2019
2021
«
»
2020»56th

Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia

(2.2)
2020»Stage 4 (Final)»PercotoMartignacco(175.4k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+6:2310 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski753:25:09
223+8:18139 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U2332,,
0:00
350+16:44123 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega24Work Service Dynatek Vega110:44
0:44
451+18:41117 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
0:44
532+10:52121 TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega29Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
0:44
618+6:4316 MARIS EliasGM Recycling Team21GM Recycling Team,,
0:44
759+20:33145 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:44
844+15:1470 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:44
97+3:3386 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:44
1070+25:5876 KARL Ádám KristófU C Monaco21U C Monaco,,
0:44
1110+4:00136 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:44
1255+19:20152 TAGLIANI FilippoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior25Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
0:44
1325+8:42111 RADICE RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
0:44
143+2:2761 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:44
151+0:00133 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:44
165+2:5264 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:44
1719+6:49142 EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:44
1857+19:36156 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:44
196+3:13147 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
0:44
2045+15:29106 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:44
2121+6:58132 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:44
229+3:41148 PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team,,
0:44
232+1:5335 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:44
2412+4:5717 VAN BOVEN LucaGM Recycling Team20GM Recycling Team,,
0:44
2527+9:2083 HABETS JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam0:58
0:58
2622+7:2471 ČEMAŽAR NikKK Kranj21KK Kranj,,
0:58
2752+19:0515 PER DavidAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
0:58
2853+19:14137 PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:58
2949+16:1874 REPŠE UrošKK Kranj27KK Kranj,,
0:58
3024+8:1985 VAN GESTEL LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:58
3154+19:17131 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:58
3238+13:0996 PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:58
3316+6:27107 LAVRIČ MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
0:58
344+2:44138 VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:58
3528+9:2672 PRIMOŽIČ JakaKK Kranj21KK Kranj,,
0:58
3669+25:3930 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
0:58
3756+19:2938 COATI LucaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:58
3846+15:3439 RAIMONDI AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
0:58
3911+4:30116 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia1:08
1:08
4013+5:0166 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
1:08
4130+9:4568 STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW1:10
1:10
4263+21:1191 BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio22Velo Club Mendrisio,,
1:10
4360+20:404 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:10
4441+13:3775 DRINOVEC MatejKK Kranj29KK Kranj1:31
1:31
4517+6:3332 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic1:34
1:34
4674+28:5092 ALDEGHERI DavideVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio,,
1:34
4748+15:4814 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil1:36
1:36
4840+13:2269 STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
1:36
4920+6:5413 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
1:36
5037+12:3049 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:36
518+3:3811 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil,,
1:36
5262+20:5444 FURLAN FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
1:36
5329+9:3731 ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic30Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
1:36
5426+8:5184 KRIJNSEN JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
1:36
5535+11:2229 SOSA FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:40
1:40
5658+20:17151 ZANONCELLO EnricoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior23Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1:41
1:41
5768+25:0881 BROEX VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
1:41
5843+14:27125 SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega31Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
1:41
5947+15:47120 SMARZARO DanielGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia0:58
0:58
6042+13:5118 DANIELS LarsGM Recycling Team20GM Recycling Team2:07
2:07
6114+5:1587 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:23
2:23
6239+13:1589 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:27
2:27
6331+10:19149 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
2:27
6472+26:51150 GORAK DominikCCC Development Team18CCC Development Team2:43
2:43
6567+24:37104 GARZI FabioTeam Named Rocked20Team Named Rocked,,
2:43
6633+11:07159 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD2:47
2:47
6761+20:5047 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
2:47
6834+11:2153 MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools30D'Amico - UM Tools2:49
2:49
6936+11:3390 LÜHRS LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:37
3:37
7064+22:1734 KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
3:37
7175+29:1641 DI BERNARDO NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese3:41
3:41
7282+39:0851 BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools19D'Amico - UM Tools14:36
14:36
7380+33:43112 SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
14:36
7481+36:01158 AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
14:36
7576+29:5755 RAGGIO LucaD'Amico - UM Tools25D'Amico - UM Tools,,
14:36
7679+32:33118 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
14:36
7777+32:11122 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega24Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
