2020
2022
«
»
2021»57th

Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia

(2.2)
2021»Stage 3 (Final)»MorteglianoPordenone(157km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1116+28:061
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz753:13:11
244+11:2985
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
25Team SKS Sauerland NRW320:04
0:04
393+22:2912
BAUCE DavideGallina Ecotek Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Colosio110:08
0:08
468+17:1132
BENEDETTI GabrieleZalf Euromobil Fior
21Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
0:08
536+9:17146
HABETS JordanAmsterdam Racing Academy
19Amsterdam Racing Academy,,
0:08
695+23:31107
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:08
727+5:34100
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:08
812+2:4788
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:08
9126+30:02127
DI GUGLIELMO FabioMg.K Vis VPM
23Mg.K Vis VPM,,
0:08
1014+3:1131
ZURLO MatteoZalf Euromobil Fior
23Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
0:08
1113+2:5177
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:08
12107+27:0687
GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:56
0:56
13134+31:4535
MASOTTO GiulioZalf Euromobil Fior
22Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
0:56
1482+19:1234
VERZA RiccardoZalf Euromobil Fior
24Zalf Euromobil Fior,,
0:56
1596+23:4020
ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:56
1673+17:308
BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
23General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
0:56
1787+19:55119
BONALDO KevinTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka,,
0:56
1884+19:3316
EPIS GiosueIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
19Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:56
1979+18:252221Russia,,
0:56
2072+17:30112
GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan
22Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:56
21123+29:14123
COLNAGHI LucaUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi
22UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi,,
0:56
22118+28:48113
GOMEZ Nicolas DavidTeam Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:56
23111+27:3186
PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team
18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:56
24137+32:18155
MARCHUK DzianisMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:56
2548+12:3557
TENDON ArnaudSwitzerland
18Switzerland,,
0:56
2658+15:1337
HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio
22Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:56
27109+27:2099
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:56
28110+27:24147
HOEKS DaanAmsterdam Racing Academy
21Amsterdam Racing Academy,,
0:56
291+0:00144
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:56
30127+30:54148
KRIJNSEN JelteAmsterdam Racing Academy
20Amsterdam Racing Academy,,
0:56
3149+12:35141
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:56
3281+19:0073
COBO IvánEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:56
33112+27:34132
CAO MarcoWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:56
3497+23:4268
KINGSTON MatthewHoldsworth Zappi Team
19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:56
353+1:30118
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka,,
0:56
3619+4:0798
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:56
37133+31:42153
SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:56
3840+11:0384
STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
25Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:56
39124+29:2945
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:56
4035+9:13164
FAVRETTO Carlo FrancescoASD Pedale Scaligero
20ASD Pedale Scaligero,,
0:56
4121+5:03121
BUSATTO FrancescoUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi
18UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi,,
0:56
4290+21:3397
MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:56
43119+28:5770
BAKER JoeHoldsworth Zappi Team
19Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:56
444+1:32114
MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:56
4583+19:3365
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:56
4632+7:572920,,
0:56
47141+32:3441
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:56
4843+11:2690
ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:56
49101+24:4611
GATTI AndreaGallina Ecotek Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
0:56
5098+23:572622,,
0:56
5139+10:2910122KK Kranj,,
0:56
5271+17:2648
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:56
5333+8:3947
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:56
5429+6:562721,,
0:56
55121+29:09125
PELLEGRINI CristoferUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi
19UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi,,
0:56
56138+32:18109
GARZARA MattiaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:56
5725+5:1596
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:56
5853+14:0917
IACOMONI FedericoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
19Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
