2019
2021
«
»
2020»56th

Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia

(2.2)
2020»Stage 3»San Vito al Tagliamento Buja(148km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00133
LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team753:33:20
214+4:3095
HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio
21Velo Club Mendrisio321:02
1:02
32+1:5335
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic111:03
1:03
43+2:2761
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma1:08
1:08
54+2:30138
VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U231:12
1:12
66+2:4611
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil
36Adria Mobil,,
1:12
77+2:5264
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma1:33
1:33
843+9:1833
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic2:42
2:42
912+4:00136
VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
2:42
1018+4:5717
VAN BOVEN LucaGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team,,
2:42
118+3:13147
TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team
21CCC Development Team,,
2:42
1217+4:45154
ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
2:42
135+2:42134
HINDSGAUL MADSEN JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:42
1413+4:06116
LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
2:42
1515+4:3766
ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW2:45
2:45
169+3:3386
BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
2:45
1716+4:4340
TOLIO AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
2:45
1811+3:41148
PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team
22CCC Development Team,,
2:45
1910+3:3687
LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:48
2:48
2020+5:52157
BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
22Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:28
4:28
2128+7:1598
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy,,
4:28
2227+7:1071
ČEMAŽAR NikKK Kranj
21KK Kranj,,
4:28
2323+6:4316
MARIS EliasGM Recycling Team
21GM Recycling Team,,
4:28
2419+5:4332
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
4:28
2524+6:49142
EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
4:28
2621+6:0213
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
4:28
2722+6:13107
LAVRIČ MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
4:28
2870+14:38105
LOSS EnricoTeam Named Rocked
23Team Named Rocked5:22
5:22
2929+7:5782
HOEKS DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam6:25
6:25
3030+7:5984
KRIJNSEN JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam6:27
6:27
3147+9:5593
SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio
20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
6:27
3240+9:127221KK Kranj6:30
6:30
3338+9:05113
ZEA Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis6:31
6:31
3442+9:1843
DE CARLO GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese6:33
6:33
3571+14:4558
CIBRARIO LucaCycling Development Guerciotti
22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,
6:33
3631+8:0585
VAN GESTEL LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
6:33
3725+6:58132
HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
6:33
3826+7:0710
BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski
30Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
6:33
3934+8:42111
RADICE RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
6:33
4041+9:1653
MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools
30D'Amico - UM Tools,,
6:33
4146+9:3820
CLAEYS RobbeGM Recycling Team
19GM Recycling Team7:23
7:23
4244+9:1968
STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW7:27
7:27
4333+8:4090
LÜHRS LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
7:27
4449+10:52121
TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega
29Work Service Dynatek Vega7:30
7:30
4535+8:4531
ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic
30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
7:30
4669+14:22119
TASCA FlavioGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
26General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia7:34
7:34
4739+9:0683
HABETS JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
7:34
4845+9:3236
CARPENE SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
7:34
4948+10:2629
SOSA FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed
22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
7:34
5037+9:04159
ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD7:40
7:40
5132+8:36149
WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team
20CCC Development Team,,
7:40
5236+9:02139
SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U23
22Lotto - Soudal U23,,
7:40
5352+11:506
DOMAGALSKI KarolMazowsze Serce Polski
31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
7:40
5459+12:538021U C Monaco10:06
10:06
5553+12:07109
ABREHA Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team
20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
10:06
5665+13:30125
SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega
31Work Service Dynatek Vega10:08
10:08
5760+12:5596
PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy,,
10:08
5858+12:507529KK Kranj,,
10:08
5951+11:3849
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
10:08
6062+13:0026
PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed
20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
10:08
6157+12:4163
MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma10:15
10:15
6282+16:5065
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
10:15
6350+11:3289
STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
18Tirol KTM Cycling Team10:16
10:16
6456+12:3069
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW10:38
10:38
6555+12:2818
DANIELS LarsGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team,,
10:38
6661+12:59153
BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior10:46
10:46
6764+13:2952
NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools,,
10:46
6854+12:1388
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:00
11:00
69116+21:26103
BELLETTA PierelisTeam Named Rocked
21Team Named Rocked11:53
11:53
7063+13:2650
PRAH AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
11:53
7166+14:14144
PELLIZZER MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
11:53
7286+18:19122
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega
24Work Service Dynatek Vega11:57
11:57
73121+23:46124
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega
23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
11:57
7481+16:5094
GAFFURI MattiaVelo Club Mendrisio
21Velo Club Mendrisio13:22
13:22
75117+21:3456
DEBENEDETTI DavideCycling Development Guerciotti
24Cycling Development Guerciotti,,
13:22
7680+16:44123
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega
24Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
