The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | +0:31 | 146 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 7 | 5 | 3:37:40 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 135 | TT | LARSEN Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 39 | +1:27 | 67 | Sprint | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 16 | +1:05 | 46 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 8 | +0:48 | 86 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 27 | +1:20 | 106 | Sprint | BROWN Connor NTT Continental Cycling Team | 22 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 73 | +2:09 | 111 | Sprint | RADICE Raffaele Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 24 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 23 | +1:18 | 138 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 11 | +0:54 | 62 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 55 | +1:50 | 18 | Sprint | DANIELS Lars GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 7 | +0:34 | 10 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 2 | +0:00 | 134 | GC | HINDSGAUL Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 28 | +1:20 | 108 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 3 | +0:00 | 133 | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 6 | +0:31 | 147 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 10 | +0:50 | 35 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 9 | +0:48 | 87 | Climber | LIPOWITZ Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 24 | +1:18 | 136 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 30 | +1:22 | 139 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
20 | 68 | +2:03 | 151 | Sprint | ZANONCELLO Enrico Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 23 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
21 | 56 | +1:50 | 3 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:25 | ||||
22 | 102 | +3:22 | 121 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Work Service Dynatek Vega | 29 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 0:25 | ||||
23 | 14 | +0:59 | 8 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:25 | ||||
24 | 63 | +1:58 | 38 | Sprint | COATI Luca Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 0:25 | ||||
25 | 31 | +1:24 | 117 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 0:25 | ||||
26 | 96 | +2:47 | 98 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:25 | ||||
27 | 32 | +1:24 | 118 | Sprint | BASEGGIO Matteo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 0:25 | ||||
28 | 40 | +1:30 | 48 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 26 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:25 | ||||
29 | 91 | +2:43 | 52 | Sprint | NESI Nicolas D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:25 | ||||
30 | 17 | +1:13 | 90 | Sprint | LÜHRS Leslie Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
31 | 48 | +1:34 | 14 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:25 | ||||
32 | 58 | +1:52 | 68 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:25 | ||||
33 | 75 | +2:15 | 20 | Classic | CLAEYS Robbe GM Recycling Team | 19 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
34 | 109 | +4:00 | 102 | Classic | COLNAGHI Davide Team Named Rocked | 23 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 0:25 | ||||
35 | 87 | +2:42 | 72 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka KK Kranj | 21 | KK Kranj | ,, 0:25 | ||||
36 | 94 | +2:45 | 44 | Climber | FURLAN Francesco Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 20 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | ,, 0:25 | ||||
37 | 59 | +1:52 | 70 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:25 | ||||
38 | 76 | +2:15 | 17 | Classic | VAN BOVEN Luca GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
39 | 43 | +1:32 | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Luuk Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:25 | ||||
40 | 52 | +1:43 | 137 | GC | PATTYN Steven Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:25 | ||||
41 | 97 | +2:47 | 99 | TT | ABU-FARES Saned Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:25 | ||||
42 | 60 | +1:52 | 69 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:25 | ||||
43 | 100 | +2:52 | 26 | Sprint | PALADIN Luca Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:25 | ||||
44 | 88 | +2:42 | 75 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej KK Kranj | 29 | KK Kranj | ,, 0:25 | ||||
45 | 44 | +1:32 | 83 | Sprint | HABETS Jordan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 18 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:25 | ||||
46 | 77 | +2:15 | 16 | Climber | MARIS Elias GM Recycling Team | 21 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
47 | 89 | +2:42 | 71 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik KK Kranj | 21 | KK Kranj | ,, 0:25 | ||||
48 | 45 | +1:32 | 84 | Sprint | KRIJNSEN Jelte Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 19 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:25 | ||||
49 | 33 | +1:24 | 156 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:25 | ||||
50 | 12 | +0:56 | 149 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
51 | 90 | +2:42 | 74 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš KK Kranj | 27 | KK Kranj | ,, 0:25 | ||||
52 | 69 | +2:03 | 152 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 25 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:25 | ||||
53 | 46 | +1:32 | 82 | TT | HOEKS Daan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:25 | ||||
54 | 19 | +1:15 | 31 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 30 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:25 | ||||
55 | 41 | +1:30 | 47 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 24 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:25 | ||||