0:56
59135+31:5314
DALLA POLA RiccardoGallina Ecotek Colosio
20Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
0:56
6080+18:4162
STEHLI FélixTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:56
6111+2:4361
CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
19Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:56
62130+31:31519WSA KTM Graz,,
0:56
63104+25:53151
KARALIOK YauheniMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:56
6431+7:27150
VOOGT NiekAmsterdam Racing Academy
20Amsterdam Racing Academy,,
0:56
6550+13:122319Russia,,
0:56
6630+7:2452
DE LAURENTIIS GiuseppeAran Cucine Vejus
19Aran Cucine Vejus,,
0:56
675+1:3646
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:56
68147+35:28122
CASSOL DanielUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi
18UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi,,
0:56
6942+11:2239
SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio
21Velo Club Mendrisio,,
0:56
7022+5:0364
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:56
712+0:1974
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma1:05
1:05
7274+17:39136
ZAVALA LeonardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam,,
1:05
7326+5:1691
STEPANOV AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U23
22Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
1:05
748+2:0340
NORDAL MattiasVelo Club Mendrisio
19Velo Club Mendrisio,,
1:05
75102+24:54103
ZIHERL LukaKK Kranj
18KK Kranj,,
1:05
7665+16:4256
JANSSEN ChristophSwitzerland
21Switzerland,,
1:05
7763+15:5610428,,
1:05
78128+31:182119Russia,,
1:05
79139+32:27158
CAO MarioTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
1:05
8010+2:3971
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:05
81145+33:21137
MIRALRIO José EduardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam,,
1:05
8251+13:2675
ARRIETA IgorEquipo Kern Pharma
18Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:05
836+1:56111
BARONCINI FilippoTeam Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan,,
1:05
8455+14:1351
DI NELLA GiannicolaAran Cucine Vejus
19Aran Cucine Vejus,,
1:05
85100+24:25126
DI FELICE FrancescoMg.K Vis VPM
24Mg.K Vis VPM,,
1:05
8641+11:12152
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
40Minsk Cycling Club,,
1:05
8788+20:262
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz,,
1:05
8816+3:483
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
1:05
8966+16:42130
SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.K Vis VPM
27Mg.K Vis VPM,,
1:05
9061+15:2478
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:05
917+1:572519Russia,,
1:05
9260+15:189
TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
23General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
1:05
9375+17:3942
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:05
9454+14:1150
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
1:05
9586+19:423021,,
1:05
96131+31:4049
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
1:05
9728+6:35102
ČEMAŽAR NikKK Kranj
22KK Kranj,,
1:05
989+2:1572
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:05
9923+5:12131
BORTOLUZZI GiovanniWork Service Marchiol Vega
18Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
1:05
100113+27:3843
PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:05
10162+15:50134
PASE Christian DaniloWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
1:05
102106+26:5567
CANDY NicholasHoldsworth Zappi Team
20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
1:05
103108+27:1544
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:05
10434+8:47143
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
1:05
10557+15:0958
IMBODEN SimonSwitzerland
21Switzerland,,
1:05
106142+32:50129
PENCEDANO NicoloMg.K Vis VPM
21Mg.K Vis VPM,,
1:05
10717+3:4813
PORTA GabrieleGallina Ecotek Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
1:05
108120+29:0179
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:05
10999+24:1110
AGOSTINI NicholasGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
21General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
1:05
11020+4:57110
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
1:05
111132+31:4063
ISHIGAMI MasahiroTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
1:05
11278+17:462822,,
1:05
113117+28:102419Russia,,
1:05
11485+19:39139
ARROYO MiguelA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
21A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam,,
1:05
11591+21:467
CARPENE SamueleGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
21General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
1:05
11669+17:18162
GAZZOLA GiovanniASD Pedale Scaligero
19ASD Pedale Scaligero,,
1:05
11764+16:03133
DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
1:05
11859+15:16161
D'AIUTO FilippoASD Pedale Scaligero
19ASD Pedale Scaligero,,
1:05
11938+10:1480
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
32HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:05
12037+10:0715
CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Colosio
20Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
1:05
12145+11:35128
