-
2019
»
«

2020»56th Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)

2020  Stage 2  »  Variano  ›  San Marco di Mereto di Tomba   (164.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:31146 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team753:37:403:37:40
21+0:00135 Larsen NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team32,,0:00
339+1:2767 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW11,,0:00
416+1:0546 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
58+0:4886 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
627+1:20106 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
773+2:09111 Radice RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:00
823+1:18138 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
911+0:5462 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:00
1055+1:5018 Daniels LarsGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team,,0:00
117+0:3410 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
122+0:00134 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team 20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1328+1:20108 Tesfatsion NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
143+0:00133 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
156+0:31147 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
1610+0:5035 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
179+0:4887 Lipowitz FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
1824+1:18136 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
1930+1:22139 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U230:040:04
2068+2:03151 Zanoncello EnricoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 23Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior0:250:25
2156+1:503 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers,,0:25
22102+3:22121 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:25
2314+0:598 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:25
2463+1:5838 Coati LucaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:25
2531+1:24117 Rocchetta CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:25
2696+2:4798 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:25
2732+1:24118 Baseggio MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:25
2840+1:3048 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:25
2991+2:4352 Nesi NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools 23D'Amico - UM Tools,,0:25
3017+1:1390 Lührs LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:25
3148+1:3414 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:25
3258+1:5268 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:25
3375+2:1520 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team,,0:25
34109+4:00102 Colnaghi DavideTeam Named Rocked 23Team Named Rocked,,0:25
3587+2:4272 Primožič JakaKK Kranj 21KK Kranj,,0:25
3694+2:4544 Furlan FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,0:25
3759+1:5270 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:25
3876+2:1517 Van Boven LucaGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team,,0:25
3943+1:3285 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:25
4052+1:43137 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:25
4197+2:4799 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:25
4260+1:5269 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:25
43100+2:5226 Paladin LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:25
4488+2:4275 Drinovec MatejKK Kranj 29KK Kranj,,0:25
4544+1:3283 Habets JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:25
4677+2:1516 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,0:25
4789+2:4271 Čemažar NikKK Kranj 21KK Kranj,,0:25
4845+1:3284 Krijnsen JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:25
4933+1:24156 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:25
5012+0:56149 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:25
5190+2:4274 Repše UrošKK Kranj 27KK Kranj,,0:25
5269+2:03152 Tagliani FilippoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 25Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:25
5346+1:3282 Hoeks DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,0:25
5419+1:1531 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:25
5541+1:3047 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:25
5670+2:03154 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:25
5734+1:24159 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:25
5853+1:45107 Lavrič MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:25
59105+3:2891 Belloni ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio 22Velo Club Mendrisio,,0:25
60103+3:22123 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:25
6142+1:3049 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:25
624+0:25132 Hulgaard MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:25
6361+1:5266 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:25
6472+2:054 Mangertseder MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,0:25
6525+1:1961 Adrià RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:25
6620+1:1532 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:25
6735+1:24157 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:25
6878+2:21142 El Gouzi OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:25
6983+2:3079 Mehagnoul MarcU C Monaco 21U C Monaco,,0:25
7047+1:3350 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:25
7198+2:4780 Bonnefoix EdouardU C Monaco 21U C Monaco,,0:25
7279+2:21145 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:25
73101+2:5229 Sosa FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,0:25
7492+2:4355 Raggio LucaD'Amico - UM Tools 25D'Amico - UM Tools,,0:25
7518+1:1388 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:25
76106+3:2893 Santaromita AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,0:25
7784+2:34112 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:25
7867+2:01109 Abreha Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:25
7995+2:4543 de Carlo GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,0:25
8026+1:1964 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:25
81104+3:22125 Santoro AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega 31Work Service Dynatek Vega,,0:25
82107+3:2895 Hellemose AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio,,0:25
8374+2:13153 Bonaldo KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:25
8449+1:3415 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:25
8585+2:34115 Sowinski ArturSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:25
8615+0:597 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:25