56 | 70 | +2:03 | 154 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:25 | ||||
57 | 34 | +1:24 | 159 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:25 | ||||
58 | 53 | +1:45 | 107 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
59 | 105 | +3:28 | 91 | Classic | BELLONI Manuel Velo Club Mendrisio | 22 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 0:25 | ||||
60 | 103 | +3:22 | 123 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Work Service Dynatek Vega | 24 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 0:25 | ||||
61 | 42 | +1:30 | 49 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:25 | ||||
62 | 4 | +0:25 | 132 | TT | HULGAARD Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
63 | 61 | +1:52 | 66 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:25 | ||||
64 | 72 | +2:05 | 4 | GC | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:25 | ||||
65 | 25 | +1:19 | 61 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:25 | ||||
66 | 20 | +1:15 | 32 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:25 | ||||
67 | 35 | +1:24 | 157 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:25 | ||||
68 | 78 | +2:21 | 142 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:25 | ||||
69 | 83 | +2:30 | 79 | Climber | MEHAGNOUL Marc UC Monaco | 21 | UC Monaco | ,, 0:25 | ||||
70 | 47 | +1:33 | 50 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:25 | ||||
71 | 98 | +2:47 | 80 | Climber | BONNEFOIX Edouard UC Monaco | 21 | UC Monaco | ,, 0:25 | ||||
72 | 79 | +2:21 | 145 | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:25 | ||||
73 | 101 | +2:52 | 29 | Classic | SOSA Frank Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 22 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:25 | ||||
74 | 92 | +2:43 | 55 | GC | RAGGIO Luca D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:25 | ||||
75 | 18 | +1:13 | 88 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
76 | 106 | +3:28 | 93 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Alessandro Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 0:25 | ||||
77 | 84 | +2:34 | 112 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 26 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 0:25 | ||||
78 | 67 | +2:01 | 109 | Classic | ABREHA Negasi Haylu NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
79 | 95 | +2:45 | 43 | Climber | DE CARLO Giovanni Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 19 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | ,, 0:25 | ||||
80 | 26 | +1:19 | 64 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:25 | ||||
81 | 104 | +3:22 | 125 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Work Service Dynatek Vega | 31 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 0:25 | ||||
82 | 107 | +3:28 | 95 | Climber | HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Velo Club Mendrisio | 21 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 0:25 | ||||
83 | 74 | +2:13 | 153 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:25 | ||||
84 | 49 | +1:34 | 15 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:25 | ||||
85 | 85 | +2:34 | 115 | Climber | SOWINSKI Artur Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 23 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 0:25 | ||||
86 | 15 | +0:59 | 7 | TT | KUREK Adrian Mazowsze Serce Polski | 32 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:25 | ||||
87 | 80 | +2:21 | 144 | TT | PELLIZZER Mattia Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:25 | ||||
88 | 57 | +1:50 | 2 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 27 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:25 | ||||
89 | 36 | +1:24 | 160 | Sprint | CARRETTA Riccardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:25 | ||||
90 | 37 | +1:24 | 116 | Climber | LUCCA Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 23 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 0:25 | ||||
91 | 50 | +1:34 | 13 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:25 | ||||
92 | 99 | +2:47 | 96 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:25 | ||||
93 | 38 | +1:24 | 120 | Sprint | SMARZARO Daniel General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 23 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 0:25 | ||||
94 | 108 | +3:28 | 94 | Climber | GAFFURI Mattia Velo Club Mendrisio | 21 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 0:25 | ||||
95 | 82 | +2:26 | 63 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 0:25 | ||||
96 | 13 | +0:56 | 148 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
97 | 71 | +2:03 | 155 | Sprint | BARISON Emanuele Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:25 | ||||
98 | 93 | +2:43 | 53 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 30 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:25 | ||||
99 | 51 | +1:34 | 11 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:25 | ||||
100 | 54 | +1:45 | 110 | Climber | PRITZEN Marc Oliver NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
101 | 86 | +2:34 | 113 | Climber | ZEA Luis Daniel Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 21 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 0:25 | ||||
102 | 21 | +1:15 | 34 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:25 | ||||
103 | 112 | +4:52 | 158 | Sprint | AIMONETTO Pietro Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:25 | ||||
104 | 22 | +1:16 | 89 | Climber | STEINHAUSER Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
105 | 64 | +1:58 | 36 | Sprint | CARPENE Samuele Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 0:25 | ||||
106 | 65 | +1:58 | 39 | Climber | RAIMONDI Alex Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 0:25 | ||||