WRIGHT PaulMg.K Vis VPM
23Mg.K Vis VPM,,
1:05
12256+14:3366
GRANGER BenHoldsworth Zappi Team
21Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
1:05
12352+13:2638
BOTTA DavideVelo Club Mendrisio
24Velo Club Mendrisio,,
1:05
124103+24:54157
TAFFAREL AndreaTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
1:05
12524+5:1218
PARASHCHAK YaroslavIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
1:05
12677+17:3953
MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus
20Aran Cucine Vejus,,
1:05
12789+21:02117
ABREHA Negasi HayluTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka,,
1:05
12867+16:5954
PARRAVANO FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus
20Aran Cucine Vejus,,
1:05
12970+17:2592
KURIANOV SergeiGazprom-Rusvelo U23
21Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
1:05
130114+27:436
MENEGOTTO JacopoGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
21General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
1:05
131122+29:09124
FURLAN FrancescoUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi
21UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi,,
1:05
13218+4:0089
MCLAIN LoganTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
1:05
133146+33:4094
GANSEVICH BogdanGazprom-Rusvelo U23
19Gazprom-Rusvelo U23,,
1:05
13476+17:39120
GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka,,
1:05
135140+32:27159
LUNARDELLI YuriTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
1:05
13692+22:0781
ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
23Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
1:05
137136+32:04135
PATIES MONTAGNER EricWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
1:05
13894+22:41116
PRITZEN Marc OliverTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka,,
1:05
13946+11:43115
PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan,,
1:05
14047+12:3069
SENS ConnorHoldsworth Zappi Team
22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
1:05
141125+29:3560
KLAHRE JakobSwitzerland
19Switzerland,,
1:05
142149+38:01105
ŠARC LeonKK Kranj
25KK Kranj,,
1:05
143148+37:22149
LOMAN MathijsAmsterdam Racing Academy
21Amsterdam Racing Academy,,
1:05
144144+33:00145
KEPPLINGER RainerTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:24
1:24
145115+28:0119
MASOTTO LeandroIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:26
1:26
146105+26:37156
CERON MartinTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese1:29
1:29
147143+32:51142
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
1:29
14815+3:3333
ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Fior0:56
0:56
149129+31:3083
GIEßELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW1:49
1:49
DNF36
GHIRLANDA MarcoVelo Club Mendrisio
21Velo Club Mendrisio-
DNF108
AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNS95
YATSENKO IvanGazprom-Rusvelo U23
20Gazprom-Rusvelo U23-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-144
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4025 10:33:18..
22-74
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma30180:19
0:19
..
33-118
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka25141:30
1:30
..
44-114
MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan20111:32
1:32
..
55-46
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil1581:36
1:36
..
66-111
BARONCINI FilippoTeam Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan1061:56
1:56
..
77-2519Russia541:57
1:57
..
88-40
NORDAL MattiasVelo Club Mendrisio
19Velo Club Mendrisio332:03
2:03
..
99-72
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma322:15
2:15
..
1010-71
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma312:39
2:39
..
1111-61
CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
19Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti2:43
2:43
..
1213▲188
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:47
2:47
..
1315▲277
BROŻYNA PiotrHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
26HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:51
2:51
..
1418▲431
ZURLO MatteoZalf Euromobil Fior
23Zalf Euromobil Fior3:11
3:11
..
1512▼333
ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Fior3:33
3:33
..
1616-3
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz3:48
3:48
..
1714▼313
PORTA GabrieleGallina Ecotek Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
3:48
..
1817▼189
MCLAIN LoganTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team4:00
4:00
..
1919-98
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:07
4:07
..
2020-110
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:57
4:57
..
2122▲1121
BUSATTO FrancescoUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi
18UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi5:03
5:03
..
2224▲264
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
5:03
..
2321▼2131
BORTOLUZZI GiovanniWork Service Marchiol Vega
18Work Service Marchiol Vega5:12
5:12
..
2423▼118
PARASHCHAK YaroslavIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
5:12
..
2526▲196
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:15
5:15
..
2625▼191
STEPANOV AndreiGazprom-Rusvelo U23
22Gazprom-Rusvelo U235:16
5:16
..