13:22
7778+16:0555
RAGGIO LucaD'Amico - UM Tools
25D'Amico - UM Tools,,
13:22
7877+16:0474
REPŠE UrošKK Kranj
27KK Kranj,,
13:22
79126+24:5719
SLOCK LiamGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team,,
13:22
8072+14:5614
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
13:22
8179+16:0999
ABU-FARES SanedIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
13:22
8274+15:2039
RAIMONDI AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
13:22
8368+14:217
KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski
32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
13:22
84119+22:38104
GARZI FabioTeam Named Rocked
20Team Named Rocked,,
13:22
8567+14:1662
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
13:22
8673+15:1470
HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
13:22
8776+15:33120
SMARZARO DanielGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia14:09
14:09
8875+15:29106
BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team
22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
14:09
8983+17:37108
TESFATSION NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team16:17
16:17
9099+19:20151
ZANONCELLO EnricoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
23Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior17:17
17:17
91141+26:4712821Bulgaria,,
17:17
9294+19:00137
PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
17:17
93118+22:09158
AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
17:17
9487+18:2246
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
17:17
95105+19:51112
SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
17:17
96108+20:0244
FURLAN FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
17:17
9791+18:4748
KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic
26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
17:17
98123+24:235
KNAUER FlorenzMaloja Pushbikers
31Maloja Pushbikers,,
17:17
99130+25:1973
LAKOTA LukaKK Kranj
21KK Kranj,,
17:17
100133+25:5578
STENSON AdamU C Monaco
22U C Monaco,,
17:17
101128+25:1651
BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools
19D'Amico - UM Tools,,
17:17
102100+19:20152
TAGLIANI FilippoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
25Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
17:17
10398+19:1538
COATI LucaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
17:17
104114+21:17102
COLNAGHI DavideTeam Named Rocked
23Team Named Rocked,,
17:17
10590+18:41160
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
17:17
10688+18:41118
BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
17:17
107132+25:2530
SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed
21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
17:17
108115+21:17101
COLNAGHI AndreaTeam Named Rocked
23Team Named Rocked,,
17:17
109120+22:5812
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
17:17
110124+24:3837
CERVELLERA AndreaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
21Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
17:17
111106+19:51115
SOWINSKI ArturSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
17:17
11293+18:5115
PER DavidAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
17:17
11395+19:02110
PRITZEN Marc OliverNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
17:17
114127+25:13114
DI SANTE AntonioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
27Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
17:17
115103+19:38143
FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
17:17
11689+18:41117
ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
17:17
11792+18:4747
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
17:17
118142+26:4712631Bulgaria,,
17:17
119129+25:1842
CASULE SimoneTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
22Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
17:17
120113+20:4591
BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio
22Velo Club Mendrisio,,
17:17
121122+24:1181
BROEX VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
17:17
12284+18:08146
KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team
22CCC Development Team17:37
17:37
12396+19:03131
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team17:43
17:43
124101+19:2434
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic18:09
18:09
125109+20:144
MANGERTSEDER MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
18:09
126107+19:593
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
18:09
127102+19:36156
PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD18:12
18:12
12897+19:118
BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski
23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:12
129131+25:199
BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski
22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:12
130136+26:2028
ARIOLI FedericoGallina Colosio Eurofeed
19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
18:12
131112+20:4279
MEHAGNOUL MarcU C Monaco
21U C Monaco,,
18:12
132111+20:33145
ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
18:12
133104+19:3967
KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
18:12
134138+26:2460
MURARO MicheleCycling Development Guerciotti
22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,
18:12
135110+20:15155
BARISON EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
18:12
136125+24:52150
GORAK DominikCCC Development Team
18CCC Development Team,,
18:12
137143+26:5077
COCUSSE RemiU C Monaco
19U C Monaco,,
18:12
138145+28:3412720Bulgaria,,
18:12
13985+18:12135
LARSEN NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
18:12
140144+28:0092
ALDEGHERI DavideVelo Club Mendrisio
20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
18:12
141134+25:587621U C Monaco,,
18:12
142135+26:1941
DI BERNARDO NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
18:12
143137+26:2045
DALLA POLA RiccardoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese18:19
18:19
144139+26:3527
SALI EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed
22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed18:21
18:21
145140+26:3959
BUDA SimoneCycling Development Guerciotti
21Cycling Development Guerciotti,,
18:21
146146+40:1513021Bulgaria29:55
29:55
DNF2
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
27Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF129
KOLEV YoanBulgaria
20Bulgaria-
DNF54
GHIGINO ValterD'Amico - UM Tools
20D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNS97
BEN MOSHE YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy-
DNS141
BERTONE FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNS1
ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers
26Maloja Pushbikers-
DNS100
MILES CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13▲2133
LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team17:37:33..