8780+2:21144 Pellizzer MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:25
8857+1:502 Davis CoreyMaloja Pushbikers 27Maloja Pushbikers,,0:25
8936+1:24160 Carretta RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:25
9037+1:24116 Lucca RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:25
9150+1:3413 Hočevar KristjanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:25
9299+2:4796 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:25
9338+1:24120 Smarzaro DanielGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,0:25
94108+3:2894 Gaffuri MattiaVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio,,0:25
9582+2:2663 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:25
9613+0:56148 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:25
9771+2:03155 Barison EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,0:25
9893+2:4353 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools 30D'Amico - UM Tools,,0:25
9951+1:3411 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:25
10054+1:45110 Pritzen Marc OliverNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,0:25
10186+2:34113 Zea Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,0:25
10221+1:1534 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:25
103112+4:52158 Aimonetto PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,0:25
10422+1:1689 Steinhauser GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:25
10564+1:5836 Carpene SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:25
10665+1:5839 Raimondi AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:25
107110+4:00101 Colnaghi AndreaTeam Named Rocked 23Team Named Rocked,,0:25
108111+4:106 Domagalski KarolMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:25
10966+1:5840 Tolio AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,0:25
11081+2:21143 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,0:25
11129+1:20131 Andersen IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:400:40
112130+8:0273 Lakota LukaKK Kranj 21KK Kranj3:223:22
113114+6:22122 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega3:253:25
114113+5:4112 Murn BostjanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil3:283:28
115122+7:2137 Cervellera AndreaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 21Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,3:28
116117+6:40150 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team,,3:28
117144+9:30128 Ivanov TsvetanBulgaria 21Bulgaria5:415:41
118148+9:4892 Aldegheri DavideVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,5:41
119142+9:16104 Garzi FabioTeam Named Rocked 20Team Named Rocked,,5:41
120145+9:30126 Ivanov BorislavBulgaria 31Bulgaria,,5:41
121146+9:30129 Kolev YoanBulgaria 20Bulgaria,,5:41
122126+7:5951 Bilyi MaksimD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools,,5:41
123135+8:1256 Debenedetti DavideCycling Development Guerciotti 24Cycling Development Guerciotti,,5:41
124147+9:33103 Belletta PierelisTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,5:41
125115+6:3565 Castrillo JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma,,5:41
126120+7:065 Knauer FlorenzMaloja Pushbikers 31Maloja Pushbikers,,5:41
127128+8:0142 Casule SimoneTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 22Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,5:41
128132+8:0828 Arioli FedericoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,5:41
129143+9:16105 Loss Enrico Team Named Rocked Team Named Rocked,,5:41
130136+8:1258 Cibrario LucaCycling Development Guerciotti 22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,5:41
131127+7:5954 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 20D'Amico - UM Tools,,5:41
132116+6:3633 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,5:41
133133+8:0830 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,5:41
134123+7:4676 Karl Ádám KristófU C Monaco 21U C Monaco,,5:41
135129+8:0145 dalla Pola RiccardoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,5:41
136137+8:1260 Muraro MicheleCycling Development Guerciotti 22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,5:41
137138+8:1427 Sali EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed5:475:47
138124+7:56114 Di Sante AntonioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 27Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,5:47
139118+6:48119 Tasca FlavioGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 26General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,5:47
140139+8:1859 Buda SimoneCycling Development Guerciotti 21Cycling Development Guerciotti,,5:47
141131+8:0741 Di Bernardo NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,5:47
142119+6:5481 Broex VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,5:47
143134+8:1197 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy5:495:49
144149+10:20130 Aleksandrov YasenBulgaria 21Bulgaria6:316:31
145150+10:22127 Venkov VentsislavBulgaria 20Bulgaria6:336:33
146125+7:581 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 26Maloja Pushbikers,,6:33
147140+8:3878 Stenson AdamU C Monaco 22U C Monaco,,6:33
148151+11:3519 Slock LiamGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team,,6:33
149141+8:3877 Cocusse RemiU C Monaco 19U C Monaco,,6:33
150121+7:079 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,6:33
151152+11:49124 Zandri FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega8:528:52
152153+15:22100 Miles CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy13:0013:00
15362+1:56141 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:000:00
DNS+ -4:04:13140 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-135 Larsen NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team14:04:134:04:13..
23▲1134 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team 20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:00..
32▼1133 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:00..
44-132 Hulgaard MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:250:25..
55-146 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:310:31..
67▲1147 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:31..
712▲510 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski0:340:34..
817▲986 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:480:48..
915▲687 Lipowitz FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:48..
1021▲1135 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic0:500:50..
1122▲1162 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma0:540:54..
128▼4149 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:560:56..
136▼7148 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:56..
1410▼48 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski0:590:59..