2727-100
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5:34
5:34
..
2828-102
ČEMAŽAR NikKK Kranj
22KK Kranj6:35
6:35
..
2929-27216:56
6:56
..
3030-52
DE LAURENTIIS GiuseppeAran Cucine Vejus
19Aran Cucine Vejus7:24
7:24
..
3131-150
VOOGT NiekAmsterdam Racing Academy
20Amsterdam Racing Academy7:27
7:27
..
3232-29207:57
7:57
..
3334▲147
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil8:39
8:39
..
3433▼1143
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:47
8:47
..
3535-164
FAVRETTO Carlo FrancescoASD Pedale Scaligero
20ASD Pedale Scaligero9:13
9:13
..
3637▲1146
HABETS JordanAmsterdam Racing Academy
19Amsterdam Racing Academy9:17
9:17
..
3736▼115
CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Colosio
20Gallina Ecotek Colosio10:07
10:07
..
3838-80
STACHOWIAK AdamHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
32HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski10:14
10:14
..
3939-10122KK Kranj10:29
10:29
..
4040-84
STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
25Team SKS Sauerland NRW11:03
11:03
..
4141-152
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
40Minsk Cycling Club11:12
11:12
..
4242-39
SANTAROMITA AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio
21Velo Club Mendrisio11:22
11:22
..
4344▲190
ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:26
11:26
..
4446▲285
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
25Team SKS Sauerland NRW11:29
11:29
..
4543▼2128
WRIGHT PaulMg.K Vis VPM
23Mg.K Vis VPM11:35
11:35
..
4645▼1115
PETRUCCI MattiaTeam Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan11:43
11:43
..
4747-69
SENS ConnorHoldsworth Zappi Team
22Holdsworth Zappi Team12:30
12:30
..
4848-57
TENDON ArnaudSwitzerland
18Switzerland12:35
12:35
..
4949-141
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
12:35
..
5050-2319Russia13:12
13:12
..
5152▲175
ARRIETA IgorEquipo Kern Pharma
18Equipo Kern Pharma13:26
13:26
..
5251▼138
BOTTA DavideVelo Club Mendrisio
24Velo Club Mendrisio,,
13:26
..
5355▲217
IACOMONI FedericoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
19Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali14:09
14:09
..
5453▼150
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil14:11
14:11
..
5554▼151
DI NELLA GiannicolaAran Cucine Vejus
19Aran Cucine Vejus14:13
14:13
..
5656-66
GRANGER BenHoldsworth Zappi Team
21Holdsworth Zappi Team14:33
14:33
..
5757-58
IMBODEN SimonSwitzerland
21Switzerland15:09
15:09
..
5860▲237
HELLEMOSE AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio
22Velo Club Mendrisio15:13
15:13
..
5958▼1161
D'AIUTO FilippoASD Pedale Scaligero
19ASD Pedale Scaligero15:16
15:16
..
6059▼19
TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
23General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia15:18
15:18
..
6161-78
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski15:24
15:24
..
6262-134
PASE Christian DaniloWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega15:50
15:50
..
6363-1042815:56
15:56
..
6464-133
DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega
23Work Service Marchiol Vega16:03
16:03
..
6565-56
JANSSEN ChristophSwitzerland
21Switzerland16:42
16:42
..
6666-130
SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.K Vis VPM
27Mg.K Vis VPM,,
16:42
..
6767-54
PARRAVANO FrancescoAran Cucine Vejus
20Aran Cucine Vejus16:59
16:59
..
6878▲1032
BENEDETTI GabrieleZalf Euromobil Fior
21Zalf Euromobil Fior17:11
17:11
..
6968▼1162
GAZZOLA GiovanniASD Pedale Scaligero
19ASD Pedale Scaligero17:18
17:18
..
7069▼192
KURIANOV SergeiGazprom-Rusvelo U23
21Gazprom-Rusvelo U2317:25
17:25
..
