek Vega11:49
11:49
..
153114▼39100
MILES CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy15:22
15:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1146
KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team
22CCC Development Team15+15
2135
LARSEN NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12+12
367
KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
20Team SKS Sauerland NRW10+10
446
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic8+8
586
BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team6+6
6106
BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team
22NTT Continental Cycling Team5+5
7111
RADICE RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis4+4
8138
VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U233+3
962
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma2+2
1018
DANIELS LarsGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1-134
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:04:13..
24▲287
LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:48
0:48
..
3-149
WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team
20CCC Development Team0:56
0:56
..
43▼190
LÜHRS LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:13
1:13
..
55-88
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
1:13
..
615▲989
STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
18Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:16
1:16
..
713▲6136
VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U231:18
1:18
..
86▼2160
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:24
1:24
..
916▲767
KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
20Team SKS Sauerland NRW1:27
1:27
..
107▼385
VAN GESTEL LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:32
1:32
..
118▼383
HABETS JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
1:32
..
1211▼184
KRIJNSEN JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
1:32
..
139▼482
HOEKS DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
1:32
..
1412▼2137
PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U231:43
1:43
..
1523▲818
DANIELS LarsGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team1:50
1:50
..
1614▼23
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:50
..
1717-36
CARPENE SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà1:58
1:58
..
1819▲139
RAIMONDI AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
1:58
..
1918▼140
TOLIO AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
1:58
..
2020-109
ABREHA Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team
20NTT Continental Cycling Team2:01
2:01
..
2121-154
ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior2:03
2:03
..
2222-153
BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior2:13
2:13
..
2325▲220
CLAEYS RobbeGM Recycling Team
19GM Recycling Team2:15
2:15
..
2424-17
VAN BOVEN LucaGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team,,
2:15
..
2531▲644
FURLAN FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese2:45
2:45
..
2633▲743
DE CARLO GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
2:45
..
2736▲998
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy2:47
2:47
..
2834▲696
PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:47
..
2938▲926
PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed
20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed2:52
2:52
..
3043▲13158
AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:52
4:52
..
3127▼412
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil5:41
5:41
..
3239▲7150
GORAK DominikCCC Development Team
18CCC Development Team6:40
6:40
..
3310▼2381
BROEX VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam6:54
6:54
..
3429▼551
BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools
19D'Amico - UM Tools7:59
7:59
..
3528▼754
GHIGINO ValterD'Amico - UM Tools
20D'Amico - UM Tools,,
7:59
..
3632▼445
DALLA POLA RiccardoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese8:01
8:01
..
3730▼741
DI BERNARDO NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese8:07
8:07
..
3837▼128
ARIOLI FedericoGallina Colosio Eurofeed
19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed8:08
8:08
..
3926▼1377
COCUSSE RemiU C Monaco
19U C Monaco8:38
8:38
..
4040-104
GARZI FabioTeam Named Rocked
20Team Named Rocked9:16
9:16
..
4142▲192
ALDEGHERI DavideVelo Club Mendrisio
20Velo Club Mendrisio9:48
9:48
..
4241▼112720Bulgaria10:22
10:22
..
4344▲119
SLOCK LiamGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team11:35
11:35
..
4435▼9100
MILES CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy15:22
15:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
187
LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team18+18
277
COCUSSE RemiU C Monaco
19U C Monaco8+8
3134
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3+3
4122
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega
24Work Service Dynatek Vega3+3
535
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic2+2
634
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT 11:19:33..
22- CCC Development TeamCT0:56
0:56
..
34▲1 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT1:13
1:13
..
412▲8 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB1:22
1:22
..
53▼2 Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT1:24
1:24
..
65▼1 Team Vorarlberg SanticCT1:40
1:40
..
76▼1 Equipo Kern PharmaCT1:44
1:44
..
813▲5 NTT Continental Cycling TeamCT1:45
1:45
..
99- Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT1:55
1:55
..
107▼3 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli CuriaCT2:14
2:14
..
118▼3 Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT,,
2:14
..
1215▲3 Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT2:17
2:17
..
1310▼3 Wielerploeg Groot AmsterdamCLUB2:22
2:22
..
1411▼3 Adria MobilCT2:24
2:24
..
1518▲3 GM Recycling Team2:40
2:40
..
1614▼2 Maloja PushbikersCT,,
2:40
..
1719▲2 Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliCT2:46
2:46
..
1816▼2 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - HopplàCT2:48
2:48
..
1917▼2 Zalf Euromobil Désirée FiorCLUB2:53
2:53
..
2021▲1 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k VisCT2:59
2:59
..
2122▲1 KK KranjCLUB3:32
3:32
..
2223▲1 D'Amico - UM ToolsCT3:33
3:33
..
2325▲2 Israel Cycling AcademyCT3:37
3:37
..
2428▲4 Work Service Dynatek VegaCT4:12
4:12
..
2529▲4 Velo Club MendrisioCLUB4:18
4:18
..
2620▼6 U C Monaco8:36
8:36
..
2724▼3 Team Gaiaplast BibaneseCLUB8:51
8:51
..
2826▼2 Gallina Colosio EurofeedCLUB8:58
8:58
..
2930▲1 Team Named Rocked10:06
10:06
..
3027▼3 Cycling Development Guerciotti19:34
19:34
..
3131- BulgariaNAT20:52
20:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

Race profile