107 | 110 | +4:00 | 101 | Climber | COLNAGHI Andrea Team Named Rocked | 23 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 0:25 | ||||
108 | 111 | +4:10 | 6 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:25 | ||||
109 | 66 | +1:58 | 40 | Climber | TOLIO Alex Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 0:25 | ||||
110 | 81 | +2:21 | 143 | Classic | FURLAN Matteo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:25 | ||||
111 | 29 | +1:20 | 131 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
112 | 130 | +8:02 | 73 | Climber | LAKOTA Luka KK Kranj | 21 | KK Kranj | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
113 | 114 | +6:22 | 122 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Work Service Dynatek Vega | 24 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 3:25 3:25 | ||||
114 | 113 | +5:41 | 12 | Sprint | MURN Boštjan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 3:28 3:28 | ||||
115 | 122 | +7:21 | 37 | Classic | CERVELLERA Andrea Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 21 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 3:28 | ||||
116 | 117 | +6:40 | 150 | Sprint | GORAK Dominik CCC Development Team | 18 | CCC Development Team | ,, 3:28 | ||||
117 | 144 | +9:30 | 128 | TT | IVANOV Tsvetan Bulgaria | 21 | Bulgaria | 5:41 5:41 | ||||
118 | 148 | +9:48 | 92 | TT | ALDEGHERI Davide Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 5:41 | ||||
119 | 142 | +9:16 | 104 | Sprint | GARZI Fabio Team Named Rocked | 20 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 5:41 | ||||
120 | 145 | +9:30 | 126 | Sprint | IVANOV Borislav Bulgaria | 31 | Bulgaria | ,, 5:41 | ||||
121 | 146 | +9:30 | 129 | GC | KOLEV Yoan Bulgaria | 20 | Bulgaria | ,, 5:41 | ||||
122 | 126 | +7:59 | 51 | GC | BILYI Maksym D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 5:41 | ||||
123 | 135 | +8:12 | 56 | Sprint | DEBENEDETTI Davide Cycling Development Guerciotti | 24 | Cycling Development Guerciotti | ,, 5:41 | ||||
124 | 147 | +9:33 | 103 | Classic | BELLETTA Pierelis Team Named Rocked | 21 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 5:41 | ||||
125 | 115 | +6:35 | 65 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 5:41 | ||||
126 | 120 | +7:06 | 5 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Maloja Pushbikers | 31 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 5:41 | ||||
127 | 128 | +8:01 | 42 | Sprint | CASULE Simone Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 22 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | ,, 5:41 | ||||
128 | 132 | +8:08 | 28 | Sprint | ARIOLI Federico Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 5:41 | ||||
129 | 143 | +9:16 | 105 | Sprint | LOSS Enrico Team Named Rocked | 23 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 5:41 | ||||
130 | 136 | +8:12 | 58 | Climber | CIBRARIO Luca Cycling Development Guerciotti | 22 | Cycling Development Guerciotti | ,, 5:41 | ||||
131 | 127 | +7:59 | 54 | TT | GHIGINO Valter D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 5:41 | ||||
132 | 116 | +6:36 | 33 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 5:41 | ||||
133 | 133 | +8:08 | 30 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 5:41 | ||||
134 | 123 | +7:46 | 76 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf UC Monaco | 21 | UC Monaco | ,, 5:41 | ||||
135 | 129 | +8:01 | 45 | Sprint | DALLA POLA Riccardo Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 20 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | ,, 5:41 | ||||
136 | 137 | +8:12 | 60 | Sprint | MURARO Michele Cycling Development Guerciotti | 22 | Cycling Development Guerciotti | ,, 5:41 | ||||
137 | 138 | +8:14 | 27 | Sprint | SALI Edoardo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 22 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 5:47 5:47 | ||||
138 | 124 | +7:56 | 114 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 27 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 5:47 | ||||
139 | 118 | +6:48 | 119 | Sprint | TASCA Flavio General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 26 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 5:47 | ||||
140 | 139 | +8:18 | 59 | Sprint | BUDA Simone Cycling Development Guerciotti | 21 | Cycling Development Guerciotti | ,, 5:47 | ||||
141 | 131 | +8:07 | 41 | Sprint | DI BERNARDO Nicolo Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 19 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | ,, 5:47 | ||||
142 | 119 | +6:54 | 81 | Sprint | BROEX Victor Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 5:47 | ||||
143 | 134 | +8:11 | 97 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:49 5:49 | ||||
144 | 149 | +10:20 | 130 | GC | ALEKSANDROV Yasen Bulgaria | 21 | Bulgaria | 6:31 6:31 | ||||
145 | 150 | +10:22 | 127 | GC | VENKOV Ventsislav Bulgaria | 20 | Bulgaria | 6:33 6:33 | ||||
146 | 125 | +7:58 | 1 | GC | ACHTERBERG Yannik Maloja Pushbikers | 26 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 6:33 | ||||
147 | 140 | +8:38 | 78 | GC | STENSON Adam UC Monaco | 22 | UC Monaco | ,, 6:33 | ||||
148 | 151 | +11:35 | 19 | GC | SLOCK Liam GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 6:33 | ||||
149 | 141 | +8:38 | 77 | GC | COCUSSE Remi UC Monaco | 19 | UC Monaco | ,, 6:33 | ||||
150 | 121 | +7:07 | 9 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 6:33 | ||||
151 | 152 | +11:49 | 124 | GC | ZANDRI Francesco Work Service Dynatek Vega | 23 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 8:52 8:52 | ||||
152 | 153 | +15:22 | 100 | TT | MILES Carson Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:00 13:00 | ||||