7170▼148
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil17:26
17:26
..
7271▼1112
GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan
22Team Colpack Ballan17:30
17:30
..
7372▼18
BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
23General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia,,
17:30
..
7475▲1136
ZAVALA LeonardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam17:39
17:39
..
7573▼242
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
17:39
..
7674▼2120
GUASCO MattiaTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka,,
17:39
..
7776▼153
MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus
20Aran Cucine Vejus,,
17:39
..
7877▼1282217:46
17:46
..
7979-2221Russia18:25
18:25
..
8080-62
STEHLI FélixTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18:41
18:41
..
8181-73
COBO IvánEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma19:00
19:00
..
8282-34
VERZA RiccardoZalf Euromobil Fior
24Zalf Euromobil Fior19:12
19:12
..
8384▲165
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti19:33
19:33
..
8485▲116
EPIS GiosueIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
19Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,
19:33
..
8583▼2139
ARROYO MiguelA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
21A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam19:39
19:39
..
8686-302119:42
19:42
..
8787-119
BONALDO KevinTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka19:55
19:55
..
8888-2
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz20:26
20:26
..
8989-117
ABREHA Negasi HayluTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka21:02
21:02
..
9090-97
MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè21:33
21:33
..
9191-7
CARPENE SamueleGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
21General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia21:46
21:46
..
9293▲181
ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
23Team SKS Sauerland NRW22:07
22:07
..
9395▲212
BAUCE DavideGallina Ecotek Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Colosio22:29
22:29
..
9494-116
PRITZEN Marc OliverTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka22:41
22:41
..
95102▲7107
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD23:31
23:31
..
9697▲120
ZAMBELLI SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali23:40
23:40
..
9798▲168
KINGSTON MatthewHoldsworth Zappi Team
19Holdsworth Zappi Team23:42
23:42
..
9899▲1262223:57
23:57
..
99100▲110
AGOSTINI NicholasGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
21General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia24:11
24:11
..
100101▲1126
DI FELICE FrancescoMg.K Vis VPM
24Mg.K Vis VPM24:25
24:25
..
101105▲411
GATTI AndreaGallina Ecotek Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Colosio24:46
24:46
..
102103▲1103
ZIHERL LukaKK Kranj
18KK Kranj24:54
24:54
..
103104▲1157
TAFFAREL AndreaTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
24:54
..
104106▲2151
KARALIOK YauheniMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club25:53
25:53
..
105107▲2156
CERON MartinTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese26:37
26:37
..
106108▲267
CANDY NicholasHoldsworth Zappi Team
20Holdsworth Zappi Team26:55
26:55
..
107109▲287
GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team27:06
27:06
..
108110▲244
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic27:15
27:15
..
109111▲299
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:20
27:20
..
110112▲2147
HOEKS DaanAmsterdam Racing Academy
21Amsterdam Racing Academy27:24
27:24
..
111115▲486
PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team
18Tirol KTM Cycling Team27:31
27:31
..
112116▲4132
CAO MarcoWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega27:34
27:34
..
113113-43
PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic27:38
27:38
..
114117▲36
MENEGOTTO JacopoGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
21General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia27:43
27:43
..
115114▼119
MASOTTO LeandroIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali28:01
28:01
..
116123▲71
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz28:06
28:06
..
117118▲12419Russia28:10
28:10
..
118119▲1113
GOMEZ Nicolas DavidTeam Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan28:48
28:48
..
119121▲270
BAKER JoeHoldsworth Zappi Team
19Holdsworth Zappi Team28:57
28:57
..
120120-79
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski29:01
29:01
..
121124▲3125
PELLEGRINI CristoferUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi
19UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi29:09
29:09
..
122122-124
FURLAN FrancescoUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi
21UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi,,
29:09
..
123125▲2123
COLNAGHI LucaUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi
22UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi29:14
29:14
..