14:36
7866+23:2436 CARPENE SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,
14:36
7971+26:51153 BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,
14:36
8078+32:1446 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
14:36
8173+28:14119 TASCA FlavioGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia26General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
14:36
8283+40:3027 SALI EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed14:39
14:39
8384+40:3459 BUDA SimoneCycling Development Guerciotti21Cycling Development Guerciotti,,
14:39
8465+22:5782 HOEKS DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam15:44
15:44
DNF58 CIBRARIO LucaCycling Development Guerciotti22Cycling Development Guerciotti-
DNF101 COLNAGHI AndreaTeam Named Rocked23Team Named Rocked-
DNF135 LARSEN NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF9 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNF88 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF126 IVANOV BorislavBulgaria31Bulgaria-
DNF3 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF45 DALLA POLA RiccardoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese-
DNF73 LAKOTA LukaKK Kranj21KK Kranj-
DNF110 PRITZEN Marc OliverNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF160 CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNF33 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic-
DNF60 MURARO MicheleCycling Development Guerciotti22Cycling Development Guerciotti-
DNF102 COLNAGHI DavideTeam Named Rocked23Team Named Rocked-
DNF143 FURLAN MatteoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNF12 MURN BostjanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil-
DNF94 GAFFURI MattiaVelo Club Mendrisio21Velo Club Mendrisio-
DNF127 VENKOV VentsislavBulgaria20Bulgaria-
DNF5 KNAUER FlorenzMaloja Pushbikers31Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF48 KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic26Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF77 COCUSSE RemiU C Monaco19U C Monaco-
DNF113 ZEA Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF37 CERVELLERA AndreaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà21Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà-
DNF62 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF103 BELLETTA PierelisTeam Named Rocked21Team Named Rocked-
DNF144 PELLIZZER MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNF19 SLOCK LiamGM Recycling Team20GM Recycling Team-
DNF50 PRAH AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic21Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF95 HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio21Velo Club Mendrisio-
DNF128 IVANOV TsvetanBulgaria21Bulgaria-
DNF6 DOMAGALSKI KarolMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNF78 STENSON AdamU C Monaco22U C Monaco-
DNF114 DI SANTE AntonioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis27Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF40 TOLIO AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà-
DNF63 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF105 LOSS EnricoTeam Named Rocked23Team Named Rocked-
DNF146 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team-
DNF20 CLAEYS RobbeGM Recycling Team19GM Recycling Team-
DNF52 NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools23D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF98 GOLDSTEIN EdoIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF130 ALEKSANDROV YasenBulgaria21Bulgaria-
DNF7 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNF79 MEHAGNOUL MarcU C Monaco21U C Monaco-
DNF115 SOWINSKI ArturSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF42 CASULE SimoneTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese22Team Gaiaplast Bibanese-
DNF65 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF108 TESFATSION NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF154 ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior-
DNF26 PALADIN LucaGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed-
DNF56 DEBENEDETTI DavideCycling Development Guerciotti24Cycling Development Guerciotti-
DNF99 ABU-FARES SanedIsrael Cycling Academy21Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF134 HINDSGAUL MADSEN JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF8 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNF80 BONNEFOIX EdouardU C Monaco21U C Monaco-
DNF124 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF43 DE CARLO GiovanniTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese-
DNF67 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF109 ABREHA Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF157 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNF28 ARIOLI FedericoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed-
DNS93 SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio-
DNS155 BARISON EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1133 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4025 11:03:26..
235 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic30181:53
1:53
..
361 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma25142:27
2:27
..
4138 VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2320112:44
2:44
..
564 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma1582:52
2:52
..
6147 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team1063:13
3:13
..
786 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team543:33
3:33
..
811 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil333:38
3:38
..
9148 PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team323:41
3:41
..
10136 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23314:00
4:00
..
11116 LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia4:30
4:30
..
1217 VAN BOVEN LucaGM Recycling Team20GM Recycling Team4:57
4:57
..
1366 ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW5:01
5:01
..
1487 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:15
5:15
..
1510 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski6:23
6:23
..
16107 LAVRIČ MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team6:27
6:27
..
1732 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic6:33
6:33
..
1816 MARIS EliasGM Recycling Team21GM Recycling Team6:43
6:43
..