210▲835
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic1:53
1:53
..
325▲2261
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma2:27
2:27
..
423▲19138
VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U232:30
2:30
..
52▼3134
HINDSGAUL MADSEN JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:42
2:42
..
651▲4511
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil
36Adria Mobil2:46
2:46
..
726▲1964
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma2:52
2:52
..
86▼2147
TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team
21CCC Development Team3:13
3:13
..
98▼186
BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:33
3:33
..
109▼187
LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:36
3:36
..
1113▲2148
PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team
22CCC Development Team3:41
3:41
..
1224▲12136
VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U234:00
4:00
..
1337▲24116
LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia4:06
4:06
..
14107▲9395
HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio
21Velo Club Mendrisio4:30
4:30
..
1561▲4666
ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW4:37
4:37
..
1666▲5040
TOLIO AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà4:43
4:43
..
1770▲53154
ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior4:45
4:45
..
1876▲5817
VAN BOVEN LucaGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team4:57
4:57
..
1920▲132
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic5:43
5:43
..
2035▲15157
BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD
22Cycling Team Friuli ASD5:52
5:52
..
2150▲2913
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil6:02
6:02
..
2253▲31107
LAVRIČ MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team6:13
6:13
..
2377▲5416
MARIS EliasGM Recycling Team
21GM Recycling Team6:43
6:43
..
2478▲54142
EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali6:49
6:49
..
254▼21132
HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:58
6:58
..
267▼1910
BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski
30Mazowsze Serce Polski7:07
7:07
..
2789▲6271
ČEMAŽAR NikKK Kranj
21KK Kranj7:10
7:10
..
2896▲6898
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy7:15
7:15
..
2946▲1782
HOEKS DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam7:57
7:57
..
3045▲1584
KRIJNSEN JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam7:59
7:59
..
3143▲1285
VAN GESTEL LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam8:05
8:05
..
3212▼20149
WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team
20CCC Development Team8:36
8:36
..
3317▼1690
LÜHRS LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:40
8:40
..
3473▲39111
RADICE RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis8:42
8:42
..
3519▼1631
ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic
30Team Vorarlberg Santic8:45
8:45
..
3630▼6139
SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U23
22Lotto - Soudal U239:02
9:02
..
3734▼3159
ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD9:04
9:04
..
3886▲48113
ZEA Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis9:05
9:05
..
3944▲583
HABETS JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam9:06
9:06
..
4087▲477221KK Kranj9:12
9:12
..
4193▲5253
MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools
30D'Amico - UM Tools9:16
9:16
..
4295▲5343
DE CARLO GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese9:18
9:18
..
43116▲7333
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
9:18
..
4458▲1468
STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW9:19
9:19
..
4564▲1936
CARPENE SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà9:32
9:32
..
4675▲2920
CLAEYS RobbeGM Recycling Team
19GM Recycling Team9:38
9:38
..
47106▲5993
SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio
20Velo Club Mendrisio9:55
9:55
..
48101▲5329
SOSA FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed
22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed10:26
10:26
..
49102▲53121
TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega
29Work Service Dynatek Vega10:52
10:52
..
5022▼2889
STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
18Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:32
11:32
..
5142▼949
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic11:38
11:38
..
52111▲596
DOMAGALSKI KarolMazowsze Serce Polski
31Mazowsze Serce Polski11:50
11:50
..
5367▲14109
ABREHA Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team
20NTT Continental Cycling Team12:07
12:07
..
5418▼3688
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team12:13
12:13
..
5555-18
DANIELS LarsGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team12:28
12:28
..
5660▲469
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW12:30
12:30
..