124127▲345
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic29:29
29:29
..
125126▲160
KLAHRE JakobSwitzerland
19Switzerland29:35
29:35
..
126130▲4127
DI GUGLIELMO FabioMg.K Vis VPM
23Mg.K Vis VPM30:02
30:02
..
127131▲4148
KRIJNSEN JelteAmsterdam Racing Academy
20Amsterdam Racing Academy30:54
30:54
..
128132▲42119Russia31:18
31:18
..
129129-83
GIEßELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW31:30
31:30
..
130133▲3519WSA KTM Graz31:31
31:31
..
131135▲449
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil31:40
31:40
..
132134▲263
ISHIGAMI MasahiroTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
31:40
..
133136▲3153
SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club31:42
31:42
..
134137▲335
MASOTTO GiulioZalf Euromobil Fior
22Zalf Euromobil Fior31:45
31:45
..
135138▲314
DALLA POLA RiccardoGallina Ecotek Colosio
20Gallina Ecotek Colosio31:53
31:53
..
136139▲3135
PATIES MONTAGNER EricWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega32:04
32:04
..
137141▲4155
MARCHUK DzianisMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club32:18
32:18
..
138142▲4109
GARZARA MattiaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
32:18
..
139143▲4158
CAO MarioTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese32:27
32:27
..
140144▲4159
LUNARDELLI YuriTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
32:27
..
141146▲541
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
24Ljubljana Gusto Santic32:34
32:34
..
142147▲5129
PENCEDANO NicoloMg.K Vis VPM
21Mg.K Vis VPM32:50
32:50
..
143140▼3142
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32:51
32:51
..
144145▲1145
KEPPLINGER RainerTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang33:00
33:00
..
145148▲3137
MIRALRIO José EduardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam33:21
33:21
..
146149▲394
GANSEVICH BogdanGazprom-Rusvelo U23
19Gazprom-Rusvelo U2333:40
33:40
..
147150▲3122
CASSOL DanielUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi
18UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi35:28
35:28
..
148151▲3149
LOMAN MathijsAmsterdam Racing Academy
21Amsterdam Racing Academy37:22
37:22
..
149152▲3105
ŠARC LeonKK Kranj
25KK Kranj38:01
38:01
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-118
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka20-
23▲131
ZURLO MatteoZalf Euromobil Fior
23Zalf Euromobil Fior16+1
32▼1144
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15-
4-1
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz15+15
54▼174
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma12-
6-85
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
25Team SKS Sauerland NRW12+12
75▼2161
D'AIUTO FilippoASD Pedale Scaligero
19ASD Pedale Scaligero12-
86▼2111
BARONCINI FilippoTeam Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan11-
9-12
BAUCE DavideGallina Ecotek Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Colosio10+10
107▼3114
MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan8-
11-32
BENEDETTI GabrieleZalf Euromobil Fior
21Zalf Euromobil Fior8+8
128▼446
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil6-
139▼433
ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Fior6-
14-146
HABETS JordanAmsterdam Racing Academy
19Amsterdam Racing Academy6+6
1510▼572
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma5-
1611▼565
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti5-
17-107
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD5+5
1812▼62519Russia4-
1913▼698
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
20-100
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4+4
21-88
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team3+3
2214▼8131
BORTOLUZZI GiovanniWork Service Marchiol Vega
18Work Service Marchiol Vega3-
2315▼8121
BUSATTO FrancescoUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi
18UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi2-
2416▼815
CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Colosio
20Gallina Ecotek Colosio2-
25-127
DI GUGLIELMO FabioMg.K Vis VPM
23Mg.K Vis VPM2+2
2617▼940
NORDAL MattiasVelo Club Mendrisio
19Velo Club Mendrisio1-
2718▼961
CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
19Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-31
ZURLO MatteoZalf Euromobil Fior
23Zalf Euromobil Fior22-
24▲2107
PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD16+5
32▼1161
D'AIUTO FilippoASD Pedale Scaligero
19ASD Pedale Scaligero16-
43▼1144
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14-
55-117
ABREHA Negasi HayluTeam Qhubeka
21Team Qhubeka11-
66-74
PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma10-
77-34
VERZA RiccardoZalf Euromobil Fior
24Zalf Euromobil Fior8-
88-118
PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka
22Team Qhubeka7-
910▲185
STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
25Team SKS Sauerland NRW5-
1011▲1114
MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan5-
1112▲1100
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
12-32
BENEDETTI GabrieleZalf Euromobil Fior
21Zalf Euromobil Fior3+3
1313-46
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil3-
1415▲172
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma3-
1516▲187
GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team3-
1614▼271
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma3-
1717-111
BARONCINI FilippoTeam Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan2-
1819▲161
CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
19Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti1-
19-88
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1+1
2018▼27
CARPENE SamueleGeneral Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
21General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-114
MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan 10:34:50..