19142 EL GOUZI OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali6:49
6:49
..
2013 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil6:54
6:54
..
21132 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:58
6:58
..
2271 ČEMAŽAR NikKK Kranj21KK Kranj7:24
7:24
..
23139 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U238:18
8:18
..
2485 VAN GESTEL LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam8:19
8:19
..
25111 RADICE RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis8:42
8:42
..
2684 KRIJNSEN JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam8:51
8:51
..
2783 HABETS JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam9:20
9:20
..
2872 PRIMOŽIČ JakaKK Kranj21KK Kranj9:26
9:26
..
2931 ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic30Team Vorarlberg Santic9:37
9:37
..
3068 STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW9:45
9:45
..
31149 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team10:19
10:19
..
32121 TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega29Work Service Dynatek Vega10:52
10:52
..
33159 ALEOTTI GiovanniCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD11:07
11:07
..
3453 MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools30D'Amico - UM Tools11:21
11:21
..
3529 SOSA FrankGallina Colosio Eurofeed22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed11:22
11:22
..
3690 LÜHRS LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:33
11:33
..
3749 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic21Ljubljana Gusto Santic12:30
12:30
..
3896 PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy13:09
13:09
..
3989 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team13:15
13:15
..
4069 STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW13:22
13:22
..
4175 DRINOVEC MatejKK Kranj29KK Kranj13:37
13:37
..
4218 DANIELS LarsGM Recycling Team20GM Recycling Team13:51
13:51
..
43125 SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega31Work Service Dynatek Vega14:27
14:27
..
4470 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW15:14
15:14
..
45106 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team15:29
15:29
..
4639 RAIMONDI AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà15:34
15:34
..
47120 SMARZARO DanielGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia23General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia15:47
15:47
..
4814 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil15:48
15:48
..
4974 REPŠE UrošKK Kranj27KK Kranj16:18
16:18
..
50123 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega24Work Service Dynatek Vega16:44
16:44
..
51117 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia18:41
18:41
..
5215 PER DavidAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil19:05
19:05
..
53137 PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2319:14
19:14
..
54131 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team19:17
19:17
..
55152 TAGLIANI FilippoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior25Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior19:20
19:20
..
5638 COATI LucaCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà19:29
19:29
..
57156 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD19:36
19:36
..
58151 ZANONCELLO EnricoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior23Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20:17
20:17
..
59145 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali20:33
20:33
..
604 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers20:40
20:40
..
6147 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic24Ljubljana Gusto Santic20:50
20:50
..
6244 FURLAN FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese20:54
20:54
..
6391 BELLONI ManuelVelo Club Mendrisio22Velo Club Mendrisio21:11
21:11
..
6434 KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic22:17
22:17
..
6582 HOEKS DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam22:57
22:57
..
6636 CARPENE SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà23:24
23:24
..
67104 GARZI FabioTeam Named Rocked20Team Named Rocked24:37
24:37
..
6881 BROEX VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam25:08
25:08
..
6930 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed25:39
25:39
..
7076 KARL Ádám KristófU C Monaco21U C Monaco25:58
25:58
..
71153 BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior26:51
26:51
..
72150 GORAK DominikCCC Development Team18CCC Development Team,,
26:51
..
73119 TASCA FlavioGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia26General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia28:14
28:14
..
7492 ALDEGHERI DavideVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio28:50
28:50
..
7541 DI BERNARDO NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese29:16
29:16
..
7655 RAGGIO LucaD'Amico - UM Tools25D'Amico - UM Tools29:57
29:57
..
77122 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega24Work Service Dynatek Vega32:11
32:11
..
7846 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic32:14
32:14
..
79118 BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia32:33
32:33
..
80112 SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis33:43
33:43
..
81158 AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD36:01
36:01
..
8251 BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools19D'Amico - UM Tools39:08
39:08
..
8327 SALI EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed22Gallina Colosio Eurofeed40:30
40:30
..