5782▲2563
MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma12:41
12:41
..
5888▲307529KK Kranj12:50
12:50
..
5998▲398021U C Monaco12:53
12:53
..
6099▲3996
PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy12:55
12:55
..
6174▲13153
BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior12:59
12:59
..
62100▲3826
PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed
20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed13:00
13:00
..
6347▼1650
PRAH AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic13:26
13:26
..
6491▲2752
NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools13:29
13:29
..
65104▲39125
SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega
31Work Service Dynatek Vega13:30
13:30
..
6680▲14144
PELLIZZER MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali14:14
14:14
..
6711▼5662
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma14:16
14:16
..
6815▼537
KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski
32Mazowsze Serce Polski14:21
14:21
..
69118▲49119
TASCA FlavioGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
26General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia14:22
14:22
..
70143▲73105
LOSS EnricoTeam Named Rocked
23Team Named Rocked14:38
14:38
..
71136▲6558
CIBRARIO LucaCycling Development Guerciotti
22Cycling Development Guerciotti14:45
14:45
..
7248▼2414
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil14:56
14:56
..
7359▼1470
HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW15:14
15:14
..
7465▼939
RAIMONDI AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà15:20
15:20
..
7527▼48106
BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team
22NTT Continental Cycling Team15:29
15:29
..
7638▼38120
SMARZARO DanielGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia15:33
15:33
..
7790▲1374
REPŠE UrošKK Kranj
27KK Kranj16:04
16:04
..
7892▲1455
RAGGIO LucaD'Amico - UM Tools
25D'Amico - UM Tools16:05
16:05
..
7997▲1899
ABU-FARES SanedIsrael Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy16:09
16:09
..
80103▲23123
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega
24Work Service Dynatek Vega16:44
16:44
..
81108▲2794
GAFFURI MattiaVelo Club Mendrisio
21Velo Club Mendrisio16:50
16:50
..
82115▲3365
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
16:50
..
8328▼55108
TESFATSION NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team17:37
17:37
..
845▼79146
KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team
22CCC Development Team18:08
18:08
..
851▼84135
LARSEN NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team18:12
18:12
..
86114▲28122
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega
24Work Service Dynatek Vega18:19
18:19
..
8716▼7146
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic18:22
18:22
..
8832▼56118
BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia18:41
18:41
..
8931▼58117
ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
18:41
..
9036▼54160
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
18:41
..
9140▼5148
KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic
26Ljubljana Gusto Santic18:47
18:47
..
9241▼5147
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
18:47
..
9349▼4415
PER DavidAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil18:51
18:51
..
9452▼42137
PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U2319:00
19:00
..
9554▼41110
PRITZEN Marc OliverNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team19:02
19:02
..
9629▼67131
ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team19:03
19:03
..
9714▼838
BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski
23Mazowsze Serce Polski19:11
19:11
..
9863▼3538
COATI LucaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà19:15
19:15
..
9968▼31151
ZANONCELLO EnricoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
23Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19:20
19:20
..
10069▼31152
TAGLIANI FilippoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
25Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
19:20
..
10121▼8034
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic19:24
19:24
..
10233▼69156
PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD
21Cycling Team Friuli ASD19:36
19:36
..
10381▼22143
FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali19:38
19:38
..
10439▼6567
KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
20Team SKS Sauerland NRW19:39
19:39
..
10584▼21112
SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis19:51
19:51
..
10685▼21115
SOWINSKI ArturSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
19:51
..
10756▼513
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers19:59
19:59
..
10894▼1444
FURLAN FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese20:02
20:02
..
10972▼374
MANGERTSEDER MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers20:14
20:14
..
11071▼39155
BARISON EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20:15
20:15
..
11179▼32145
ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20:33
20:33
..
11283▼2979
MEHAGNOUL MarcU C Monaco
21U C Monaco20:42
20:42
..
113105▼891
BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio
22Velo Club Mendrisio20:45
20:45
..
114109▼5102
COLNAGHI DavideTeam Named Rocked
23Team Named Rocked21:17
21:17
..
115110▼5101
COLNAGHI AndreaTeam Named Rocked
23Team Named Rocked,,
21:17
..
116147▲31103
BELLETTA PierelisTeam Named Rocked
21Team Named Rocked21:26
21:26
..