22-2519Russia0:25
0:25
..
33-40
NORDAL MattiasVelo Club Mendrisio
19Velo Club Mendrisio0:31
0:31
..
44-61
CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
19Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti1:11
1:11
..
55-33
ZAMBANINI EdoardoZalf Euromobil Fior
20Zalf Euromobil Fior2:01
2:01
..
66-89
MCLAIN LoganTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:28
2:28
..
77-110
SANDRI EdoardoCycling Team Friuli ASD
20Cycling Team Friuli ASD3:25
3:25
..
89▲1121
BUSATTO FrancescoUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi
18UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi3:31
3:31
..
98▼1131
BORTOLUZZI GiovanniWork Service Marchiol Vega
18Work Service Marchiol Vega3:40
3:40
..
1010-52
DE LAURENTIIS GiuseppeAran Cucine Vejus
19Aran Cucine Vejus5:52
5:52
..
1111-150
VOOGT NiekAmsterdam Racing Academy
20Amsterdam Racing Academy5:55
5:55
..
1212-29206:25
6:25
..
1313-47
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil7:07
7:07
..
1414-164
FAVRETTO Carlo FrancescoASD Pedale Scaligero
20ASD Pedale Scaligero7:41
7:41
..
1516▲1146
HABETS JordanAmsterdam Racing Academy
19Amsterdam Racing Academy7:45
7:45
..
1615▼115
CALZONI WalterGallina Ecotek Colosio
20Gallina Ecotek Colosio8:35
8:35
..
1717-57
TENDON ArnaudSwitzerland
18Switzerland11:03
11:03
..
1818-2319Russia11:40
11:40
..
1919-75
ARRIETA IgorEquipo Kern Pharma
18Equipo Kern Pharma11:54
11:54
..
2021▲117
IACOMONI FedericoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
19Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali12:37
12:37
..
2120▼151
DI NELLA GiannicolaAran Cucine Vejus
19Aran Cucine Vejus12:41
12:41
..
2222-161
D'AIUTO FilippoASD Pedale Scaligero
19ASD Pedale Scaligero13:44
13:44
..
2323-134
PASE Christian DaniloWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega14:18
14:18
..
2424-162
GAZZOLA GiovanniASD Pedale Scaligero
19ASD Pedale Scaligero15:46
15:46
..
2526▲1136
ZAVALA LeonardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam16:07
16:07
..
2625▼142
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
16:07
..
2727-53
MALAVER Brayan EstebanAran Cucine Vejus
20Aran Cucine Vejus,,
16:07
..
2828-16
EPIS GiosueIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
19Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali18:01
18:01
..
2929-2
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz18:54
18:54
..
3031▲168
KINGSTON MatthewHoldsworth Zappi Team
19Holdsworth Zappi Team22:10
22:10
..
3134▲311
GATTI AndreaGallina Ecotek Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Colosio23:14
23:14
..
3232-103
ZIHERL LukaKK Kranj
18KK Kranj23:22
23:22
..