159▼67 Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:59..
1637▲2146 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:051:05..
1714▼390 Lührs LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:131:13..
1816▼288 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:13..
1918▼131 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 30Team Vorarlberg Santic1:151:15..
2020-32 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:15..
2119▼234 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:15..
2262▲4089 Steinhauser GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:161:16..
2350▲27138 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:181:18..
2453▲29136 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:18..
2525-61 Adrià RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma1:191:19..
2623▼364 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,1:19..
2754▲27106 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team1:201:20..
2857▲29108 Tesfatsion NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,1:20..
2913▼16131 Andersen IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,1:20..
3052▲22139 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U231:221:22..
3129▼2117 Rocchetta CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia1:241:24..
3227▼5118 Baseggio MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,1:24..
3331▼2156 Pietrobon AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,1:24..
3432▼2159 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD 21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,1:24..
3533▼2157 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD 22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,1:24..
3634▼2160 Carretta RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,1:24..
3730▼7116 Lucca RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,1:24..
3828▼10120 Smarzaro DanielGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,1:24..
3963▲2467 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW1:271:27..
4039▼148 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:301:30..
4138▼347 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:30..
4236▼649 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:30..
4340▼385 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:321:32..
4441▼383 Habets JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:32..
4544▼184 Krijnsen JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:32..
4642▼482 Hoeks DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:32..
4745▼250 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:331:33..
4847▼114 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil1:341:34..
4948▼115 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,1:34..
5049▼113 Hočevar KristjanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,1:34..
5146▼511 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,1:34..
5251▼1137 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:431:43..
5355▲2107 Lavrič MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team1:451:45..
5456▲2110 Pritzen Marc OliverNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,1:45..
5579▲2418 Daniels LarsGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team1:501:50..
5658▲23 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers,,1:50..
5760▲32 Davis CoreyMaloja Pushbikers 27Maloja Pushbikers,,1:50..
5865▲768 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW1:521:52..
5966▲770 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,1:52..
6064▲469 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,1:52..
6167▲666 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,1:52..
6283▲21141 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:561:56..
6369▲638 Coati LucaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà1:581:58..
6468▲436 Carpene SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,1:58..
6571▲639 Raimondi AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,1:58..
6670▲440 Tolio AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,1:58..
6772▲5109 Abreha Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team2:012:01..
6873▲5151 Zanoncello EnricoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 23Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior2:032:03..
6976▲7152 Tagliani FilippoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 25Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,2:03..
7074▲4154 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,2:03..
7175▲4155 Barison EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,2:03..
7277▲54 Mangertseder MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers2:052:05..
7393▲20111 Radice RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis2:092:09..
7478▲4153 Bonaldo KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior2:132:13..
7582▲720 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team2:152:15..
7681▲517 Van Boven LucaGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team,,2:15..
7780▲316 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,2:15..
7886▲8142 El Gouzi OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali2:212:21..
7984▲5145 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:21..
8085▲5144 Pellizzer MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:21..
8187▲6143 Furlan MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,2:21..
8288▲663 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma2:262:26..
8391▲879 Mehagnoul MarcU C Monaco 21U C Monaco2:302:30..
8494▲10112 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis2:342:34..
8596▲11115 Sowinski ArturSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,2:34..
8697▲11113 Zea Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,2:34..
87100▲1372 Primožič JakaKK Kranj 21KK Kranj2:422:42..
88102▲1475 Drinovec MatejKK Kranj 29KK Kranj,,2:42..
8999▲1071 Čemažar NikKK Kranj 21KK Kranj,,2:42..
90101▲1174 Repše UrošKK Kranj 27KK Kranj,,2:42..
91106▲1552 Nesi NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools 23D'Amico - UM Tools2:432:43..
92104▲1255 Raggio LucaD'Amico - UM Tools 25D'Amico - UM Tools,,2:43..
93107▲1453 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools 30D'Amico - UM Tools,,2:43..
94109▲1544 Furlan FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese2:452:45..
95111▲1643 de Carlo GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,2:45..
96115▲1998 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy2:472:47..
97116▲1999 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,2:47..
98118▲2080 Bonnefoix EdouardU C Monaco 21U C Monaco,,2:47..
99113▲1496 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,2:47..
100121▲2126 Paladin LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed2:522:52..
101119▲1829 Sosa FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,2:52..