117135▲1856
DEBENEDETTI DavideCycling Development Guerciotti
24Cycling Development Guerciotti21:34
21:34
..
118112▼6158
AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD22:09
22:09
..
119142▲23104
GARZI FabioTeam Named Rocked
20Team Named Rocked22:38
22:38
..
120113▼712
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil22:58
22:58
..
121152▲31124
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega
23Work Service Dynatek Vega23:46
23:46
..
122119▼381
BROEX VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam24:11
24:11
..
123120▼35
KNAUER FlorenzMaloja Pushbikers
31Maloja Pushbikers24:23
24:23
..
124122▼237
CERVELLERA AndreaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
21Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà24:38
24:38
..
125117▼8150
GORAK DominikCCC Development Team
18CCC Development Team24:52
24:52
..
126151▲2519
SLOCK LiamGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team24:57
24:57
..
127124▼3114
DI SANTE AntonioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
27Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis25:13
25:13
..
128126▼251
BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools
19D'Amico - UM Tools25:16
25:16
..
129128▼142
CASULE SimoneTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
22Team Gaiaplast Bibanese25:18
25:18
..
130130-73
LAKOTA LukaKK Kranj
21KK Kranj25:19
25:19
..
131121▼109
BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski
22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
25:19
..
132133▲130
SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed
21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed25:25
25:25
..
133140▲778
STENSON AdamU C Monaco
22U C Monaco25:55
25:55
..
134123▼117621U C Monaco25:58
25:58
..
135131▼441
DI BERNARDO NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese26:19
26:19
..
136132▼428
ARIOLI FedericoGallina Colosio Eurofeed
19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed26:20
26:20
..
137129▼845
DALLA POLA RiccardoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
26:20
..
138137▼160
MURARO MicheleCycling Development Guerciotti
22Cycling Development Guerciotti26:24
26:24
..
139138▼127
SALI EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed
22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed26:35
26:35
..
140139▼159
BUDA SimoneCycling Development Guerciotti
21Cycling Development Guerciotti26:39
26:39
..
141144▲312821Bulgaria26:47
26:47
..
142145▲312631Bulgaria,,
26:47
..
143141▼277
COCUSSE RemiU C Monaco
19U C Monaco26:50
26:50
..
144148▲492
ALDEGHERI DavideVelo Club Mendrisio
20Velo Club Mendrisio28:00
28:00
..
145150▲512720Bulgaria28:34
28:34
..
146149▲313021Bulgaria40:15
40:15
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-133
LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team15+15
21▼1146
KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team
22CCC Development Team15-
3-95
HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio
21Velo Club Mendrisio12+12
42▼2135
LARSEN NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12-
5-35
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic10+10
63▼367
KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
20Team SKS Sauerland NRW10-
78▲1138
VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U239+6
8-61
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma8+8
94▼546
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic8-
105▼586
BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team6-
11-11
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil
36Adria Mobil5+5
126▼6106
BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team
22NTT Continental Cycling Team5-
13-64
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma4+4
147▼7111
RADICE RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis4-
15-33
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic3+3
16-136
VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U232+2
179▼862
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma2-
18-17
VAN BOVEN LucaGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team1+1
1910▼918
DANIELS LarsGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-134
HINDSGAUL MADSEN JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team7:40:15..
22-87
LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:54
0:54
..
37▲4136
VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U231:18
1:18
..
419▲1540
TOLIO AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà2:01
2:01
..
521▲16154
ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior2:03
2:03
..
624▲1817
VAN BOVEN LucaGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team2:15
2:15
..
727▲2098
GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy4:33
4:33
..
813▲582
HOEKS DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam5:15
5:15
..
912▲384
KRIJNSEN JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam5:17
5:17
..
1010-85
VAN GESTEL LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam5:23
5:23
..
113▼8149
WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team
20CCC Development Team5:54
5:54
..
124▼890
LÜHRS LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:58
5:58
..
1311▼283
HABETS JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam6:24
6:24
..
1426▲1243
DE CARLO GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese6:36
6:36
..
1517▲236
CARPENE SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà6:50
6:50
..
1623▲720
CLAEYS RobbeGM Recycling Team
19GM Recycling Team6:56
6:56
..
176▼1189
STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team
18Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:50
8:50
..
1820▲2109
ABREHA Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team
20NTT Continental Cycling Team9:25
9:25
..