3333-157
TAFFAREL AndreaTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
23:22
..
3435▲167
CANDY NicholasHoldsworth Zappi Team
20Holdsworth Zappi Team25:23
25:23
..
3537▲286
PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team
18Tirol KTM Cycling Team25:59
25:59
..
3638▲2132
CAO MarcoWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega26:02
26:02
..
3736▼143
PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic26:06
26:06
..
3839▲12419Russia26:38
26:38
..
3940▲170
BAKER JoeHoldsworth Zappi Team
19Holdsworth Zappi Team27:25
27:25
..
4041▲1125
PELLEGRINI CristoferUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi
19UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi27:37
27:37
..
4142▲160
KLAHRE JakobSwitzerland
19Switzerland28:03
28:03
..
4243▲1148
KRIJNSEN JelteAmsterdam Racing Academy
20Amsterdam Racing Academy29:22
29:22
..
4344▲12119Russia29:46
29:46
..
4445▲1519WSA KTM Graz29:59
29:59
..
4546▲149
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil30:08
30:08
..
4647▲1135
PATIES MONTAGNER EricWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega30:32
30:32
..
4748▲1109
GARZARA MattiaCycling Team Friuli ASD
19Cycling Team Friuli ASD30:46
30:46
..
4849▲1158
CAO MarioTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
19Team Gaiaplast Bibanese30:55
30:55
..
4950▲1159
LUNARDELLI YuriTeam Gaiaplast Bibanese
20Team Gaiaplast Bibanese,,
30:55
..
5051▲1137
MIRALRIO José EduardoA.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam
19A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeam31:49
31:49
..
5152▲194
GANSEVICH BogdanGazprom-Rusvelo U23
19Gazprom-Rusvelo U2332:08
32:08
..
5253▲1122
CASSOL DanielUC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi
18UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi33:56
33:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Equipo Kern PharmaPRT 31:44:36..
22- Team Colpack BallanCT10:11
10:11
..
33- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT10:14
10:14
..
44- Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT12:09
12:09
..
55- Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT13:22
13:22
..
66- Zalf Euromobil FiorCT14:27
14:27
..
77- Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT16:40
16:40
..
88- Adria MobilCT18:35
18:35
..
910▲1 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT19:23
19:23
..
109▼1 Velo Club MendrisioCLUB19:43
19:43
..
1212- Aran Cucine VejusCLUB28:07
28:07
..
1313- KK KranjCLUB28:18
28:18
..
1414- RussiaNAT28:52
28:52
..
1517▲2 Gallina Ecotek ColosioCLUB31:24
31:24
..
1615▼1 Team QhubekaCT31:33
31:33
..
1716▼1 Work Service Marchiol VegaCT32:14
32:14
..
1818- Iseo Serrature - Rime - CarnovaliCT34:03
34:03
..
1919- ASD Pedale Scaligero37:05
37:05
..
2021▲1 Amsterdam Racing Academy39:26
39:26
..
2120▼1 SwitzerlandNAT39:44
39:44
..
2222- Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT39:57
39:57
..
2323- Holdsworth Zappi TeamCLUB41:42
41:42
..
2424- Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT42:23
42:23
..
2525- Mg.K Vis VPMCT47:03
47:03
..
2627▲1 WSA KTM GrazCT47:29
47:29
..
2726▼1 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23CLUB48:42
48:42
..
2828- General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli CuriaCT49:52
49:52
..
2929- UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi58:30
58:30
..
3030- A.R Monex Pro CyclingTeamCT1:00:45
1:00:45
..
3131- Minsk Cycling ClubCT1:03:04
1:03:04
..
3232- Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT1:06:11
1:06:11
..
3333- Team Gaiaplast BibaneseCLUB1:18:52
1:18:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    05 September 2021
  • Start time:
    12:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    48.762 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    157 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    4
  • Vert. meters:
    445
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    193
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    0 km solo

Race profile