102129▲27121 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega3:223:22..
103130▲27123 Burchio FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega,,3:22..
104131▲27125 Santoro AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega 31Work Service Dynatek Vega,,3:22..
105135▲3091 Belloni ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio 22Velo Club Mendrisio3:283:28..
106133▲2793 Santaromita AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,3:28..
107134▲2795 Hellemose AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio,,3:28..
108136▲2894 Gaffuri MattiaVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio,,3:28..
109140▲31102 Colnaghi DavideTeam Named Rocked 23Team Named Rocked4:004:00..
110141▲31101 Colnaghi AndreaTeam Named Rocked 23Team Named Rocked,,4:00..
111142▲316 Domagalski KarolMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski4:104:10..
112151▲39158 Aimonetto PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:524:52..
11398▼1512 Murn BostjanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil5:415:41..
114132▲18122 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega6:226:22..
11524▼9165 Castrillo JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma6:356:35..
11626▼9033 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic6:366:36..
117137▲20150 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team6:406:40..
11835▼83119 Tasca FlavioGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 26General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia6:486:48..
11943▼7681 Broex VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam6:546:54..
12059▼615 Knauer FlorenzMaloja Pushbikers 31Maloja Pushbikers7:067:06..
12111▼1109 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski7:077:07..
122149▲2737 Cervellera AndreaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 21Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà7:217:21..
12389▼3476 Karl Ádám KristófU C Monaco 21U C Monaco7:467:46..
12495▼29114 Di Sante AntonioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 27Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis7:567:56..
12561▼641 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 26Maloja Pushbikers7:587:58..
126105▼2151 Bilyi MaksimD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools7:597:59..
127103▼2454 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 20D'Amico - UM Tools,,7:59..
128112▼1642 Casule SimoneTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 22Team Gaiaplast Bibanese8:018:01..
129110▼1945 dalla Pola RiccardoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,8:01..
130152▲2273 Lakota LukaKK Kranj 21KK Kranj8:028:02..
131108▼2341 Di Bernardo NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese8:078:07..
132120▼1228 Arioli FedericoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed8:088:08..
133123▼1030 Szollosi FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,8:08..
134117▼1797 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy8:118:11..
135125▼1056 Debenedetti DavideCycling Development Guerciotti 24Cycling Development Guerciotti8:128:12..
136127▼958 Cibrario LucaCycling Development Guerciotti 22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,8:12..
137126▼1160 Muraro MicheleCycling Development Guerciotti 22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,8:12..
138122▼1627 Sali EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed8:148:14..
139124▼1559 Buda SimoneCycling Development Guerciotti 21Cycling Development Guerciotti8:188:18..
14092▼4878 Stenson AdamU C Monaco 22U C Monaco8:388:38..
14190▼5177 Cocusse RemiU C Monaco 19U C Monaco,,8:38..
142138▼4104 Garzi FabioTeam Named Rocked 20Team Named Rocked9:169:16..
143139▼4105 Loss Enrico Team Named Rocked Team Named Rocked,,9:16..
144147▲3128 Ivanov TsvetanBulgaria 21Bulgaria9:309:30..
145143▼2126 Ivanov BorislavBulgaria 31Bulgaria,,9:30..
146146-129 Kolev YoanBulgaria 20Bulgaria,,9:30..
147148▲1103 Belletta PierelisTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked9:339:33..
148150▲292 Aldegheri DavideVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio9:489:48..
149145▼4130 Aleksandrov YasenBulgaria 21Bulgaria10:2010:20..
150144▼6127 Venkov VentsislavBulgaria 20Bulgaria10:2210:22..
151153▲219 Slock LiamGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team11:3511:35..
152128▼24124 Zandri FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega11:4911:49..