153 | 62 | +1:56 | 141 | Sprint | BERTONE Filippo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 23 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNS | 140 | GC | VERVLOESEM Xandres Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 135 | TT | LARSEN Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 4:04:13 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 134 | GC | HINDSGAUL Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 133 | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 132 | TT | HULGAARD Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 146 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 147 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 21 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 10 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 86 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 87 | Climber | LIPOWITZ Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
10 | 21 | ▲11 | 35 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
11 | 22 | ▲11 | 62 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 149 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 148 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 8 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 7 | TT | KUREK Adrian Mazowsze Serce Polski | 32 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
16 | 37 | ▲21 | 46 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 90 | Sprint | LÜHRS Leslie Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 88 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 31 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 30 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 32 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 34 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
22 | 62 | ▲40 | 89 | Climber | STEINHAUSER Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
23 | 50 | ▲27 | 138 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
24 | 53 | ▲29 | 136 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 61 | Climber | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 64 | GC | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
27 | 54 | ▲27 | 106 | Sprint | BROWN Connor NTT Continental Cycling Team | 22 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
28 | 57 | ▲29 | 108 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
29 | 13 | ▼16 | 131 | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
30 | 52 | ▲22 | 139 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 117 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 118 | Sprint | BASEGGIO Matteo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 156 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 159 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 157 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 160 | Sprint | CARRETTA Riccardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
37 | 30 | ▼7 | 116 | Climber | LUCCA Riccardo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 23 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
38 | 28 | ▼10 | 120 | Sprint | SMARZARO Daniel General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 23 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
39 | 63 | ▲24 | 67 | Sprint | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 48 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 26 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
41 | 38 | ▼3 | 47 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 24 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
42 | 36 | ▼6 | 49 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Luuk Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 83 | Sprint | HABETS Jordan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 18 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | KRIJNSEN Jelte Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 19 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 82 | TT | HOEKS Daan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 50 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 14 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 15 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:34 | .. | |||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 13 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:34 | .. | |||
51 | 46 | ▼5 | 11 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:34 | .. | |||
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 137 | GC | PATTYN Steven Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 107 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 110 | Climber | PRITZEN Marc Oliver NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
55 | 79 | ▲24 | 18 | Sprint | DANIELS Lars GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 3 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 1:50 | .. | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 2 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 27 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 1:50 | .. | |||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 68 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 70 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 69 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 66 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
62 | 83 | ▲21 | 141 | Sprint | BERTONE Filippo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 23 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | 38 | Sprint | COATI Luca Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 36 | Sprint | CARPENE Samuele Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | 39 | Climber | RAIMONDI Alex Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 40 | Climber | TOLIO Alex Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 1:58 | .. | |||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 109 | Classic | ABREHA Negasi Haylu NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | 151 | Sprint | ZANONCELLO Enrico Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 23 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | 152 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 25 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 154 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 155 | Sprint | BARISON Emanuele Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 2:03 | .. | |||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 4 | Sprint | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