8459 BUDA SimoneCycling Development Guerciotti21Cycling Development Guerciotti40:34
40:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-133 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team15-
2▼210 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski15+15
3▼3139 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U2312+12
45▲135 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic10-
5▼5123 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega24Work Service Dynatek Vega10+10
67▲1138 VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U239-
78▲161 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma8-
810▲286 BAYER TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team8+2
9▼9117 ROCCHETTA CristianGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia8+8
109▼146 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic8-
11▼11121 TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega29Work Service Dynatek Vega6+6
1211▼111 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil5-
13▼1316 MARIS EliasGM Recycling Team21GM Recycling Team5+5
1412▼2106 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team22NTT Continental Cycling Team5-
1513▼264 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma4-
1614▼2111 RADICE RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis4-
17▼17145 ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali4+4
18▼1870 HODAPP JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW3+3
1916▼3136 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U232-
2018▼217 VAN BOVEN LucaGM Recycling Team20GM Recycling Team1-
2119▼218 DANIELS LarsGM Recycling Team20GM Recycling Team1-
22▼2276 KARL Ádám KristófU C Monaco21U C Monaco1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲2136 VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23 11:07:26
26▲417 VAN BOVEN LucaGM Recycling Team20GM Recycling Team0:57
0:57
32▼187 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:15
1:15
410▲685 VAN GESTEL LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam4:19
4:19
59▲484 KRIJNSEN JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam4:51
4:51
613▲783 HABETS JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam5:20
5:20
711▲4149 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team6:19
6:19
812▲490 LÜHRS LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team7:33
7:33
921▲1296 PLAMONDON RobinIsrael Cycling Academy20Israel Cycling Academy9:09
9:09
1017▲789 STEINHAUSER GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team9:15
9:15
1120▲918 DANIELS LarsGM Recycling Team20GM Recycling Team9:51
9:51
1224▲1239 RAIMONDI AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà11:34
11:34
1326▲13137 PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2315:14
15:14
1429▲1544 FURLAN FrancescoTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese16:54
16:54
158▼782 HOEKS DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam18:57
18:57
1615▼136 CARPENE SamueleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà19:24
19:24
1731▲14104 GARZI FabioTeam Named Rocked20Team Named Rocked20:37
20:37
1833▲1581 BROEX VictorWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam21:08
21:08
1922▲3153 BONALDO KevinZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior22:51
22:51
2034▲14150 GORAK DominikCCC Development Team18CCC Development Team,,
22:51
2141▲2092 ALDEGHERI DavideVelo Club Mendrisio20Velo Club Mendrisio24:50
24:50
2237▲1541 DI BERNARDO NicoloTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese25:16
25:16
2330▲7158 AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD32:01
32:01
2436▲1251 BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools19D'Amico - UM Tools35:08
35:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-133 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team31+3
24▲235 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic19+5
33-87 LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team18-
4▼4139 SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U2322Lotto - Soudal U2312+12
5▼510 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski11+11
66-61 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma7-
77-152 TAGLIANI FilippoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior25Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior5-
88-138 VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U235-
9▼9156 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD4+4
1011▲164 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma3-
1110▼111 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil3-
1213▲1122 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega24Work Service Dynatek Vega3-
1314▲134 KUEN MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic28Team Vorarlberg Santic2-
14▼14111 RADICE RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis1+1
1515-68 STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT 32:26:41
22- Team Vorarlberg SanticCT2:06
2:06
33- Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB2:57
2:57
44- CCC Development TeamCT6:17
6:17
55- Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT8:06
8:06
67▲1 GM Recycling Team9:07
9:07
79▲2 Wielerploeg Groot AmsterdamCLUB13:38
13:38
88- Adria MobilCT13:55
13:55
910▲1 Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT14:28
14:28
1011▲1 KK KranjCLUB15:51
15:51
1114▲3 General Store Essegibi F.lli CuriaCT17:48
17:48
1221▲9 Work Service Dynatek VegaCT25:15
25:15
1313- Casillo - Petroli Firenze - HopplàCT31:20
31:20
1418▲4 Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT38:05
38:05
1520▲5 Zalf Euromobil Désirée FiorCLUB38:58
38:58
1625▲9 Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT48:31
48:31
1726▲9 Gallina Colosio EurofeedCLUB49:33
49:33
1822▲4 D'Amico - UM ToolsCT54:34
54:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    11 October 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    130

Race profile