195▼1488
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team9:31
9:31
..
2015▼518
DANIELS LarsGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team9:46
9:46
..
2128▲796
PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy10:13
10:13
..
2222-153
BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior10:17
10:17
..
2329▲626
PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed
20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed10:18
10:18
..
2418▼639
RAIMONDI AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà12:38
12:38
..
258▼17160
CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD15:59
15:59
..
2614▼12137
PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U2316:18
16:18
..
279▼1867
KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
20Team SKS Sauerland NRW16:57
16:57
..
2816▼123
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers17:17
17:17
..
2925▼444
FURLAN FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese17:20
17:20
..
3030-158
AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD19:27
19:27
..
3140▲9104
GARZI FabioTeam Named Rocked
20Team Named Rocked19:56
19:56
..
3231▼112
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil20:16
20:16
..
3333-81
BROEX VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam21:29
21:29
..
3432▼2150
GORAK DominikCCC Development Team
18CCC Development Team22:10
22:10
..
3543▲819
SLOCK LiamGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team22:15
22:15
..
3634▼251
BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools
19D'Amico - UM Tools22:34
22:34
..
3737-41
DI BERNARDO NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese23:37
23:37
..
3838-28
ARIOLI FedericoGallina Colosio Eurofeed
19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed23:38
23:38
..
3936▼345
DALLA POLA RiccardoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
23:38
..
4039▼177
COCUSSE RemiU C Monaco
19U C Monaco24:08
24:08
..
4141-92
ALDEGHERI DavideVelo Club Mendrisio
20Velo Club Mendrisio25:18
25:18
..
4242-12720Bulgaria25:52
25:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-133
LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team28+28
2-95
HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio
21Velo Club Mendrisio20+20
31▼287
LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team18-
45▲135
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic14+12
52▼377
COCUSSE RemiU C Monaco
19U C Monaco8-
6-61
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma7+7
7-152
TAGLIANI FilippoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
25Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior5+5
8-138
VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U235+5
93▼6134
HINDSGAUL MADSEN JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3-
10-11
BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil
36Adria Mobil3+3
11-64
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma3+3
12-108
TESFATSION NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team3+3
134▼9122
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega
24Work Service Dynatek Vega3-
146▼834
KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic2-
15-68
STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
24Team SKS Sauerland NRW1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT 22:08:48..
26▲4 Team Vorarlberg SanticCT0:38
0:38
..
34▲1 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB3:41
3:41
..
42▼2 CCC Development TeamCT4:48
4:48
..
53▼2 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT4:58
4:58
..
67▲1 Equipo Kern PharmaCT5:25
5:25
..
715▲8 GM Recycling Team7:58
7:58
..
814▲6 Adria MobilCT12:11
12:11
..
913▲4 Wielerploeg Groot AmsterdamCLUB12:32
12:32
..
1012▲2 Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT13:52
13:52
..
1121▲10 KK KranjCLUB15:23
15:23
..
1225▲13 Velo Club MendrisioCLUB15:54
15:54
..
1318▲5 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - HopplàCT17:14
17:14
..
1410▼4 General Store Essegibi F.lli CuriaCT17:24
17:24
..
155▼10 Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT19:44
19:44
..
168▼8 NTT Continental Cycling TeamCT21:13
21:13
..
1723▲6 Israel Cycling AcademyCT22:20
22:20
..
1811▼7 Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT22:24
22:24
..
1920▲1 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k VisCT24:05
24:05
..
2019▼1 Zalf Euromobil Désirée FiorCLUB24:23
24:23
..
2124▲3 Work Service Dynatek VegaCT24:32
24:32
..
2222- D'Amico - UM ToolsCT24:59
24:59
..
2317▼6 Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliCT27:09
27:09
..
2429▲5 Team Named Rocked31:28
31:28
..
259▼16 Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT31:58
31:58
..
2628▲2 Gallina Colosio EurofeedCLUB34:42
34:42
..
2727- Team Gaiaplast BibaneseCLUB40:43
40:43
..
2826▼2 U C Monaco44:56
44:56
..
2916▼13 Maloja PushbikersCT47:00
47:00
..
3030- Cycling Development Guerciotti48:26
48:26
..
3131- BulgariaNAT1:04:23
1:04:23
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 October 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.62 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    148 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    118
  • Vert. meters:
    1839
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    116
  • Won how:

Race profile