73 | 93 | ▲20 | 111 | Sprint | RADICE Raffaele Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 24 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
74 | 78 | ▲4 | 153 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | 20 | Classic | CLAEYS Robbe GM Recycling Team | 19 | GM Recycling Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 17 | Classic | VAN BOVEN Luca GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 2:15 | .. | |||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 16 | Climber | MARIS Elias GM Recycling Team | 21 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 2:15 | .. | |||
78 | 86 | ▲8 | 142 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | 145 | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
80 | 85 | ▲5 | 144 | Sprint | PELLIZZER Mattia Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 143 | Classic | FURLAN Matteo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 63 | GC | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
83 | 91 | ▲8 | 79 | GC | MEHAGNOUL Marc UC Monaco | 21 | UC Monaco | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
84 | 94 | ▲10 | 112 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 26 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
85 | 96 | ▲11 | 115 | Climber | SOWINSKI Artur Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 23 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
86 | 97 | ▲11 | 113 | Climber | ZEA Luis Daniel Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 21 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
87 | 100 | ▲13 | 72 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka KK Kranj | 21 | KK Kranj | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
88 | 102 | ▲14 | 75 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej KK Kranj | 29 | KK Kranj | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
89 | 99 | ▲10 | 71 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik KK Kranj | 21 | KK Kranj | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
90 | 101 | ▲11 | 74 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš KK Kranj | 27 | KK Kranj | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
91 | 106 | ▲15 | 52 | Sprint | NESI Nicolas D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
92 | 104 | ▲12 | 55 | GC | RAGGIO Luca D'Amico - UM Tools | 25 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 2:43 | .. | |||
93 | 107 | ▲14 | 53 | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | 30 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 2:43 | .. | |||
94 | 109 | ▲15 | 44 | Climber | FURLAN Francesco Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 20 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
95 | 111 | ▲16 | 43 | Climber | DE CARLO Giovanni Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 19 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | ,, 2:45 | .. | |||
96 | 115 | ▲19 | 98 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
97 | 116 | ▲19 | 99 | TT | ABU-FARES Saned Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 2:47 | .. | |||
98 | 118 | ▲20 | 80 | Climber | BONNEFOIX Edouard UC Monaco | 21 | UC Monaco | ,, 2:47 | .. | |||
99 | 113 | ▲14 | 96 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 2:47 | .. | |||
100 | 121 | ▲21 | 26 | Climber | PALADIN Luca Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
101 | 119 | ▲18 | 29 | Classic | SOSA Frank Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 22 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 2:52 | .. | |||
102 | 129 | ▲27 | 121 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Work Service Dynatek Vega | 29 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
103 | 130 | ▲27 | 123 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Work Service Dynatek Vega | 24 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 3:22 | .. | |||
104 | 131 | ▲27 | 125 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Work Service Dynatek Vega | 31 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 3:22 | .. | |||
105 | 135 | ▲30 | 91 | Classic | BELLONI Manuel Velo Club Mendrisio | 22 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
106 | 133 | ▲27 | 93 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Alessandro Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||
107 | 134 | ▲27 | 95 | Climber | HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Velo Club Mendrisio | 21 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||
108 | 136 | ▲28 | 94 | Climber | GAFFURI Mattia Velo Club Mendrisio | 21 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||
109 | 140 | ▲31 | 102 | Classic | COLNAGHI Davide Team Named Rocked | 23 | Team Named Rocked | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
110 | 141 | ▲31 | 101 | Climber | COLNAGHI Andrea Team Named Rocked | 23 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 4:00 | .. | |||
111 | 142 | ▲31 | 6 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
112 | 151 | ▲39 | 158 | Sprint | AIMONETTO Pietro Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||
113 | 98 | ▼15 | 12 | Sprint | MURN Boštjan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
114 | 132 | ▲18 | 122 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Work Service Dynatek Vega | 24 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 6:22 6:22 | .. | |||