153114▼39100 Miles CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy15:2215:22..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1146 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team15+15
2135 Larsen NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12+12
367 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW10+10
446 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic8+8
586 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team6+6
6106 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team5+5
7111 Radice RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis4+4
8138 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U233+3
962 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma2+2
1018 Daniels LarsGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
1-2+0:00134 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team 20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:04:134:04:13
24▲29+0:4887 Lipowitz FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:480:48
3-12+0:56149 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:560:56
43▼117+1:1390 Lührs LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:131:13
55-18+1:1388 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:13
615▲922+1:1689 Steinhauser GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:161:16
713▲624+1:18136 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:181:18
86▼236+1:24160 Carretta RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:241:24
916▲739+1:2767 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW1:271:27
107▼343+1:3285 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:321:32
118▼344+1:3283 Habets JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:32
1211▼145+1:3284 Krijnsen JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:32
139▼446+1:3282 Hoeks DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:32
1412▼252+1:43137 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:431:43
1523▲855+1:5018 Daniels LarsGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team1:501:50
1614▼256+1:503 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers,,1:50
1717-64+1:5836 Carpene SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà1:581:58
1819▲165+1:5839 Raimondi AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,1:58
1918▼166+1:5840 Tolio AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,1:58
2020-67+2:01109 Abreha Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team2:012:01
2121-70+2:03154 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior2:032:03
2222-74+2:13153 Bonaldo KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior2:132:13
2325▲275+2:1520 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team2:152:15
2424-76+2:1517 Van Boven LucaGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team,,2:15
2531▲694+2:4544 Furlan FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese2:452:45
2633▲795+2:4543 de Carlo GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,2:45
2736▲996+2:4798 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy2:472:47
2834▲699+2:4796 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,2:47
2938▲9100+2:5226 Paladin LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed2:522:52
3043▲13112+4:52158 Aimonetto PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD 19Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:524:52
3127▼4113+5:4112 Murn BostjanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil5:415:41
3239▲7117+6:40150 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team6:406:40
3310▼23119+6:5481 Broex VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam6:546:54
3429▼5126+7:5951 Bilyi MaksimD'Amico - UM Tools 19D'Amico - UM Tools7:597:59
3528▼7127+7:5954 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 20D'Amico - UM Tools,,7:59
3632▼4129+8:0145 dalla Pola RiccardoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese8:018:01
3730▼7131+8:0741 Di Bernardo NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese 19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese8:078:07
3837▼1132+8:0828 Arioli FedericoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed8:088:08
3926▼13141+8:3877 Cocusse RemiU C Monaco 19U C Monaco8:388:38
4040-142+9:16104 Garzi FabioTeam Named Rocked 20Team Named Rocked9:169:16
4142▲1148+9:4892 Aldegheri DavideVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio9:489:48
4241▼1150+10:22127 Venkov VentsislavBulgaria 20Bulgaria10:2210:22
4344▲1151+11:3519 Slock LiamGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team11:3511:35
4435▼9153+15:22100 Miles CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy15:2215:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
187 Lipowitz FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team18+18
277 Cocusse RemiU C Monaco 19U C Monaco8+8
3134 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team 20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3+3
4122 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 24Work Service Dynatek Vega3+3
535 Guerin AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic2+2
634 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Uno-X Pro Cycling Team  11:19:33 11:19:33
22- CCC Development Team 0:560:56
34▲1 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1:131:13
412▲8 Lotto - Soudal U23 1:221:22
53▼2 Mazowsze Serce Polski 1:241:24
65▼1 Team Vorarlberg Santic 1:401:40
76▼1 Equipo Kern Pharma 1:441:44
813▲5 NTT Continental Cycling Team 1:451:45
99- Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:551:55
107▼3 General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia 2:142:14
118▼3 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,,2:14
1215▲3 Team SKS Sauerland NRW 2:172:17
1310▼3 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 2:222:22
1411▼3 Adria Mobil 2:242:24
1518▲3 GM Recycling Team 2:402:40
1614▼2 Maloja Pushbikers ,,2:40
1719▲2 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 2:462:46
1816▼2 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 2:482:48
1917▼2 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 2:532:53
2021▲1 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 2:592:59
2122▲1 KK Kranj 3:323:32
2223▲1 D'Amico - UM Tools 3:333:33
2325▲2 Israel Cycling Academy 3:373:37
2428▲4 Work Service Dynatek Vega 4:124:12
2529▲4 Velo Club Mendrisio 4:184:18
2620▼6 U C Monaco 8:368:36
2724▼3 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese 8:518:51
2826▼2 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 8:588:58
2930▲1 Team Named Rocked 10:0610:06
3027▼3 Cycling Development Guerciotti 19:3419:34
3131- Bulgaria 20:5220:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 9th October 2020
Avg. speed winner: 45.34 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Variano › San Marco di Mereto di Tomba

Race profile



Websites:
www.libertasceresetto.com

Race ranking position
124th
27 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.