115 | 24 | ▼91 | 65 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma | 24 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
116 | 26 | ▼90 | 33 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
117 | 137 | ▲20 | 150 | Sprint | GORAK Dominik CCC Development Team | 18 | CCC Development Team | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |||
118 | 35 | ▼83 | 119 | Sprint | TASCA Flavio General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 26 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
119 | 43 | ▼76 | 81 | Sprint | BROEX Victor Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
120 | 59 | ▼61 | 5 | Sprint | KNAUER Florenz Maloja Pushbikers | 31 | Maloja Pushbikers | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
121 | 11 | ▼110 | 9 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |||
122 | 149 | ▲27 | 37 | Classic | CERVELLERA Andrea Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 21 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |||
123 | 89 | ▼34 | 76 | Sprint | KARL Ádám Kristóf UC Monaco | 21 | UC Monaco | 7:46 7:46 | .. | |||
124 | 95 | ▼29 | 114 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 27 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
125 | 61 | ▼64 | 1 | GC | ACHTERBERG Yannik Maloja Pushbikers | 26 | Maloja Pushbikers | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |||
126 | 105 | ▼21 | 51 | GC | BILYI Maksym D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |||
127 | 103 | ▼24 | 54 | TT | GHIGINO Valter D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 7:59 | .. | |||
128 | 112 | ▼16 | 42 | TT | CASULE Simone Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 22 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
129 | 110 | ▼19 | 45 | TT | DALLA POLA Riccardo Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 20 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | ,, 8:01 | .. | |||
130 | 152 | ▲22 | 73 | TT | LAKOTA Luka KK Kranj | 21 | KK Kranj | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
131 | 108 | ▼23 | 41 | TT | DI BERNARDO Nicolo Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 19 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 8:07 8:07 | .. | |||
132 | 120 | ▼12 | 28 | TT | ARIOLI Federico Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |||
133 | 123 | ▼10 | 30 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 8:08 | .. | |||
134 | 117 | ▼17 | 97 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||
135 | 125 | ▼10 | 56 | Sprint | DEBENEDETTI Davide Cycling Development Guerciotti | 24 | Cycling Development Guerciotti | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |||
136 | 127 | ▼9 | 58 | Climber | CIBRARIO Luca Cycling Development Guerciotti | 22 | Cycling Development Guerciotti | ,, 8:12 | .. | |||
137 | 126 | ▼11 | 60 | Climber | MURARO Michele Cycling Development Guerciotti | 22 | Cycling Development Guerciotti | ,, 8:12 | .. | |||
138 | 122 | ▼16 | 27 | Sprint | SALI Edoardo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 22 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |||
139 | 124 | ▼15 | 59 | Sprint | BUDA Simone Cycling Development Guerciotti | 21 | Cycling Development Guerciotti | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
140 | 92 | ▼48 | 78 | GC | STENSON Adam UC Monaco | 22 | UC Monaco | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||
141 | 90 | ▼51 | 77 | GC | COCUSSE Remi UC Monaco | 19 | UC Monaco | ,, 8:38 | .. | |||
142 | 138 | ▼4 | 104 | Sprint | GARZI Fabio Team Named Rocked | 20 | Team Named Rocked | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |||
143 | 139 | ▼4 | 105 | Sprint | LOSS Enrico Team Named Rocked | 23 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 9:16 | .. | |||
144 | 147 | ▲3 | 128 | TT | IVANOV Tsvetan Bulgaria | 21 | Bulgaria | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
145 | 143 | ▼2 | 126 | Sprint | IVANOV Borislav Bulgaria | 31 | Bulgaria | ,, 9:30 | .. | |||
146 | 146 | - | 129 | GC | KOLEV Yoan Bulgaria | 20 | Bulgaria | ,, 9:30 | .. | |||
147 | 148 | ▲1 | 103 | Classic | BELLETTA Pierelis Team Named Rocked | 21 | Team Named Rocked | 9:33 9:33 | .. | |||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 92 | Classic | ALDEGHERI Davide Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |||
149 | 145 | ▼4 | 130 | GC | ALEKSANDROV Yasen Bulgaria | 21 | Bulgaria | 10:20 10:20 | .. | |||
150 | 144 | ▼6 | 127 | GC | VENKOV Ventsislav Bulgaria | 20 | Bulgaria | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |||
151 | 153 | ▲2 | 19 | GC | SLOCK Liam GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |||
152 | 128 | ▼24 | 124 | GC | ZANDRI Francesco Work Service Dynatek Vega | 23 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |||
153 | 114 | ▼39 | 100 | TT | MILES Carson Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:22 15:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 146 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon CCC Development Team | 22 | CCC Development Team | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 135 | TT | LARSEN Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 67 | Sprint | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 46 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 8 | +8 | |
5 | 86 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 106 | Sprint | BROWN Connor NTT Continental Cycling Team | 22 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
7 | 111 | Sprint | RADICE Raffaele Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 24 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 138 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 62 | Climber | GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma | 22 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 18 | Sprint | DANIELS Lars GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 134 | GC | HINDSGAUL Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:04:13 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 87 | Climber | LIPOWITZ Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
3 | - | 149 | TT | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 90 | Sprint | LÜHRS Leslie Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 88 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 1:13 | .. | |
6 | 15 | ▲9 | 89 | Climber | STEINHAUSER Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 136 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 160 | Sprint | CARRETTA Riccardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 67 | Sprint | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 20 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 85 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Luuk Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 83 | Sprint | HABETS Jordan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 18 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 1:32 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | KRIJNSEN Jelte Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 19 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 1:32 | .. | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 82 | TT | HOEKS Daan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 1:32 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 137 | GC | PATTYN Steven Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 18 | Sprint | DANIELS Lars GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 3 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 1:50 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 36 | Sprint | CARPENE Samuele Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 39 | Climber | RAIMONDI Alex Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 1:58 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 40 | Climber | TOLIO Alex Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 1:58 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 109 | Classic | ABREHA Negasi Haylu NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 154 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 153 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 20 | Classic | CLAEYS Robbe GM Recycling Team | 19 | GM Recycling Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 17 | Classic | VAN BOVEN Luca GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | ,, 2:15 | .. | |
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 44 | Classic | FURLAN Francesco Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 20 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |
26 | 33 | ▲7 | 43 | Climber | DE CARLO Giovanni Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 19 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | ,, 2:45 | .. | |
27 | 36 | ▲9 | 98 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Edo Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 96 | Climber | PLAMONDON Robin Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 2:47 | .. | |
29 | 38 | ▲9 | 26 | Climber | PALADIN Luca Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |
30 | 43 | ▲13 | 158 | Climber | AIMONETTO Pietro Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 12 | Sprint | MURN Boštjan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |
32 | 39 | ▲7 | 150 | Sprint | GORAK Dominik CCC Development Team | 18 | CCC Development Team | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |
33 | 10 | ▼23 | 81 | Sprint | BROEX Victor Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 51 | GC | BILYI Maksym D'Amico - UM Tools | 19 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |
35 | 28 | ▼7 | 54 | TT | GHIGINO Valter D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 7:59 | .. | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 45 | TT | DALLA POLA Riccardo Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 20 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |
37 | 30 | ▼7 | 41 | TT | DI BERNARDO Nicolo Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 19 | Team Gaiaplast Bibanese | 8:07 8:07 | .. | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 28 | TT | ARIOLI Federico Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |
39 | 26 | ▼13 | 77 | TT | COCUSSE Remi UC Monaco | 19 | UC Monaco | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | 104 | Sprint | GARZI Fabio Team Named Rocked | 20 | Team Named Rocked | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | ALDEGHERI Davide Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 127 | GC | VENKOV Ventsislav Bulgaria | 20 | Bulgaria | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 19 | GC | SLOCK Liam GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |
44 | 35 | ▼9 | 100 | TT | MILES Carson Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:22 15:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 87 | Climber | LIPOWITZ Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | +18 | |
2 | 77 | Climber | COCUSSE Remi UC Monaco | 19 | UC Monaco | 8 | +8 | |
3 | 134 | GC | HINDSGAUL Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
4 | 122 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Work Service Dynatek Vega | 24 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 3 | +3 | |
5 | 35 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2 | +2 | |
6 | 34 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 October 2020
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.34 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:164.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:34
- Vert. meters:1065
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: